!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Winter Tatry Cup Nowy Targ 16.12.2018 (FTS)
Nowy
Filtruj:
Kategorie:










1Małysa AdamFlaga IzabelaELITA 14-15 C ST
2Klimas JakubGrabowska EmiliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 C ST
3Leszczyszyn RomanNizdropa JanaARS 14-15 C ST
4Czernyj WiktorSzilizynska LiliaARS 14-15 C ST
1Klimas JakubGrabowska EmiliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 14-15 D LA
2Małysa AdamFlaga IzabelaELITA 14-15 D LA
3Stanek MaciejKazior MałgorzataELITA 14-15 D LA
4Leszczyszyn RomanNizdropa JanaARS 14-15 D LA
5Włudarz DominikDamska AnnaELITA 14-15 D LA
6Czernyj WiktorSzilizynska LiliaARS 14-15 D LA
1Leszczyszyn RomanNizdropa JanaARS 14-15 D ST
2Czernyj WiktorSzilizynska LiliaARS 14-15 D ST
3Stanek MaciejKazior MałgorzataELITA 14-15 D ST
4Włudarz DominikDamska AnnaELITA 14-15 D ST
1Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 C LA
2Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C LA
3Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C LA
4Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 C LA
5Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 C LA
6Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 C LA
7Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 12-13 C LA
1Zieliński IgorGałka KarolinaELITA 12-13 C ST
2Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 C ST
3Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C ST
4Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C ST
5Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 C ST
6Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 12-13 C ST
7Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 C ST
1Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
2Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
3Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
4Leszczyszyn RomanNizdropa JanaARS 12-13 D LA
5Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
6Nowicki MarekGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D LA
7Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
8Czernyj WiktorSzilizynska LiliaARS 12-13 D LA
9Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
9Motyka MichałDadał MartynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
1Czernyj WiktorSzilizynska LiliaARS 12-13 D ST
2Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
3Leszczyszyn RomanNizdropa JanaARS 12-13 D ST
4Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 12-13 D ST
5Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
6Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
7Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
8Motyka MichałDadał MartynaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
8Nowicki MarekGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D ST
10Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
1Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 E 6T
2Kowalczuk AntonSzwedik AnastasijaARS 12-13 E 6T
3Batowski FilipMałysa EmiliaELITA 12-13 E 6T
4Nowicki MarekGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 E 6T
5Gomułka JakubPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 6T
6Ząbczyński JanPraszkiewicz OliwiaSKT STYL 12-13 E 6T
1Feniuk DmytroLuszpynska KaterynaARS 10-11 E 6T
2Solcan EmilGadocha MartynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 E 6T
3Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
4Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
5Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
6Sarota ArkadiuszBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
7Podolak WitoldMarcisz RoksanaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T