!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
WDC AL WORLD CUP Myślenice 2018 (PTT)
Myślenice
Filtruj:
Kategorie:








1Petar DaskalovJames ZiaMatico(Anglia) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
2Wilczyński Igor HubertGrishina IrinaCentrum Trójmiasto Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
3Patrushev AndreyBraluyk EkatrinaImperial dance club(Rosja) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
4Yao TangXin HuangChiny Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
5Kopczyński AdrianMikołajewska EwelinaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
6Kuroczko KamilJanicka SaraAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
7Swětík FilipKaczmarek AnnaMarendi Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
8Kaskin NikolaiPerina SvetlanaImperial dance club(Rosja) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
9Jaszewski TomaszKotarba AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
9Walczak MaciejPiaseczna AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
11Ostrowski MateuszDudek MarzenaDŻET Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
12Świątkowski PiotrChornenkaya AnastasiaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
13Chernenko SergeyWarzyńska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
14Kosiński AlbertPonomar AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
15Duraj MaksymilianChwastowska JoannaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
15Jurek OskarDobranowska DominikaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
17Noworyta MariuszFatyga JustynaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
17Kwiecień KonradGrunwald MonikaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
17Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika IwonaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
20Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec BeataBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
1Yihang HuangLuyao ChenChiny 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Lorek BartoszKarpińska NataliaCHAMPION TEAM 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Świątkowski PiotrChornenkaya AnastasiaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Kaskin NikolaiPerina SvetlanaImperial dance club(Rosja) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Masłowski MieszkoKierasińska WiktoriaMISTRAL 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Pavlinov ArtemTolstaia EkaterinaAsteria(Rosja) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Dudzik OliwerŚroda WiktoriaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
8Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz KlaudiaFLAMENCO 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Kopaczyński MichałMeńko MonikaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
10Ziuziański AleksanderJunak WeronikaMARENGO 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Zemełka DennisZemełka JenniferDANCELOOK 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Lorek BartoszKarpińska NataliaCHAMPION TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Rutka KacperLitorowicz SaraIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Dudzik OliwerŚroda WiktoriaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Proskurin MaksimBortnikova ArinaEDENIA(Rosja) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Pavlinov ArtemTolstaia EkaterinaAsteria(Rosja) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Gembara OskarJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata AnnaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Mandlik PavelJohanesova SarahMerendi(TK Czechy) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
10Ziuziański AleksanderJunak WeronikaMARENGO 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Budzik TomaszKrystek KingaSzT eMiKa 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Mieszczak SzymonSepioło AdriannaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
14Sączek JakubSzczęch KarolinaLORDANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Gilek AdamMróz EmiliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Wendi YuShigi XuChiny 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Proskurin MaksimBortnikova ArinaEDENIA(Rosja) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Sobala MarekWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Muller MichałWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Apaev MaksimEvstigneeva MargaritaOptimum Dance Club 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Pygovych AndryiAtamanyuk ElyzavetaImperial Dance Studio(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
10Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Łyszczarz BartoszSkóra MartynaDŻET 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
12Gędłek JakubJaworek MariaArtDance 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
12Kuś DawidTerlikowska MajaPERFECT 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Shevtsov AlexKiyko PolinaUkrDanceTeam(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Pygovych AndryiAtamanyuk ElyzavetaImperial Dance Studio(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Shchochka RomanRozhkova ZlataMy style(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Sokołowski DawidDytwińska GabrielaCHAMPION TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Janus JakubPielka WeronikaPERFECT 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
8Gembara KonradWargala JessicaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Bentsa SofiiaPishyi MykytaDance Innovation Team(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Gabrysz SzymonWłodarczyk WeronikaIGLICA 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz OlgaK-STUDIO 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Jakubik NatanielJanik JuliaPERFECT 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Kosecki NatanielKozuń LiwiaESKADRA 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKuźnia Tańca 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Srebrzyński MateuszSzot Katarzyna BarbaraKuźnia Tańca 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)