!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
OTTT - Puchar XX-lecia UKS Hubal Białystok (PTT)
Białystok
Filtruj:
Kategorie:












1Nędzewicz MirosławRoszak BarbaraIGLICA 16-18 A LA
2Giglewicz PiotrGrygo Anna--- 16-18 A LA
3Baran MichałOleś KatarzynaZAMECZKOWA ST 16-18 A LA
4Lizurej TomaszGizler KamilaKTT DUET 16-18 A LA
5Jabłoński DariuszPokorska AdaKADRYL 16-18 A LA
6Siemianowicz ErykKaczyńska AgataKADRYL 16-18 A LA
1Spręga SewerynBobryk KarolinaCentrum Trójmiasto 16-18 B LA
2Archacki SebastianSzewczyk-Terlecka JoannaBRASIL 16-18 B LA
3Bartyś MarcinDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL 16-18 B LA
4Jabłoński BartekRutkowska AnitaKADRYL 16-18 B LA
1Honczar ŁukaszPopiołek AlicjaFENIKS 16-18 B ST
2Suchowolec KamilBorowik EwaKADRYL 16-18 B ST
3Zajkowski KamilPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL 16-18 B ST
4Zaprzalka JakubŁapińska MilenaKADRYL 16-18 B ST
5Bartyś MarcinDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL 16-18 B ST
6Jabłoński BartekRutkowska AnitaKADRYL 16-18 B ST
1Augusewicz PiotrWądołowska Monika--- 16-18 E LA
2Ołdziej DawidGrabowska Paulina--- 16-18 E LA
3Kuligowski PiotrWyminko ZuzannaPRESTIGE 16-18 E LA
1Augusewicz PiotrWądołowska Monika--- 16-18 E ST
2Ołdziej DawidGrabowska Paulina--- 16-18 E ST
1Szumacher ArturWelenc KatarzynaMŁAWSKIE CENTR.TAŃCA 14-15 C LA
2Sobolewski DawidOrlińska Paulina--- 14-15 C LA
3Filim MichałTopczewska GabrielaKADRYL 14-15 C LA
4Oksień DominikSawicka KlaudiaKADRYL 14-15 C LA
5Nagrabski MichałFilińska ZofiaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 C LA
6Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk KamilaIMAGE 14-15 C LA
7Dąbrowski JuliuszDakowicz JuliaFENIKS 14-15 C LA
8Jagielski KarolKowalczyk MilenaIMAGE 14-15 C LA
1Zyglarski PiotrLato WeronikaRIVIERA 14-15 C ST
2Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk KamilaIMAGE 14-15 C ST
3Halicki MichałZiembińska JuliaKADRYL 14-15 C ST
4Sobolewski DawidOrlińska Paulina--- 14-15 C ST
5Jagielski KarolKowalczyk MilenaIMAGE 14-15 C ST
6Dąbrowski JuliuszDakowicz JuliaFENIKS 14-15 C ST
7Oksień DominikSawicka KlaudiaKADRYL 14-15 C ST
8Filim MichałTopczewska GabrielaKADRYL 14-15 C ST
1Citko DawidTworkowska AngelikaKADRYL 14-15 D LA
2Chmielewski MichałRutkowska AgataKADRYL 14-15 D LA
3Rakowicz GabrielSliżewska EwaKADRYL 14-15 D LA
1Chmielewski MichałRutkowska AgataKADRYL 14-15 D ST
2Citko DawidTworkowska AngelikaKADRYL 14-15 D ST
3Rakowicz GabrielSliżewska EwaKADRYL 14-15 D ST
1Horosz PawełZaczkowska Weronika--- 10-11 E 6T
2Tworkowski KewinMisiewicz EmiliaKADRYL 10-11 E 6T
3Lipski Michał JerzyGoryś JuliaKADRYL 10-11 E 6T
4Szklarowicz KamilSmaka Maja--- 10-11 E 6T
1Chudziński JakubSkiepko WeronikaKADRYL 8-9 G 4T
2Sidorowicz JakubBartyś MagdalenaKADRYL 8-9 G 4T
3Zawistowski FilipGawryluk NataliaKADRYL 8-9 G 4T
4Birycki GabrielGiba Aleksandra DariaKADRYL 8-9 G 4T
5Stefanowicz KacperStepaniuk ZofiaKADRYL 8-9 G 4T
6Krasowski Jakub JanOkrągła ElizaKADRYL 8-9 G 4T
7Gliński AdamTarasewicz NataliaKADRYL 8-9 G 4T
7Sikorski AdamBurbyga JewheniiaKADRYL 8-9 G 4T
9Okrągły JakubZimnoch KorneliaKADRYL 8-9 G 4T