!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
WDC AL WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 10-Dance & WDC AL WORLD CUP BALLROOM & LATIN \"Freedom Dance Cup\" (PTT)
Radom
Filtruj:
Kategorie:











1Sinardi SalvatoreKharchenko ViktoriaItalia(Włochy) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
2Tymoshenko DaniilVursalova VladaShans(Stany Zjednoczone) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
3Kazakov DenysKowalczyk JuliaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
4CHECHKIN DMITRYDUBCHAK DARIADance Club-SSSR(Russia) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
5Bartkiewicz MichałOmyła WiktoriaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
6Jarosz AndrzejKhrycheva AnnaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
7Giraldi SimoneFabrizi AliceWorld Dance Accademy (Massimiliano Sodini)(Włochy) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
7Priori CristianLoginova DashaDance Art Studio(Włochy) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
9Fedko AdamFedko JoannaSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
10Ostrowski MateuszDykman MarzenaDŻET Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
11Jaszewski TomaszKotarba AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
12Rudnicki-Sipajło DominikPrylowski NataliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
13Figurski PrzemysławSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
14Savchenko OleksandrTiukntia DariaNathnennya(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
15Olarescu Stas. MarketaLondon Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
16Maksimov MaksimDzuba MargaritaS_S_S_R(Rosja) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
17Ivasenko OleksiiShevchenko DariaDance Center(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
18Bednarski MaciejCzerwik KlaudiaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
18Ivanchenko TymofiiJanson WiktoriaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
18Karkosz FilipMagdziarz KatarzynaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
21Ragnarsson BjörnBjörnsdóttir BirgittaDansfélagið Bíldshöfði(Islandia) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
22Kosiński AlbertPonomar AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
23Główka TomaszToczek PaulinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
24Treu CaseyTreu Kayci(USA) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
25Spychalski MateuszSzafraniec PaulinaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
26Izzo LorenzoLubaszewska MagdalenaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
26Parik VilemSigutova JanaTK Orel Telnice(Czechy) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
26Tama MikołajKuląg MartaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
29Dreling MateuszGorczyca SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
29Stroin ArturLitvinenko ElizavetaMODERN Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
29Wosiak RafałKarwatowska MarzenaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
32Roman HopaitsaJuliya KirichenkoDance Center(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
32Zdziech PrzemysławDziedziczak NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
34Głogowski PiotrJakus MagdalenaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
35Holski MaciejTyl KatarzynaPRESTIGE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
35Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
35Machnio DamianKutera JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
35Telpukhovskiy DanilaPszczoła NataliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
39Shtympura NazariiKuzmich OleksandraBolero(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
40Kramski MateuszSzkalińska MartaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
41Pik DamianŁysik AgnieszkaESKADRA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
42Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika IwonaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
2Myka KrzysztofOśródka AgnieszkaMYKA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
3Kostrzewa PawełLewandowska MartynaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
4KRAVCHUK DANYLOMarchenko AnastasiiaMaximum(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
5Baryczka KrystianKaczmarek EwelinaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
6Nagórski MaciejFroń MagdalenaDANCELOOK Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
7Śledź KarolPaprota Paulina EwaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
8Drzewiecki MiłoszTelesz OliwiaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
8Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
8Zagurskas JustasMatuszewska OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
11Budzik TomaszKogut AlicjaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
11Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
13Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
14Dębski PatrykKlepczarek Justyna -JEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
15Cockram DavidWard RosieNice ‘n’ Easy(Wielka Brytania) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
16Honcharenko NazariiTuzova MarynaMaximum(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
17Kurasiński PatrykRąba KlaudiaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
18Kalynii RomanKalynchuk NataliiaKarmen(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
19Fedyk KrzysztofSoroko JuliaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
20Gardeev IlyaKomorova DariaGrace MSU 1(Russia) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
21Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaJEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
1BOYCE GLENN-RICHARDJANES CarolyNICE N EASY DANCE STUDIOS UK(Wielka Brytania) 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
2Świątkowski PiotrTracz OliwiaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
3Baiev MykhailoWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
4Proskurin MaksimPrusakova Sofia(Russia) 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
5STAS IVANBUSHYNSKA KATERYNAUkraina 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
6Pavlinov ArtemTolstaia EkaterinaAsteria(Rosja) 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
7USANOV OLEKSANDRSBITNIEVA ANNAUkraina 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
8Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
9Ilya VolkovEkaterina StasiukSigma(Białoruś) 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
10Gardeev IlyaKomorova DariaGrace MSU 1(Russia) 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
11Petriaev AndreyProkofieva MarinaAkkord(Rosja) 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
12Hlamozda OlehZuieva AlinaDanc-Centr(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
13Komarov AleksandrNikolaeva ArinaGrace MSU 1(Russia) 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
14Adamcewicz JakubKrynicka WiktoriaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
15Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
16Łyda KonradGastoł DariaIMPET TEAM 16-20 OPEN 10T (WDC)
1Rutka KacperLitorowicz SaraWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
2Zhigarev VladislavEpeykina DianaImperial dance club(Rosja) 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
3Dovhalov BohdanMargulis AlisaBalance dance club(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
4Kozhevnikov VladislavMetelitsa EleonoraSSSR(Rosja) 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
5Proskurin MaksimPrusakova Sofia(Russia) 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
6Baiev MykhailoWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
7STAS IVANBUSHYNSKA KATERYNAUkraina 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
8Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
9USANOV OLEKSANDRSBITNIEVA ANNAUkraina 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
10Mitrofanov VladimirRot-Serova TatianaAsteria(Rosja) 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
11Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
12Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
13Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
14Tasarz FilipStelmach NataliaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
15Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
16Komarov AleksandrNikolaeva ArinaGrace MSU 1(Russia) 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
17Ciura MaciejTomalska MajaA+S 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
18Miśtal SzymonDąbrowska JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
19Gędłek JakubJaworek MariaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
20Yarovyi VitaliiVovk MarriiaUkraina 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
21Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
22Skeel-Gerhardt OliverSkeel-Gerhardt SilleBAF Denmark(Dania) 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
23Niedzielski PiotrKrystek KingaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN 10T (WDC)
1Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
2Bielichenko VasylPoluben ZlatoslavaMaximum/Interdance(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
3Bevan MasonBadic IlincaDance crazy(Wielka Brytania) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
4Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
5GRABCO MAXIMVERNYGORA GANNAUkraina 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
6Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
7Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
8Diachuk LeonidGolovanova DaryaDUSSH(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
9Apaev MaksimEvstigneeva MargaritaOptimum Dance Club 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
10Shchukin MikhailKot AlenaiDance(Białoruś) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
11Krasnousov ArseniiNaidenova KarinaLEGENDA PREM'YER(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
12Netreba KirillNetreba VeronikaDinamo-Bravo(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
13Hudz MykolaSavina MariiaNo(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
14Sokołowski DawidWłodarczyk WeronikaCHAMPION TEAM 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
15Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
16Droś IgorPatysiak WeronikaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
17Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
18Denysenko YevheniiKolesnyk YuliiaStardance(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
18Martinov NikitaYatskova ElizavetaUSPIH(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
20Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
20Lamaka YauheniLeshkevich IrinaiDance(Białoruś) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
22Lastovskyi DmytroYEVYCH OLHABolero(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
23GEUT MICHAILTUR KATSIARYNAiDance(Białoruś) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
24Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
25Woźniak MaciejCapar HannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
26MELNYCHENKO LEONIDTABAK ALINAUkraina 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
1Babko OleksiiKorzh DariaMaximum , INTER-DANCE Kyiv(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
2Afonin DanyloShamych KseniiaAlta(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
3Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaSKT STYL 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
4Zazybov IvanKiianenko AnastasiiaImperia(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
5Shudrak AndriiGospodarenko AnnaStar Dance(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
6KHALTURIN ARSENIIVAILENKO HANNALEGENDA PREM'YER(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
7PARKHOMENKO NIKITAIARMOLIUK OlEKSANDRAMAXIMUM_INTER-DANCE(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
7Ruszczyk PatrykPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
9Onofriichuk MaksymMykolenko AnnaBalance dance club(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
10Haniuk VladyslavHaluzynska PolinaBalance dance club(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
11Liashenko TymofiiKiselova MariiaStardance(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
12Dąbrowski JakubWysocka NikolaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
13Storey NathanSmrogo OliwiaNice&Easy(Wielka Brytania) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
14Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
14Bilous BohdanOlianishena YuliiaStardance(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
16Markouski AliakseiHorda LizavetaiDance(Białoruś) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
17Gorobets DmytriyKrisko UlianaUSPIH(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
18Rodin DanyloPetrenko KhrystynaDinamo-Bravo(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
19Ivan PopelyukDariya MuryzinaDinamo-Bravo(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
20Kisielewski JakubPiela ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
21Wysocki BartoszDebert MirelaLATINA 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
22Zhukov AndriiMartynova AlinaBolero(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
23Ziółek WiktorSzustek AlicjaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
24Khomchyk ZaharKhaladzinskaya MaryiaiDance(Białoruś) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
25Rybkin MaksymMARKIV ZLATADUSSH(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
26Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
27Ratje Mads-EmilChristensen IsabellaAarhus Sportsdans(Dania) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
1Voskalo LubomyrTsekit SolomiiaStudio JustDance(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Pishyi MykytaSavchuk OleksandraMaximum(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Scerri De Carlo KeaneBrennan PoppyNICE N EASY(Wielka Brytania) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Bielievtsov StepanPanchenko MariannaLegenda-Priemer(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Kovalov SaveliiKrasnozhon YaroslavaMaximum(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Vygovskyi NazarBesedina PolinaStardance(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Tiupa IvanKolesnik AnnaStardance(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
8Holmes Evan JackCrane-Morris LiliDance crazy(Wielka Brytania) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Shchukin YaugeniKhaladzinskaya AnnaiDance(Białoruś) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
10Tataryn NazarDanyltsiv SofiiaKarmen(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Oponyshev ArtemShveda AlisaImperia(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
12Honcharuk ArturMykhailenko MariiaAlta(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Kuvardin MaximMaksakova Anna(Russia) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Rud MaksymBazarnik TetianaImperia(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Shegda RomanShulzhuk SofiiaStudio JustDance(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Vasilev IliaKhoba ElizavetaAlye parusa(Rosja) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
17Adizov DanielPogorielova SofiiaPROART(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
18Szostak IgorPłatek NikolaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
19Jakubik NatanielJanik JuliaPERFECT 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
20Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
20Krestynkov AndriiSkripnichuk LiudmylaDanceLife(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
20Zheliezkin NikitaMartinova KaterinaUSPIH(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
23Latkovskyi RomanKashchenko NikolDanceLife(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
24Kasilin StepanChekmaz KaterynaPROART(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
24Murashkin DaniilBloha NikaSMAFT(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
26Khomchyk IhnatKuprevich VeraiDance(Białoruś) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
27Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
27Brykin OleksiyYavodchak MariiaDUSSH(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
27Witoszek GrzegorzLeszczyńska NinaRYTM 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
30Kosecki NatanielKozuń LiwiaESKADRA 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
31Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
32Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
33Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
34Kashchuk MatsveiBarabolkina KatsiarynaiDance(Białoruś) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
35Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
36SLAVINSKYI ILLIARENHACH DARIAUkraina 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Pishyi MykytaSavchuk OleksandraMaximum(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Tiupa IvanKolesnik AnnaStardance(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Scerri De Carlo KeaneBrennan PoppyNICE N EASY(Wielka Brytania) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Vygovskyi NazarBesedina PolinaStardance(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Tataryn NazarDanyltsiv SofiiaKarmen(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Kovalov SaveliiKrasnozhon YaroslavaMaximum(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Holmes Evan JackCrane-Morris LiliNICE N EASY(Wielka Brytania) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Shchukin YaugeniKhaladzinskaya AnnaiDance(Białoruś) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Honcharuk ArturMykhailenko MariiaAlta(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Zheliezkin NikitaMartinova KaterinaUSPIH(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
11Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
12Murashkin DaniilBloha NikaSMAFT(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
13Szostak IgorPłatek NikolaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
14Kuvardin MaximMaksakova Anna(Russia) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Adizov DanielPogorielova SofiiaPROART(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
16Vasilev IliaKhoba ElizavetaAlye parusa(Rosja) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
17Brykin OleksiyYavodchak MariiaDUSSH(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
18Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
18Krestynkov AndriiSkripnichuk LiudmylaDanceLife(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
20Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
20Senchenko IvanTronko MariiaALFA(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
20Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
23Kashchuk MatsveiBarabolkina KatsiarynaiDance(Białoruś) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
23Kosecki NatanielKozuń LiwiaESKADRA 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
25Khomchyk IhnatKuprevich VeraiDance(Białoruś) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
26Oponyshev ArtemShveda AlisaImperia(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
27Kasilin StepanChekmaz KaterynaPROART(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
28Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
29Shegda RomanShulzhuk SofiiaStudio JustDance(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
30Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Shchukin YaugeniKhaladzinskaya AnnaiDance(Białoruś) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Lebedko YevheniiDerkach AdelinaLegenda-Prem'ier(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Rud MaksymBazarnik TetianaImperia(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Smekalkin IvanBondaryeva IvannaNo(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Daniil GorobetcKuzmich EvelinaUSPIH(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Brovko MarkKononchuk DianaUnison(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Versta AndriyKlymkiv KamilaEmpire(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
8Farion DmytroKachmar AnastasiiaStudio JustDance(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Bokatov MarkKorzhenko MaiiaLisabond(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
10Khomchyk IhnatKuprevich VeraiDance(Białoruś) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Avershyn TykhonChorba DaniellaImperia(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Hostry AntonVirozub LidiiaPROART(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Yanovich TimurOgon SofiyaUSPIH(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
13CHEPURZHYNSKYI OLEKSANDRLYZKO DARIAUkraina 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
13FISIUK MAKSYMCHERNYSHENKO VERONICAUkraina 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
16Kashchuk MatsveiBarabolkina KatsiarynaiDance(Białoruś) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
16Shcherbak MykhailoSereda TaisiiaSMAFT(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
18Kavtseniuk OleksandrKavtseniuk AnnaDanceLife(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
19Siudyka KacperŁukaszewicz EmiliaPERFECT 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
20Putiata TimurZhuravlova NadiiaPROART(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
21Gumiński PatrykKośnik LenaWIKA 8-9 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Shchukin YaugeniKhaladzinskaya AnnaiDance(Białoruś) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Smekalkin IvanBondaryeva IvannaLisabond(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Brovko MarkKononchuk DianaUnison(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Kashchuk MatsveiBarabolkina KatsiarynaiDance(Białoruś) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Daniil GorobetcKuzmich EvelinaUSPIH(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Lebedko YevheniiDerkach AdelinaLegenda-Prem'ier(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
7CHEPURZHYNSKYI OLEKSANDRLYZKO DARIAUkraina 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Rud MaksymBazarnik TetianaImperia(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Bokatov MarkKorzhenko MaiiaLisabond(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Khomchyk IhnatKuprevich VeraiDance(Białoruś) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
11Putiata TimurZhuravlova NadiiaPROART(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
12Hostry AntonVirozub LidiiaPROART(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
13Shcherbak MykhailoSereda TaisiiaSMAFT(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
14Versta AndriyKlymkiv KamilaEmpire(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
14Yanovich TimurOgon SofiyaUSPIH(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
16Gumiński PatrykKośnik LenaWIKA 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
17FISIUK MAKSYMCHERNYSHENKO VERONICAUkraina 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
17Siudyka KacperŁukaszewicz EmiliaPERFECT 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
19Avershyn TykhonChorba DaniellaImperia(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
19Kavtseniuk OleksandrKavtseniuk AnnaDanceLife(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)