!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
KONWALIOWY Turniej Tańca (PTT)
Zielona Góra
Filtruj:
Kategorie:





























1Furman SylwesterGanecka MałgorzataGRACJA Senior IV C ST
2Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior IV C ST
3Małek AndrzejMałek SylwiaŁódzki Dom Kultury Senior IV C ST
4Szczytowski AndrzejMaciejewska DanutaCIEŚLAK Senior IV C ST
1Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior IV D LA
2Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz AnnaIGLICA Senior IV D LA
3Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior IV D LA
1Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior IV D ST
2Furman SylwesterGanecka MałgorzataGRACJA Senior IV D ST
3Szczytowski AndrzejMaciejewska DanutaCIEŚLAK Senior IV D ST
4Mikołajczak ZbigniewMikołajczak AldonaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior IV D ST
5Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz AnnaIGLICA Senior IV D ST
1Klimas RomanKlimas MariaFRED ASTAIRE - Poznań Senior IV E ST
2Miller LeszekGórecka UrszulaIGLICA Senior IV E ST
3Adam RyszardJałtuszewska-Adam KrystynaGRACJA Senior IV E ST
1Karczmar RomanKarczmar AnnaGRACJA Senior III D LA
2Sebastianowicz WojciechSebastianowicz IwonaNDK Senior III D LA
3Głębocki GrzegorzGłębocka UrszulaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III D LA
1Młotek AndrzejWiśniewska AnnaIMPULS Senior III D ST
2Krzykwa WojciechSiembida AgnieszkaNDK Senior III D ST
3Arkit GrzegorzArkit AleksandraGRACJA Senior III D ST
4Sebastianowicz WojciechSebastianowicz IwonaNDK Senior III D ST
5Mękalski JanuszJagielska-Mękalska AgnieszkaGRACJA Senior III D ST
6Karczmar RomanKarczmar AnnaGRACJA Senior III D ST
7Głębocki GrzegorzGłębocka UrszulaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III D ST
1Arkit GrzegorzArkit AleksandraGRACJA Senior III E LA
2Mękalski JanuszJagielska-Mękalska AgnieszkaGRACJA Senior III E LA
3Polowy AleksanderOszmiańska-Polowy AgnieszkaESENS Senior III E LA
4Sosiński AndrzejKarwacka DonataGRACJA Senior III E LA
1Gońda MirosławGońda BarbaraSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III E ST
2Polowy AleksanderOszmiańska-Polowy AgnieszkaESENS Senior III E ST
3Sosiński AndrzejKarwacka DonataGRACJA Senior III E ST
4Klimas RomanKlimas MariaFRED ASTAIRE - Poznań Senior III E ST
1Polowy AleksanderOszmiańska-Polowy AgnieszkaESENS Senior III F LA
2Adam RyszardJałtuszewska-Adam KrystynaGRACJA Senior III F LA
3Okopiński TacjuszOkopińska RenataDANCE&BEAUTY - Duszniki-Zdrój Senior III F LA
1Polowy AleksanderOszmiańska-Polowy AgnieszkaESENS Senior III F ST
2Okopiński TacjuszOkopińska RenataDANCE&BEAUTY - Duszniki-Zdrój Senior III F ST
3Adam RyszardJałtuszewska-Adam KrystynaGRACJA Senior III F ST
1Dziok RafałTeśluk ElwiraGRACJA Senior II C ST
2Wachowiak ArturWachowiak IzabelaDANCECLUB Senior II C ST
3Sieradzki ArkadiuszSieradzka NataliaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior II C ST
4Sikorski DariuszSikorska AlinaDANCECLUB Senior II C ST
1Witkowski RadosławJanuchowska - Badach BeataMYKA Senior II D LA
2Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II D LA
3Wróbel MateuszWróbel IzabelaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior II D LA
4Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II D LA
1Krzykwa WojciechSiembida AgnieszkaNDK Senior II D ST
2Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II D ST
3Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II D ST
4Witkowski RadosławJanuchowska - Badach BeataMYKA Senior II D ST
1Wróbel MateuszWróbel IzabelaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań Senior I E ST
2Żołądziejewski ZbigniewBłaszczak AgnieszkaGRACJA Senior I E ST
1Podhuzov KostiantynBłaszczak NikolaGRACJA 16-18 B ST
2Metack JulianStaśkiewicz HannaGRACJA 16-18 B ST
3Jędro JacekJędro EmilianaDANCE IMPERIUM - Poznań 16-18 B ST
1Jura JakubWesołowska LidiaGRACJA 16-18 C LA
2Hasiów SzymonBaran AlicjaGRACJA 16-18 C LA
3Kuliński KarolMajchrowicz EwaGRACJA 16-18 C LA
4Smuniewski KacperNowaczewska MatyldaAll About - Szczecin 16-18 C LA
1Sałach MarekSławińska PatrycjaDANCECLUB 16-18 C ST
2Graczyk JerzyPlezia KarinaGRACJA 16-18 C ST
3Sozański MiłoszDoktorczyk MartynaROYAL DANCE 16-18 C ST
4Hasiów SzymonBaran AlicjaGRACJA 16-18 C ST
5Smuniewski SzymonWyszecka DobrosławaAll About - Szczecin 16-18 C ST
6Kuliński KarolMajchrowicz EwaGRACJA 16-18 C ST
7Smuniewski KacperNowaczewska MatyldaAll About - Szczecin 16-18 C ST
8Białowąs WiktorGórska NataliaAMETYST 16-18 C ST
1Graczyk JerzyPlezia KarinaGRACJA 16-18 D LA
2Łokietko BrunoSmuk ZuzannaGRACJA 16-18 D LA
3Sałach MarekSławińska PatrycjaDANCECLUB 16-18 D LA
4Smuniewski SzymonWyszecka DobrosławaAll About - Szczecin 16-18 D LA
5Kulawiecki MaciejPopowska PatrycjaKS DANCE MIX 16-18 D LA
6Białowąs WiktorGórska NataliaAMETYST 16-18 D LA
1Okupniak JakubAndrzejewska MichalinaDREAM 16-18 E LA
2Jędrzejewski JanGrzesik KlaudiaPROJEKT NM 16-18 E LA
3Bocian ErykŁawniczak JessicaMARGO 16-18 E LA
4Sobecki EmilSzmyt MajaLATINA 16-18 E LA
1Okupniak JakubAndrzejewska MichalinaDREAM 16-18 E ST
2Łokietko BrunoSmuk ZuzannaGRACJA 16-18 E ST
3Dzięcioł JakubPiskorz JuliaASTRA 16-18 E ST
4Jędrzejewski JanGrzesik KlaudiaPROJEKT NM 16-18 E ST
5Bocian ErykŁawniczak JessicaMARGO 16-18 E ST
6Sobecki EmilSzmyt MajaLATINA 16-18 E ST
1Dzięcioł JakubPiskorz JuliaASTRA 16-18 F LA
2Stępień MichałSpychalska WiktoriaFAN DANCE 16-18 F LA
3Michalak WojciechJaguś JuliaGRACJA 16-18 F LA
4Pełech GrzegorzSchädlich ZofiaASTRA 16-18 F LA
5Witkowski KarolSteblyna LizaGRACJA 16-18 F LA
6Kielech ŁukaszKuczma MarcelinaALEX 16-18 F LA
1Michalak WojciechJaguś JuliaGRACJA 16-18 F ST
2Stępień MichałSpychalska WiktoriaFAN DANCE 16-18 F ST
3Pełech GrzegorzSchädlich ZofiaASTRA 16-18 F ST
4Witkowski KarolSteblyna LizaGRACJA 16-18 F ST
5Kielech ŁukaszKuczma MarcelinaALEX 16-18 F ST
1Stolarczyk KarolZąbek JuliaALFA-ASTRA 14-15 F 6T
2Szwiec WiktorBabula HannaALFA-ASTRA 14-15 F 6T
3Kotowski PiotrWełnic DariaFAN DANCE 14-15 F 6T
4Bober GrzegorzLamla KarolinaANIMA DANZA 14-15 F 6T
5Wieczorek WiktorRybicka IgaALFA-ASTRA 14-15 F 6T
6Mandziuk AntoniOlejniczak MichalinaFANTAZJA 14-15 F 6T
7Skorupiński JakubJurga MagdalenaMARGO 14-15 F 6T
1Gralak WojciechDominiczak AleksandraALFA-ASTRA 12-13 F 6T
2Jura SzymonPashkivska SofiaGRACJA 12-13 F 6T
3Sieradzki NikodemWitkowska FranciszkaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań 12-13 F 6T
4Wiśniewski GabrielBandura AdaESTERA 12-13 F 6T
5Kiełbus BorysRafałowicz LenaANIMA DANZA 12-13 F 6T
6Chorążak MaxymilianWujda BlankaMARGO 12-13 F 6T
7Mikołaj WojdyłaStarzec WeronikaPM - Lubin 12-13 F 6T
8Teofilak EmilKwaśna AntoninaESTERA 12-13 F 6T
9Staporek BrunoKukla LenaPM - Lubin 12-13 F 6T
10Parcej TomaszSzymańska PolaPM - Lubin 12-13 F 6T
1Kryś NatanielTomczak NataliaLATINA 12-13 G 6T
2Baca AleksanderZagórska WiktoriaELITE DANCE 12-13 G 6T
3Korzyniewska ZuzannaLis KacperFANTAZJA 12-13 G 6T
1Żabkiewicz MateuszNowakowska EmiliaELITE DANCE 12-13 H 4T
2Pietrasik KrystianStelmuk MajaELITE DANCE 12-13 H 4T
1Chodacki GustawSznajder IgaANIMA DANZA 10-11 G 6T
1Mentel RyszardMurzyn LenaANIMA DANZA 10-11 G 6T
1Sosnowski SzymonTomaszewicz MajaGRACJA 10-11 G 6T
2Czykirski KacperFiedosewicz MariaLATINA 10-11 G 6T
2Drążek DawidMyciak MilenaANIMA DANZA 10-11 G 6T
2Stefaniak DawidKopczyńska NataszaGRACJA 10-11 G 6T
3Ignatowicz AdamBobin IrenaKS DANCE MIX 10-11 G 6T
3Samulski DamianBloch AnnaFAN DANCE 10-11 G 6T
3Antosz DominikChomicz AleksandraALEX 10-11 G 6T
1Hopke OliwierZiółkowska AlicjaROYAL DANCE 10-11 H 4T
2Landyszkowski TymonDrobniak KlaudiaGRACJA 10-11 H 4T