!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGÓW: Mazowieckiego, Świętokrzyskiego, Podlaskiego, Warmińsko-Mazurskiego, Kujawsko-Pomorskiego, MAZOVIA OPEN (PTT)
Malcanów
Filtruj:
Kategorie:




















1Wójcicki GrzegorzWójcicka IwonaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior IV OPEN LA
2Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior IV OPEN LA
1Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior IV OPEN ST
1Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA
2Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaKADRYL Senior III OPEN LA
3Wójcicki GrzegorzWójcicka IwonaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III OPEN LA
4Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA
1Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
2Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
3Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaKADRYL Senior III OPEN ST
1Jancik PawełŚwierczyńska-Jancik JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II OPEN LA
2Popławski DariuszPopławska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA
1Jancik PawełŚwierczyńska-Jancik JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II OPEN ST
2Damski BartłomiejDamska AgnieszkaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II OPEN ST
3Popławski DariuszPopławska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN ST
1Jonczyk MaciejJonczyk OlgaCLASSIC Senior I OPEN LA
1Kuś ArkadiuszKuś AnnaCENTRUM TAŃCA Senior I OPEN ST
1Dziedzic OskarTarnowska MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
2Figurski PrzemysławSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
3Jesionek KarolHanulak AlicjaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
4Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
5Głogowski PiotrStolarska IvettaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
6Biały TomaszWenerska ZuzannaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
7Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
8Czarnecki PrzemysławOlczyk WeronikaBRASIL Dorośli OPEN LA
9Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA
10Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA
11Skórski MarcelRut AmeliaRESPECT DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
1Śledź KarolRodo ZofiaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST
2Jeziorowski MichałPiotrowska AleksandraDancers United Dorośli OPEN ST
3Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN ST
4Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST
5Łyda KonradSztukowska PaulinaIMPET TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST
6Matuszewski PiotrGrabowska Karina AgnieszkaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST
7Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST
8Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST
1Pawłowski KacperDederko MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA
2Raczek HubertWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA
3Brzeski BrunoOworuszko DominikaDancers United 16-20 OPEN LA
4Wojciechowski StanisławŻarłok KingaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA
5Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 16-20 OPEN LA
1Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA
2Popławski IgnacyRomaniuk JuliaAIR DANCE - Warszawa 16-18 OPEN LA
3Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA
4Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaTWIST - Białystok 16-18 OPEN LA
5Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA
6Chmura ErykWawryło AleksandraS.T. Krystian Krzemiński 16-18 OPEN LA
7Rodek MaciejPiotrowska MartaCLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA
8Drozdecki JanKlonowska DominikaSZKOŁA TAŃCA BiT 16-18 OPEN LA
1Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN ST
2Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST
3Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaTWIST - Białystok 16-18 OPEN ST
4Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 16-18 OPEN ST
5Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST
6Rodek MaciejPiotrowska MartaCLASSIC 16-18 OPEN ST
7Drozdecki JanKlonowska DominikaSZKOŁA TAŃCA BiT 16-18 OPEN ST
1Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA
2Pacan AntoniRybka SandraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA
3Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
4Gabrysz SzymonBilińska NikolaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN LA
5Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaKICK 14-15 OPEN LA
6Ruszczyk PatrykPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA
7Wolski BartoszMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA
8Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA
9Herasym EnriKłos JowitaEMOTION 14-15 OPEN LA
10Kłos WojciechDrużga AmeliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA
11Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA
12Gałązka AleksJanczuk JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA
1Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST
2Ruszczyk PatrykPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST
3Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST
4Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
5Pacan AntoniRybka SandraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST
6Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST
7Wolski BartoszMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST
8Gałązka AleksJanczuk JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST
9Kłos WojciechDrużga AmeliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST
10Gabrysz SzymonBilińska NikolaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN ST
11Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaKICK 14-15 OPEN ST
12Herasym EnriKłos JowitaEMOTION 14-15 OPEN ST
1Demianiuk AdrianSuda OliwiaPOLISH CLUB 12-13 OPEN LA
2Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 12-13 OPEN LA
3Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA
4Brożyna WiktorKołbuc OliwiaAkademia Tańca 12-13 OPEN LA
5Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA
6Włodarczyk WiktorRzadkowska MarikaAkademia Tańca 12-13 OPEN LA
7Jarząb FilipMolęda WeronikaKICK 12-13 OPEN LA
8Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 12-13 OPEN LA
9Wójcik MateuszSękowska MartynaDancers United 12-13 OPEN LA
10Trzaskowski AleksanderCichosz HannaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA
11Werner BartoszKozłowska HannaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA
12Giziński BartoszŁata MajaDCS BRWINÓW 12-13 OPEN LA
13Kraska KsaweryMomot LenaAkademia Tańca 12-13 OPEN LA
1Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST
2Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 12-13 OPEN ST
3Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST
4Brożyna WiktorKołbuc OliwiaAkademia Tańca 12-13 OPEN ST
5Trzaskowski AleksanderCichosz HannaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST
6Włodarczyk WiktorRzadkowska MarikaAkademia Tańca 12-13 OPEN ST
7Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 12-13 OPEN ST
8Wójcik MateuszSękowska MartynaDancers United 12-13 OPEN ST
9Werner BartoszKozłowska HannaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST
10Jarząb FilipMolęda WeronikaKICK 12-13 OPEN ST
11Kraska KsaweryMomot LenaAkademia Tańca 12-13 OPEN ST
1Gumiński PatrykKośnik LenaWIKA 10-11 OPEN 8T
2Stawowczyk WiktoriaSzeliga AntoniWIKA 10-11 OPEN 8T
1Piwiński TymonLato NadiaFAST-STEP 8-9 OPEN 6T
2Brożyna FranciszekRzadkowska WeronikaAkademia Tańca 8-9 OPEN 6T
3Zawistowski MarcelŚwiętochowska AdriannaFAST-STEP 8-9 OPEN 6T
4Tiurmorezow KrzysztofBukowska MichalinaWIKA 8-9 OPEN 6T