!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Grand Prix Polski PTT (PTT)
Ożarów Mazowiecki
Filtruj:
Kategorie:










1Martsynyuk OleksandrSyta DariaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
2Świątkowski PiotrTracz OliwiaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
3Dziedzic OskarTarnowska MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
4Lini LeonardoPacetti AuroraInternational dance(Włochy) Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
5Jaszewski TomaszKotarba AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
6Kuroczko KamilMliczek DominikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Tama MikołajKuląg MartaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
8Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
9Jesionek KarolHanulak AlicjaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Rusin PrzemysławCzulak WeronikaKUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Pawłowski KacperDederko MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
12Dreling MateuszGorczyca SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
13Wojszel PrzemysławKusy TeresaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
14Telpukhovskiy DanilaPszczoła NataliaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
15Główka TomaszToczek PaulinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
16Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
16Shkilevych ArturShkilevych MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
18Uller MateuszRoszkowska MariaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
19Kusztal OskarKulpa AnnaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
20Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
20Kramski MateuszSzkalińska MartaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
22Bomba SebastianSarnowska DominikaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
22Davydenko YevheniiSierpniak KajaSKT AGH Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
22Mroczka PawełRogala KamilaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
22Podraza DanielPodraza PatrycjaSzT eMiKa Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
2Kadłubowski MaciejKozów KarolinaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
3Kostrzewa PawełLewandowska MartynaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
4Śledź KarolPaprota Paulina EwaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
5Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
6Szymański CezaryDomaradzka JuliaIMPERIA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
7Lech BartoszKopaczyńska KorneliaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Mrozek DanielMatuszewska OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
9Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
10Kurasiński PatrykRąba KlaudiaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
11Budzik TomaszKostańczuk KatarzynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
12Dębski PatrykKlepczarek Justyna -JEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
13Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
14Panachida SzymonZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
15Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
16Dąbek MateuszUstianowska ZuzannaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
17Gzowski DominikŻegalski AlicjaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
17Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaJEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
19Lozinszek AleksanderLozinszek BarbaraSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
20Depczyński TomaszKołodziej AleksandraLORDANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
20Kuczyński FilipWiśniowska KatarzynaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
22Fedyk KrzysztofMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
22Sambor JakubGabrysz ZuzannaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
22Trytko MichałWilk KlaudiaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
25Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
26Karpinski MarcinPolesińska EwaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
27Nowosiad TomaszShokola OlenaIMPERIA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
28Mierzwa MichałSobczyk – Jamrozik JagodaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
29Chmiel KamilJurewicz MonikaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
1Pawłowski KacperDederko MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Wójcik ChristofIskra JoannaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Baiev MykhailoWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Tasarz FilipStelmach NataliaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Grzywaczewski WiktorWoźny MilenaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Zarzycki GabrielAndruszko ZofiaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Ignaszewski MaxwellSobasik MartaMARGO 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Śledź KarolPaprota Paulina EwaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Mrozek DanielMatuszewska OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Gembara OskarStaśkiewicz AlicjaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Baiev MykhailoWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Wręczycki PrzemysławNicpoń MarcelinaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Kuczyński FilipWiśniowska KatarzynaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Dębski DawidChlamtacz ZofiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Tasarz FilipStelmach NataliaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Ignaszewski MaxwellSobasik MartaMARGO 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Zinchenko ArtemStaniszewska MariaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Sobczyk WiktorKosętka AmandaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Musiałowicz FilipGierczyk KarolinaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Wiltowski JakubZięba KarinaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Metack JulianMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Antosik MaciejStefan Antonina4STEP - Siechnice 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Ziółek WiktorSzustek AlicjaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaIMPERIA - Kraków 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Pogoda MaciejHaluch NinaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Wiltowski JakubZięba KarinaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Sobczyk WiktorKosętka AmandaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Ziółek WiktorSzustek AlicjaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Metack JulianMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Antosik MaciejStefan Antonina4STEP - Siechnice 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Szymczyk BartoszBilińska NikolaAIR DANCE - Warszawa 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Gabrysz SzymonDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Rzeźniczak AntoniMarcinkiewicz BlankaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Gabrysz SzymonDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Rzeźniczak AntoniMarcinkiewicz BlankaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
2Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
3Srebrzyński MateuszKozłowska LenaKUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
4Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)