!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
OTTT Respect Dance 2021 (PTT)
Skarżysko - Kamienna
Filtruj:
Kategorie:





















1Chmura ErykWawryło AleksandraS.T. Krystian Krzemiński 16-18 C LA
2Borej JakubDulewicz NinaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 C LA
3Pyrek KarolBała IzabelaKLASA 16-18 C LA
4Siwik MateuszKieć HannaELITA - Kraków 16-18 C LA
5Kijak KonradMolendowska NikolaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
1Borej JakubDulewicz NinaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 C ST
2Siwik MateuszKieć HannaELITA - Kraków 16-18 C ST
1Rakicki BartoszZając AleksandraJUST DANCE 16-18 D ST
2Robak JanPiotrowicz PaulinaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 D ST
1Zalewski KamilZalewska AleksandraRYTM 16-18 E ST
2Poślad JanMandelska MajaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński 16-18 E ST
3Więcek MarcelStrona OliwiaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 E ST
1Kłos WojciechDrużga AmeliaFAST-STEP 14-15 C LA
2Sierak MichałKotwa MartynaLATIN DANCE 14-15 C LA
1Kłos WojciechDrużga AmeliaFAST-STEP 14-15 C ST
2Sierak MichałKotwa MartynaLATIN DANCE 14-15 C ST
1Wujastyk StanisławRomanek KarolinaTOP - ART 14-15 D LA
2Traczyk KacperKobyłecka MartynaAkademia Tańca 14-15 D LA
3Drecki DamianWychowaniak AnnaDRAGON'S DANCE 14-15 D LA
4Pliszka PhilipGielarek NadiaJUST DANCE 14-15 D LA
1Drecki DamianWychowaniak AnnaDRAGON'S DANCE 14-15 D ST
2Pliszka PhilipGielarek NadiaJUST DANCE 14-15 D ST
3Wujastyk StanisławRomanek KarolinaTOP - ART 14-15 D ST
4Traczyk KacperKobyłecka MartynaAkademia Tańca 14-15 D ST
1Maliszczak ŁukaszWolanin MartynaSUKCES 14-15 E 8T
2Skowron OliwierDobrowolska IgaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 E 8T
3Muśnicki BartoszBiernacka JuliannaFAST-STEP 14-15 E 8T
1Brożyna WiktorKołbuc OliwiaAkademia Tańca 12-13 D LA
2Obojski MateuszGóral GabrielaIMPERIA 12-13 D LA
1Brożyna WiktorKołbuc OliwiaAkademia Tańca 12-13 D ST
2Obojski MateuszGóral GabrielaIMPERIA 12-13 D ST
1Gaik GabrielLubojańska KajaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 E 8T
2Gucwa WojciechBatko MartynaJUST DANCE 12-13 E 8T
3Pogrebniak SzymonSkrzypczak NicolaRYTM 12-13 E 8T
4Wychowaniak AdamGacek EwaDRAGON'S DANCE 12-13 E 8T
1Nowek MateuszPiwko AnnaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 F 6T
2Lejzak FilipStrzelec NataliaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 F 6T
1Świerczyński BorysKocia DominikaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 G 6T
2Harabin MiłoszOlczyk MajaAkademia Tańca 12-13 G 6T
3Łukaski MikołajMatla LenaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 G 6T
1Uramowski MarcelGóźdź GabrysiaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński 12-13 H 4T
1Wojciechowski KacperMikołajczyk NikolaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński 12-13 H 4T
2Nakielski KrzysztofSerafin JuliaJEDYNKA 12-13 H 4T
2Sztorc KacperZałęska AmeliaLATINO 12-13 H 4T
1Krakowski GabrielPotoczna AlicjaGALA 10-11 E 6T
2Duchna BartoszGalas-Bandyk JaninaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
3Świątek NikodemŁapa JoannaGALA 10-11 E 6T
4Wiertel MieszkoMianowana OliwiaZAMEK 10-11 E 6T
1Biskup GracjanChmiest AmeliaSUKCES 10-11 G 6T
2Adamczyk FilipAdamczyk EmiliaLATIN DANCE 10-11 G 6T
3Duklas OlafDuklas KajaRESPECT DANCE 10-11 G 6T
1Nakielski JakubSkowrońska GabrielaJEDYNKA 10-11 H 4T
1Dymiński JanKrólik WiktoriaKICK 10-11 H 4T
2Woźniak MaciejPółtorak RozaliaRESPECT DANCE 10-11 H 4T
2Nitak AdamPysiak AnastazjaCENTRUM TAŃCA 10-11 H 4T
1Tiurmorezow KrzysztofBukowska MichalinaWIKA 8-9 G 6T
2Ptak IgorOlczyk HanaAkademia Tańca 8-9 G 6T
1Majewski SzymonDrecka ZuzannaDRAGON'S DANCE 8-9 H 4T
1Gacek JakubRomanowska MatyldaDRAGON'S DANCE 8-9 H 4T
2Maj BartoszNowak LenaRESPECT DANCE 8-9 H 4T