!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Otwarty Puchar Okręgu Mazowieckiego PTT (PTT)
Baboszewo k/Płońska
Filtruj:
Kategorie:














1Cacko ŁukaszBańska KatarzynaCORTE TOP DANCE 16-18 B LA
2Zyglarski PiotrLato WeronikaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
3Gapiński DominikBrodacka OlaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-18 B LA
4Machnio DamianSułkowska WeronikaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
1Urbański RobertWoźniak KamilaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
2Krawczyk PawełStachera WiktoriaBRASIL 16-18 C LA
3Borkowski RobertGrzelak AleksandraSZKOŁA TAŃCA BiT 16-18 C LA
1Borkowski RobertGrzelak AleksandraSZKOŁA TAŃCA BiT 16-18 C ST
2Krawczyk PawełStachera WiktoriaBRASIL 16-18 C ST
3Grygoruk PawełKrot NataliaKADRYL 16-18 C ST
4Bendinger KrystianRakowiecka AdriannaJEDYNKA 16-18 C ST
1Weronowski Miłosz JakubRut AmeliaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 D LA
2Lesiak GrzegorzWoźny Milena--- 16-18 D LA
3Purta BartoszBielawska DominikaKADRYL 16-18 D LA
4Czyż DamianPiórkowska PaulinaSHOW TIME 16-18 D LA
5Surmacz MateuszCygan Wiktoria--- 16-18 D LA
6Janiszewski MichałFiedorowicz InkaFAN 16-18 D LA
1Janiszewski MichałFiedorowicz InkaFAN 16-18 D ST
2Jędrzejczak BartoszSołowiej KatarzynaELITE DANCE 16-18 D ST
3Purta BartoszBielawska DominikaKADRYL 16-18 D ST
4Przybyszewski MichałMichalska ZuzannaSTART 16-18 D ST
5Czyż DamianPiórkowska PaulinaSHOW TIME 16-18 D ST
1Jędrzejczak BartoszSołowiej KatarzynaELITE DANCE 16-18 E LA
2Przybyszewski MichałMichalska ZuzannaSTART 16-18 E LA
1Rembelski JakubBala OliwiaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 C LA
2Barłóg HubertLewandowska MarcelinaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 14-15 C LA
3Malinowski MaciejRajkowska PaulinaSTART 14-15 C LA
4Jagielski KarolKowalczyk MilenaIMAGE 14-15 C LA
5Świątkiewicz KamilŚwiątkiewicz KarinaIMPET TEAM 14-15 C LA
6Jaworski JakubWrzesień DariaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 C LA
7Oksień DominikSawicka KlaudiaKADRYL 14-15 C LA
8Dąbrowski JuliuszDakowicz JuliaFENIKS 14-15 C LA
1Barłóg HubertLewandowska MarcelinaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 14-15 C ST
2Sobolewski DawidOrlińska Paulina--- 14-15 C ST
3Szumacher ArturWelenc KatarzynaMŁAWSKIE CENTR.TAŃCA 14-15 C ST
4Jaworski JakubWrzesień DariaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 C ST
5Godlewski WiktorPospieszyńska AlicjaSTART 14-15 C ST
6Oksień DominikSawicka KlaudiaKADRYL 14-15 C ST
7Dąbrowski JuliuszDakowicz JuliaFENIKS 14-15 C ST
1Kuczyński FilipJanczewska JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 D LA
2Pogorzelski PiotrCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 14-15 D LA
3Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 14-15 D LA
4Wolf ŁukaszStachera WeronikaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 D LA
5Buczyński FilipGrzyb JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 D LA
6Myśliński OlafCzapnik WiktoriaESKADRA 14-15 D LA
7Baran MichałWalczak AleksandraMŁAWSKIE CENTR.TAŃCA 14-15 D LA
8Jędrzejczak DominikNiedziółka WiktoriaELITE DANCE 14-15 D LA
9Brzeski BrunoSobiesiak DominikaCLASSIC DANCESPORT 14-15 D LA
1Pogorzelski PiotrCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 14-15 D ST
2Myśliński OlafCzapnik WiktoriaESKADRA 14-15 D ST
3Brzeski BrunoSobiesiak DominikaCLASSIC DANCESPORT 14-15 D ST
4Jędrzejczak DominikNiedziółka WiktoriaELITE DANCE 14-15 D ST
5Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 14-15 D ST
6Baran MichałWalczak AleksandraMŁAWSKIE CENTR.TAŃCA 14-15 D ST
7Wolf ŁukaszStachera WeronikaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 14-15 D ST
1Grabowski MichałKwiatkowska WiktoriaMAKO 12-13 D LA
1Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 E 8T
2Brodowski MaciejNaguszewska OliwiaMAKO 12-13 E 8T
3Janaszczyk MaciejSopata WiktoriaJEDYNKA 12-13 E 8T
4Strecker BartoszFabisiak DariaSZKOŁA TAŃCA BiT 12-13 E 8T
5Żelik JakubWydurska IzabelaMŁAWSKIE CENTR.TAŃCA 12-13 E 8T
6Kondrakiewicz MarcelSkottak MartaFAST-STEP 12-13 E 8T
7Boś JanBrejnak MajaELITE DANCE 12-13 E 8T
8Szymkowiak DawidMikut KarolinaFAN 12-13 E 8T
1Szymczyk BartoszPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
2Ruszczyk PatrykChołuj AnnaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
3Przeździk SebastianZawadzińska AleksandraFAN 10-11 E 6T
4Pyrzyński MateuszDrwięga KatarzynaIMAGE 10-11 E 6T