!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
TATRY CUP 2018 Nowy Targ 24.03.2018 (FTS)
Nowy
Filtruj:
Kategorie:






1Klimas JakubGrabowska EmiliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 C LA
2Zasanko MihailKopylova Anastasiaklub 14-15 C LA
3Chumochenko ArtemJaczenko Taisiaklub 14-15 C LA
1Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
2Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 12-13 D LA
3Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
4Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
5Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 12-13 D LA
6Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
7Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
8Motyka MichałDadał MartynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
9Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
1Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
2Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 12-13 D ST
3Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 D ST
4Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
5Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
6Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
7Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 12-13 D ST
8Motyka MichałDadał MartynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
9Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
10Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
1Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 E 8T
2Motyka MichałDadał MartynaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
3Kazlauskas LiudvikasWyszyńska PatrycjaELITA 12-13 E 8T
4Chrapek ErykJanas JuliaSKT PASJA 12-13 E 8T
5Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 E 8T
6Szymański JakubWyjadłowska EmiliaSKT STYL 12-13 E 8T
7Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
8Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
9Sułkowski JakubTarasek JoannaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
10Gorgosz JanPaprocka PolinaELITA 12-13 E 8T
1Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 10-11 E 6T
2Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 E 6T
3Kogut MaciejGruszczak WiktoriaMCT 10-11 E 6T
4Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaMCT 10-11 E 6T
5Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
6Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 E 6T
7Solcan EmilGadocha MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 E 6T
8Podolak WitoldMarcisz RoksanaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
9Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
10Sarota ArkadiuszBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
11Pach MateuszSzramik JuliaSKT PASJA 10-11 E 6T