!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
GPS \" Bieruń 2019\" (PTT)
Bieruń
Filtruj:
Kategorie:










































1Wójcicki GrzegorzWójcicka IwonaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior IV C LA
2Rosiek MarianRosiek JaninaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior IV C LA
1Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior IV D LA
2Gołąbek RomanNowińska-Gołąbek EmiliaFANTAZJA Senior IV D LA
3Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz AnnaIGLICA Senior IV D LA
1Gołąbek RomanNowińska-Gołąbek EmiliaFANTAZJA Senior IV D ST
2Rosiek MarianRosiek JaninaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior IV D ST
3Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior IV D ST
4Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz AnnaIGLICA Senior IV D ST
1Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III B LA
2Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior III B LA
3Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III B LA
4Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III B LA
5Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior III B LA
6Wójcicki GrzegorzWójcicka IwonaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III B LA
7Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaNDK Senior III B LA
1Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III B ST
2Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III B ST
3Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior III B ST
4Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaNDK Senior III B ST
5Sadlik JakubSzmidtke JolantaAKSEL Senior III B ST
6Kozak ZygmuntKozak BarbaraTAKT Senior III B ST
7Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III B ST
1Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior III C LA
2Sadlik JakubSzmidtke JolantaAKSEL Senior III C LA
3Wójcicki GrzegorzWójcicka IwonaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III C LA
4Rosiek MarianRosiek JaninaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior III C LA
5Figarski Jerzy TadeuszRojek-Figarska Tatjana IzabelaRESPECT DANCE Senior III C LA
6Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III C LA
1Sadlik JakubSzmidtke JolantaAKSEL Senior III C ST
2Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaNDK Senior III C ST
3Sułowski MarekSułowska JoannaFANTAZJA Senior III C ST
4Wolak AdamRutkowska-Wojtarowicz MałgorzataCIEŚLAK Senior III C ST
5Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III C ST
6Figarski Jerzy TadeuszRojek-Figarska Tatjana IzabelaRESPECT DANCE Senior III C ST
1Figarski Jerzy TadeuszRojek-Figarska Tatjana IzabelaRESPECT DANCE Senior III D LA
2Sułowski MarekSułowska JoannaFANTAZJA Senior III D LA
3Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior III D LA
1Mituś AntoniMituś OlgaDIAMENT Senior III D ST
2Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior III D ST
3Figarski Jerzy TadeuszRojek-Figarska Tatjana IzabelaRESPECT DANCE Senior III D ST
4Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior III D ST
5Mycek KrzysztofWełna RenataSKT AGH Senior III D ST
1Działowski JacekDziałowska MariaSENSO Senior III E LA
2Głębocki GrzegorzGłębocka UrszulaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III E LA
3Michałek AndrzejMichałek ElżbietaSzT eMiKa Senior III E LA
4Miller LeszekGórecka UrszulaIGLICA Senior III E LA
1Działowski JacekDziałowska MariaSENSO Senior III E ST
2Heymann WłodzimierzHeymann ViotettaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Senior III E ST
3Głębocki GrzegorzGłębocka UrszulaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III E ST
4Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz AnnaIGLICA Senior III E ST
5Miller LeszekGórecka UrszulaIGLICA Senior III E ST
1Włodarczyk EligiuszWłodarczyk LudomiłaRÓŻA Senior III F LA
2Glanert LudwikGlanert KarolinaGOLD DANCE UTW Senior III F LA
1Włodarczyk EligiuszWłodarczyk LudomiłaRÓŻA Senior III F ST
2Michałek AndrzejMichałek ElżbietaSzT eMiKa Senior III F ST
3Glanert LudwikGlanert KarolinaGOLD DANCE UTW Senior III F ST
1Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA
2Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA
3Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior III OPEN LA
4Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III OPEN LA
5Hołota ZenonHołota BarbaraASTRA Senior III OPEN LA
6Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III OPEN LA
1Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior III OPEN ST
2Basak JarosławBasak BeataGEMAR Senior III OPEN ST
3Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
4Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III OPEN ST
5Hołota ZenonHołota BarbaraASTRA Senior III OPEN ST
6Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III OPEN ST
7Kozak ZygmuntKozak BarbaraTAKT Senior III OPEN ST
1Niewiadomski PawełLus-Sałdyka AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II B LA
2Nadolny RobertKubalska AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II B LA
3Jancik PawełŚwierczyńska-Jancik JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II B LA
1Nadolny RobertKubalska AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II C LA
2Kacprzak DariuszKacprzak JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II C LA
3Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II C LA
4Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II C LA
5Bareła JarosławWieczorek-Bareła MonikaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II C LA
1Jancik PawełŚwierczyńska-Jancik JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II C ST
2Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II C ST
3Stepuch RobertStepuch EdytaIMPET TEAM Senior II C ST
4Okulicz-Kozaryn JarosławOkulicz-Kozaryn MagdalenaIMPRESSIONANTE Senior II C ST
1Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II D LA
2Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaISKRA Senior II D LA
3Długoń KarolDługoń EwaMARENGO Senior II D LA
4Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior II D LA
5Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D LA
6Popławski DariuszPopławska JoannaDancers United Senior II D LA
7Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D LA
8Bareła JarosławWieczorek-Bareła MonikaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II D LA
1Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaISKRA Senior II D ST
2Długoń KarolDługoń EwaMARENGO Senior II D ST
3Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior II D ST
4Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II D ST
5Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D ST
6Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaFENIKS Senior II D ST
7Popławski DariuszPopławska JoannaDancers United Senior II D ST
8Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II D ST
9Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D ST
1Skórnicki MichałSkórnicka MarzenaFILEMON Senior II E LA
2Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II E LA
3Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II E LA
4Jończyk PiotrMikita JoannaFENIKS Senior II E LA
5Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II E LA
6Skoczek PiotrSkoczek DorotaKuźnia Tańca Senior II E LA
7Kut MarcinKuraś-Kut EdytaAKSEL Senior II E LA
8Motak KrzysztofMotak AgnieszkaSzT eMiKa Senior II E LA
9Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior II E LA
1Olkowski JarosławOlkowska Olga4STEP Senior II E ST
2Bajer WojciechJagiełło-Bajer BarbaraTHOMAS DANCE Senior II E ST
3Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II E ST
4Skórnicki MichałSkórnicka MarzenaFILEMON Senior II E ST
5Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II E ST
6Skoczek PiotrSkoczek DorotaKuźnia Tańca Senior II E ST
7Stępiński AndrzejKropielnicka BeataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II E ST
8Motak KrzysztofMotak AgnieszkaSzT eMiKa Senior II E ST
9Kut MarcinKuraś-Kut EdytaAKSEL Senior II E ST
10Mazur AndrzejChwist-Mazur AleksandraMARENGO Senior II E ST
1Wącław SzczepanWącław AnnaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II F LA
2Zbrocki KonradZbrocka MagdalenaSENSO Senior II F LA
3Rutowski PiotrRutowska AnnaIMPULS Senior II F LA
4Moś AdamMoś AgnieszkaDANCE DON'T WAIT Senior II F LA
5Łaganowski RafałŁaganowska MagdalenaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II F LA
1Banasiak MarcinBanasiak Agnieszka4STEP Senior II F ST
2Berkop MirosławBerkop MagdalenaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II F ST
3Stępiński AndrzejKropielnicka BeataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II F ST
4Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior II F ST
5Wącław SzczepanWącław AnnaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II F ST
6Rutowski PiotrRutowska AnnaIMPULS Senior II F ST
7Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II F ST
8Mazur AndrzejChwist-Mazur AleksandraMARENGO Senior II F ST
9Zbrocki KonradZbrocka MagdalenaSENSO Senior II F ST
10Łaganowski RafałŁaganowska MagdalenaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II F ST
11Moś AdamMoś AgnieszkaDANCE DON'T WAIT Senior II F ST
1Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA
2Niewiadomski PawełLus-Sałdyka AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA
3Łysik WojciechŻelazna-Łysik IwonaCANTINERO Senior II OPEN LA
4Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior II OPEN LA
1Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior II OPEN ST
2Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaIMPERIA Senior II OPEN ST
3Pałka TomaszKozłowska EdytaCIEŚLAK Senior II OPEN ST
4Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II OPEN ST
5Stepuch RobertStepuch EdytaIMPET TEAM Senior II OPEN ST
1Kacprzak DariuszKacprzak JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior I C LA
2Matczak MarcinJanicka MałgorzataMY DANCE ŁÓDŹ Senior I C LA
3Szyrwiński BogdanWołosz AnnaASTRA Senior I C LA
4Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior I C LA
1Gałecki MarcinGałecka NataliaFINEZJA Senior I C ST
2Szyrwiński BogdanWołosz AnnaASTRA Senior I C ST
3Okulicz-Kozaryn JarosławOkulicz-Kozaryn MagdalenaIMPRESSIONANTE Senior I C ST
1Wiewióra ŁukaszWiewióra JudytaRONDO Senior I D ST
2Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior I D ST
3Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaISKRA Senior I D ST
1Szkopiński NorbertSzkopińska IzoldaSTUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI Senior I E LA
2Matczak MarcinJanicka MałgorzataMY DANCE ŁÓDŹ Senior I E LA
3Niewola RafałNiewola BarbaraSzT eMiKa Senior I E LA
4Zwierzchlejski JanNocuń- Zwierzchlejska PaulinaTANGO Senior I E LA
5Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior I E LA
1Szkopiński NorbertSzkopińska IzoldaSTUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI Senior I E ST
2Szymczyk ŁukaszKubaszewska-Szymczyk KatarzynaAKCENT - Będzin Senior I E ST
2Szymczyk ŁukaszKubaszewska-Szymczyk KatarzynaPERFECT Senior I E ST
3Niewola RafałNiewola BarbaraSzT eMiKa Senior I E ST
4Zwierzchlejski JanNocuń- Zwierzchlejska PaulinaTANGO Senior I E ST
5Matczak MarcinJanicka MałgorzataMY DANCE ŁÓDŹ Senior I E ST
6Majnusz MaciejGehrke-Gut HannaPIETRZYK Senior I E ST
7Jastrzębski JacekJastrzębska BogumiłaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior I E ST
1Curyłło RobertCuryłło JoannaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior I F LA
2Zwierzchlejski JanNocuń- Zwierzchlejska PaulinaTANGO Senior I F LA
3Wiercioch WojciechWiercioch KarolinaSENSO Senior I F LA
4Majchrzyk JakubWiśniewska MagdalenaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I F LA
5Jastrzębski JacekJastrzębska BogumiłaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior I F LA
6Kulików SławomirKulików JoannaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior I F LA
7Rębisz ŁukaszRębisz MagdalenaGEMAR Senior I F LA
7Wroński ArkadiuszWrońska AgnieszkaGEMAR Senior I F LA
9Pisarek SebastianPisarek AnnaGEMAR Senior I F LA
1Zwierzchlejski JanNocuń- Zwierzchlejska PaulinaTANGO Senior I F ST
2Berkop MirosławBerkop MagdalenaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior I F ST
3Majchrzyk JakubWiśniewska MagdalenaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I F ST
4Szymczyk ŁukaszKubaszewska-Szymczyk KatarzynaAKCENT - Będzin Senior I F ST
4Szymczyk ŁukaszKubaszewska-Szymczyk KatarzynaPERFECT Senior I F ST
5Matczak MarcinJanicka MałgorzataMY DANCE ŁÓDŹ Senior I F ST
6Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior I F ST
7Jastrzębski JacekJastrzębska BogumiłaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior I F ST
8Curyłło RobertCuryłło JoannaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior I F ST
9Wiercioch WojciechWiercioch KarolinaSENSO Senior I F ST
10Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior I F ST
11Wroński ArkadiuszWrońska AgnieszkaGEMAR Senior I F ST
12Kulików SławomirKulików JoannaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior I F ST
12Pisarek SebastianPisarek AnnaGEMAR Senior I F ST
14Rębisz ŁukaszRębisz MagdalenaGEMAR Senior I F ST
1Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka JustynaAKSEL Senior I OPEN LA
2Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior I OPEN LA
3Gałecki MarcinGałecka NataliaFINEZJA Senior I OPEN LA
4Matczak MarcinJanicka MałgorzataMY DANCE ŁÓDŹ Senior I OPEN LA
5Szyrwiński BogdanWołosz AnnaASTRA Senior I OPEN LA
1Musioł MichaelOstrowska SandraMISTRAL 16-18 E LA
2Muniak MaciejBatko MilenaJUST DANCE 16-18 E LA
3Kaczyński BartoszTochowicz AlicjaIMPERIA 16-18 E LA
4Gębuś GrzegorzWęgrzycka AleksandraIMPERIA 16-18 E LA
5Kluczka KrzysztofRadziewska JuliaFORUM 16-18 E LA
1Kaczyński BartoszTochowicz AlicjaIMPERIA 16-18 E ST
2Lozinszek ArturJaromin AleksandraSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 16-18 E ST
3Kluczka KrzysztofRadziewska JuliaFORUM 16-18 E ST
4Muniak MaciejBatko MilenaJUST DANCE 16-18 E ST
5Gębuś GrzegorzWęgrzycka AleksandraIMPERIA 16-18 E ST
1Cesarz MaciejMakuch JoannaLORDANCE 14-15 G 6T
2Kalita MateuszBiedrońska OliwiaLATINO 14-15 G 6T
3Jaworski JakubStojak MajaIMPULS 14-15 G 6T
3Masternak DawidSklorz EwaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 14-15 G 6T
1Żak MateuszHartwich AlicjaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 F 6T
2Tomczyk AntoniBatko MartynaMCT 12-13 F 6T
3Krzywiński KacperSzweda MajaDANCELOOK 12-13 F 6T
4Pępek JanMach JuliaGASIEK 12-13 F 6T
1Trzciński DominikFoina BarbaraZORBA 12-13 G 6T
2Karwot DominikSkrzyp MarcelinaSZOK 12-13 G 6T
3Włodarczyk LeonardCzachor LenaMONSUN MDK 12-13 G 6T
3Włodarczyk NikodemHomenda WiktoriaMONSUN MDK 12-13 G 6T
1Chmielarski DominikWojtasik DominikaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 10-11 H 4T
1SKIBA YAKIVBABUSA DIANATROIANDA(Ukraina) 10-11 H 4T
2Chorowski PiotrGrzywok DorotaTEAM - Ornontowice 10-11 H 4T
2Piątek FilipWieczorek EmiliaAkademia Tańca 10-11 H 4T
1Przybysz BorysGawełczyk EwaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 8-9 H 4T
2Rachtan IgorRymaszewska UrszulaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 8-9 H 4T