!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
International Dance Sport Gala Łódź OPEN Łódź 06.05.2017 (FTS)
Łódź
Filtruj:
Kategorie:






















1Kravchenko MaksymKukute PaulaDancers Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Lalli CristianFabrizi AliceFULL DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Wiśniewski PatrykMrówczyńska PaulinaUKS TIGER TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Firląg PiotrBalon Celina MalwinaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Rusanen Taisto MaksymilianOżga AleksandraPERFECT DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Hrytsiuk OleksiiDubrovyk LiubovRYTM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Matczak MaciejNatywo MartaLATINO CAFE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Burka BartoszTymiak Andżelika MartaSTEP UP-SPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Miśkiewicz MaciejCichowska GabrielaStrefa Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Wojtania SebastianSzalast KingaPASJA Dorośli OPEN ST
2Miśkiewicz MaciejCichowska GabrielaStrefa Tańca Dorośli OPEN ST
3Lobchenko NikitaStovba AnnaSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN ST
1Wyrwas DariuszCisek ZuzannaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 D LA
2Chabasiński PatrykBochen ZofiaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 16-18 D LA
3Konieczka Damian JerzyKonieczka Patrycja EwaESCUDO 16-18 D LA
4Betlej KamilWypychowska IzabelaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 D LA
5Opasiński JakubGrabowska AleksandraDANCE IMPERIUM 16-18 D LA
1Chabasiński PatrykBochen ZofiaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 16-18 D ST
2Opasiński JakubGrabowska AleksandraDANCE IMPERIUM 16-18 D ST
3Brach KacperRadecka WiktoriaAS 16-18 D ST
4Wyrwas DariuszCisek ZuzannaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 D ST
1Gramatyka AntoniRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 14-15 D LA
2Zakharov DaniilKukhto DariaArta 14-15 D LA
3Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 14-15 D LA
4Gajtkowski KarolSzymion OliwiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 D LA
5Jasieniak MateuszTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 D LA
6Lewandowski JakubRadtke KlaudiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 D LA
7Chodynicki PawełChodynicka KatarzynaUKS Bailamos 14-15 D LA
1Gramatyka AntoniRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 14-15 D ST
2Gajtkowski KarolSzymion OliwiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 D ST
3Lewandowski JakubRadtke KlaudiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 D ST
4Zakharov DaniilKukhto DariaArta 14-15 D ST
5Michniak ArkadiuszPastuch GabrielaMCT 14-15 D ST
6Jasieniak MateuszTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 D ST
7Chodynicki PawełChodynicka KatarzynaUKS Bailamos 14-15 D ST
1Górczak KasperKowalska NataliaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA
2Kruger AlexGrzęska OliwiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
3Koprowski Wojciech SebastianZałęcka ZofiaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA
4Walas MateuszTomczak Sandra MagdalenaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA
5Gramatyka AntoniRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
6Zakharov DaniilKukhto DariaArta 14-15 OPEN LA
1Kruger AlexGrzęska OliwiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
2Koprowski Wojciech SebastianZałęcka ZofiaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 OPEN ST
3Gramatyka AntoniRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 14-15 OPEN ST
4Zakharov DaniilKukhto DariaArta 14-15 OPEN ST
1Lobatcevich AndreiArkhireeva MariaArta 12-13 D LA
2Przygocki MikołajSzefke KatarzynaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 D LA
3Osmolak MikołajKopec OliwiaPasja 12-13 D LA
4Litke KacperFurman AgataESCUDO 12-13 D LA
5Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 D LA
6Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
7Hinczewski KsawierNawrocka KlaudiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 12-13 D LA
8Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 12-13 D LA
9Adamus MikołajKurleto JessicaELITA 12-13 D LA
10Strach KacperDuda NinaELITA 12-13 D LA
1Lobatcevich AndreiArkhireeva MariaArta 12-13 D ST
2Hinczewski KsawierNawrocka KlaudiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 12-13 D ST
3Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 12-13 D ST
4Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
5Litke KacperFurman AgataESCUDO 12-13 D ST
6Osmolak MikołajKopec OliwiaPasja 12-13 D ST
7Strach KacperDuda NinaELITA 12-13 D ST
8Adamus MikołajKurleto JessicaELITA 12-13 D ST
9Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 D ST
1Woznicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaFalcon&Artdance 12-13 E 8T
2Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 E 8T
3Mikołajczak Adrian WiktorNowicka DominikaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 12-13 E 8T
4Zelmanski RemigiuszOlkowicz AmeliaFalcon&Artdance 12-13 E 8T
5Kulas SzymonMoszczyńska KorneliaTKS DANCE&DANCE 12-13 E 8T
6Adamus MikołajKurleto JessicaELITA 12-13 E 8T
7Połec JakubKramarska NelaELITA 12-13 E 8T
8Latoszek JakubPrzyborska NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 12-13 E 8T
1Wypych BartoszWypych WiktoriaPasja 12-13 G 5T
2Kiełbasa KrystianŻakieta Marta , WiktoriaPasja 12-13 G 5T
3Rozmarynowicz ArekRozmarynowicz IzabelaPasja 12-13 G 5T
1Mikoś SzymonMartyniec AnastazjaSKT PASJA 12-13 OPEN LA
2Tarach KamilBuczyńska MichalinaCorte Dance Progress 12-13 OPEN LA
1Tarach KamilBuczyńska MichalinaCorte Dance Progress 12-13 OPEN ST
2Lobatcevich AndreiArkhireeva MariaArta 12-13 OPEN ST
1Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 10-11 D LA
2Głuchowski JakubRybka SandraDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 D LA
3Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
4Biernacki OlivierRzepkowska ZuzannaKTT DUET 10-11 D LA
1Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 10-11 D ST
2Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
3Głuchowski JakubRybka SandraDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 D ST
4Biernacki OlivierRzepkowska ZuzannaKTT DUET 10-11 D ST
1Głuchowski JakubRybka SandraDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 E 6T
2Chraplak KamilWanczura JuliaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 10-11 E 6T
3Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
1Kaźmierczak DamianWyporska NelaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 F 6T
2Rumiński GracjanWoźniak NataliaDANCE IMPERIUM 10-11 F 6T
3Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 F 6T
4Czerwczak MiłoszSroka AlicjaOLIMP SPORT 10-11 F 6T
1Pach MateuszSzramik JuliaSKT PASJA 10-11 G 5T
1Pentela KacperFau ZofiaUKS TIGER TEAM 10-11 G 5T
1Pogorzelski JulianBrzezińska EwaESCUDO 10-11 G 5T
2Nowacki Krzysztof MateuszMateja JagodaUKS TIGER TEAM 10-11 G 5T
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 10-11 OPEN LA
2Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 10-11 OPEN LA
3Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 OPEN LA
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 10-11 OPEN ST
2Jagła PiotrSilva MartaELITA 10-11 OPEN ST
3Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 OPEN ST