!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Mistrzostwa PTT Klas C, B i A (PTT)
Lublin
Filtruj:
Kategorie:







1Borkowski JanOworuszko DominikaDancers United 16-18 A LA
2Jaworski AdrianOkarska KorneliaROYAL DANCE 16-18 A LA
3Spych AleksanderGrudzińska AleksandraDancers United 16-18 A LA
4Nazaruk MichałSepioło AdriannaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 A LA
5Fronc JeremiaszWolska ZuzannaIMPERIA 16-18 A LA
6Nabiałczyk BartoszPrzybytniak MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 A LA
7Głogowski PiotrGmochowska JustynaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 A LA
7Kot SzymonMarcinkiewicz OliwiaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-18 A LA
9Bińkowski MichałFatyga JustynaIMPERIA 16-18 A LA
10Kuleta AdrianMazurczyk AleksandraDancers United 16-18 A LA
11Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 A LA
12Talik KamilGwóźdź PaulinaNOWY STYL 16-18 A LA
13Uller MateuszWoźny MilenaPOLISH CLUB 16-18 A LA
13Zarzycki GabrielLipowska OlgaIGLICA 16-18 A LA
15Kaczmarek IgorGromadzka SaraROYAL DANCE 16-18 A LA
16Nawrat ArturNawrat MonikaMASTER DANCE 16-18 A LA
17Zawistowski KamilKorzeniowska AnnaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 A LA
18Sitek SebastianDudys AnnaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 A LA
19Winkler MiłoszBajon MagdalenaSŁOŃCE 16-18 A LA
20Smaroń KonradKemona ElizaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-18 A LA
20Ilnicki WojciechKlisz Patrycja4STEP 16-18 A LA
22Chmiel JakubAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 A LA
22Michałowski SzymonRupar WiktoriaMDANCE 16-18 A LA
22Zyzik KacperGurazda MilenaETIUDA 16-18 A LA
25Roman JakubKról EmiliaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 A LA
26Alencynowicz BłażejBukiel AnnaASTRA 16-18 A LA
27Oleksik MateuszSzemiel KingaMISTRAL 16-18 A LA
1Kotul HubertDąbek KatarzynaMDANCE 16-18 A ST
2Wiórek MaciejCzarnobaj NataliaIMPULS 16-18 A ST
3Ostryzhniuk TarasPawlikowska AmeliaIMPERIA 16-18 A ST
4Karpinski MarcinPolesińska EwaDANCE TEAM 16-18 A ST
5Chmiel JakubAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 A ST
6Przygoda JeremiKijak MartynaFORUM 16-18 A ST
7Blacha ŁukaszAnkudinova AnnaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 A ST
8Szozda MichałGierczyk KarolinaIGLICA 16-18 A ST
9Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 A ST
10Ivanov DenisRoszkowska AleksandraDANCECLUB 16-18 A ST
11Woźniak SebastianTętnowska MarlenaCUBANA 16-18 A ST
12Sitek SebastianDudys AnnaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 A ST
13Kwiecień KonradGrunwald MonikaINFINITY - Kraków 16-18 A ST
14Zawistowski KamilKorzeniowska AnnaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 A ST
15Myśliński MateuszSłomczyńska KajaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA 16-18 A ST
1Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 16-18 B LA
2Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 B LA
3Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA 16-18 B LA
4Sabat AntoniProchownik KajaIMPERIA 16-18 B LA
5Mecha KamilTuchewicz JuliaDANCECLUB 16-18 B LA
6Hamzayev ElwinRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 B LA
7Stępień JarosławBysina MartynaIMPERIA 16-18 B LA
8Stępień MichałSkrzypek KlaudiaZAMEK 16-18 B LA
9Thomalla PascalOgrodnik KamilaDANCE TEAM 16-18 B LA
10Sozański MiłoszDoktorczyk MartynaROYAL DANCE 16-18 B LA
11Faliński PrzemysławChmielińska MajaIMPET TEAM 16-18 B LA
12Sarbak KacperŚwiniarska DominikaLORENZO - Gaj Mały 16-18 B LA
13Kacprzak KacperLorkowska KingaDancers United 16-18 B LA
14Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 B LA
14Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 16-18 B LA
16Kotul HubertDąbek KatarzynaMDANCE 16-18 B LA
16Ungert JakubAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 16-18 B LA
18Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 B LA
19Andruszko MarekGębala JuliaEVOLUTION 16-18 B LA
19Fedyk KrzysztofMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA 16-18 B LA
19Lipiński DanielKireeva PolinaDANCECLUB 16-18 B LA
22Szozda MichałGierczyk KarolinaIGLICA 16-18 B LA
22Woźniak SebastianTętnowska MarlenaCUBANA 16-18 B LA
24Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 B LA
25Sobolewski DawidKainka WiktoriaDancers United 16-18 B LA
26Prażak MaksymilianZawiślak AleksandraMARGO 16-18 B LA
27Kardasz NikitaPajerska DominikaPOLISH CLUB 16-18 B LA
28Wolski BartoszMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 16-18 B LA
28Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 16-18 B LA
30Boguta MaciejWoźniczka AlicjaEVOLUTION 16-18 B LA
30Fugiel TomaszKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 16-18 B LA
30Stochel MikołajPiasek PaulinaEVOLUTION 16-18 B LA
30Zdybel PiotrDobrzyńska OliwiaTOP - ART 16-18 B LA
34Kaszuba DawidKwadrans PaulinaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 B LA
34Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaMDANCE 16-18 B LA
34Wiórek MaciejSzołtysik WeronikaIMPULS 16-18 B LA
37Burdziuk OlafWiatrowska JuliaDZIUPLA 16-18 B LA
37Chmura ErykWawryło AleksandraS.T. Krystian Krzemiński 16-18 B LA
39Kiszka MikołajJaworska AleksandraJUMP 16-18 B LA
39Sarnowski BrunoSzeląg ZuzannaMDANCE 16-18 B LA
1Lipiński DanielKireeva PolinaDANCECLUB 16-18 B ST
2Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 B ST
3Ungert JakubAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 16-18 B ST
4Wiltowski JakubDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 16-18 B ST
5Sabat AntoniProchownik KajaIMPERIA 16-18 B ST
6Wojaczek PiotrBreitkopf AgataIMPULS 16-18 B ST
7Roman JakubKról EmiliaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 B ST
8Musiałowicz FilipSkulska IlonaIGLICA 16-18 B ST
9Markiewicz JakubMichewicz JuliaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 B ST
10Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA 16-18 B ST
10Nowak SzymonNaguszewska OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
12Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 16-18 B ST
13Ablewicz NikodemBorowska JuliaRYTM 16-18 B ST
14Rykała TobiaszKunka PolaTAKT 16-18 B ST
15Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 B ST
15Wolski BartoszMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 16-18 B ST
17Żygała MaciejDomka EmiliaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 B ST
18Hamzayev ElwinRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 B ST
19Olszański OskarSzołek NinaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 B ST
20Burdziuk OlafWiatrowska JuliaDZIUPLA 16-18 B ST
20Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaMDANCE 16-18 B ST
22Krzyżanowski ŁukaszKłucjasz MajaESKADRA 16-18 B ST
23Szewczykowski FilipKlupa NataliaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-18 B ST
23Bilski FilipBiesiekierska KarolinaKTT DUET 16-18 B ST
25Thomalla PascalOgrodnik KamilaDANCE TEAM 16-18 B ST
26Leszczyński PatrykKiełsznia AngelikaBALLROOM 16-18 B ST
27Zdybel PiotrDobrzyńska OliwiaTOP - ART 16-18 B ST
28Sadowski RadosławEmerla MagdalenaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 B ST
29Wójcik HubertSidor PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 B ST
1Popławski IgnacyRomaniuk JuliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 16-18 C LA
2Wiltowski JakubDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 16-18 C LA
3Woźniak MaciejKorzeniewicz StellaDANCECLUB 16-18 C LA
4Kłos WojciechDrużga AmeliaFAST-STEP 16-18 C LA
5Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaKICK 16-18 C LA
6Kucharczyk PatrykJanus OliwiaAkademia Tańca 16-18 C LA
7Brożyna KamilŻelasko OliwiaAKSEL 16-18 C LA
8Damek GabrielMichta AmeliaCANTINERO 16-18 C LA
8Jaramilio JosueGałka ZuzannaDancers United 16-18 C LA
10Sodzawiczny PawełJuras AgnieszkaIMPULS 16-18 C LA
11Krężel MateuszKukhtin RusłanaIGLICA 16-18 C LA
12Pawłowski KornelKajdaszuk PaulinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
13Mostowiec AdrianMazur KingaZAMEK 16-18 C LA
14Kozieł JakubWandolska ZuzannaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań 16-18 C LA
14Pieszczek FilipJaworska AmeliaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-18 C LA
14Strzała MiłoszBajdas KamilaAKSEL 16-18 C LA
17Skoczylas KornelSochaczewska WiktoriaZAMEK 16-18 C LA
18Wacławek MateuszGawrych WiktoriaIMPULS 16-18 C LA
19Końko KacperBombolewska AlicjaZAMEK 16-18 C LA
20Wojtasiewicz JacekRytwińska AleksandraAKCENT - Będzin 16-18 C LA
21Krasiński SzymonBartczak JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI 16-18 C LA
22Szczepaniak PiotrMargiel KamilaAKCENT - Będzin 16-18 C LA
23Łyżwa FranciszekJamborska GabrielaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C LA
24Sroka MaciejSzylar JoannaINFINITY - Kraków 16-18 C LA
25Borej JakubDulewicz NinaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 C LA
26Leszczyński PatrykKiełsznia AngelikaBALLROOM 16-18 C LA
27Miękina JakubĆwierz AnnaTHOMAS DANCE 16-18 C LA
28Smuniewski KacperNowaczewska MatyldaAll About - Szczecin 16-18 C LA
29Widz BartłomiejGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 C LA
30Majchrzak MichałLesiuk WiktoriaISKRA 16-18 C LA
31Wyszomirski WiktorKolasa WiktoriaBALLROOM 16-18 C LA
32Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 C LA
33Sekuła MateuszZacharska EwaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
1Prażak MaksymilianZawiślak AleksandraMARGO 16-18 C ST
2Kłos WojciechDrużga AmeliaFAST-STEP 16-18 C ST
3Muniak MaciejBatko MilenaJUST DANCE 16-18 C ST
4Dziamba MateuszGaj MartynaGRACJA 16-18 C ST
5Ryz MichałBaranowska AnnaIMPERIA 16-18 C ST
6Grabowski MichałBiernacka JuliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 16-18 C ST
7Sozański MiłoszDoktorczyk MartynaROYAL DANCE 16-18 C ST
8Kotek BartoszWężowicz WiktoriaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C ST
9Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 16-18 C ST
10Sodzawiczny PawełJuras AgnieszkaIMPULS 16-18 C ST
11Woźniak MaciejKorzeniewicz StellaDANCECLUB 16-18 C ST
12Stal KacperGawor JowitaTHOMAS DANCE 16-18 C ST
13Kaczmarski MaciejMyśliwy HannaASTRA 16-18 C ST
13Mostowiec AdrianMazur KingaZAMEK 16-18 C ST
15Smuniewski KacperNowaczewska MatyldaAll About - Szczecin 16-18 C ST
16Kijowski CezaryLubińska KatarzynaGASIEK 16-18 C ST
17Jakubowski DominikBańcerowska AlicjaZAMEK 16-18 C ST
18Końko KacperBombolewska AlicjaZAMEK 16-18 C ST
18Pięciak OliwierMarszałek MartynaAKSEL 16-18 C ST
20Demianiuk JanKowalska AmeliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
21Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaKICK 16-18 C ST
22Pieszczek FilipJaworska AmeliaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 16-18 C ST
23Borej JakubDulewicz NinaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 C ST
24Sarnowski BrunoSzeląg ZuzannaMDANCE 16-18 C ST
24Stępień KrystianKadej OliwiaDANCE POINT - Biała Podlaska 16-18 C ST
26Kardasz NikitaPajerska DominikaPOLISH CLUB 16-18 C ST
27Krężel MateuszKukhtin RusłanaIGLICA 16-18 C ST
28Wiernio OskarDąbek PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 C ST
29Miękina JakubĆwierz AnnaTHOMAS DANCE 16-18 C ST
30Wyszomirski WiktorKolasa WiktoriaBALLROOM 16-18 C ST