!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
III Jesienny Turniej Tańca Wieliczka 09.12.2017 (FTS)
Wieliczka
Filtruj:
Kategorie:



















1Majkut PawełLopushynska IrynaSKT STYL 16-18 B LA
2Dudek MarekMatlęga KarolinaSKT STYL 16-18 B LA
3Puchała MateuszKsiążek IzabelaMCT 16-18 B LA
4Kruszyna WojciechWójcik OliwiaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 B LA
1Wawrzonkowski ErnestLipok IzabelaOLIMP SPORT 16-18 B ST
2Woś KacperNiezabitowska KatarzynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 B ST
3Tarasiuk MateuszLewicka PatrycjaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 B ST
4Kruszyna WojciechWójcik OliwiaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 B ST
5Dudek MarekMatlęga KarolinaSKT STYL 16-18 B ST
6Marszałek MateuszKwiatkowska OlgaSKT STYL 16-18 B ST
1Bardyn MariuszKrzynówek PaulinaSKT STYL 16-18 D LA
2Czopek JanKieć HannaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 D LA
3Łukasiewicz ŁukaszOprzędkiewicz ElżbietaSKT STYL 16-18 D LA
1Czopek JanKieć HannaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 D ST
2Szymański SzymonKopeć DariaSKT STYL 16-18 D ST
3Bardyn MariuszKrzynówek PaulinaSKT STYL 16-18 D ST
1Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz GabrielaMCT 14-15 B LA
2Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 B LA
1Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 C LA
2Miś JakubBodek NikolaELITA 14-15 C LA
3Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 14-15 C LA
1Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 C ST
2Miś JakubBodek NikolaELITA 14-15 C ST
3Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz GabrielaMCT 14-15 C ST
4Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 14-15 C ST
1Gruszkowski DawidHorowitz AnnaSKT PASJA 14-15 D LA
2Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaSKT STYL 14-15 D LA
3Sikora MarekSikora GabrielaSKT STYL 14-15 D LA
1Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaSKT STYL 14-15 D ST
2Gruszkowski DawidHorowitz AnnaSKT PASJA 14-15 D ST
3Sikora MarekSikora GabrielaSKT STYL 14-15 D ST
4Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 14-15 D ST
1Klimas JakubGrabowska EmiliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 E 8T
2Raczek JakubStojak GabrielaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 E 8T
3Włudarz DominikDamska AnnaELITA 14-15 E 8T
4Tatara MaciejNoworolska MarcelaSKT PASJA 14-15 E 8T
1Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 12-13 C LA
2Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 12-13 C LA
3Żałko SzymonKruszyńska MartaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 C LA
4Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 C LA
5Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 C LA
6Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C LA
7Myśliwiec HubertKorenko PolinaELITA 12-13 C LA
1Żałko SzymonKruszyńska MartaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 C ST
2Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 12-13 C ST
3Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 12-13 C ST
4Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C ST
5Zeliuk SerhiiVasylenko IanaMCT 12-13 C ST
6Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 C ST
1Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 D LA
2Michalik KarolLędźwa AleksandraSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
3Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
4Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 12-13 D LA
5Zeliuk SerhiiVasylenko IanaMCT 12-13 D LA
6Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
7Rzepa NikodemNawalany JuliaMCT 12-13 D LA
8Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
9Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
1Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
2Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
3Zeliuk SerhiiVasylenko IanaMCT 12-13 D ST
4Michalik KarolLędźwa AleksandraSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
5Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 D ST
6Myśliwiec HubertKorenko PolinaELITA 12-13 D ST
7Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
8Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
9Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
1Adamus MikołajKurleto JessicaELITA 12-13 E 8T
2Rzepa NikodemNawalany JuliaMCT 12-13 E 8T
3Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
4Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 E 8T
5Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
6Sułkowski JakubTarasek JoannaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 8T
1Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 10-11 D LA
2Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 10-11 D LA
3Kiec MaciejGere WiktoriaELITA 10-11 D LA
4Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 D LA
5Król Jan StanisławKasperek SandraUKTS CORDEX 10-11 D LA
6Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 10-11 D LA
7Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 10-11 D LA
1Ciesielski MateuszKrzemińska KajaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 10-11 D ST
2Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 10-11 D ST
3Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 10-11 D ST
4Kiec MaciejGere WiktoriaELITA 10-11 D ST
5Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 D ST
6Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 10-11 D ST
7Król Jan StanisławKasperek SandraUKTS CORDEX 10-11 D ST
8Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 10-11 D ST
1Poździak RafałPrzyborska NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 E 6T
2Dancewicz MikołajLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
3Kogut MaciejGruszczak WiktoriaMCT 10-11 E 6T
4Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 10-11 E 6T
5Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 E 6T
6Gorgosz JanPaprocka PolinaELITA 10-11 E 6T
7Szymański JakubWyjadłowska EmiliaSKT STYL 10-11 E 6T
8Dąbrowski WiesławSłowiak AmeliaMCT 10-11 E 6T
9Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 10-11 E 6T
10Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 10-11 E 6T
11Król Jan StanisławKasperek SandraUKTS CORDEX 10-11 E 6T
12Bogusz AdrianBogusz KlaudiaSKT STYL 10-11 E 6T