!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
\"Willa Moje Orłowo\" Grand Prix Polski PTT (PTT)
Gdynia
Filtruj:
Kategorie:













1Dziedzic OskarTarnowska MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
2Masłowski MieszkoKarpińska NataliaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
3Barakowski MichałNiedobova KatarzynaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
4Gułaj SebastianFrancois - Molenda EstelleCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
5Ziuziański AleksanderDobranowska DominikaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
6Mazur JakubGryczka MartaGASIEK Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Olczyk MariuszŁysik AgnieszkaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
8Pałaszewski RafałPrusaczyk IgaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
9Kaczmarek IgorGromadzka SaraROYAL DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika IwonaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Miszczuk MateuszWessalowska JoannaCentrum Trójmiasto Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Smaroń KonradKemona ElizaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Faliński PrzemysławChmielińska MajaIMPET TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
2Dobrovolskyi DanilMalovana AnastasiiaMaximum(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
3Kostrzewa PawełLewandowska MartynaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
4Negrebetskyi VadymKopaczyńska KorneliaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
5Sajdak JerzyBarouskaya DaryaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
6Zawierucha BorysVahina AnnaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
7Drzewiecki MiłoszSkrzypek PatrycjaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Lipnicki WojciechSzaporów JuliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Mrozek DanielMatuszewska OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
10Panachida SzymonZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
11Urbański PawełGuzik MagdalenaIDEA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
12Khersonskyy FedorKrynicka WiktoriaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
13Pałaszewski RafałPrusaczyk IgaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
14Garwacki ŁukaszSkrobańska KarolinaDREAM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
15Łyda KonradSztukowska PaulinaIMPET TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
16Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
17Romerowicz KamilPlichta KlaudiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
17Frach DominikJaworska VivienCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
1Lipnicki WojciechSzaporów JuliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Mecha KamilTuchewicz JuliaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Goły FilipMazurek MartynaZORBA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Brauer KrzysztofNowak DobrochnaTANGO 16-18 E LA
2Owsianik MichałKoszucka AntoninaTANGO 16-18 E LA
1Brauer KrzysztofNowak DobrochnaTANGO 16-18 E ST
2Owsianik MichałKoszucka AntoninaTANGO 16-18 E ST
1Zinchenko ArtemStaniszewska MariaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Kuźma WojciechMorgese ChiaraSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Wolski BartoszMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Żytliński SzymonHercka Anna MariaDREAM 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Mecha KamilTuchewicz JuliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Mordka DawidBober IgaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Cyran Juliusz KarolNocoń MajaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Bryła TadeuszPlotka MarcelinaLATINA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Nowak SzymonNaguszewska OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Wolski BartoszMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Żytliński SzymonHercka Anna MariaDREAM 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Pacan AntoniBilińska NikolaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Szor HubertWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Kosecki NatanielGajek WeronikaCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Szymczyk BartoszKvet AnaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Dubohrii DmytroLeszczyńska NinaDANCE COMMUNITY 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Woźniak HubertBlady JuliaZORBA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Kisielewski JakubDopierała WiktoriaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Sęk JędrzejRafaląt AnnaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Rzeźniczak AntoniMarcinkiewicz BlankaSTARLIGHT Zielona Góra 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Szor HubertWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Pacan AntoniBilińska NikolaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Kisielewski JakubDopierała WiktoriaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Rzeźniczak AntoniMarcinkiewicz BlankaSTARLIGHT Zielona Góra 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Szymczyk BartoszKvet AnaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Sęk JędrzejRafaląt AnnaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Spodniewski KamilSidor MichalinaDANCECLUB 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Wójcik SamuelTarejło AleksandraANIMA DANZA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Spodniewski KamilSidor MichalinaDANCECLUB 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Wójcik SamuelTarejło AleksandraANIMA DANZA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Piwiński TymonLato NadiaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
2Lytvynenko OlehBiletska NikolStep by Step(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
3Papikian MarkPapikian NikolK.I.T. DANCETEAM(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)