!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
XIV OTTT o Puchar Roztocza (PTT)
Zamość
Filtruj:
Kategorie:























1Pietryjas DanielSokół WeronikaRYTM 16-18 B LA
2Kidybiński PawełŁopocka MałgorzataMYKA 16-18 B LA
3Jucha JakubFalda KarinaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 B LA
4Banach AlanShmahara KhrystynaAKSEL 16-18 B LA
5Zbucki PatrykChalimoniuk DominikaZAMEK 16-18 B LA
1Kidybiński PawełŁopocka MałgorzataMYKA 16-18 B ST
2Zbucki PatrykChalimoniuk DominikaZAMEK 16-18 B ST
3Nowak MarcelWiater NataliaPASJA 16-18 B ST
1Szuba MichałGmochowska JustynaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
2Nowak MarcelWiater NataliaPASJA 16-18 C LA
3Skalski Paweł OlafKrytak MałgorzataDŻET 16-18 C LA
4Gazda JanuszBroniecka NataliaLIDER 16-18 C LA
5Laskowski MichałWadowska MagdalenaLIDER 16-18 C LA
6Samborski MichałSarnowska DominikaJUST DANCE 16-18 C LA
7Bilski KamilWilk JoannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
8Kawęcki BartłomiejChodoła AlicjaSAMBA 16-18 C LA
1Szyszka MichałSzyszka MagdalenaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
2Szuba MichałGmochowska JustynaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
3Skalski Paweł OlafKrytak MałgorzataDŻET 16-18 C ST
4Kutyła RadosławStępniowska NataliaJUST DANCE 16-18 C ST
5Kawęcki BartłomiejChodoła AlicjaSAMBA 16-18 C ST
6Laskowski MichałWadowska MagdalenaLIDER 16-18 C ST
7Pawłowski KornelKapuścińska KamilaMERENGUE 16-18 C ST
7Samborski MichałSarnowska DominikaJUST DANCE 16-18 C ST
9Gazda JanuszBroniecka NataliaLIDER 16-18 C ST
10Bartoń AdamHermaniuk AlicjaCHOCHLIK 16-18 C ST
10Bilski KamilWilk JoannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
10Miazga AmadeuszSiatka KamilaRYTM 16-18 C ST
13Borsucki MateuszKostrowska EwelinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
1Hałaj SewerynParalusz RoksanaRYTM 16-18 D LA
2Urbański JakubUrbańska PaulinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D LA
3Grabas PatrykDudek WiolettaELIDA 16-18 D LA
4Basza MateuszSpołowicz PatrycjaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 D LA
5Bartoń AdamHermaniuk AlicjaCHOCHLIK 16-18 D LA
6Waszczuk KrzysztofWawrynek KatarzynaLIDER 16-18 D LA
7Szczepanik AdrianKsiążek MonikaGASIEK 16-18 D LA
8Nosal PrzemysławRobak WiktoriaJUMP 16-18 D LA
1Płocharz MichałBożek MagdalenaMYKA 16-18 D ST
2Urbański JakubUrbańska PaulinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D ST
3Pobidyński WiktorTurczak WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 D ST
4Kretowicz KamilLubawska DominikaRYTM 16-18 D ST
1Stańczuk FilipMaj AlicjaZAMEK 16-18 E LA
2Płocharz MichałBożek MagdalenaMYKA 16-18 E LA
3Dziewa MiłoszAdamczyk MonikaTAKT 16-18 E LA
4Goral MaciejOleszczak AnnaJUMP 16-18 E LA
5Bartyzel JakubKuroczko AleksandraSAMBA 16-18 E LA
1Stańczuk FilipMaj AlicjaZAMEK 16-18 E ST
2Dziewa MiłoszAdamczyk MonikaTAKT 16-18 E ST
3Nosal PrzemysławRobak WiktoriaJUMP 16-18 E ST
4Bartyzel JakubKuroczko AleksandraSAMBA 16-18 E ST
1Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak KarolinaPASJA 14-15 C LA
2Gęśla JakubWarchoł JuliaJUST DANCE 14-15 C LA
3Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 14-15 C LA
4Pogorzelski PiotrCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 14-15 C LA
5Chamera MichałJemielniak KatarzynaPASJA 14-15 C LA
6Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
7Majcher KacperDejko WiktoriaCHOCHLIK 14-15 C LA
1Czechowicz SzymonPaczosa KorneliaDŻET 14-15 C ST
2Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 14-15 C ST
3Pogorzelski PiotrCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 14-15 C ST
4Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak KarolinaPASJA 14-15 C ST
5Gęśla JakubWarchoł JuliaJUST DANCE 14-15 C ST
6Chamera MichałJemielniak KatarzynaPASJA 14-15 C ST
7Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 14-15 C ST
8Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
9Majcher KacperDejko WiktoriaCHOCHLIK 14-15 C ST
1Łokiński MikołajSikorska WeronikaTAKT 14-15 D LA
2Majcher MateuszGromaszek EsteraMAGIC-DANCE 14-15 D LA
3Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO 14-15 D LA
4Nowiński MaksymilianSzafraniec JuliaPASJA 14-15 D LA
5Czuhan JakubCybulska AleksandraZAMEK 14-15 D LA
6Kijowski CezaryPotocka NataliaGRACJA 14-15 D LA
7Żygała MaciejDomka EmiliaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D LA
8Majewski SzymonKawka AleksandraTAKT 14-15 D LA
1Majewski SzymonKawka AleksandraTAKT 14-15 D ST
2Nowiński MaksymilianSzafraniec JuliaPASJA 14-15 D ST
3Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO 14-15 D ST
4Czuhan JakubCybulska AleksandraZAMEK 14-15 D ST
5Kijowski CezaryPotocka NataliaGRACJA 14-15 D ST
6Majcher MateuszGromaszek EsteraMAGIC-DANCE 14-15 D ST
7Żygała MaciejDomka EmiliaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D ST
1Bogusz KamilZowczak GabrielaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 E 8T
2Gazda CezaryOrzeł OliwiaEM STUDIO 14-15 E 8T
3Winiarczyk ArkadiuszRupar WiktoriaA-Z 14-15 E 8T
4Miara KacperKorpal AgataGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 E 8T
5Wołoszyn JakubŁukasik IzabelaJUMP 14-15 E 8T
6Trysła KacperCebeńko MagdalenaA-Z 14-15 E 8T
7Kędzierawski JanPietrykowska MagdalenaTAKT 14-15 E 8T
8Kiszka MikołajPituch PolaJUMP 14-15 E 8T
1Smith OliverMarchewka IzabelaCreative Dance 14-15 F 6T
2Kumor BartłomiejPniak KatarzynaK-STUDIO 14-15 F 6T
3Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 14-15 F 6T
4Kraśnik KacperSzołek NinaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 F 6T
5Wołoszyn KamilJaworska AleksandraJUMP 14-15 F 6T
6Gałat JakubHawrył WiktoriaBALANS 14-15 F 6T
7Wójtowicz IgnacyMichałowska PaulinaTAKT 14-15 F 6T
8Banaszek MichałGodzisz ZofiaTAKT 14-15 F 6T
9Bojarski KacperKalińska JoannaEM STUDIO 14-15 F 6T
1Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 12-13 D LA
2Bochniak MikołajWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 12-13 D LA
3Kwaśniewski KrzysztofPłodzień WeronikaDŻET 12-13 D LA
4Rykała TobiaszKunka PolaTAKT 12-13 D LA
5Mierzwa OskarMytkoś OliwiaZŁOTA PARA 12-13 D LA
1Bochniak MikołajWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 12-13 D ST
2Kwaśniewski KrzysztofPłodzień WeronikaDŻET 12-13 D ST
3Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 12-13 D ST
4Rykała TobiaszKunka PolaTAKT 12-13 D ST
5Mierzwa OskarMytkoś OliwiaZŁOTA PARA 12-13 D ST
1Socha JarosławFrydrych MilenaK-STUDIO 12-13 E 8T
2Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 12-13 E 8T
3Pawluczuk BartoszChaniewicz WeronikaZAMEK 12-13 E 8T
4Harłacz JakubStochła WeronikaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 E 8T
5Szydłowski OliwiuszRozputyńska PatrycjaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 E 8T
6Flis KonradStachyra ElizaMAGIC-DANCE 12-13 E 8T
1Makowski MikołajRaszkowska DominikaFAST-STEP 12-13 F 6T
2Wiernio OskarDąbek PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 12-13 F 6T
3Gierczak OliwierOgonowska AmandaA-Z 12-13 F 6T
4Zdybel PiotrDobrzyńska OliwiaTOP - ART 12-13 F 6T
5Gogół MarekAdaszewska AnielaEM STUDIO 12-13 F 6T
6Reut DominikRusinek PatrycjaBALANS 12-13 F 6T
7Chomik JakubBłaszczyszyn KarolinaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 F 6T
1Doroszuk OktawiuszKijanka OliwiaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 G 4T
2Gołąb BartoszPawełek PatrycjaTAKT 12-13 G 4T
3Bielecki DominikRodaczek MagdalenaLIDER 12-13 G 4T
1Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz OlgaK-STUDIO 10-11 E 6T
2Pięciak OliwierMarszałek MartynaK-STUDIO 10-11 E 6T
3Haberski PatrykGajowy OliwiaZAMEK 10-11 E 6T
4Szuster KacperNiezbecka EmiliaBALANS 10-11 E 6T
5Błaszczyszyn KarolSielska JagodaGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 E 6T
1Jasiński JakubLewtak KamilaZAMEK 10-11 F 6T
2Szor HubertRozbicka ZuzannaMAKO 10-11 F 6T
3Wolski PiotrOstrowska WiktoriaZAMEK 10-11 F 6T
4Kulasza PawełKolano WiktoriaTOP - ART 10-11 F 6T
5Głąb GabrielRomanek KarolinaTOP - ART 10-11 F 6T
1Noga MateuszSaj KarolinaGALA 10-11 G 4T
2Kowal JakubKubal-Marzec JuliaAKSEL 10-11 G 4T
2Kłusek WiktorOlech WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 G 4T
3Baran SzymonSkubida WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 10-11 G 4T
3Mucha OliwierBarczak MilenaLIDER 10-11 G 4T