!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Cracow Dance Festiwal GrajĂłw 19.03.2016 (FTS)
Grajow
Filtruj:
Kategorie:



















1Vasina AdamNowak DagmaraSZKOŁA TAŃCA Gutovskyi Dorośli OPEN LA
2Fedko AdamFedko JoannaSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN LA
3Zmokły Grzegorz MateuszAbramowicz Magdalena MariaZAMEK Dorośli OPEN LA
4Firląg PiotrBalon Celina MalwinaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
5Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar JanCieślińska Melania HonorataZAMEK Dorośli OPEN LA
6Woźniak PatrykPolakowska JustynaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
7Wojszel PrzemysławKowal MagdalenaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
8Wiśniewski PatrykMrówczyńska PaulinaUKS TIGER TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA
9Wiercioch MateuszBandelewicz MagdalenaSZKOŁA TAŃCA Gutovskyi Dorośli OPEN LA
10Duraj MaksymilianKubas KatarzynaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN LA
11Fejklowicz PiotrNiedośpiał AnnaMCT Dorośli OPEN LA
12Jarzyna MichałTomaka MagdalenaCorteTop Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
13Chrzan Adrian KamilKowalska DominikaUKS TEMPO Dorośli OPEN LA
14Ludwiczak HubertSebzda MagdalenaPERFECT DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
15Bawoł MichałBorek DariaUKS TEMPO Dorośli OPEN LA
16Biazik Michał DamianStrochalska KlaudiaST Magic Dorośli OPEN LA
1Kuliś SzymonZvonova MargaritaCONTRA SPORT Dorośli OPEN ST
2Ovchinnikov AleksandrDudek EwaSZKOŁA TAŃCA Gutovskyi Dorośli OPEN ST
3Sztuce Vel Stuzmania Edgar JanCieślińska Melania HonorataZAMEK Dorośli OPEN ST
4Kowalski MichałBakierska KingaClassic Dance Sport Dorośli OPEN ST
5Baran Maciej DamianGrabowska KlaudiaELITA Dorośli OPEN ST
6Aliberti DomenicoMolęda MagdalenaSmirnow Dorośli OPEN ST
7Materna PrzemysławLiwak Magdalena AnnaPASJA Dorośli OPEN ST
8Nowak FilipWróblewska SandraKS M-TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST
9Baran KamilKondera ItaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN ST
10Duraj MaksymilianKubas KatarzynaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN ST
10Domiter HubertWąsacz KarolinaKS M-TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST
12Lozinszek AleksanderBłażek Barbara MariaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Dorośli OPEN ST
13Żmijewski DominikWalkiewicz MarzenaClassic Dance Sport Dorośli OPEN ST
14Macała Karol JózefFok NathaliaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN ST
15Wójcik PiotrKubicka Ewelina UrszulaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN ST
16Myszak ŁukaszPeszko KamilaOLIMP SPORT Dorośli OPEN ST
1Woźniak PatrykPolakowska JustynaCorteTop Dance 16-20 OPEN LA
3Wiśniewski PatrykMrówczyńska PaulinaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-20 OPEN LA
4Dobak MaciejKaczmarek DorotaCorteTop Dance 16-20 OPEN LA
5Kowalski MichałBakierska KingaClassic Dance Sport 16-20 OPEN LA
6Jałocha SzymonPlinta OlgaKS M-TEAM 16-20 OPEN LA
7Czerski NorbertSkalska IngaZAMEK 16-20 OPEN LA
8Kozub MIchalBogaczova TerezaMarendi 16-20 OPEN LA
9Plewiński KamilKraśnicka ZofiaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-20 OPEN LA
10Kunda SzymonMrowiec IzabelaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-20 OPEN LA
11Szewczyk GrzegorzCichy MonikaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-20 OPEN LA
1Kowalski MichałBakierska KingaClassic Dance Sport 16-20 OPEN ST
2Łokiński Michał TomaszNikoniuk MonikaZAMEK 16-20 OPEN ST
3Domiter HubertWąsacz KarolinaKS M-TEAM 16-20 OPEN ST
4Czerski NorbertSkalska IngaZAMEK 16-20 OPEN ST
5Kędzierski MichałBryła Sylwia MariolaZAMEK 16-20 OPEN ST
6Górski BartoszLasek GabrielaFEELING 16-20 OPEN ST
7Kunda MateuszPoskróbek NataliaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-20 OPEN ST
8Nogal MichałKulik IrminaCONTRA SPORT 16-20 OPEN ST
1Kunda SzymonMrowiec IzabelaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-18 B LA
2Biazik Michał DamianStrochalska KlaudiaST Magic 16-18 B LA
3Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak OliwiaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-18 B LA
4Andrzejewski JanZamorska Natalia AnnaKARKONOSZE 16-18 B LA
5Ludwiczak HubertSebzda MagdalenaPERFECT DANCE 16-18 B LA
6Szczepaniak Marcin DanielBatyra KatarzynaFEELING 16-18 B LA
7Węgrzyn KamilMiśkiewicz GabrielaKS M-TEAM 16-18 B LA
8Majkut PawełLopushynska IrynaSKT STYL 16-18 B LA
9Szafrański SebastianKlimas MarzenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 B LA
10Bawoł MichałBorek DariaUKS TEMPO 16-18 B LA
11Puchała MateuszKsiążek IzabelaMCT 16-18 B LA
1Pokuta JakubKrówczyńska GabrielaELITA 16-18 B ST
2Kunda MateuszPoskróbek NataliaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-18 B ST
3Wójcik PiotrKubicka Ewelina UrszulaSKT STYL 16-18 B ST
4Kęska WojciechSzałas KamilaKS M-TEAM 16-18 B ST
5Węgrzyn KamilMiśkiewicz GabrielaKS M-TEAM 16-18 B ST
6Łężniak KarolLewicka PatrycjaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 B ST
7Kania KrzysztofWiltowska KarolinaKARKONOSZE 16-18 B ST
1Bielec KrzysztofŁukacz PatrycjaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
2Łężniak KarolLewicka PatrycjaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 C LA
3Danak MarcinBodu LauraSKT PASJA 16-18 C LA
4Marszałek MateuszKwiatkowska OlgaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
5Łysek JakubGas WeronikaMCT 16-18 C LA
6Kania KrzysztofWiltowska KarolinaKARKONOSZE 16-18 C LA
7Fryc MaksymilianŁukasiewicz EwaMCT 16-18 C LA
1Łysek JakubGas WeronikaMCT 16-18 C ST
2Danak MarcinBodu LauraSKT PASJA 16-18 C ST
3Marszałek MateuszKwiatkowska OlgaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
4Szafrański SebastianKlimas MarzenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 C ST
5Alfimov OlegAlfimova TamaraOLIMP SPORT 16-18 C ST
6Majkut PawełLopushynska IrynaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
7Fryc MaksymilianŁukasiewicz EwaMCT 16-18 C ST
2Jałocha SzymonPlinta OlgaKS M-TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA
3Tajak MateuszSuryś JuliaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN LA
4Plewiński KamilKraśnicka ZofiaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA
5Buczyński HubertSawka ZuzannaClassic Dance Sport 16-18 OPEN LA
6Pakuła Filip BartłomiejBińkowska AlicjaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA
7Górski BartoszLasek GabrielaFEELING 16-18 OPEN LA
8Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak OliwiaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-18 OPEN LA
9Jurek OskarNiezabitowska KatarzynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 OPEN LA
10Puchała MateuszKsiążek IzabelaMCT 16-18 OPEN LA
10Szczepaniak Marcin DanielBatyra KatarzynaFEELING 16-18 OPEN LA
12Węgrzyn KamilMiśkiewicz GabrielaKS M-TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA
1Tajak MateuszSuryś JuliaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST
2Górski BartoszLasek GabrielaFEELING 16-18 OPEN ST
3Niemczyk MaksymilianJavurek NicolaClassic Dance Sport 16-18 OPEN ST
4Buczyński HubertSawka ZuzannaClassic Dance Sport 16-18 OPEN ST
5Andrzejewski JanZamorska Natalia AnnaKARKONOSZE 16-18 OPEN ST
6Szczepaniak Marcin DanielBatyra KatarzynaFEELING 16-18 OPEN ST
7Węgrzyn KamilMiśkiewicz GabrielaKS M-TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST
8Jurek OskarNiezabitowska KatarzynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 OPEN ST
1Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz GabrielaMCT 14-15 D LA
2Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 D LA
3Kmiecik JanGluzińska KatarzynaMCT 14-15 D LA
4Dudek JanZapiór BarbaraMCT 14-15 D LA
5Zaręba JakubSzarek OliwiaSKT STYL 14-15 D LA
6Szymański SzymonKopeć DariaSKT STYL 14-15 D LA
7Bugaj LeonFigurska MartaELITA 14-15 D LA
8Dziura KajetanDziób AmeliaMCT 14-15 D LA
9Szafrański JakubWalkiewicz IzabelaFlexi Dance 14-15 D LA
10Łysenko RadosławMolenda Wiktoria AgnieszkaClassic Dance Sport 14-15 D LA
11Sowa JakubKopaczewska MauraSKT STYL 14-15 D LA
1Zaręba JakubSzarek OliwiaSKT STYL 14-15 D ST
2Łysenko RadosławMolenda Wiktoria AgnieszkaClassic Dance Sport 14-15 D ST
3Kmiecik JanGluzińska KatarzynaMCT 14-15 D ST
4Dudek JanZapiór BarbaraMCT 14-15 D ST
5Karpiński WiktorMikołajczyk OliwiaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 D ST
6Bugaj LeonFigurska MartaELITA 14-15 D ST
7Dziura KajetanDziób AmeliaMCT 14-15 D ST
8Szafrański JakubWalkiewicz IzabelaFlexi Dance 14-15 D ST
9Dyrda MaciejMałajowicz GabrielaMCT 14-15 D ST
10Ożóg SzymonGłodzik JustynaELITA 14-15 D ST
11Sowa JakubKopaczewska MauraSKT STYL 14-15 D ST
12Szymański SzymonKopeć DariaSKT STYL 14-15 D ST
1Bednarz JanLassak WiktoriaMCT 14-15 OPEN LA
2Raczek HubertKowalska MagdalenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 OPEN LA
3Kwaśniak RobertOstęp JuliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN LA
4Szczepaniak JakubTomczak Sandra MagdalenaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA
5Sami GerardMartyniec AnastazjaKS M-TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA
6Kruszyna WojciechWójcik OliwiaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 OPEN LA
7Miś JakubSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
8Karpiński WiktorMikołajczyk OliwiaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA
1Kwaśniak RobertOstęp JuliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST
2Bednarz JanLassak WiktoriaMCT 14-15 OPEN ST
3Raczek HubertKowalska MagdalenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 OPEN ST
4Kruszyna WojciechWójcik OliwiaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 OPEN ST
1Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 12-13 D LA
2Gramatyka AntoniSilva JuliaELITA 12-13 D LA
3Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
4Śledź MiłoszKról EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
5Ryłko MichałWięckowska MajaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
6Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
7Słomka MaciejGutowska KatarzynaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D LA
7Mijalski MarcelWojteczek JuliaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 D LA
9Rzepecki MikołajFerlejko JoannaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
10Litwa PiotrFlaga IzabelaELITA 12-13 D LA
1Jaje JakubSiuda EmiliaELITA 12-13 D ST
2Koprowski Wojciech SebastianZałęcka ZofiaUKS TIGER TEAM 12-13 D ST
3Mijalski MarcelWojteczek JuliaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 D ST
4Ryłko MichałWięckowska MajaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
5Gramatyka AntoniSilva JuliaELITA 12-13 D ST
6Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
7Śledź MiłoszKról EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
8Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
9Rzepecki MikołajFerlejko JoannaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
10Słomka MaciejGutowska KatarzynaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D ST
11Litwa PiotrFlaga IzabelaELITA 12-13 D ST
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 10-11 D LA
2Bednarz SzymonPietrzak DaszaMCT 10-11 D LA
3Wiltowski JakubZamorska KajaKARKONOSZE 10-11 D LA
4Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 10-11 D LA
5Wawak HubertMarecik NataliaMCT 10-11 D LA
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 10-11 D ST
2Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 10-11 D ST
3Bednarz SzymonPietrzak DaszaMCT 10-11 D ST
4Wiltowski JakubZamorska KajaKARKONOSZE 10-11 D ST
5Wawak HubertMarecik NataliaMCT 10-11 D ST