!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Podkarpacki Festiwal Tańca ,,AKSEL-RESOVIA-2016\" (PTT)
Rzeszów
Filtruj:
Kategorie:











1Drzazga DanielSendecka AleksandraSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
2Zapart BartłomiejDrożdżowska AgnieszkaFLESZ 16-18 E LA
3Zając Grzegorz MariaJakubas MartaBAWINEK 16-18 E LA
4Federowicz MikołajNowak JuliaKIEPURA 16-18 E LA
5Grudzień TomaszGronczewska MiraSAMBA 16-18 E LA
6Bartyzel JakubKuroczko AleksandraSAMBA 16-18 E LA
7Wnuk MaciejPanuciak EmiliaMYKA 16-18 E LA
8Solarz MarcinSołtysik MagdalenaSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
9Marek ŁukaszGrządziel JoannaSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
9Synowiec WiktorStachowicz KarolinaELIDA 16-18 E LA
11Ciechanowski DariuszBorcz HalinaSKT AGH 16-18 E LA
12Gromek RafałPiasecka UrszulaMYKA 16-18 E LA
12Zając KacperPiszczela KlaudiaAKSEL 16-18 E LA
14Majcher MarcelSzałaj MarylaTAKT 16-18 E LA
1Majcher MarcelSzałaj MarylaTAKT 16-18 E ST
2Zając KacperPiszczela KlaudiaAKSEL 16-18 E ST
3Zając Grzegorz MariaJakubas MartaBAWINEK 16-18 E ST
4Zapart BartłomiejDrożdżowska AgnieszkaFLESZ 16-18 E ST
5Federowicz MikołajNowak JuliaKIEPURA 16-18 E ST
6Grudzień TomaszGronczewska MiraSAMBA 16-18 E ST
7Gromek RafałPiasecka UrszulaMYKA 16-18 E ST
8Solarz MarcinSołtysik MagdalenaSEMPRE 16-18 E ST
9Wnuk MaciejPanuciak EmiliaMYKA 16-18 E ST
9Bartyzel JakubKuroczko AleksandraSAMBA 16-18 E ST
11Synowiec WiktorStachowicz KarolinaELIDA 16-18 E ST
1Gęśla JakubWarchoł JuliaJUST DANCE 14-15 D LA
2Dziadosz KacperPelczar WeronikaK-STUDIO 14-15 D LA
3Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 14-15 D LA
4Różanka IgorPanek AleksandraKLASA 14-15 D LA
5Sohling NorbertGreczycho KamilaZŁOTA PARA 14-15 D LA
6Dzierwa MateuszSoja EmiliaKLASA 14-15 D LA
7Mazur MiłoszSynoś DianaDŻET 14-15 D LA
8Płaneta JakubDziędzioł MagdalenaSAMBA 14-15 D LA
9Bury JakubOrłowska ZuzannaAKSEL 14-15 D LA
10Łokiński MikołajSikorska WeronikaTAKT 14-15 D LA
11Korczyński OskarBoras AleksandraMYKA 14-15 D LA
12Niedźwiedź JakubTurczak WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D LA
13Ujda FilipMajchrowicz KarolinaAKSEL 14-15 D LA
14Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 14-15 D LA
1Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaKIEPURA 14-15 D ST
2Łokiński MikołajSikorska WeronikaTAKT 14-15 D ST
3Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 14-15 D ST
4Gęśla JakubWarchoł JuliaJUST DANCE 14-15 D ST
5Dzierwa MateuszSoja EmiliaKLASA 14-15 D ST
6Ujda FilipMajchrowicz KarolinaAKSEL 14-15 D ST
7Płaneta JakubDziędzioł MagdalenaSAMBA 14-15 D ST
8Chuchro WojciechŻymuła WeronikaZŁOTA PARA 14-15 D ST
8Mazur MiłoszSynoś DianaDŻET 14-15 D ST
10Korczyński OskarBoras AleksandraMYKA 14-15 D ST
11Różanka IgorPanek AleksandraKLASA 14-15 D ST
11Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 14-15 D ST
13Niedźwiedź JakubTurczak WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D ST
14Bury JakubOrłowska ZuzannaAKSEL 14-15 D ST
1Mardacz JakubPietrucha GabrielaDŻET 14-15 E 8T
2Gorla PiotrChłopek Gabriela--- 14-15 E 8T
3Kotul HubertRojek Julia--- 14-15 E 8T
4Amano MarioSzpond KlaudiaAT MICZAŁOWSCY 14-15 E 8T
5Miara KacperKorpal AgataGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 E 8T
6Bosak KamilKolisz DominikaGALA 14-15 E 8T
7Nośko MateuszJacek MartynaAKSEL 14-15 E 8T
8Rozwadowski FilipNguyen Dac PaulinaMERENGUE 14-15 E 8T
1Sobala MarekCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 12-13 D LA
2Sebzda BartoszSochacka ZofiaSHOW DANCE 12-13 D LA
1Sobala MarekCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 12-13 D ST
2Mytych SzymonDec EwelinaDŻET 12-13 D ST
3Buszek AleksanderBuszek AnnaZŁOTA PARA 12-13 D ST
4Nestor KacperTondera AngelikaAKSEL 12-13 D ST
5Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec EmiliaGRACJA 12-13 D ST
6Sebzda BartoszSochacka ZofiaSHOW DANCE 12-13 D ST
1Keshishyan ArmanSiwek AleksandraPERFECT DANCE 12-13 E 8T
2Łyszczarz BartoszSkóra MartynaDŻET 12-13 E 8T
3Sierzchała MarcinChmiel MartynaAKSEL 12-13 E 8T
4Mazur BartoszTotoń KamilaTAKT 12-13 E 8T
5Socha AdamDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 12-13 E 8T
6Krochmal FilipNowak ZuzannaKICK 12-13 E 8T
7Żygała MaciejDomka EmiliaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 E 8T
8Szydłowski OliwiuszRozputyńska PatrycjaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 E 8T
9Nowak BartoszLis KarinaLATINO 12-13 E 8T
9Rałowski MiłoszKubas WeronikaGASIEK 12-13 E 8T
11Lechowicz PawełMacek JuliaAKSEL 12-13 E 8T
12Jakubowski MikołajSikora NataliaDŻET 12-13 E 8T
13Bembenek DominikPluta MagdalenaSIGNUM DANCE 12-13 E 8T
14Szewc MichałMazurkiewicz KatarzynaSAMBA 12-13 E 8T
14Bożek BartoszKrasoń AnnaSAMBA 12-13 E 8T
16Harłacz JakubStochła WeronikaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 E 8T
17Kłoda KacperBara OliwiaTAKT 12-13 E 8T
18Brożyna KamilKrasoń KlaudiaSAMBA 12-13 E 8T
1Złamaniec RafałŚwierk WiktoriaAKSEL 12-13 F 6T
2Winiarczyk ArkadiuszRupar WiktoriaA-Z 12-13 F 6T
3Trysła KacperCebeńko MagdalenaA-Z 12-13 F 6T
4Krupa PiotrMachała MajaELIDA 12-13 F 6T
5Kumor BartłomiejStrzępek MariannaK-STUDIO 12-13 F 6T
6Kantor DawidWasylewicz AnnaLATINO 12-13 F 6T
7Garko KamilGrucela MajaAKSEL 12-13 F 6T
8Wojnar KrystianSzetela EmiliaAKSEL 12-13 F 6T
9Polak DawidNogaj MagdalenaBAWINEK 12-13 F 6T
1Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaKIEPURA 10-11 E 6T
2Ruszel TymoteuszRogoziewicz NadiaGASIEK 10-11 E 6T
3Barłoga KajetanRyś WiktoriaAKSEL 10-11 E 6T
4Sycz BartoszLewkowicz AleksandraAT MICZAŁOWSCY 10-11 E 6T
5Pięciak OliwierMarszałek MartynaK-STUDIO 10-11 E 6T
6Kwaśniewski KrzysztofPaszkiewicz PatrycjaAKSEL 10-11 E 6T
7Socha JarosławLasek AleksandraGRACJA 10-11 E 6T
8Biały MichałGaweł KarolinaGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 E 6T
9Babiak PawełKomorek AleksandraGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 E 6T