!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
IV OTTT o Puchar Starosty Będzińskiego (PTT)
Będzin
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


















1Szczepaniak PiotrMargiel KamilaAKCENT - Będzin 16-18 C LA
2Strąkowski SzymonKarolczyk WeronikaETIUDA 16-18 C LA
3Ligenza JakubKolarczyk IzabelaDANCELOOK 16-18 C LA
4Łyżwa FranciszekJamborska GabrielaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C LA
5Kaleta OliwierSmól JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 C LA
6Kowalski Nikodem RochKruczała MarcelinaST IMPRESJA Kęty 16-18 C LA
1Soboń PiotrSikora NataliaSUKCES 16-18 C ST
2Kühn TomaszOprzędkiewicz ElżbietaTEAM - Ornontowice 16-18 C ST
3Kotek BartoszWężowicz WiktoriaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C ST
4Strąkowski SzymonKarolczyk WeronikaETIUDA 16-18 C ST
5Holianskyi AndriiJanus MariaETIUDA 16-18 C ST
6Rzeszut IgnacyBorowska KingaIGLICA 16-18 C ST
7Lis LechRomanowska PaulinaSTUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI 16-18 C ST
1Mirek StanisławDemidowicz KatarzynaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 16-18 D LA
2Szczyrk MikołajŁyczko DariaST IMPRESJA Kęty 16-18 D LA
3Szaleniec JakubGawron KingaAKCENT - Będzin 16-18 D LA
1Stępień JakubKopcik JuliaETIUDA 16-18 D ST
2Kościelniak WojciechGarus AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 D ST
3Kowalski Nikodem RochKruczała MarcelinaST IMPRESJA Kęty 16-18 D ST
4Piotrowski BartłomiejKrzciuk NataliaETIUDA 16-18 D ST
5Szczyrk MikołajŁyczko DariaST IMPRESJA Kęty 16-18 D ST
1Lupa PawełTkacz MajaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 16-18 E ST
2Urbański KrzysztofOzga JoannaETIUDA 16-18 E ST
1Szołtysik PiotrSkiba JuliaIMPULS 14-15 C LA
2Malczyk MateuszFilipczyk PaulinaTEAM - Ornontowice 14-15 C LA
1Malczyk MateuszFilipczyk PaulinaTEAM - Ornontowice 14-15 C ST
2Wywiał ErykKsiężnik KingaZORBA 14-15 C ST
3Jakubik NatanielPielka WeronikaAKCENT - Będzin 14-15 C ST
4Szołtysik PiotrSkiba JuliaIMPULS 14-15 C ST
1Tarasin JuliuszHodór JuliaAKCENT - Będzin 14-15 D LA
2Sławiński HektorSega LauraMISTRAL 14-15 D LA
3Chojnacki HubertMorzyńska OliwiaETIUDA 14-15 D LA
4Wywiał ErykKsiężnik KingaZORBA 14-15 D LA
1Trześniowski DawidKlejnot VivienTEAM - Ornontowice 14-15 D ST
2Sławiński HektorSega LauraMISTRAL 14-15 D ST
1Smyk KarolCybulska NataliaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 14-15 G 6T
2Mirek FranciszekStach NataliaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 14-15 G 6T
2Zientarski AleksanderJanowska AlicjaMARENGO 14-15 G 6T
3Siemionko KajetanGorczyńska MichalinaFORUM 14-15 G 6T
3Zwolski PrzemysławBadura OliwiaFORUM 14-15 G 6T
1Siudyka KacperŁukaszewicz EmiliaAKCENT - Będzin 12-13 D ST
2Kącik KacperZgoda NataliaEVOLUTION 12-13 D ST
1Vysotskyi IlliaKramer ZuzannaNOWY STYL 12-13 E 8T
2Tame MateuszTubielewicz KarolinaZORBA 12-13 E 8T
3Kulików SzymonChrząstek MartaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 12-13 E 8T
4Ochyra AleksanderBabik NataliaCUBANA 12-13 E 8T
5Malczyk WiktorSkrzypczak WeronikaTEAM - Ornontowice 12-13 E 8T
6Pawełek SzymonLizak AnnaLORDANCE 12-13 E 8T
7Rachtan IgorDrapacz LauraTEAM - Ornontowice 12-13 E 8T
1Mirowski OliwierDobrowolska NadiaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 F 6T
2Ryś BartoszNowodzińśka JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 F 6T
3Twardzik JakubMusiał MajaRONDO 12-13 F 6T
4Szczepaniak AleksanderZdziarska ZofiaRONDO 12-13 F 6T
1Chmielarski DominikGajewska MilenaWIR - Bieruń 12-13 G 6T
1Dąbrowski DominikŻwilinkowska AmeliaAKCENT - Będzin 12-13 G 6T
2Błaszczyk WiktorDziurkowska LenaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 G 6T
2Serwa OliwierSkalik EmiliaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 G 6T
3Fiączek OskarMusialska NelaBolero 12-13 G 6T
3Kowalczyk DawidŻak ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 G 6T
3Kwiecień WojciechMigacz EmiliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 12-13 G 6T
1Marienko VsevolodBarańska WiktoriaDANCE4YOU - Będzin 12-13 H 4T
1Pawelec TomaszBiernat AmeliaDANCELOOK 12-13 H 4T
2Pawelec RobertBubała MartynaDANCELOOK 12-13 H 4T
1Sokalla JanŻółkiewicz HannaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 10-11 G 6T
1Cieślik KarolDeredas HannaSTEP DANCE 10-11 G 6T
2Gawroński JakubZobek NataliaWDS - Katowice 10-11 G 6T
2Strzałkowski PatrickWoźniak GabrielaKuźnia Tańca 10-11 G 6T
3Gatner FranciszekSuchecka DominikaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 10-11 G 6T
3Tutaj AntoniWłodarczyk PolaKIEPURA 10-11 G 6T
3Żołnierczyk SebastianWąsowicz Nina MariaAKCENT - Będzin 10-11 G 6T
1Dziobak NatanielWąsowicz LiliannaAKCENT - Będzin 10-11 H 4T
1Kowalik DawidWierzchowska IzabelaMARENGO 10-11 H 4T
1Tolarz KubaKurkowska ZuzannaLORDANCE 10-11 H 4T