!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
KARKONOSZE OPEN 2017 Jelenia Góra 23.09.2017 (SOBOTA) (FTS)
Jelenia Góra
Filtruj:
Kategorie:















1Perzanowski JakubKazbekova LiyaCONTRA SPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Vanni CristianMola CamillaPROGETTO DANZA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Kliuchnikov DmitryPristinskaya AnastasiaLATIN KVARTAL Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Marchenko DmitryRybalko AnastasiaSHANE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Ardeiu FabianManea Andreea RalucaALEGRIA TIMISOARA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Vasina AdamNowak DagmaraCONTRA SPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Baltaragis EdgarasKucinskaite IndreROLO-SUKURYS Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Artiushkov VladislavVershinina SofiaDUET Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Ankerstein ArthurBarbu GeorgianaSCHWARZ-WEIS CLUB PFORZHEIM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Dorot Mateusz ArkadiuszAntczak Karolina AleksandraUKS TEMPO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Fedko AdamFedko JoannaSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Klasz MarcinDana DominikaSZKOŁA TAŃCA Gutovskyi Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Gentilini RodolfoSanchez Hernandez YaniraBALLARE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Marrocco MattiaMarrocco DeboraASD AURORA DANCE STUDIO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Wiśniewski PatrykMrówczyńska PaulinaUKS TIGER TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Kozeny AlesChalupska KaterinaCTS PERFECT PARDUBICE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Liubchak StanislavSmirnova NataliaTALISMAN Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Kachan AntonShevtsova MariaSHYNE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Kunda SzymonMrowiec IzabelaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Stelmaszczyk MichałKucińska PaulinaClassic Dance Sport Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Stelmaszczyk MichałKucińska PaulinaClassic Dance Sport Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Bilozor YuriyStetsunjak AndrianaTALISMAN Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Kucharczyk KonradEjsmont MartaCorte Dance Progress Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
23Grozenko DanyloMorgun GalynaALLIANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
24Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
25Prágr MartinGalandzárová DenisaMarendi Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
26Startsev KonstantinZobnitseva VeronikaJOKER Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
27Fejklowicz PiotrNiedospial AnnaMCT Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
27Holy TomasTomesova CharlotteTŠ MAESTRO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
27Kupetskyy DmytroRoyko SofiyaTALISMAN Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
30Tojnar MartinJozifova KaterinaCTS PERFECT PARDUBICE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Lorenc VitBarochova TerezaMZ DANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
32Kasprzak KonstantyShalaeva EkaterinaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
33Zankel AdamCernikova LucieTK MAESTRO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
34Magnuski PiotrBudek MałgorzataELITA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
34Magnuski PiotrBudek MałgorzataELITA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
35Beczkowski PawelKobielska AleksandraPrestige Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
36Kolarov RadostinDyakova GerganaNASTROENIE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Khersonskyy FedorBryzek DagmaraClassic Dance Sport 16-18 B LA
3Grabowski FilipWilanowska MartynaAKTT 16-18 B LA
4Falba DominikRóźewska NataliaPrestige 16-18 B LA
5Babirecki Jakub KacperJasek OliwiaKTS JANTAR 16-18 B LA
6Gruszka BartłomiejFigurska MartaELITA 16-18 B LA
6Gruszka BartłomiejFigurska MartaELITA 16-18 B LA
7Chlebny Adrian DanielBerczuk KarinaKARKONOSZE 16-18 B LA
1Stepanskyy VladyslavBudynkevych IrynaEstet 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Lesnianski AdrianZamorska Natalia AnnaCALYPSO 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Kucharczyk KonradEjsmont MartaCorte Dance Progress 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Nahirnyak VolodymyrShulima OleksandraEstet 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Kachan AntonShevtsova MariaSHYNE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Startsev KonstantinZobnitseva VeronikaJOKER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Svoren VladyslavSyrkasheva OleksandraEstet 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Los NazarDukalska OlenaEstet 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Smoljuch RomanKosohova SilvanaBravo 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Smoljuch RomanKosohova SilvanaBravo 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Humin AureliuszSadowska NataliaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Liubchak VladyslavZarytska KhrystynaTALISMAN 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Bienioszek MiloszGlinkowska Kamila WeronikaPrestige 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Kloskowski MaciejZiętowska NikolaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
15Lorenc VitBarochova TerezaMZ DANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Zarzycki HubertMałczak MajaCorte Dance Progress 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Starczewski KrystianSzalewska LauraFOCUS 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Czeto MarcoFajnerova DeniskaGRACIA MICHALOVCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Buczyński HubertSawka ZuzannaClassic Dance Sport 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Kaczmarek Igor FilipWarwas WanesaFOCUS 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
23Senin MikitaBuzuk AlexandraGracia 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
24Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
25Petersen Dawid OskarPańko Agnieszka MariaKTS JANTAR 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
26Grabowski FilipWilanowska MartynaAKTT 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
27Stritesky VojtechKosmakova SarkaCOOL Dance 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
28Rambousek RichardBulirova VeronikaCOOL DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
29Gruszka BartłomiejFigurska MartaELITA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
29Slovak DanielLinhova KristynaKST SILUETA PRAHA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
29Gruszka BartłomiejFigurska MartaELITA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Cernohorsky PatrikPomahacova NelaTK UAMK SPORT AGENCY PRAHA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Kolarov RadostinDyakova GerganaNASTROENIE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
33Frydrych LukasRuzickova ZuzanaTK KOŠKOVI 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
34Babirecki Jakub KacperJasek OliwiaKTS JANTAR 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Lavryk BoguslavKurylyak AnnaBravo 14-15 B ST
2Plak Karol TomaszWisełka Aleksandra AnnaClassic Dance Sport 14-15 B ST
3Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 B ST
4Verendeev VladislavPanchenko EkaterinaOniona 14-15 B ST
5Pastwa PatrykGomułka KrystynaPASJA 14-15 B ST
6Symonenko YuriyKozakevych RoksolanaEstet 14-15 B ST
7Rudzki DawidRudzka NataliaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 B ST
8Wojtarowicz Adam TomaszWiatr EmiliaKARKONOSZE 14-15 B ST
1Gramatyka AntoniRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 14-15 C ST
2Przybyłek MichałDaciów Bianka MariaAMBER 14-15 C ST
3Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 14-15 C ST
4Szafrański JakubDenisiuk Julia KrystynaDANCE IMPERIUM 14-15 C ST
5Choina CezaryTomczyńska Julia KarolinaPASJA 14-15 C ST
6Wojtarowicz Adam TomaszWiatr EmiliaKARKONOSZE 14-15 C ST
1Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 14-15 D LA
2Raczek KacperBysina MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 D LA
3Przybyłek MichałDaciów Bianka MariaAMBER 14-15 D LA
4Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 14-15 D LA
5Żelazowski PiotrKwinta PaulaFLESZ 14-15 D LA
6Jakubiak BartoszKowalczuk DorotaPM 14-15 D LA
7Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D LA
8Bełzak MarekNowińska MajaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D LA
1Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 14-15 D ST
2Jakubiak BartoszKowalczuk DorotaPM 14-15 D ST
3Raczek KacperBysina MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 D ST
4Żelazowski PiotrKwinta PaulaFLESZ 14-15 D ST
5Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 14-15 D ST
6Bełzak MarekNowińska MajaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D ST
7Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D ST
1Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
2Kruger AlexGrzęska OliwiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
3Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
4Plak Karol TomaszWisełka Aleksandra AnnaClassic Dance Sport 14-15 OPEN ST
5Lavryk BoguslavKurylyak AnnaBravo 14-15 OPEN ST
6Kutscher MaximBar AngelinaBTC GRÜN-GOLD DER TURNGEMEINDE IN BERLIN 1848 E.V. 14-15 OPEN ST
7Gramatyka AntoniRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
8Verendeev VladislavPanchenko EkaterinaOniona 14-15 OPEN ST
9Przybyłek MichałDaciów Bianka MariaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST
10Symonenko YuriyKozakevych RoksolanaEstet 14-15 OPEN ST
1Kasprzak JędrzejPastwa WiktoriaPASJA 12-13 OPEN ST
2Nadolny JakubBonk IgaSKT Fabryka Tanca 12-13 OPEN ST
3Skrzypczak PiotrAntos AlicjaAMBER 12-13 OPEN ST
4Sacharzewski PiotrAntos AleksandraAMBER 12-13 OPEN ST
5Zabrodskiy DaniilSavenkova JuliaOniona 12-13 OPEN ST
6Kutscher MaximBar AngelinaBTC GRÜN-GOLD DER TURNGEMEINDE IN BERLIN 1848 E.V. 12-13 OPEN ST
7Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 12-13 OPEN ST
8Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 12-13 OPEN ST
9Żałko SzymonKruszyńska MartaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 OPEN ST
10Szczuryk Filip JanKowalik PolaAMBER 12-13 OPEN ST
11Ciopała MichałPalmi AlicjaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST
12Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST
13Felski KacperSobczyk AleksandraAMBER 12-13 OPEN ST
1Chernokun DemianMuzh SolomiyaEstet 10-11 D LA
2Boyko MaksymKopath AnastasiyaTALISMAN 10-11 D LA
3Lubianets YulyanHretskaya NikolGracia 10-11 D LA
4Shukatka AndriyRozhkova ZlataEstet 10-11 D LA
5Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 10-11 D LA
6Wójcicki EmilChrobak AleksandraPM 10-11 D LA
7Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 10-11 D LA
8Dutka JakubStadnik NataliaPASJA 10-11 D LA
9Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
10Kropacz Marcel MiłoszWiśniewska Julia AgnieszkaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 10-11 D LA
11Wójcik MikołajMongiałło HannaPM 10-11 D LA
1Chernokun DemianMuzh SolomiyaEstet 10-11 D ST
2Shukatka AndriyRozhkova ZlataEstet 10-11 D ST
3Lubianets YulyanHretskaya NikolGracia 10-11 D ST
4Dutka JakubStadnik NataliaPASJA 10-11 D ST
5Wójcicki EmilChrobak AleksandraPM 10-11 D ST
6Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
7Kropacz Marcel MiłoszWiśniewska Julia AgnieszkaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 10-11 D ST
8Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 10-11 D ST
9Wójcik MikołajMongiałło HannaPM 10-11 D ST
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 8-9 OPEN LA
2Kalinskyy DanyloPoshyvak MartaBravo 8-9 OPEN LA
2Kalinskyy DanyloPoshyvak MartaBravo 8-9 OPEN LA
3Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCorte Dance Progress 8-9 OPEN LA
4Lubianets YulyanHretskaya NikolGracia 8-9 OPEN LA
5Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 8-9 OPEN LA
6Boyko MaksymKopath AnastasiyaTALISMAN 8-9 OPEN LA
7Chernokun DemianMuzh SolomiyaEstet 8-9 OPEN LA
8Shukatka AndriyRozhkova ZlataEstet 8-9 OPEN LA
9Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 8-9 OPEN LA
10Jesionka WojciechŻminda KajaFLESZ 8-9 OPEN LA
11Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 8-9 OPEN LA
12Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 8-9 OPEN LA
13Kropacz Marcel MiłoszWiśniewska Julia AgnieszkaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 8-9 OPEN LA
14Michalski MichałHomenda EmiliaUKTS CORDEX 8-9 OPEN LA
14Biesek Gabriel MarekHendzel Wiktoria WeronikaPASJA 8-9 OPEN LA
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 8-9 OPEN ST
2Kalinskyy DanyloPoshyvak MartaBravo 8-9 OPEN ST
2Kalinskyy DanyloPoshyvak MartaBravo 8-9 OPEN ST
3Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCorte Dance Progress 8-9 OPEN ST
4Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 8-9 OPEN ST
5Chernokun DemianMuzh SolomiyaEstet 8-9 OPEN ST
6Shukatka AndriyRozhkova ZlataEstet 8-9 OPEN ST
7Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 8-9 OPEN ST
8Jesionka WojciechŻminda KajaFLESZ 8-9 OPEN ST
9Lubianets YulyanHretskaya NikolGracia 8-9 OPEN ST
10Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 8-9 OPEN ST
11Michalski MichałHomenda EmiliaUKTS CORDEX 8-9 OPEN ST
11Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 8-9 OPEN ST
13Kropacz Marcel MiłoszWiśniewska Julia AgnieszkaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 8-9 OPEN ST
1Gentilini RodolfoSanchez Hernandez YaniraBALLARE OPEN LA
2Stelmaszczyk MichałKucińska PaulinaClassic Dance Sport OPEN LA
2Stelmaszczyk MichałKucińska PaulinaClassic Dance Sport OPEN LA
3Wiśniewski PatrykMrówczyńska PaulinaUKS TIGER TEAM OPEN LA
4Marrocco MattiaMarrocco DeboraASD AURORA DANCE STUDIO OPEN LA
5Bilozor YuriyStetsunjak AndrianaTALISMAN OPEN LA
7Smoljuch RomanKosogowa SilwanaBravo OPEN LA
7Smoljuch RomanKosogowa SilwanaBravo OPEN LA
8Liubchak StanislavSmirnova NataliaTALISMAN OPEN LA
9Grozenko DanyloMorgun GalynaALLIANCE OPEN LA
10Kupetskyy DmytroRoyko SofiyaTALISMAN OPEN LA
11Burka BartoszTymiak AndzelikaSTEP UP-SPORT OPEN LA
12Beczkowski PawelKobielska AleksandraPrestige OPEN LA
13Magnuski PiotrBudek MałgorzataELITA OPEN LA
13Magnuski PiotrBudek MałgorzataELITA OPEN LA
14Kunda SzymonMrowiec IzabelaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU OPEN LA
15Różycki PawełKmiecik KlaudiaMCT OPEN LA