!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
XXXV Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego FLAMENCO 2015 (PTT)
Siemianowice Śląskie
Filtruj:
Kategorie:





















1Kmita SebastianRej PatrycjaSKT STYL 16-18 B LA
2Polewski KamilJankowska MartaZORBA 16-18 B LA
3Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna--- 16-18 B LA
4Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia KamilaST CIEPŁY 16-18 B LA
5Janas DawidRoznowska JuliaSUKCES 16-18 B LA
6Łądka WiktorHanusek PaulinaRYTM 16-18 B LA
7Duda MichałPudełko LudwikaFLAMENCO 16-18 B LA
8Paszek WojciechGwóźdź PaulinaIMPULS 16-18 B LA
9Kaleta MateuszKaleta AnnaFANTAZJA 16-18 B LA
1Dróżdż OlgierdKwietniowska OliwiaIGLICA 16-18 B ST
2Przygoda JeremiŁach MagdaFORUM 16-18 B ST
3Duda DawidMiterska JuliaKIEPURA 16-18 B ST
4Kłosowski MarcinŁaźnia KamilaST CIEPŁY 16-18 B ST
5Nazaruk MichałMorbitzer Justyna--- 16-18 B ST
6Szynal PawełSych EwaIMPULS 16-18 B ST
7Kaleta MateuszKaleta AnnaFANTAZJA 16-18 B ST
8Płocki MateuszSzafraniec PaulinaSUKCES 16-18 B ST
9Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska WiktoriaMISTRAL 16-18 B ST
9Nabiałczyk BartoszJurek MartaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 B ST
11Palenta SzymonWrótniak AnnaFLAMENCO 16-18 B ST
12Kowaliczek MichałGancarz NataliaBAWINEK 16-18 B ST
1Ziuziański AleksanderSkrolecka AgataMARENGO 16-18 C LA
2Warsitz JakubBrzozowska AgataMAESTRO 16-18 C LA
3Szynal PawełSych EwaIMPULS 16-18 C LA
4Matykiewicz ZbyszkoPinkowska KatarzynaBRASIL 16-18 C LA
5Piórkowski PrzemysławKostańczuk KatarzynaMARENGO 16-18 C LA
6Krzeszowiak JerzySchmidt KarolinaEVOLUTION 16-18 C LA
7Marszałek MateuszKwiatkowska OlgaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
1Górniak KamilSzpila MagdalenaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 16-18 C ST
2Warsitz JakubBrzozowska AgataMAESTRO 16-18 C ST
3Krzeszowiak JerzySchmidt KarolinaEVOLUTION 16-18 C ST
4Talik KamilĆwiertka AnetaNOWY STYL 16-18 C ST
5Duda MichałPudełko LudwikaFLAMENCO 16-18 C ST
6Marszałek MateuszKwiatkowska OlgaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
7Wiernicki AdamBelka AdriannaRONDO 16-18 C ST
7Ziuziański AleksanderSkrolecka AgataMARENGO 16-18 C ST
9Wiewiórka KrzysztofLipowska OlgaRAGTIME 16-18 C ST
10Zięba MateuszKulig KarolinaST CIEPŁY 16-18 C ST
11Maciejczyk JanCieślik IwonaBAWINEK 16-18 C ST
1Piskorek MichałLiszkowska JolantaRAGTIME 16-18 D LA
2Wójcik MateuszBujas KarolinaSKT AGH 16-18 D LA
3Zieliński DawidŁokas KarolinaEVOLUTION 16-18 D LA
4Holona JakubKudła PaulinaMIX 16-18 D LA
5Krzemiński GrzegorzKlebach WeronikaFLAMENCO 16-18 D LA
6Zdebski MichałNiechciał AgnieszkaSEMPRE 16-18 D LA
7Fronc JeremiaszŚlósarz MilenaKARISMA 16-18 D LA
8Wodowski AdrianDuda MagdalenaSKT AGH 16-18 D LA
1Łądka WiktorDomin AleksandraRYTM 16-18 D ST
2Krzemiński GrzegorzKlebach WeronikaFLAMENCO 16-18 D ST
3Szymaniec WojciechWojak AnetaRONDO 16-18 D ST
4Piskorek MichałLiszkowska JolantaRAGTIME 16-18 D ST
5Zieliński DawidŁokas KarolinaEVOLUTION 16-18 D ST
6Zdebski MichałNiechciał AgnieszkaSEMPRE 16-18 D ST
7Wójcik MateuszBujas KarolinaSKT AGH 16-18 D ST
8Liszka PiotrPiech AgnieszkaBAWINEK 16-18 D ST
9Holona JakubKudła PaulinaMIX 16-18 D ST
10Wodowski AdrianDuda MagdalenaSKT AGH 16-18 D ST
1Smużyński DamianSmużyńska NataliaETIUDA 16-18 E LA
2Jastrzębski JarosławMachaj JadwigaSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
3Migała AntoniBauer NataliaSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
4Bogdziewicz DawidJureczko MagdaKTT REWIA 16-18 E LA
5Pasierbek KrzysztofPilor OlgaMIX 16-18 E LA
6Mroczek MichałJasińska MartynaST CIEPŁY 16-18 E LA
7Bijak SebastianBijak-Dobrowolska AgnieszkaDANCE TEAM 16-18 E LA
8Tkacz RafałAndrusiak JolantaFORUM 16-18 E LA
9Baran BogusławWróblewska JustynaSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
1Jastrzębski JarosławMachaj JadwigaSEMPRE 16-18 E ST
2Fronc JeremiaszŚlósarz MilenaKARISMA 16-18 E ST
3Tkacz RafałAndrusiak JolantaFORUM 16-18 E ST
4Smużyński DamianSmużyńska NataliaETIUDA 16-18 E ST
5Bijak SebastianBijak-Dobrowolska AgnieszkaDANCE TEAM 16-18 E ST
6Mroczek MichałJasińska MartynaST CIEPŁY 16-18 E ST
7Migała AntoniBauer NataliaSEMPRE 16-18 E ST
8Baran BogusławWróblewska JustynaSEMPRE 16-18 E ST
8Bogdziewicz DawidJureczko MagdaKTT REWIA 16-18 E ST
1Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaKIEPURA 14-15 C LA
2Czajkowski DanielHanulak AlicjaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 C LA
3Ciszek KarolCzarnik WeronikaCLASSIC 14-15 C LA
4Cinal KacperKuźma AgataRAGTIME 14-15 C LA
5Rudnicki SzymonKotulska ZuzannaMARENGO 14-15 C LA
6Stefański TomaszŚliwka UrszulaKIEPURA 14-15 C LA
7Bednarek MateuszSzczęch KarolinaLORDANCE 14-15 C LA
8Wrzesiński ArturPecyna ZuzannaISKRA 14-15 C LA
9Ciołczyk DominikSzymiec WiktoriaKIEPURA 14-15 C LA
10Rokita BartłomiejKulczycka WeronikaST CIEPŁY 14-15 C LA
11Kużdżał DominikRyk KlaudiaKIEPURA 14-15 C LA
1Sączek JakubSkupień ZofiaLORDANCE 14-15 C ST
2Stefański TomaszŚliwka UrszulaKIEPURA 14-15 C ST
3Ślazyk JakubManowska WeronikaMISTRAL 14-15 C ST
4Kużdżał DominikRyk KlaudiaKIEPURA 14-15 C ST
5Porębski MarekBielec NataliaSKT STYL 14-15 C ST
6Rokita BartłomiejKulczycka WeronikaST CIEPŁY 14-15 C ST
1Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaKIEPURA 14-15 D ST
1Zaręba JakubSzarek OliwiaSKT STYL 14-15 E 8T
2Dworczyk JakubKlenart AnnaRYTM 14-15 E 8T
3Jędrycha DamianDrabczyk KarolinaMARENGO 14-15 E 8T
4Kreczko KarolMarcinkiewicz OliwiaMARENGO 14-15 E 8T
5Wielogórski AdamDrab PaulinaMARENGO 14-15 E 8T
6Ślusarczyk KrzysztofGębala MartaArtDance 14-15 E 8T
7Rachfalski WojciechSiemionka PaulinaFORUM 14-15 E 8T
1Kaszuba DawidWarchoł AleksandraST CIEPŁY 14-15 F 6T
2Michalik WojciechPfajfer JuliaFORUM 14-15 F 6T
3Musioł SzymonŻero NataliaLORDANCE 14-15 F 6T
4Pyras KrzysztofKopeć MartaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 14-15 F 6T
1Haduch JakubPasamonik IsmenaKIEPURA 12-13 D LA
2Skórka JakubDziąbor EmiliaSUKCES 12-13 D LA
3Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaKIEPURA 12-13 D LA
4Bolek MarcelDomagała OliwiaKIEPURA 12-13 D LA
5Thomas DominikKaczówka Karolina--- 12-13 D LA
6Ożóg SzymonGłodzik Justyna--- 12-13 D LA
7Małecki DawidCwalina SaraRYTM 12-13 D LA
8Burnagiel FilipBaran MartynaAXIS 12-13 D LA
8Kowalewski MarcinZychma DominikaLORDANCE 12-13 D LA
10Kuś DawidTerlikowska MajaPERFECT 12-13 D LA
10Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 12-13 D LA
12Mateja IgorPorębska AgnieszkaFORUM 12-13 D LA
1Haduch JakubPasamonik IsmenaKIEPURA 12-13 D ST
2Bolek MarcelDomagała OliwiaKIEPURA 12-13 D ST
3Thomas DominikKaczówka Karolina--- 12-13 D ST
4Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaKIEPURA 12-13 D ST
5Małecki DawidCwalina SaraRYTM 12-13 D ST
6Ożóg SzymonGłodzik Justyna--- 12-13 D ST
7Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 12-13 D ST
8Mateja IgorPorębska AgnieszkaFORUM 12-13 D ST
9Burnagiel FilipBaran MartynaAXIS 12-13 D ST
10Kowalewski MarcinZychma DominikaLORDANCE 12-13 D ST
1Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 12-13 E 8T
2Piotrowski JakubKukulska NataliaMARENGO 12-13 E 8T
3Zyzik KacperGurazda MilenaETIUDA 12-13 E 8T
4Smaroń KonradRytych ZuzannaKIEPURA 12-13 E 8T
5Korzekwa JakubSusek ZuzannaIMPULS 12-13 E 8T
6Klimek FilipSkrzypczak AgnieszkaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 12-13 E 8T
7Fugiel TomaszMarkus WeronikaSOKÓŁ 12-13 E 8T
8Owczarek MateuszKlekot KarolinaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 E 8T
9Wacławek MateuszMadeja AgnieszkaIMPULS 12-13 E 8T
10Kuchta MariuszKołosowska JuliaMARENGO 12-13 E 8T
11Spyra DominikWojciuch LauraSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 12-13 E 8T
12Krukowka KrzysztofGendarz NataliaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 12-13 E 8T
1Oślizło FilipDuda WiktoriaLORDANCE 12-13 F 6T
2Raczek KacperBysina MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 F 6T
3Walaszek KarolKalicińska NataliaEVOLUTION 12-13 F 6T
4Brudny BłażejChlebik ZofiaLORDANCE 12-13 F 6T
5Wojna KacperGomoluch NataliaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 F 6T
6Kotek BartoszNicpoń KingaSTTS 12-13 F 6T
7Bogacz DawidFischbock IngaDREAM 12-13 F 6T
1Skupień WojciechTercjak OliwiaLORDANCE 10-11 F 6T
2Janus JakubPielka WeronikaPERFECT 10-11 F 6T
3Kuc DawidGawor JowitaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 F 6T
4Pielka KrzysztofRytwińska AleksandraPERFECT 10-11 F 6T
5Dziereń KamilSzpunar AnnaKIEPURA 10-11 F 6T
6Miękina JakubBabraj KatarzynaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 F 6T
7Suszek WitoldSuszek NataliaKIEPURA 10-11 F 6T
1Kobędza KamilBocianowska BarbaraST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 H 4T
2Banaś WiktorUlbrich KlaudiaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 10-11 H 4T
3Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 10-11 H 4T
4Adamczyk AdrianZeuschner NataliaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi 10-11 H 4T
5Jóźwicki MateuszBury AgataNOWY STYL 10-11 H 4T
6Lupa WitoldPieniak RozaliaKIEPURA 10-11 H 4T
1Szaleniec JakubMargiel KamilaPERFECT 8-9 H 4T