!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
UKS DANCE ACADEMYKujawsko-PomorskieBYDGOSZCZ
AKTTZachodniopomorskieSzczecin
DANCE CENTERWielkopolskiePoznań
ESCUDOWielkopolskieKonin
UKS TIGER TEAMŁódzkieŁódź
ELITAMałopolskieKraków
KARKONOSZEDolnośląskieJelenia Góra
KS CalipsoLubuskieKrosno Odrzańskie
AMBERZachodniopomorskieKołobrzeg
MCTMałopolskieWieliczka
UKTS CORDEXDolnośląskieWałbrzych
ISKRAWielkopolskiePiła
PASJAZachodniopomorskieKoszalin
ST MagicLubuskieZielona Góra
PERFECT DANCEDolnośląskieWrocław
ZAMEKLubelskieLublin
Strefa TańcaMazowieckieWARSZAWA
KS M-TEAMMałopolskieKraków
KS RAPSODIAPomorskieSłupsk
KTS JANTARZachodniopomorskieŚwinoujście
KTT DUETMazowieckieWARSZAWA
FEELINGMazowieckieWARSZAWA
SZKOŁA TAŃCA GutovskyiŚląskieGliwice
Latina WolsztynLubuskieNowa Sól
CZAR PARWarmińsko-MazurskieGiżycko
AKATPodlaskieŁomża
FANMazowieckieOstrołęka
Falcon&ArtdanceMazowieckieSierpc
ATRIAMazowieckieOstrołęka
FOCUSWarmińsko-MazurskieOlsztyn
DWÓJKAWarmińsko-MazurskieEłk
JANTARWarmińsko-MazurskieElbląg
WIGORPomorskieGdańsk
FOCUSZachodniopomorskieKamień Pomorski
MARENGOŚląskieDąbrowa Górnicza
SKT Fabryka TancaKujawsko-PomorskieBYDGOSZCZ
BLACK DANCEPomorskieGdańsk
LATINO CAFEPomorskieGdynia
DANCE FLOWPomorskieHel
CREATIVE DANCEPomorskieRumia
CONTRA SPORTMazowieckieWARSZAWA
FAWORYTŁódzkieKutno
Centrum TrójmiastoPomorskieGdańsk
KTS ESKULAPŁódzkieŁódź
PROGRESSPomorskieKwidzyn
SKT PASJAMałopolskieKraków
JANTARZachodniopomorskieMiędzyzdroje
KING DANCEZachodniopomorskieKoszalin
JANTARZachodniopomorskieWolin
PAKTANPomorskieSłupsk
DANCE MIXPomorskieSłupsk
DanceSport ClubMazowieckieRówne
PasjaMazowieckieSzczawin Kościelny
UKS BailamosKujawsko-PomorskieBYDGOSZCZ
ST STAKATOPomorskieTczew
ISKRAZachodniopomorskieŚwidwin
AkcentMazowieckieRaciąż
CorteTop DanceMazowieckieWARSZAWA
SmirnowMazowieckieWARSZAWA
DANCE IMPERIUMMazowieckiePruszków
Classic Dance SportMazowieckieWARSZAWA
STEP UP-SPORTDolnośląskieGłogów
OLIMP SPORTDolnośląskieWrocław
BESTMazowieckieBłonie
IMPULS SCKPomorskieStarogard Gdański
Łódzki Dom KulturyŁódzkieŁódź
Szkoła Tańca J&KWarmińsko-MazurskieIława
AIDAZachodniopomorskieSzczecinek
MAMBOPomorskieŻUKOWO
FeniksPodlaskieBiałystok
AT SMOOTHPomorskieGdańsk
UKTS LEWDolnośląskieLegnica
SP 76PomorskieGdańsk
StardancePomorskiePruszcz Gdański
CENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTUMałopolskieSkawina
UKS TEMPODolnośląskieWrocław
FANTOMDolnośląskieGłogów
SZKOŁA TAŃCA WIRŚląskieMysłowice
AKADEMIA TAŃCAMałopolskieNowy Targ
Creative DanceMazowieckieKobyłka
UKTS PasjonatMazowieckieSochaczew
TKS DANCE&DANCEKujawsko-PomorskieToruń
ST PYRASKujawsko-PomorskieToruń
ST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORTMałopolskieGłogoczów
SKT STYLMałopolskieKraków
TANGOPomorskieGdańsk
STARTEROpolskieZdzieszowice
FINEZJAWielkopolskiePoznań
ANIMUSZPodlaskieBiałystok
Flexi DanceMazowieckieWARSZAWA
AT PIĘTRO WYŻEJPomorskieChojnice
ST MASTER DANCEPodlaskieChoroszcz
ST Kreacji TańcaKujawsko-PomorskieBYDGOSZCZ
ActivePointPomorskieSzemud
UKS GniewuśPomorskieKostkowo
Przedszkole JanowiaczekPomorskieRumia
Przedszkole SkrzatPomorskieRumia
Bajkowa KrainaPomorskieRumia
IskierkaPomorskieRumia
UKS GRACJAWarmińsko-MazurskieIława
HARTMałopolskieNowy Targ
SP 3PomorskieSłupsk
RENNDolnośląskieWrocław
PERFEKTPomorskieGdańsk
CT BLANKA WINIARSKAWielkopolskiePoznań
BydgoszczKujawsko-PomorskieBYDGOSZCZ
StakatoPomorskieGdynia
ST Adama BorzęckiegoKujawsko-PomorskieInowrocław
KS TKMałopolskieKraków
Szkoła PodstawowaWarmińsko-MazurskieKończewo
SP SycewicePomorskieSycewice
SP 4PomorskieSłupsk
Szkoła PodstawowaKujawsko-PomorskieKobylnica
PROMENADAPodlaskieAugustów
GraciaZachodniopomorskieGrodno
Corte Dance ProgressMazowieckieWARSZAWA
bez przynależnościPomorskieGdańsk
DANCE HOUSEPomorskieGdańsk
FLESZZachodniopomorskiePyrzyce
S.P. IM. PPOR. KLEMENSA WICKIEGOPomorskiePępowo
WIR DANCEMałopolskieNowy Sącz
DANCE TEAMOpolskieDobrzeń Wielki
BALLAREŚląskieCzęstochowa
UKS TWISTPodlaskieBiałystok
TKS TĘCZAPodlaskieBiałystok
MAZUR AMELIAPomorskieJantar
FUZJAZachodniopomorskieLipiany
REZYDENCJA MALUCHAPomorskieRumia
BAJKOWY DWOREKPomorskieWejherowo
KIEPURAŚląskieSosnowiec
SP NR 1PomorskieSłupsk
TANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALAPomorskieSopot
SP 24PomorskieGdańsk
DANCE EMOTIONKujawsko-PomorskieBYDGOSZCZ
ASPomorskieGdańsk
PMDolnośląskieLubin
SPWielkopolskieSiemianice
FOCUSZachodniopomorskieSzczecin
TANGOPomorskieGdynia
NOVOMEXOpolskieOpole
ST U MIRKAWarmińsko-MazurskieMorąg
SPZachodniopomorskieKwakowo
ZSS SYCEWICEPomorskieSycewice
PASO A PASOŁódzkieSkierniewice
SAMBAPodkarpackieTarnobrzeg
GALAPodkarpackieMielec
AKSELPodkarpackieRzeszów
A-ZPodkarpackiePrzemyśl
SHOW DANCEPodkarpackieRzeszów
ZŁOTA PARAPodkarpackieDębica
TAKTPodkarpackieJarosław
GOLDEN DANCEPodkarpackiePrzemyśl
JUST DANCEPodkarpackieStalowa Wola
GASIEKPodkarpackieRzeszów
GRACJAPodkarpackieKrosno
SUKCESŚląskieCzęstochowa
TOP - ARTLubelskieBiłgoraj
MAGIC-DANCELubelskieLublin
EM STUDIOLubelskieOpole Lubelskie
BALLROOMLubelskieLublin
JUMPLubelskieJanów Lubelski
KARISMA MałopolskieKraków
PERFECTŚląskieBędzin
KLASAMałopolskieTarnów
NOWY STYLŚląskieBielsko-Biała
ArtDanceMałopolskieKraków
BAWINEKMałopolskieKraków
ELIDAPodkarpackieMielec
SEMPREMałopolskieKraków
AKADEMIA TAŃCAMazowieckieWARSZAWA
KADRYLPodlaskieBiałystok
BLUE CLASSICMazowieckieWARSZAWA
ESKADRAŁódzkiePabianice
STARDANCEPomorskieGdynia
SHOW TIMEMazowieckiePłock
STARTMazowieckiePłońsk
RIVIERA MazowieckieWARSZAWA
JEDYNKAŁódzkieŁódź
ST DOBROWOLSCYŚląskieCzęstochowa
MAKOMazowieckieSulejówek
EMOTIONMazowieckieGóra Kalwaria
ENJOY DANCE STUDIOMazowieckieWARSZAWA
CENTRUM TAŃCAMazowieckieRadom
EGUROLLA DANCE STUDIO MazowieckieWARSZAWA
GCKPodlaskieGrajewo
ZAMEKMazowieckieSzydłowiec
AKTANDolnośląskieWrocław
GOLD TEAMMazowieckieWARSZAWA
ASTRAZachodniopomorskieSzczecin
BRASILMazowieckieWARSZAWA
GRACJALubuskieZielona Góra
LIDERLubelskieLublin
PRESTIGEPodlaskieMońki
TAKTDolnośląskieLegnica
IGLICADolnośląskieWrocław
RYTMŚląskieŻory
CENTRUM TAŃCA MazowieckieWARSZAWA
FENIKSPodlaskieBiałystok
ETIUDAŁódzkieRadomsko
PASJALubelskieLublin
A+SŚląskieCzęstochowa
STUDIO TAŃCA WOLFMazowieckieWARSZAWA
IMAGEMazowieckieWyszków
ARTS STUDIODolnośląskieOława
POLISH CLUBMazowieckieWARSZAWA
MUZAWarmińsko-MazurskieOlsztyn
LATINAWielkopolskieWolsztyn
POEZJAWielkopolskieKościan
PROJEKT NMLubuskieSłubice
DZIUPLAWielkopolskiePoznań
LORENZO Katarzyna BiałekWielkopolskieGaj Mały
FILEMONWielkopolskieSzamotuły
DREAMWielkopolskiePoznań
BoleroDolnośląskieBolesławiec
AKADEMIA TAŃCA ASŚląskieSosnowiec
ZORBAŚląskieCzęstochowa
FANTAZJAMałopolskieKraków
DANCE CENTER OpolskieKluczbork
SUKCESŚląskieJaworzno
ISKRA OpolskiePraszka
IMPULSŚląskieChorzów
FALLAWAY OpolskieOpole
KICKŚwiętokrzyskieKielce
TAKTLubelskieChełm
SzT eMiKaMałopolskieTarnów
STTS MałopolskieKraków
STUDIO CHILLOUTPodkarpackiePrzemyśl
EVOLUTIONMałopolskieKraków
CLASSIC DANCESPORT MazowieckieWARSZAWA
MERENGUEPodkarpackieStalowa Wola
ROYAL DANCE STUDIOMazowieckieWARSZAWA
CLASSIC MałopolskieTuchów
TABORDolnośląskieJelenia Góra
CHAMPION TEAMDolnośląskieWrocław
RONDOŚląskieRybnik
ST LEWANDOWSKIDolnośląskieWrocław
MYKALubelskieZamość
SZOKŚląskieGliwice
KORDASZEWSCYMazowieckieGarwolin
GEMARDolnośląskieWrocław
DANCE TEAMDolnośląskieWrocław
IMPULSDolnośląskieProchowice
AKCENTDolnośląskieMIĘDZYBÓRZ
BANSDolnośląskieStrzegom
CENTRUM KULTURY PodlaskieChoroszcz
ZAMEKLubelskieBiała Podlaska
AMETYSTDolnośląskieLubań
RUDANDolnośląskieNowa Ruda
FORUMŚląskieZabrze
MAESTRO OpolskieOpole
Szk. Tańca GutovskyiŚląskieGliwice
RETROWielkopolskieKępno
MIXŚląskieRybnik
4STEPDolnośląskieWrocław
BARANOWSKIE STLubelskieBaranów
UKS CATIA OpolskieKędzierzyn-Koźle
CIEŚLAKDolnośląskieJelenia Góra
PARADISDolnośląskieKłodzko
ST JABCZYŃSKADolnośląskieWrocław
SKYDANCEDolnośląskieWrocław
ST ALEKSANDRA URBANLubuskieNowa Sól
DANCECLUBZachodniopomorskieSzczecin
MISTRALŚląskieTarnowskie Góry
SŁOŃCEWielkopolskiePoznań
MASTER DANCEŚląskieGliwice
RAGTIMEMałopolskieKęty
IMPRESSIONANTEDolnośląskieWrocław
PIETRZYKDolnośląskieWrocław
ASTRAZachodniopomorskieKoszalin
FANKujawsko-PomorskieToruń
ESENSDolnośląskieWrocław
FRASZKADolnośląskieKamienna Góra
MARGOWielkopolskieLeszno
NDKLubuskieNowa Sól
S.T. Krystian KrzemińskiMazowieckieBłonie
STUDIO KREACJI TAŃCAKujawsko-PomorskieBYDGOSZCZ
STUDIO DANCE CLUBLubuskieZielona Góra
ALFA-ASTRAZachodniopomorskieStargard
ALEXLubuskieŻagań
DIAMENTDolnośląskieWrocław
ANIMA DANZADolnośląskieGłogów
ST Jacka WALKOWIAKALubuskieSulechów
KM DolnośląskieLubin
AMOKWielkopolskieLeszno
ST ZIELIŃSKA HANNAŚląskieZąbkowice
ROYAL DANCEZachodniopomorskieSzczecin
INESDolnośląskieWrocław
PROGRESSMazowieckieWARSZAWA
RYTMLubelskieChełm
IMPULSLubelskieBiłgoraj
IDEAMałopolskieKraków
WIKAWarmińsko-MazurskieOlsztyn
CORTE TOP DANCEMazowieckieWARSZAWA
IMPRESSDolnośląskieDzierżoniów
SZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO DolnośląskieJelenia Góra
ST CIEPŁYŚląskieJaworzno
LATINOMałopolskieŻabno
SOKÓŁMałopolskieMyślenice
STUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKIŁódzkieŁódź
PERFECT DANCEMałopolskieKraków
STEP DANCEŁódzkieKoluszki
Mistrzowska Akademia TanecznaŚląskieZabrze
ELITE DANCEMazowieckieWARSZAWA
INSPIRACJADolnośląskieWrocław
PRESTIGEDolnośląskieWrocław
ATHINADolnośląskieOława
KTT REWIAŚląskieRacibórz
CT WYPYCHWielkopolskieKalisz
Show DANCE MałopolskieGorlice
AXISMałopolskieNowy Sącz
AT MICZAŁOWSCYPodkarpackieRzeszów
MŁAWSKIE CENTR.TAŃCAMazowieckieMława
JAREMIMazowieckiePruszków
PLĄSMałopolskieKraków
THOMAS DANCEMałopolskieKraków
SKT AGHMałopolskieKraków
SIGNUM DANCEPodkarpackieHyżne
DANCE POINT MałopolskieKraków
KS DANCE MIXLubuskieDeszczno
FANTAZJALubuskieSkwierzyna
ELITE DANCEZachodniopomorskieSzczecin
LATIN DANCE MałopolskieDąbrowa Tarnowska
STARDANCEMałopolskieKraków
PODKARPACIEPodkarpackieJasło
TICOŁódzkieOpoczno
ADEEM MałopolskieNowy Sącz
Nowotomyski Ośrodek KulturyWielkopolskieNowy Tomyśl
SPINWielkopolskieRawicz
ASTRA LUNAZachodniopomorskieWałcz
ROCKSTEPMazowieckieRadom
RYTMMałopolskieKraków
FLESZŚwiętokrzyskieStaszów
ESTERAZachodniopomorskieMyślibórz
BALANSLubelskieLublin
CHOCHLIKLubelskieLubartów
TAKTMałopolskieKraków
NARCYZ MałopolskieKraków
GOLD DANCE UTW ŚląskieŻory
AKCENTMazowieckieWARSZAWA
STYLŚląskieKłomnice
Latino Dance StudioLubelskieLublin
TAKTPodkarpackieChorzelów
JELINEKLubelskieLublin
CHARLESTONŚwiętokrzyskieKielce
DI SOMMAMazowieckieRaszyn
SWINGMazowieckieŁomianki
WarszawaMazowieckieWARSZAWA
CHA CHAŚwiętokrzyskieKielce
MULTIDANCEŚląskieMysłowice
ZAMECZKOWA STŚwiętokrzyskieKielce
CENTRUM TAŃCAPodkarpackieRakszawa
K-STUDIOPodkarpackieKrosno
FAST-STEPMazowieckieWARSZAWA
SZKOŁA TAŃCA BiTKujawsko-PomorskieToruń
Kuźnia TańcaMałopolskieKraków
RÓŻAOpolskieOlesno
Klub Sportowy Polski TaniecKujawsko-PomorskieBYDGOSZCZ
CANTINEROŁódzkieTomaszów Mazowiecki
SKTT ISKRA PWrDolnośląskieWrocław
WEGADolnośląskieLwówek Śląski
TWISTŚwiętokrzyskieOstrowiec Świętokrzyski
WROCŁAWDolnośląskieWrocław
STACCATODolnośląskieBystrzyca Kłodzka
RESPECT DANCE ŚwiętokrzyskieSkarżysko-Kamienna
LORDANCEŚląskieWodzisław Śląski
Centrum Tańca FIESTAOpolskieKędzierzyn-Koźle
DŻETPodkarpackieRzeszów
ST LinestudioOpolskieStrzelce Opolskie
ST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof DolnośląskieWrocław
FLAMENCOŚląskieSiemianowice Śląskie
HAVANADolnośląskieWałbrzych
PIONIERŚląskieKłobuck
okręg mazowieckiŚląskiePolska
EMiKa Pałac MłodzieżyMałopolskieTarnów
SZKOŁA TAŃCA ZBIGNIEW WITKOWIAKWielkopolskieKonin
WROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCADolnośląskieWrocław
Studio Tańca Krystian KrzemińskiMazowieckieBłonie
CLASSICMazowieckieWARSZAWA
DREAM DANCEMazowieckieWARSZAWA
KTT URBAN Tadeusz i Greta Urban LubuskieNowa Sól
ZAZAMCZEKujawsko-PomorskieWłocławek
Studio Tańca ESKAPodlaskieAugustów
POLINA'S DIAMONDSMazowieckieWARSZAWA
JUST DANCEMałopolskieWieliczka
FAN DANCELubuskieGorzów Wielkopolski
SZKOŁA TAŃCA J&KKujawsko-PomorskieBrodnica
ISKRALubelskieMiędzyrzec Podlaski
UKTS PASJONATŁódzkieŁowicz
BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI KLUBOWEJPomorskieStarogard Gdański
BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI KLUBOWEJPomorskieGdańsk
DANCEPROPomorskieGdańsk
RSMazowieckieWARSZAWA
AKADEMIA TAŃCAMałopolskiePoronin
PRZEDSZKOLE 59PomorskieGdańsk
PRZEDSZKOLEPomorskiePrzodkowo
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWAPomorskieSzemud
PRZEDSZKOLE KUBUŚ PUCHATEKPomorskieKartuzy
ZESPÓŁ SZKOLNO-PRZEDSZKOLNY NR 3PomorskieGdynia
S.P.PomorskieLipusz
SPPomorskieLipusz
ZESPÓŁ SZKOLNO-PRZEDSZKOLNY NR 2PomorskieGdynia
PRZEDSZKOLE SIÓSTR MIŁOSIERDZIAPomorskieKartuzy
PRZEDSZKOLE MAŁY ARTYSTAPomorskieGdynia
NIEPUBLICZNE PRZEDSZKOLE ANIOŁEKPomorskieKiełpino
PRZEDSZKOLE DZIECIĄTKOPomorskieGdańsk
PRZEDSZKOLE KOGUCIKPomorskieŻUKOWO
AKADEMIA PRZEDSZKOLAKAPomorskieKartuzy
PRZEDSZKOLEPomorskieKarczemki
S.P. MAŁE MORZEPomorskiePuck
NIEPUBLICZNE PRZEDSZKOLE PROMYCZEKPomorskieŻUKOWO
SkrzeszewoKujawsko-PomorskieSkrzeszewo
GRZMIACAZachodniopomorskieGrzmiąca
FENKSPodlaskieBiałystok
MK DANCEŚląskieLubliniec
DCS BRWINÓWMazowieckieBrwinów
ARTDANCEMazowieckieSierpc
THE BESTPomorskieGdańsk
J&KWarmińsko-MazurskieLubawa
ST NaturalKujawsko-PomorskieWięcbork
EDSMazowieckieGrodzisk Mazowiecki
SENSOPodkarpackieRzeszów
TOP - ARTLubelskieLublin
DANCELOOKŚląskieGliwice
PRESTIGEPodlaskieBiałystok
3ARTEŚląskieGliwice
CUBANAMałopolskieNowy Targ
BCPKPodlaskieBiałystok
STUDIO TAŃCA NATURALKujawsko-PomorskieWięcbork
CARMENŚląskieKatowice
DANCE DON'T WAITŚląskieDąbrowa Górnicza
ESTYMAŚląskieCzęstochowa
RM DANCE SPORTDolnośląskieWrocław
TempoKujawsko-PomorskieBYDGOSZCZ
SZKOŁA TAŃCA FLASHMazowieckieGrodzisk Mazowiecki
ASTRAMałopolskieOświęcim
SP 35 im.Polskich OlimpijczykóKujawsko-PomorskieToruń
MDANCEZachodniopomorskieSzczecin
SZKOŁA TAŃCA BROADWAYWarmińsko-MazurskieElbląg
AIDAZachodniopomorskieGrzmiąca
ŚWITKujawsko-PomorskieBaranowo
BAILANDOWielkopolskiePoznań
ANADENS STUDIO TAŃCAŁódzkieŁódź
Vibe Dance CenterMazowieckieWARSZAWA
Spin And FreekiesMazowieckieWARSZAWA
Grow AcademyMazowieckieWARSZAWA
Pryw. Żeńska SP im.C. Plater-ZybertównyMazowieckieWARSZAWA
Akademia Tańca Dance&meMazowieckieWARSZAWA
Nadarzyński Ośrodka KulturyZachodniopomorskieNadarzyn
Go4DanceMazowieckieWARSZAWA
Studio Tańca SauteMazowieckieJózefów
Centrum Kultury WilanówMazowieckieWARSZAWA
Studio Top ArtMazowieckieWARSZAWA
Pałac MłodzieżyMazowieckieWARSZAWA
East Side Dance AcademyMazowieckieWARSZAWA
Lemono Dance CenterMazowieckieWARSZAWA
TK MARENDIZachodniopomorskieKolín
SPOŁECZNA SZKOŁA PODST.ZachodniopomorskieSzczecinek
SPWarmińsko-MazurskieKończewo
ESCUDOWielkopolskieKleczew
NSP PIANO CZŁUCHÓWPomorskieCzłuchów
EGUROLA DANCE STUDIOMazowieckieGrodzisk Mazowiecki
IMPET TEAMMazowieckieWARSZAWA
CTRMazowieckieLegionowo
Klub Tańca STRETTOMazowieckieRadzymin
Dancers UnitedMazowieckieWARSZAWA
Dance UnitedPomorskieGdańsk
Szkoła Tańca SPARTAOpolskieOpole
DANCE AVENUEPomorskieGdańsk
PW DANCEPodkarpackieRzeszów
ART OF DANCEWielkopolskieKrotoszyn
ACTIVEPOINTPomorskieGdynia
KTS POWER DANCEWarmińsko-MazurskieOlsztyn
EMKA DANCE ACADEMYMazowieckieWARSZAWA
KLUB TAŃCA TOWARZYSKIEGO TAKTKujawsko-PomorskieWłocławek
J&KWarmińsko-MazurskieKurzetnik
NIEPUBLICZNE PRZEDSZKOLE OCHRONKAMazowieckieWARSZAWA
RAPSODIALubuskieNowiny Wielkie
FOCUSZachodniopomorskieMrzeżyno
Natural DanceKujawsko-PomorskieWięcbork
SZCZECINZachodniopomorskieSzczecin
KLUB TAŃCA SPORTOWEGO POWER DANCEWarmińsko-MazurskieOlsztyn
TOP DANCEMazowieckiePruszków
SETENTADolnośląskieWrocław
Stowarzyszenie TALENTOpolskieKluczbork
ATUTWielkopolskieKalisz
LATINALubuskieZielona Góra
AKAD. PROMOCJI TAŃCALubelskiePuławy
KTS JANTARZachodniopomorskieDębno
ZPiT ANILANAŁódzkieŁódź
OSKARLubuskieBojadła
EMOTIONMazowieckieWarka
Akademia TańcaŚwiętokrzyskieKielce
PG TAŃCZYPomorskieGdańsk
MONSUN MDKŚląskieBielsko-Biała
Studio.plWarmińsko-MazurskieOstróda
Centrum Tańca PromykWarmińsko-MazurskieElbląg
Dom Sztuki GakPomorskieGdańsk
JANTARZachodniopomorskieDargobądz
Jowita Dance StężycaPomorskieStężyca
Enzym StudioPomorskieGdańsk
Dance Team BraniewoWarmińsko-MazurskieElbląg
Centrum Tańca CadmansWarmińsko-MazurskieElbląg
Hipnotic ElblągWarmińsko-MazurskieElbląg
Pałac Młodzieży W BydgoszczyKujawsko-PomorskieBYDGOSZCZ
Pałac Młodzieży/ Studio Tańca Duet Dance WarsawMazowieckieWARSZAWA
Szkoła Tańca Monstars OlsztynWarmińsko-MazurskieOlsztyn
Szkoła Tańca MonstarsWarmińsko-MazurskieOlsztyn
ALEXLubuskieŻagań
SP SIEMIANICEPomorskieSłupsk
SP KOŃCZEWOWarmińsko-MazurskieKończewo
SP KOBYLNICAKujawsko-PomorskieKobylnica
SP KWAKOWOZachodniopomorskieKwakowo
SPŁódzkieSiemienice
KLUB TAŃCA DUETMazowieckieWARSZAWA
POWER DANCEWarmińsko-MazurskieOlsztyn
KTT TAKTKujawsko-PomorskieWłocławek
GESTKujawsko-PomorskieBYDGOSZCZ
UKS DANCE LIFEKujawsko-PomorskieInowrocław
SZKOŁA TAŃCA SKRZYDŁAŁódzkiePabianice
FTSŚląskiePolska
ST ESKAPodlaskieAugustów
ACTIVE POINTPomorskieGdynia
Szkoła Tańca AstraMałopolskieOświęcim
MAMBOPomorskieMiszewo
MAMBOPomorskieSwarzewo
MAMBOZachodniopomorskiePołczyno
ST PERFECT STYLMałopolskieKraków
ST SKRZYDŁAŁódzkiePabianice
TANEZCNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALAALAPomorskieSopot
ANADENS SZKOŁA TAŃCAŁódzkieŁódź
PRESTIGEPodlaskieBiałystok
UKS PASJONATMazowieckieSochaczew
AT SMOOTHPomorskiePruszcz Gdański
MILHAUSEN DANCE CENTERKujawsko-PomorskieBYDGOSZCZ