!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Opolska Gala Tańca 2015 (PTT)
Opole Lubelskie
Filtruj:
Kategorie:






















1Kopaczyński MichałMeńko MonikaAKSEL 16-18 B LA
2Kuźniar DawidPoźniak GabrielaAKSEL 16-18 B LA
3Puszka MichałRubacha AnnaLIDER 16-18 B LA
4Piotrowski PatrykMazur AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
5Płodzień HubertKuryś MartynaDŻET 16-18 B LA
6Ortyl DamianŁukaszek IzabelaGALA 16-18 B LA
7Wąsala MichałSzerej DominikaZAMEK 16-18 B LA
8Koguciuk JakubSokół WeronikaRYTM 16-18 B LA
9Gura TomaszPieczykolan AgataMYKA 16-18 B LA
1Puszka MichałRubacha AnnaLIDER 16-18 B ST
2Mierzwa MichałSobczyk JagodaDŻET 16-18 B ST
3Gura TomaszPieczykolan AgataMYKA 16-18 B ST
1Kacprzak KacperSalamaga JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
2Wiciński JakubŻukowska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 C LA
3Karaś KarolGołębiowska MagdalenaEM STUDIO 16-18 C LA
1Kacprzak KacperSalamaga JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
2Karaś KarolGołębiowska MagdalenaEM STUDIO 16-18 C ST
1Pasierb AdamZygmunt AnnaSAMBA 16-18 D LA
2Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk BeataCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D LA
3Hałaj SewerynDybała AleksandraRYTM 16-18 D LA
4Waszczuk KrzysztofWawrynek KatarzynaLIDER 16-18 D LA
1Pasierb AdamZygmunt AnnaSAMBA 16-18 D ST
2Palec AdrianKajdaszuk PaulinaTAKT 16-18 D ST
3Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk BeataCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D ST
4Hałaj SewerynDybała AleksandraRYTM 16-18 D ST
1Banaś AdrianTarnowska MagdalenaLIDER 16-18 OPEN LA
2Milcarz PawełStaniek DominikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA
3Walczak MaciejPiaseczna AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA
4Nowak WiktorKamińska SaraLIDER 16-18 OPEN LA
5Jesionek KarolGorczyca SylwiaLIDER 16-18 OPEN LA
6Gawęcki TomaszSyta DariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA
7Kuźniar DawidPoźniak GabrielaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA
8Kopaczyński MichałMeńko MonikaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA
1Myka KrzysztofOśródka AgnieszkaMYKA 16-18 OPEN ST
2Pasterz PawełPasterz PaulinaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST
3Orzechowski FilipWołowiec GabrielaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST
4Gorczyca MarcinGrasza MariaIMPULS 16-18 OPEN ST
5Rydz RafałPalak NataliaLIDER 16-18 OPEN ST
6Gawęcki TomaszSyta DariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST
7Mierzwa MichałSobczyk JagodaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST
8Wiciński JakubŻukowska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST
9Koguciuk JakubSokół WeronikaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST
10Gura TomaszPieczykolan AgataMYKA 16-18 OPEN ST
1Brodacki BartekKrupa Julia--- 14-15 C LA
2Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk KamilaIMAGE 14-15 C LA
3Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka ZuzannaLIDER 14-15 C LA
4Nagrabski MichałFilińska ZofiaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 C LA
5Kadłubowski JakubKorszeń WeronikaZAMEK 14-15 C LA
6Czerw MaciejStarońska MagdalenaIMPULS 14-15 C LA
7Kluch PatrykChocyk WiktoriaZAMEK 14-15 C LA
8Jagielski KarolKowalczyk MilenaIMAGE 14-15 C LA
9Loba PrzemysławAleksandra OstalakSTEP DANCE 14-15 C LA
10Piech DawidPieczonka ElizaIMPULS 14-15 C LA
11Wyroślak DariuszOworuszko DominikaLIDER 14-15 C LA
1Nagrabski MichałFilińska ZofiaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 C ST
2Zyglarski PiotrLato WeronikaRIVIERA 14-15 C ST
3Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk KamilaIMAGE 14-15 C ST
4Kluch PatrykChocyk WiktoriaZAMEK 14-15 C ST
5Wyroślak DariuszOworuszko DominikaLIDER 14-15 C ST
6Loba PrzemysławAleksandra OstalakSTEP DANCE 14-15 C ST
7Kadłubowski JakubKorszeń WeronikaZAMEK 14-15 C ST
8Jagielski KarolKowalczyk MilenaIMAGE 14-15 C ST
9Czerw MaciejStarońska MagdalenaIMPULS 14-15 C ST
1Kidybiński PawełŁopocka MałgorzataMYKA 14-15 D LA
2Bilski KamilOczkowska UrszulaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D LA
3Soboń BartłomiejTarajko NinaMYKA 14-15 D LA
4Zawada SzymonSzczepańska WiktoriaMYKA 14-15 D LA
1Kidybiński PawełŁopocka MałgorzataMYKA 14-15 D ST
2Soboń BartłomiejTarajko NinaMYKA 14-15 D ST
3Bilski KamilOczkowska UrszulaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D ST
4Zawada SzymonSzczepańska WiktoriaMYKA 14-15 D ST
1Dudzik OliwerMurias KingaAKSEL 14-15 OPEN LA
2Kwaśniak RobertOstęp JuliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN LA
3Zyglarski PiotrLato WeronikaRIVIERA 14-15 OPEN LA
4Oberda JakubTracz OliwiaMYKA 14-15 OPEN LA
5Jędrasek TomaszSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN LA
6Repecki MichałGura AlicjaMYKA 14-15 OPEN LA
7Bielecki JakubWiniarska KatarzynaEM STUDIO 14-15 OPEN LA
1Repecki MichałGura AlicjaMYKA 14-15 OPEN ST
2Bielecki JakubWiniarska KatarzynaEM STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST
3Jędrasek TomaszSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN ST
1Boczar KacperKozłowska WiktoriaAKSEL 12-13 D LA
2Buczyński FilipJanczewska JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 12-13 D LA
3Bałys SzymonKwiecień AleksandraMAGIC-DANCE 12-13 D LA
4Ogonowski JakubCzaja JuliaTWIST 12-13 D LA
5Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 12-13 D LA
6Łyszczarz BartoszCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 12-13 D LA
7Demianiuk MaciejŁajca MariaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 D LA
1Boczar KacperKozłowska WiktoriaAKSEL 12-13 D ST
2Ogonowski JakubCzaja JuliaTWIST 12-13 D ST
3Demianiuk MaciejŁajca MariaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 D ST
4Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 12-13 D ST
5Buczyński FilipJanczewska JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 12-13 D ST
6Łyszczarz BartoszCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 12-13 D ST
1Bartoś JakubRutyna AmeliaEM STUDIO 12-13 E 8T
1Gazda CezaryOrzeł OliwiaEM STUDIO 12-13 E 8T
1Wołoszyn JakubŁukasik Izabela--- 12-13 F 6T
2Kiszka MikołajPituch Pola--- 12-13 F 6T
3Gałat JakubHawrył WiktoriaBALANS 12-13 F 6T
1Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA
2Urbański JakubWilk JoannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 OPEN LA
1Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN ST
2Urbański JakubWilk JoannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 OPEN ST
3Demianiuk MaciejŁajca MariaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN ST
1Demianiuk JanWierciszewska AureliaBLUE CLASSIC 8-9 OPEN 6T
2Szuster KacperNiezbecka EmiliaBALANS 8-9 OPEN 6T