!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Grand Prix Polski Junior I, Młodzież, Dorośli , OTTT LIDER-2015 (PTT)
Lublin
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


























1Jeleń ErnestKhrycheva AnnaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
2Gatnar JiriSygiet MartaATHINA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
3Jarosz AndrzejBogdanowicz AleksandraPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
4Ostrowski MateuszDudek MarzenaDŻET Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
5Dreling AdrianWawrzusiszyn AgataPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
6Szeliga MichałPrzydział KatarzynaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Hołod AleksanderKogut MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Maj MichałKowalczyk KingaIDEA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
9Jabłoński DamianZakrzewska IzabelaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Dreling MateuszGawłowska EnrikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Wosiak RafałKarwatowska MarzenaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
12Jesionek KarolGorczyca SylwiaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
13Maryniowski MaciejNiziołek KorneliaMAGIC-DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
2Myka KrzysztofOśródka AgnieszkaMYKA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
3Zając ArielZięba MonikaSZOK Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
4Orzechowski FilipWołowiec GabrielaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
5Chrząstek MateuszMichalecka BeataCORTE TOP DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
6Nowak KrzysztofKijak MartynaFORUM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
7Lemieszek MichałGola DominikaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Rydz RafałPalak NataliaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
9Borzym HubertModzelewska HannaFENIKS Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
10Maj MichałKowalczyk KingaIDEA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
11Połacieniec MarcinPołacieniec JustynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
12Żmijewski DominikWalkiewicz MarzenaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
1Jesionek KarolGorczyca SylwiaLIDER 16-18 A LA
2Nędzewicz MirosławRoszak BarbaraIGLICA 16-18 A LA
3Martoń BartoszBielenda JustynaAKSEL 16-18 A LA
4Maryniowski MaciejNiziołek KorneliaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 A LA
1Połacieniec MarcinPołacieniec JustynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 A ST
1Puszka MichałRubacha AnnaLIDER 16-18 B LA
2Wójcik PatrykBil PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 B LA
3Cygan JakubKuźniar DariaAKSEL 16-18 B LA
4Czopiński KonradKowalewska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 B LA
5Rydz RafałPalak NataliaLIDER 16-18 B LA
6Kowal MarcinZiętara DominikaPROGRESS 16-18 B LA
7Piotrowski PatrykMazur AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
8Ciok MichałMitka Katarzyna--- 16-18 B LA
9Larwa KamilNasalska IzabelaLIDER 16-18 B LA
10Gura TomaszPieczykolan AgataMYKA 16-18 B LA
1Puszka MichałRubacha AnnaLIDER 16-18 B ST
2Gura TomaszPieczykolan AgataMYKA 16-18 B ST
3Czopiński KonradKowalewska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 B ST
1Kacprzak KacperSalamaga JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
2Matykiewicz ZbyszkoPinkowska KatarzynaBRASIL 16-18 C LA
3Wiciński JakubŻukowska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 C LA
4Krawczyk PawełStachera WiktoriaBRASIL 16-18 C LA
5Woźniak PawełŁokińska JuliaTAKT 16-18 C LA
1Kacprzak KacperSalamaga JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
2Woźniak PawełŁokińska JuliaTAKT 16-18 C ST
3Krawczyk PawełStachera WiktoriaBRASIL 16-18 C ST
1Machnio DamianSułkowska WeronikaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D LA
2Wolf GabrielRedlicka EdytaBRASIL 16-18 D LA
3Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk BeataCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D LA
4Kretowicz KamilLubawska DominikaRYTM 16-18 D LA
5Hałaj SewerynDybała AleksandraRYTM 16-18 D LA
1Wolf GabrielRedlicka EdytaBRASIL 16-18 D ST
2Kretowicz KamilLubawska DominikaRYTM 16-18 D ST
3Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk BeataCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D ST
4Hałaj SewerynDybała AleksandraRYTM 16-18 D ST
1Banaś AdrianTarnowska MagdalenaLIDER 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Figurski PrzemysławPrylowski NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Nowak WiktorKamińska SaraLIDER 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Puszka MichałRubacha AnnaLIDER 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena--- 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz PatrycjaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Tomaszewski KacperWidlarz PatrycjaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Gorczyca MarcinGrasza MariaIMPULS 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Puszka MichałRubacha AnnaLIDER 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Cygan JakubKuźniar DariaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Wiciński JakubŻukowska PaulinaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Koguciuk JakubSokół WeronikaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Wąsala MichałSzerej DominikaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Gura TomaszPieczykolan AgataMYKA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Gołębiowski DanielOlszówka ZuzannaLIDER 14-15 C LA
2Czerw MaciejStarońska MagdalenaIMPULS 14-15 C LA
3Kidybiński PawełŁopocka MałgorzataMYKA 14-15 C LA
4Nagrabski MichałFilińska ZofiaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 C LA
5Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk KamilaIMAGE 14-15 C LA
6Maliszewski JakubCybulska MonikaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 C LA
7Wyroślak DariuszOworuszko DominikaLIDER 14-15 C LA
8Taper JakubWolicka SandraMERENGUE 14-15 C LA
1Zyglarski PiotrLato WeronikaRIVIERA 14-15 C ST
2Jurczyk KrzysztofOniszk KamilaIMAGE 14-15 C ST
3Maliszewski JakubCybulska MonikaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 C ST
4Kidybiński PawełŁopocka MałgorzataMYKA 14-15 C ST
5Taper JakubWolicka SandraMERENGUE 14-15 C ST
6Czerw MaciejStarońska MagdalenaIMPULS 14-15 C ST
7Wyroślak DariuszOworuszko DominikaLIDER 14-15 C ST
1Urbański RobertWoźniak KamilaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D LA
2Bilski KamilOczkowska UrszulaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D LA
3Tur SewerynChyła AleksandraMERENGUE 14-15 D LA
4Soboń BartłomiejTarajko NinaMYKA 14-15 D LA
1Bilski KamilOczkowska UrszulaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D ST
2Soboń BartłomiejTarajko NinaMYKA 14-15 D ST
3Urbański RobertWoźniak KamilaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D ST
4Tur SewerynChyła AleksandraMERENGUE 14-15 D ST
1Laskowski MichałWadowska MagdalenaLIDER 14-15 E 8T
2Bartoń AdamHermaniuk AlicjaCHOCHLIK 14-15 E 8T
3Rozwadowski FilipNguyen Dac PaulinaMERENGUE 14-15 E 8T
4Dziewa MiłoszAdamczyk MonikaTAKT 14-15 E 8T
5Okulski RadosławKiryluk Julia--- 14-15 E 8T
6Babiej KrzysztofPetelska - Gruba AgataTAKT 14-15 E 8T
1Borsuk ŁukaszAdamczyk Oliwia--- 14-15 F 6T
2Kuś JakubŚwica Aleksandra--- 14-15 F 6T
3Piekarz BartłomiejKapica Dominika--- 14-15 F 6T
4Nosal PrzemysławRobak Wiktoria--- 14-15 F 6T
1Świątkiewicz KamilŚwiątkiewicz KarinaIMPET TEAM 12-13 D LA
2Bałys SzymonKwiecień AleksandraMAGIC-DANCE 12-13 D LA
3Majcher KacperDejko WiktoriaCHOCHLIK 12-13 D LA
4Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec EmiliaGRACJA 12-13 D LA
5Buczyński FilipJanczewska JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 12-13 D LA
6Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 12-13 D LA
7Demianiuk MaciejŁajca MariaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 D LA
1Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 12-13 D ST
2Majcher KacperDejko WiktoriaCHOCHLIK 12-13 D ST
3Łokiński MikołajSikorska WeronikaTAKT 12-13 D ST
4Kierkało MateuszKierkało WeronikaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 D ST
5Chamera MichałJemielniak KatarzynaPASJA 12-13 D ST
6Demianiuk MaciejŁajca MariaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 D ST
7Kijowski CezaryFarbaniec EmiliaGRACJA 12-13 D ST
8Buczyński FilipJanczewska JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 12-13 D ST
9Świątkiewicz KamilŚwiątkiewicz KarinaIMPET TEAM 12-13 D ST
1Majewski SzymonKawka AleksandraTAKT 12-13 E 8T
2Nowiński MaksymilianSzafraniec JuliaPASJA 12-13 E 8T
3Bogusz KamilZowczak GabrielaZAMEK 12-13 E 8T
4Gazda CezaryOrzeł OliwiaEM STUDIO 12-13 E 8T
1Wołoszyn JakubŁukasik Izabela--- 12-13 F 6T
2Kiszka MikołajPituch Pola--- 12-13 F 6T
3Borsuk PiotrKasza Martyna--- 12-13 F 6T
4Wichuła HubertKuś Oliwia--- 12-13 F 6T
1Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz KaterynaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Myślicki DanielTąkiel LauraKS DANCE MIX 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Adamczyk MateuszKamińska PaulaGASIEK 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Sobala MarekSelwa KarolinaDŻET 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Urbański JakubWilk JoannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Adamczyk MateuszKamińska PaulaGASIEK 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Sobala MarekSelwa KarolinaDŻET 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Urbański JakubWilk JoannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaZAMEK 10-11 E 6T
2Rykała TobiaszKunka PolaTAKT 10-11 E 6T
3Leszczyński PatrykWaszyńska NataliaMAGIC-DANCE 10-11 E 6T
4Musioł BartłomiejWoch KamilaTAKT 10-11 E 6T
5Błaszko ŁukaszKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 10-11 E 6T