!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Mazovia Open 2018 PruszkĂłw 10.02.2018 (FTS)
Pruszków
Filtruj:
Kategorie:

























1Pawlak KamilRafińska Klaudia KarolinaCORTE TOP DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
2Trochymiuk SebastianStanilewicz AgataZAMEK Dorośli OPEN LA
3Szczepaniak Marcin DanielKujawa WeronikaFEELING Dorośli OPEN LA
4Górski BartoszMarczyk KatarzynaFEELING Dorośli OPEN LA
5Stoksik SebastianKaczmarek DorotaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
6Walczak KarolWiśniewska MarcelinaKTS ESKULAP Dorośli OPEN LA
7Lewandowski MarcinLewandowska AleksandraTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
1Masalon FilipKowalczyk MartaFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST
2Suchomski ŁukaszKruk NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM Dorośli OPEN ST
3Szafrański JakubDenisiuk Julia KrystynaDANCE IMPERIUM Dorośli OPEN ST
4Walczak KarolWiśniewska MarcelinaKTS ESKULAP Dorośli OPEN ST
5Lewandowski MarcinLewandowska AleksandraTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST
6Bagilcz JakubMularczyk JuliaFeniks Dorośli OPEN ST
1Wyrwas DariuszCisek ZuzannaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 C LA
2Kochut KamilSobiesiak DominikaClassic Dance Sport 16-18 C LA
3Dobkowski MiłoszSzmit WiktoriaFAN 16-18 C LA
4Szmit KacperWiszowata ZuzannaFAN 16-18 C LA
5Opasiński JakubGrabowska AleksandraDANCE IMPERIUM 16-18 C LA
6Konieczka Damian JerzyKonieczka Patrycja EwaESCUDO 16-18 C LA
1Szyszka JacekPiekut MonikaCorteTop Dance 16-18 C ST
2Semrau AdamSabanovic IsabellaUKS Bailamos 16-18 C ST
3Regeńczuk SebastianKania AgnieszkaPROGRESS 16-18 C ST
4Szmit KacperWiszowata ZuzannaFAN 16-18 C ST
5Dobkowski MiłoszSzmit WiktoriaFAN 16-18 C ST
6Opasiński JakubGrabowska AleksandraDANCE IMPERIUM 16-18 C ST
1Wielgoliński MateuszPodsiadlik KrystynaATRIA 14-15 D LA
2Zelmański RemigiuszOlkowicz AmeliaARTDANCE 14-15 D LA
3Falkowski KrzysztofRychlik WeronikaKTT DUET 14-15 D LA
4Chodynicki PawełChodynicka KatarzynaUKS Bailamos 14-15 D LA
5Gankowski JakubKolasa OliwiaUKTS Pasjonat 14-15 D LA
6Stańczewski NikodemFidut JuliaJANTAR 14-15 D LA
7Mikołajczak Adrian WiktorNowicka DominikaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 14-15 D LA
8Bełzak MarekNowińska MajaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D LA
9Kosikowski PawełKowalska ZuzannaATRIA 14-15 D LA
10Jurak JakubChechłacz JuliaDANCE IMPERIUM 14-15 D LA
7Kosikowski PawełKowalska ZuzannaATRIA 14-15 D ST
8Bełzak MarekNowińska MajaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 D ST
9Jurak JakubChechłacz JuliaDANCE IMPERIUM 14-15 D ST
1Gankowski JakubKolasa OliwiaUKTS Pasjonat 14-15 E 8T
2Pietrucha WojciechAntoniewicz MartaCorte Dance Progress 14-15 E 8T
3Kłosiński DawidDąbrowska KamilaUKTS Pasjonat 14-15 E 8T
4Jurak JakubChechłacz JuliaDANCE IMPERIUM 14-15 E 8T
1Wierzchowski MaciejPawłowska BarbaraZAZAMCZE 14-15 G 5T
2Karpiński AdamBartlewska KlaudiaARTDANCE 14-15 G 5T
1Tkachenko AndriiRybka SandraDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 D LA
2Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
3Latoszek JakubBociąg MarikaDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 D LA
4Kulikowski PiotrDakowicz AmeliaUKS TWIST 12-13 D LA
5Telesiewicz KrystianGutowska KingaARTDANCE 12-13 D LA
6Poździak RafałPrzyborska NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 D LA
7Kowalczyk AdamMichalska AleksandraDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 D LA
8Szurik WiktorDymarkowska WeronikaUKS Bailamos 12-13 D LA
9Nowicki HubertJabłońska MichalinaStrefa Tańca 12-13 D LA
1Tkachenko AndriiRybka SandraDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 D ST
2Kulikowski PiotrDakowicz AmeliaUKS TWIST 12-13 D ST
3Latoszek JakubBociąg MarikaDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 D ST
4Nowicki HubertJabłońska MichalinaStrefa Tańca 12-13 D ST
5Szurik WiktorDymarkowska WeronikaUKS Bailamos 12-13 D ST
6Poździak RafałPrzyborska NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 D ST
7Telesiewicz KrystianGutowska KingaARTDANCE 12-13 D ST
8Kowalczyk AdamMichalska AleksandraDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 D ST
1Gruszka TobiaszUrbańska AmeliaFEELING 12-13 E 8T
2Nowicki HubertJabłońska MichalinaStrefa Tańca 12-13 E 8T
3Łukomski OskarSmoleńska OliwiaARTDANCE 12-13 E 8T
4Kowalczyk AdamMichalska AleksandraDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 E 8T
1Kozakiewicz KrzysztofDrzewiecka OliwiaARTDANCE 12-13 F 6T
1Piątek SewerynKoza MagdalenaDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 F 6T
2Kacprzak JakubKopczyńska NataliaUKTS Pasjonat 12-13 F 6T
2Twarowski PatrykStefanowicz MagdalenaUKS TWIST 12-13 F 6T
3Koziorowski SebastianMosakowska NinaARTDANCE 12-13 F 6T
3Szajner OlgierdCisło AntoninaCorte Dance Progress 12-13 F 6T
4Sokołowski KacperJeziorkowska AleksandraFlexi Dance 12-13 F 6T
4Żakieta ZuzannaSolo SoloPasja 12-13 F 6T
4Staszewski JakubPietraszek ZuzannaClassic Dance Sport 12-13 F 6T
1Boszko OliwierKamińska ZuzannaUKTS Pasjonat 12-13 G 5T
1Gajewski SebastianMazurowska JuliaARTDANCE 12-13 G 5T
1Lewandowski MikołajBieńkowska AnnaARTDANCE 12-13 G 5T
1Mróz KacperSkowrońska GabrielaZAZAMCZE 12-13 G 5T
1Pielat MikołajFilińska BarbaraUKTS Pasjonat 12-13 G 5T
1Szumarski PiotrNowik OliwiaUKS TWIST 12-13 G 5T
1Wysocki MaksymilianSapieja AmeliaDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 G 5T
2Damaziak HubertGrzelak JaśminaUKTS Pasjonat 12-13 G 5T
2Kierzkowski AntoniSienkiewicz PolaCorte Dance Progress 12-13 G 5T
2Majewski WiktorTomaszkiewicz KlaudiaUKTS Pasjonat 12-13 G 5T
2Wiśniewski JacekGłowacka MagdalenaUKTS Pasjonat 12-13 G 5T
2Poślad JanBukat WeronikaFlexi Dance 12-13 G 5T
2Bytner AdamSzumańska KingaARTDANCE 12-13 G 5T
2Chmielewski AdrianJaworska LenaARTDANCE 12-13 G 5T
3Żakieta MartaSolo SoloPasja 12-13 G 5T
3Żakieta AleksandraSolo SoloPasja 12-13 G 5T
3Skowrońska Roksanasolo soloZAZAMCZE 12-13 G 5T
3Błachowicz MichałWiśniewska KatarzynaKTS ESKULAP 12-13 G 5T
3Ostrowski AdamWiśniewska MałgorzataUKTS Pasjonat 12-13 G 5T
3Placek KacperBystrzycka ZofiaKTT DUET 12-13 G 5T
3Sobczak BartekŚwiderek HaniaFEELING 12-13 G 5T
4Sokołowski KacperJeziorkowska AleksandraFlexi Dance 12-13 G 5T
4Żakieta ZuzannaSolo SoloPasja 12-13 G 5T
4Staszewski JakubPietraszek ZuzannaClassic Dance Sport 12-13 G 5T
1Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCorte Dance Progress 10-11 D LA
2Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 D LA
3Kaźmierczak DamianWyporska NelaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 D LA
4Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 D LA
1Pacan AntoniJarzyńska AnnaCorte Dance Progress 10-11 D ST
2Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 D ST
3Kaźmierczak DamianWyporska NelaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 D ST
4Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 D ST
1Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 E 6T
2Mech KarolSadowska MariannaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 E 6T
3Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 E 6T
1Dębkowska Oliwiasolo soloKTT DUET 10-11 F 6T
2Sędrowski FilipPadarz MartaFlexi Dance 10-11 F 6T
3Aleksandrowicz FilipWalewska ZuziaFEELING 10-11 F 6T
2Daszkowski SzymonDunajska LenaARTDANCE 10-11 G 5T
2Grzybowski FilipSzulecka SandraARTDANCE 10-11 G 5T
2Nawrocki IgorPaczkowska KajaARTDANCE 10-11 G 5T
2Pietrzak OliwierSzczęśniak GabrielaUKTS PASJONAT 10-11 G 5T
2Regeńczuk GrzegorzGłówczak MagdalenaKTT DUET 10-11 G 5T
2Zakrzewski MikołajRadwańska ZuzannaARTDANCE 10-11 G 5T
2Biernacki KamilRoszczypała KingaClassic Dance Sport 10-11 G 5T
3Nowogórska Zuzannasolo soloUKTS PASJONAT 10-11 G 5T
3Papuga Nataliasolo soloUKTS PASJONAT 10-11 G 5T
3Kankiewicz Juliasolo soloUKTS PASJONAT 10-11 G 5T
3Malesiński KrzysztofHawryluk OliwiaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 G 5T
3Wieczorek RafałWasilewska OliwiaPASO A PASO 10-11 G 5T
3Kaczmarek Łucjasolo soloUKTS PASJONAT 10-11 G 5T
3Błasiak Nadiasolo soloUKTS PASJONAT 10-11 G 5T
1Łańcucka Juliasolo soloKTT DUET 10-11 H 4T
1Bolesta Emiliasolo soloCorte Dance Progress 10-11 H 4T
1Jędrzejczyk Nataliasolo soloCorte Dance Progress 10-11 H 4T
1Kępiński KamilJagodzińska ZofiaARTDANCE 10-11 H 4T
1Nowacka Aleksandrasolo soloCorte Dance Progress 10-11 H 4T
2Opas LeaSolo SoloDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 H 4T
2Rzepczyński PiotrDomka NataliaKTT DUET 10-11 H 4T
2Korzeniowska Aishasolo soloUKTS Pasjonat 10-11 H 4T
2Wiśniewski PiotrZych MagdalenaFlexi Dance 10-11 H 4T
1Szczepaniak TomaszGrześ AmeliaWIR DANCE 8-9 E 6T
2Syguła AleksanderSuda OliwiaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 E 6T
3Banaś MikołajKozłowska LenaSKT PASJA 8-9 E 6T
1Czajkowski KrzysztofDasiewicz JoannaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 F 6T
1Syguła AleksanderSuda Oliwia ===> EDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 F 6T
2Banaś MikołajKozłowska LenaSKT PASJA 8-9 F 6T
2Stopczyńska AnnaSolo SoloDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 F 6T
3Batóg OliwierWojtach MarcelinaFEELING 8-9 F 6T
1Aderek DawidZimak BlankaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 G 4T
1Nowaczyk MikołajNowaczyk AleksandraTKS DANCE&DANCE 8-9 G 4T
1Szulc CezaryCzarnecka LidiaARTDANCE 8-9 G 4T
1Sapieja Ameliasolo solo ===> FDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 G 4T
2Rojewski MateuszStyczyńska JustynaPASO A PASO 8-9 G 4T
2Wach MaciejMaślińska MałgorzataDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 G 4T
2Kowalska KingaSolo SoloDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 G 4T
2Pierzga Nataliasolo soloWIR DANCE 8-9 G 4T
3Orzechowska AnnaSolo SoloDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 G 4T
3Szymanowicz KajetanKról AmeliaFEELING 8-9 G 4T
3Zięba MichałGastoł WiktoriaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 G 4T
3Kur JuliaSolo SoloDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 G 4T
1Andrzejak Hannasolo solo ====> GDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 H 4T
1Radlińska Juliasolo solo ====> GDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 H 4T
1Semerak JuliaSolo SoloDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 H 4T
1Michalska Basiasolo solo ====> GFEELING 8-9 H 4T
2Skop MateuszLasocka WiktoriaFlexi Dance 8-9 H 4T
2Gajewiak DanielZych IzabelaFlexi Dance 8-9 H 4T
2Wereski FranciszekStanuch KarolinaFlexi Dance 8-9 H 4T
2Klimek BartłomiejStokwisz ZofiaPASO A PASO 8-9 H 4T
2Dyś Agatasolo soloKTT DUET 8-9 H 4T
2Opas KonstantyZięcik MajaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 H 4T
2Skałkowska Kamilasolo soloKTT DUET 8-9 H 4T
2Pargulski KacperKasprzak MajaDANCE IMPERIUM 8-9 H 4T
2Tasior Ewasolo soloCorte Dance Progress 8-9 H 4T
2Pawlak AdamWasiak PatrycjaFlexi Dance 8-9 H 4T
1Zawitkowska Wiktoriasolo soloKTT DUET OPEN 4T
1Dworak EmiliaSolo SoloDANCE IMPERIUM OPEN 4T
1Cieszyńska Lenasolo soloKTS ESKULAP OPEN 4T
1Zadura PatrycjaSolo SoloDANCE IMPERIUM OPEN 4T
2Żuchowska Nataliasolo soloKTT DUET OPEN 4T
2Krawczyk Joannasolo soloKTT DUET OPEN 4T
2Woźniak WeronikaSolo SoloDANCE IMPERIUM OPEN 4T