!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Małe Grand Prix (PTT)
Łomianki
Filtruj:
Kategorie:

















1Baran MichałWydurska IzabelaSTART 16-18 D LA
2Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 16-18 D LA
3Kondratyuk DmytroKolasińska AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 D LA
1Płociński HubertWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E LA
2Stobiecki BartoszKotarba ZuzannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E LA
3Pawlicki LeszekKreczmańska NataliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E LA
1Stobiecki BartoszKotarba ZuzannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E ST
2Płociński HubertWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E ST
3Radwański MichałOlszewska DominikaSTART 16-18 E ST
4Pawlicki LeszekKreczmańska NataliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 E ST
1Zgutka BartłomiejZgutka AgataFAST-STEP 14-15 D LA
2Nowak SzymonNaguszewska OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D LA
3Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaPRESTIGE 14-15 D LA
4Wiaderny AleksanderSłomska AmeliaEMOTION 14-15 D LA
1Zgutka BartłomiejZgutka AgataFAST-STEP 14-15 D ST
2Nowak SzymonNaguszewska OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D ST
3Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaPRESTIGE 14-15 D ST
1Schab ŁukaszŻochowska MajaEMOTION 14-15 E 8T
2Gaworek SzymonBilińska NataliaSTART 14-15 E 8T
3Łukasiewicz KarolMarciniak WiktoriaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 E 8T
4Wieczorek JerzyCzapska WiktoriaFAST-STEP 14-15 E 8T
1Mostowiec AdrianMazur KingaZAMEK 14-15 F 6T
2Piotrowski BartłomiejKrzciuk NataliaETIUDA 14-15 F 6T
3Gaworek HubertWięcławska AnnaSTART 14-15 F 6T
4Pankratz AleksanderBosak AgataRS 14-15 F 6T
5Jakubowski DamianRosłonkiewicz KlaudiaEMOTION 14-15 F 6T
6Mielecki AndrzejKawczyńska-Banaszek LauraRS 14-15 F 6T
1Durajczyk MaciejKozicka JuliaEMOTION 14-15 G 6T
2Ryng IgorNapiórkowska DariaKlub Tańca STRETTO 14-15 G 6T
3Flader StanisławSzlom MariaRS 14-15 G 6T
1Ostałowski DawidBogus MajaFAST-STEP 12-13 E 8T
2Szymczyk MikołajWierciszewska KorneliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 12-13 E 8T
3Lynov VictorRomaniuk JuliaELITE DANCE 12-13 E 8T
4Jasiński JakubSzumiło HannaZAMEK 12-13 E 8T
5Olszewski PawełPopielewicz ZuzannaZAMEK 12-13 E 8T
6Szor HubertRozbicka ZuzannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 E 8T
7Jędraszczak WiktorRaźna NataliaSTART 12-13 E 8T
7Wólkiewicz FilipPieróg MartaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 E 8T
9Barczyński WiktorGajowy OliwiaZAMEK 12-13 E 8T
10Wolski BartoszCiszewska NataliaFAST-STEP 12-13 E 8T
11Wardak SebastianGac MariaKORDASZEWSCY 12-13 E 8T
1Żbikowski WojciechMuzyczyszyn MariaSZKOŁA TAŃCA BiT 12-13 G 6T
2Mularczyk FilipRogozińska AnnaEMOTION 12-13 G 6T
3Gajownik IzabelaMichalski OskarDCS BRWINÓW 12-13 G 6T
1German Michał AaronPogorzelska AmeliaPRESTIGE 12-13 H 4T
1Kornatowski TomaszZielińska MarcelinaELITE DANCE 12-13 H 4T
1Szymborski MichałGołembiewska MajaKlub Tańca STRETTO 12-13 H 4T
2Skutnik KarolToczydłowska PatrycjaPRESTIGE 12-13 H 4T
2Szymborski KrzysztofCytloch AmeliaSTART 12-13 H 4T
1Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 10-11 F 6T
2Zajkowski MaciejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 10-11 F 6T
3Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 10-11 F 6T
4Jarząb FilipKoszarska MarikaAkademia Tańca 10-11 F 6T
1Demianiuk AdrianZhydachevska UlyanaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 G 6T
1Suvorov NikitaBekdas BlankaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 10-11 G 6T
2Kossakowski OskarWoźniak DariaFAST-STEP 10-11 G 6T
2Nowak SzymonMolęda WeronikaKICK 10-11 G 6T
3Rogoziński IgnacyPaczyńska MariolaEMOTION 10-11 G 6T
3Sybicki AdamTomaszewska MajaSTART 10-11 G 6T
3Łata MajaGiziński BartoszDCS BRWINÓW 10-11 G 6T
1Jankowski KsaweryUtrata WiktoriaEMOTION 10-11 H 4T
1Sadziński PiotrKarbownik NataliaETIUDA 10-11 H 4T
1Szymborski JakubWiśniewska BlankaKlub Tańca STRETTO 10-11 H 4T
2Chrol BartoszBierć AleksandraPRESTIGE 10-11 H 4T
2Radwański HubertKopeć KalinaSTART 10-11 H 4T
1Michniewicz MikołajJagłowska MarcelinaPROMENADA 8-9 G 6T
2Dylon MateuszCzajkowska KarolinaFAST-STEP 8-9 G 6T
2Trzaskowski AleksanderSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 8-9 G 6T
3Malesiński JakubSiebiedzińska MarcjannaStudio Tańca ESKA 8-9 G 6T
3Sołtysiak JakubGalas-Bandyk JaninaFAST-STEP 8-9 G 6T
1Suvorov MatviiVoynarovska MariiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 8-9 H 4T
1Łojewski ŁukaszSznajder ZuzannaPRESTIGE 8-9 H 4T
2Powichrowski MichałSawczyńska MariaPRESTIGE 8-9 H 4T
2Łabanowski JakubJabłońska JuliaPRESTIGE 8-9 H 4T