!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Grand Prix Polski PTT (PTT)
Tarnowskie Góry
Filtruj:
Kategorie:























1Ahvanian SerhiiMazhova DariaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
2Masłowski MieszkoKarpińska NataliaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
3Ostrowski MateuszKowal MagdalenaELITA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
4Rudnicki-Sipajło DominikSzymiczek KatarzynaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
5Główka TomaszToczek PaulinaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
6Dreling MateuszGorczyca SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Gułaj SebastianFrancois - Molenda EstelleCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Wojszel PrzemysławŚroda WiktoriaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
9Nowoświat MikołajSamek MagdalenaELITA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Figurski PrzemysławSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
11Chernenko SergiiWarzyńska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
11Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
11Klekowski SewerynKwietniowska OliwiaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
14Duraj MaksymilianMorawska NicolePERFECT STYL - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
15Nazaruk MichałSepioło AdriannaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
16Kotarba SzymonŻurawska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
17Kapitan CyprianLubowicka NikolaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
18Kramski DamianRogowska OliwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
19Kot SzymonMarcinkiewicz OliwiaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
20Zawadzki RobertShkliaruk AlinaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
21Ciura MaciejTomalska MajaA+S Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
22Bednarski MaciejShulha YuliiaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
22Frodyma AmadeuszSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
22Kotkowski KewinSkrolecka AgataSUKCES Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
25Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
26Puszka MichałNasalska IzabelaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
27Nabiałczyk BartoszPrzybytniak MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
28Bińkowski MichałFatyga JustynaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
28Talik KamilGwóźdź PaulinaNOWY STYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
30Blacha ŁukaszAnkudinova AnnaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
31Kahl MironAdamczyk KasandraMARGO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
31Sobolewski DawidKainka WiktoriaDancers United Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
33Kowalski MiłoszGomoluch NataliaZORBA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
34Błaszczyk ŁukaszSieraszewska EwelinaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
34Szemiczek SzymonHanusek PaulinaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
36Oleksik MateuszSzemiel KingaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
1Negrebetskyi VadymKopaczyńska KorneliaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
2Drzewiecki MiłoszSkrzypek PatrycjaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
3Urbański PawełGuzik MagdalenaIDEA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
4Kowalski MiłoszGomoluch NataliaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
5Szlachtowski MichałFajkis JuliaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
6Zychla SzymonZychla WiktoriaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
7Karpinski MarcinPolesińska EwaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Rylewicz JarosławKaczmarczyk MałgorzataBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Góra MateuszKonkowska ZuzannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
10Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
11Puszka MichałNasalska IzabelaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
1Mazur JakubGryczka MartaGASIEK 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Mielczarek AdrianNowak DariaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Ciura MaciejTomalska MajaA+S 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Niedzielski PiotrKrystek KingaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Zarzycki GabrielLipowska OlgaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Smaroń KonradKemona ElizaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Kowalski MiłoszGomoluch NataliaZORBA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Kaszuba DawidKwadrans PaulinaKuźnia Tańca 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Wręczycki PrzemysławNicpoń MarcelinaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Niedzielski PiotrKrystek KingaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Mielczarek AdrianNowak DariaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Bury JakubKamińska PaulaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Dębski DawidChlamtacz ZofiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Kowalski MiłoszGomoluch NataliaZORBA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Wiórek MaciejCzarnobaj NataliaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Kotul HubertDąbek KatarzynaMDANCE - Przemyśl 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 A LA
2Danak MarcinNoworolska MarcelaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 A LA
3Foksiński AdrianKastelik KarolinaDANCE TEAM 16-18 A LA
4Bińkowski MichałFatyga JustynaIMPERIA 16-18 A LA
5Fronc JeremiaszWolska ZuzannaIMPERIA 16-18 A LA
6Oleksik MateuszSzemiel KingaMISTRAL 16-18 A LA
7Błaszczyk ŁukaszSieraszewska EwelinaGRACJA 16-18 A LA
8Szemiczek SzymonHanusek PaulinaMISTRAL 16-18 A LA
1Wiórek MaciejCzarnobaj NataliaIMPULS 16-18 A ST
2Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 A ST
3Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 A ST
1Smaroń KonradKemona ElizaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-18 B LA
2Sobolewski DawidKainka WiktoriaDancers United 16-18 B LA
3Kahl MironAdamczyk KasandraMARGO 16-18 B LA
4Kuś DawidJózefowska PatrycjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 B LA
5Braun PatrykMieszczak EmiliaNOWY STYL 16-18 B LA
6Klimek FilipKajzer KarolinaTEAM - Ornontowice 16-18 B LA
7Spyra DominikLiana ZuzannaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 16-18 B LA
8Kaszuba DawidKwadrans PaulinaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 B LA
1Fronc JeremiaszWolska ZuzannaIMPERIA 16-18 B ST
2Ablewicz NikodemBorowska JuliaRYTM 16-18 B ST
3Zaręba JakubSiewierska KarolinaIMPERIA 16-18 B ST
4Pyras KrzysztofJarek EmiliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 16-18 B ST
5Klimek FilipKajzer KarolinaTEAM - Ornontowice 16-18 B ST
6Markiewicz JakubMichewicz JuliaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 B ST
7Kahl MironAdamczyk KasandraMARGO 16-18 B ST
7Krzemiński GrzegorzPodlejska OliwiaFLAMENCO 16-18 B ST
7Spyra DominikLiana ZuzannaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 16-18 B ST
1Boczar KacperŻaba KarolinaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Musiałowicz FilipSkulska IlonaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Popławski IgnacyRomaniuk JuliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Tomaszewski AlanJędras WiktoriaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Protasiewicz PiotrMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Ostrychniuk TarasPawlikowska AmeliaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Pawelec WiktorKosteczko IgaRONDO 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Thomalla PascalOgrodnik KamilaDANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Mazur MikołajJanosz AleksandraSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Hankus KamilPyrdziak KatarzynaST IMPRESJA Kęty 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Mordka DawidBober IgaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Dębski DawidChlamtacz ZofiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Protasiewicz PiotrMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Papierok KrzysztofRachtan MartaTEAM - Ornontowice 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Lipiński DanielKireeva PolinaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Ablewicz NikodemBorowska JuliaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Pawelec WiktorKosteczko IgaRONDO 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Ostrychniuk TarasPawlikowska AmeliaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Dziereń KamilKołodziej MartaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Galwas MaksymilianKropidło KlaudiaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Owczarek MateuszBrol MajaZORBA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Szołtysik PiotrSkiba JuliaIMPULS 14-15 D LA
2Markuszewski MateuszKwiek PaulinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 14-15 D LA
3Brol JakubKołomycew DariaZORBA 14-15 D LA
4Wrona PatrykWrona JustynaMARENGO 14-15 D LA
5Trześniowski DawidKlejnot VivienTEAM - Ornontowice 14-15 D LA
1Trześniowski DawidKlejnot VivienTEAM - Ornontowice 14-15 D ST
2Brol JakubKołomycew DariaZORBA 14-15 D ST
1Dąbrowski JakubSłaboń WeronikaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Cyran Juliusz KarolNocoń MajaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Sabat AntoniProchownik KajaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Ivaneiko MaksymFibic EmiliaRONDO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Kijania SebastianTochowicz OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Jakubik NatanielPielka WeronikaAKCENT - Będzin 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Kłos WojciechDrużga AmeliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Dąbrowski JakubSłaboń WeronikaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Cyran Juliusz KarolNocoń MajaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Kisielewski JakubPiela ZuzannaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Kłos WojciechDrużga AmeliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Kijania SebastianTochowicz OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Sabat AntoniProchownik KajaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Staśko GabrielLiro AdriannaLATINO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Brixy TobiaszHaraf JuliaDANCE TEAM 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Tarasin JuliuszHodór JuliaAKCENT - Będzin 12-13 E 8T
2Górny MateuszFilipek EmiliaIMPERIA 12-13 E 8T
3Konewski AdamGorki ZuzannaST Linestudio 12-13 E 8T
4Wrzeszcz AdamKrupska MariaESKADRA 12-13 E 8T
5Gucwa WojciechBatko MartynaJUST DANCE 12-13 E 8T
6Malczyk WiktorSkrzypczak WeronikaTEAM - Ornontowice 12-13 E 8T
7Skrzyszewski SzymonNowara LenaOPOLSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 12-13 E 8T
1Parasyn MikołajKamińska LauraNOWY STYL 12-13 F 6T
2Sykosz MaksymilianSega LauraMISTRAL 12-13 F 6T
1Hura MaksymilianMajka LenaNOWY STYL 12-13 G 6T
2Pilot OskarJackowska AmeliaMISTRAL 12-13 G 6T
1Pasamonik KlaudiaSzczepański JanWDS - Katowice 12-13 H 4T
1Zientarski AleksanderJanowska AlicjaMARENGO 12-13 H 4T
2Dobrowolski MateuszWawrzyniak KingaEKATERINDANCE GŁOGÓWEK 12-13 H 4T
1Kosecki NatanielGajek WeronikaCANTINERO 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Musioł BartoszZiomek MichalinaDANCE TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Wójcik MateuszSękowska MartynaDancers United 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Niezgoda EdwardLeszczyńska NinaFALA SOPOT 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Olkowski JanDeręgowska Lena4STEP 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Niezgoda EdwardLeszczyńska NinaFALA SOPOT 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Wójcik MateuszSękowska MartynaDancers United 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Koliński SzymonGuja EmiliaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Olkowski JanDeręgowska Lena4STEP 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Musioł BartoszZiomek MichalinaDANCE TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
2Skwarnicki PiotrLykhodid AnastasiiaIMPERIA 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
3Dzierżenga MateuszPrudel NataliaLORDANCE 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
4Siudyka KacperŁukaszewicz EmiliaAKCENT - Będzin 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
5Meier AntoniNowotarska JanaK-STUDIO 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
6Zawiślak JakubBudzińska UrszulaMARGO 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
7Pieprz KamilSkiba RozaliaLATINO 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
8Kucza MakarySkrzyp MarcelinaTEAM - Ornontowice 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
1Morawski FilipSłabiak NataszaMARENGO 8-9 H 4T
2Wawrzyniak NikodemWawrzyniak KlaraEKATERINDANCE GŁOGÓWEK 8-9 H 4T