!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Solny OTTT Grand Prix Polski Seniorów (PTT)
Nowa Sól
Filtruj:
Kategorie:






































1Szczytowski AndrzejMaciejewska DanutaCIEŚLAK Senior IV OPEN ST
2Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior IV OPEN ST
1Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III A LA
2Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III A LA
1Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III A ST
2Kozak ZygmuntKozak BarbaraTAKT Senior III A ST
3Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III A ST
4Rydzak TomaszRydzak AleksandraNDK Senior III A ST
5Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaNDK Senior III A ST
1Serafin ArturSerafin AlicjaALFA-ASTRA Senior III B ST
2Drożdżyński JarosławKarpińska AleksandraFRED ASTAIRE - Poznań Senior III B ST
3Rydzak TomaszRydzak AleksandraNDK Senior III B ST
1Pawlik RobertPawlik BarbaraKIEPURA - Wrocław Senior III C LA
2Szyiński KrzysztofSzyińska LucynaNOWY STYL Senior III C LA
3Wawrynowicz GrzegorzWawrynowicz ElżbietaSTARLIGHT Zielona Góra Senior III C LA
4Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III C LA
1Serafin ArturSerafin AlicjaALFA-ASTRA Senior III C ST
2Szyiński KrzysztofSzyińska LucynaNOWY STYL Senior III C ST
3Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III C ST
1Sebastianowicz WojciechSebastianowicz IwonaNDK Senior III D LA
2Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior III D LA
1Czylok MariuszCzylok AlicjaNOWY STYL Senior III D ST
2Sebastianowicz WojciechSebastianowicz IwonaNDK Senior III D ST
3Typański PawełPawlak WiesławaFINEZJA Senior III D ST
4Szczytowski AndrzejMaciejewska DanutaCIEŚLAK Senior III D ST
1Młotek AndrzejWiśniewska AnnaIMPULS Senior III E LA
2Adam RyszardJałtuszewska-Adam KrystynaGRACJA Senior III E LA
1Młotek AndrzejWiśniewska AnnaIMPULS Senior III E ST
2Walczak GrzegorzWalczak MałgorzataALFA-ASTRA Senior III E ST
3Bolek MarekBolek EwaKRAKOWSKA SZKOŁA TAŃCA Senior III E ST
4Miller LeszekGórecka UrszulaIGLICA Senior III E ST
5Adam RyszardJałtuszewska-Adam KrystynaGRACJA Senior III E ST
1Młotek AndrzejWiśniewska AnnaIMPULS Senior III F LA
2Mościcki JanMościcka AnnaTABOR Senior III F LA
3Kaliciński EugeniuszTarasiuk ElżbietaTABOR Senior III F LA
1Mościcki JanMościcka AnnaTABOR Senior III F ST
2Kaliciński EugeniuszTarasiuk ElżbietaTABOR Senior III F ST
3Bugajczyk KrzysztofBugajczyk AgnieszkaDCS BRWINÓW Senior III F ST
4Adam RyszardJałtuszewska-Adam KrystynaGRACJA Senior III F ST
1Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA
2Pawlik RobertPawlik BarbaraKIEPURA - Wrocław Senior III OPEN LA
3Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN LA
4Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA
1Basak JarosławBasak BeataDANCE TEAM Senior III OPEN ST
2Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN ST
3Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
4Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaNDK Senior III OPEN ST
5Sikorski DariuszSikorska AlinaDANCECLUB Senior III OPEN ST
6Kozak ZygmuntKozak BarbaraTAKT Senior III OPEN ST
7Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Senior III OPEN ST
1Skórnicki MichałSkórnicka MarzenaFILEMON Senior II C LA
2Wyrwas PrzemysławWyrwas LidiaDANCE CENTER Senior II C LA
3Konarski KrzysztofKozakiewicz-Konarska IwonaFRED ASTAIRE - Poznań Senior II C LA
4Pawlik RobertPawlik BarbaraKIEPURA - Wrocław Senior II C LA
5Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II C LA
6Betlej SebastianBetlej KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II C LA
7Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II C LA
1Skórnicki MichałSkórnicka MarzenaFILEMON Senior II C ST
2Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II C ST
3Betlej SebastianBetlej KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II C ST
4Kazimirski JanSzarecka AgnieszkaS.T. ATLAS Senior II C ST
5Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II C ST
1Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II D LA
2Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II D LA
3Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II D LA
4Betlej SebastianBetlej KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II D LA
5Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II D LA
1Dziok RafałTeśluk ElwiraGRACJA Senior II D ST
2Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II D ST
3Betlej SebastianBetlej KatarzynaCentrum Tańca FIESTA Senior II D ST
4Berkop MirosławBerkop MagdalenaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II D ST
5Arkit GrzegorzArkit AleksandraGRACJA Senior II D ST
6Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II D ST
7Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II D ST
8Mękalski JanuszJagielska-Mękalska AgnieszkaGRACJA Senior II D ST
1Jabłoński PiotrJabłońska SylwiaALFA-ASTRA Senior II E LA
2Santorowski AdamSantorowska AlicjaIMPULS Senior II E LA
3Tołoczko ArkadiuszTołoczko IwonaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior II E LA
4Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaFINEZJA Senior II E LA
5Wróbel MateuszWróbel IzabelaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior II E LA
6Wącław SzczepanWącław AnnaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II E LA
7Sawicz ZbigniewIlnicka AnetaDANCE CENTER Senior II E LA
1Jabłoński PiotrJabłońska SylwiaALFA-ASTRA Senior II E ST
2Santorowski AdamSantorowska AlicjaIMPULS Senior II E ST
3Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaFINEZJA Senior II E ST
4Wróbel MateuszWróbel IzabelaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior II E ST
5Bolek MarekBolek EwaKRAKOWSKA SZKOŁA TAŃCA Senior II E ST
1Florczyk MaciejBiniak JolantaFILEMON Senior II F LA
2Przybylak JacekPrzybylak MałgorzataALFA-ASTRA Senior II F LA
3Tołoczko ArkadiuszTołoczko IwonaCENTRUM TAŃCA BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior II F LA
4Mękalski JanuszJagielska-Mękalska AgnieszkaGRACJA Senior II F LA
5Sawicz ZbigniewIlnicka AnetaDANCE CENTER Senior II F LA
6Gruca KrzysztofBielewicz-Orlik IzabelaKRAKOWSKA SZKOŁA TAŃCA Senior II F LA
7Szymańczyk RafałTuszyńska-Płach EwaDANCELOOK Senior II F LA
1Konarski KrzysztofKozakiewicz-Konarska IwonaFRED ASTAIRE - Poznań Senior II F ST
2Przybylak JacekPrzybylak MałgorzataALFA-ASTRA Senior II F ST
3Florczyk MaciejBiniak JolantaFILEMON Senior II F ST
4Gruca KrzysztofBielewicz-Orlik IzabelaKRAKOWSKA SZKOŁA TAŃCA Senior II F ST
5Szczeblewski WitoldJaniszewska ManuelaFAN Senior II F ST
6Sawicz ZbigniewIlnicka AnetaDANCE CENTER Senior II F ST
7Olejnik KonradUrbańska-Olejnik AgnieszkaPOEZJA Senior II F ST
1Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA
2Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior II OPEN LA
3Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II OPEN LA
4Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II OPEN LA
1Okulicz-Kozaryn JarosławOkulicz-Kozaryn MagdalenaIMPRESSIONANTE Senior II OPEN ST
2Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II OPEN ST
3Kazimirski JanSzarecka AgnieszkaS.T. ATLAS Senior II OPEN ST
4Dziok RafałTeśluk ElwiraGRACJA Senior II OPEN ST
5Sikorski DariuszSikorska AlinaDANCECLUB Senior II OPEN ST
6Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II OPEN ST
1Wieczorek GrzegorzMoroń MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I C LA
2Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I C LA
3Wyrwas PrzemysławWyrwas LidiaDANCE CENTER Senior I C LA
1Wiewióra ŁukaszWiewióra JudytaRONDO Senior I C ST
2Curyłło RobertCuryłło JoannaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior I C ST
1Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I D LA
2Curyłło RobertCuryłło JoannaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior I D LA
1Manna PrzemysławLinkiewicz-Manna ElizaELITE DANCE Senior I F LA
2Majnusz MaciejGehrke-Gut HannaKIEPURA - Wrocław Senior I F LA
3Szymańczyk RafałTuszyńska-Płach EwaDANCELOOK Senior I F LA
1Kniaziev YevhenChrzanowska PatrycjaPOEZJA Senior I F ST
2Manna PrzemysławLinkiewicz-Manna ElizaELITE DANCE Senior I F ST
1Solarz TomaszBorkowska KatarzynaKRAKOWSKA SZKOŁA TAŃCA Senior I OPEN LA
2Gałecki MarcinGałecka NataliaDANCE CENTER Senior I OPEN LA
3Wieczorek GrzegorzMoroń MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I OPEN LA
4Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior I OPEN LA
1Gałecki MarcinGałecka NataliaDANCE CENTER Senior I OPEN ST
2Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I OPEN ST
1Gruszkiewicz IgorŚliwińska ErykaLATINA 12-13 F 6T
2Binert WiktorGrzesiak WiktoriaFAN DANCE 12-13 F 6T
3Kiełbus BorysRafałowicz LenaANIMA DANZA 12-13 F 6T
4Ditmar DamianMedyńska MartynaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN 12-13 F 6T
1Żurawski JakubNapieralska JuliaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN 12-13 H 4T
2Siusta WojciechŚwiatek LenaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN 12-13 H 4T
1Białowąs BorysKrzyżanowska KlaudiaIMPULS 10-11 G 6T
1Sobecki OlivierSkrzypczak JuliaLATINA 10-11 G 6T
2Antosz DominikChomicz AleksandraALEX 10-11 G 6T
2Eckert JanWojtkowiak Michalina EwaOSKAR 10-11 G 6T
3Górnacz KamilJankowska JuliaOSKAR 10-11 G 6T
3Kwapisz-Błaszczak EdwardAdamowicz EmiliaGRACJA 10-11 G 6T
3Stefaniak DawidKopczyńska NataszaGRACJA 10-11 G 6T
1Gulbicki MaciejBiadasiewicz GabrielaALEX 10-11 H 4T
2Hamrol KacperMazurek MajaOSKAR 10-11 H 4T
1Hemmerich AntoniWesołowska MajaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
1Prajs ŁukaszBiniaś DorotaLATINA 8-9 H 4T
1Sołtyszewski HubertWitkiewicz JuliaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
2Kożuch JakubNiezgoda NinaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
2Stachowiak SajmonDubeltówka KlaudiaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN 8-9 H 4T
1Landyszkowski MiłoszCharciarek JagodaGRACJA Do 7 H 4T
1Piłat AleksanderSerafinowicz InkaGRACJA Do 7 H 4T
1Pomes MikołajSinicka JuliaGRACJA Do 7 H 4T
1Słowiński SebastianSzłapka AlicjaOSKAR Do 7 H 4T
1Wojtkowiak MichałBanachowicz ZofiaOSKAR Do 7 H 4T
1Yakovyna AnastaziiaKubiak AleksanderST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Do 7 H 4T
1Frydrych AleksanderRychlik AleksandraST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Do 7 H 4T
2Koziołek MichałJurkiewicz AlicjaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Do 7 H 4T
2Nadolska MiaHliwa IgaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Do 7 H 4T
2Sieczkowska LilianaSieczkowska EmiliaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Do 7 H 4T
2Stroka JakubAdamczyk MichalinaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Do 7 H 4T
2Turewicz TobiaszKurek SophieGRACJA Do 7 H 4T