!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
47 Puchar Wieczystego (PTT)
Kraków
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


















1Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior IV OPEN LA
1Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior IV OPEN ST
1Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III OPEN LA
2Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III OPEN LA
1Basak JarosławBasak BeataGEMAR Senior III OPEN ST
2Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III OPEN ST
3Mazur JanuszSaj-Mazur RenataGEMAR Senior III OPEN ST
4Kozak ZygmuntKozak BarbaraTAKT Senior III OPEN ST
1Łysik WojciechŻelazna-Łysik IwonaCANTINERO Senior II OPEN LA
2Krukar JanuszSkiba AgataPODKARPACIE Senior II OPEN LA
3Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior II OPEN LA
1Homoncik MarekHomoncik KarolinaFRASZKA Senior II OPEN ST
2Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaIMPERIA Senior II OPEN ST
3Krukar JanuszSkiba AgataPODKARPACIE Senior II OPEN ST
4Wachowiak ArturWachowiak IzabelaDANCECLUB Senior II OPEN ST
5Nieradzik AdamNieradzik AnnaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior II OPEN ST
1Miszczuk MateuszWessalowska JoannaCentrum Trójmiasto Senior I OPEN LA
1Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA
1Kardasiński DamianMelnyk LiudaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
2Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
2Mroczka PawełRogala KamilaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA
3Kassin MichałSzpak ZuzannaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk Dorośli OPEN LA
3Miszczuk MateuszWessalowska JoannaCentrum Trójmiasto Dorośli OPEN LA
4Dreling MateuszGorczyca SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
4Wiernicki AdamBelka AdriannaRONDO Dorośli OPEN LA
5Barakowski MichałNiedobova KatarzynaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA
6Klekowski SewerynKwietniowska OliwiaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA
7Fałek KonradBala OliwiaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA
8Wiercioch MateuszBandelewicz MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
9Pomazanskyi BohdanGruszczyńska AleksandraCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA
10Ziuziański AleksanderDobranowska DominikaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA
11Rusin PrzemysławCzulak WeronikaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA
12Zdziech PrzemysławDziedziczak NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
13Semenchenko MykytaMiller AnastasiaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
14Beńko PawełSzabelska MichalinaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk Dorośli OPEN LA
15Bednarski MaciejIzdebska ZuzannaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA
16Jesionek KarolHanulak AlicjaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
17Dudzik OliwerJureczko MartaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
18Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
19Sobala MateuszŻółkiewska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
20Brzeski BrunoOworuszko DominikaDancers United Dorośli OPEN LA
21Wojciechowski StanisławŻarłok KingaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
23Duda MaciejJakus MagdalenaIDEA Dorośli OPEN LA
24Harazim SzymonHarazim KingaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
25Sitek SebastianDudys AnnaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA
26Zayats RomanKoval ValeriyaKarmens(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA
27Kapitan CyprianLubowicka NikolaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
28Kot SzymonMarcinkiewicz OliwiaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Dorośli OPEN LA
29Kaczmarek IgorGromadzka SaraROYAL DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
30Kastelik ŁukaszWawrzynowicz KingaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław Dorośli OPEN LA
31Kahl MironAdamczyk KasandraMARGO Dorośli OPEN LA
32Figaszewski WaldemarTronczyńska AgnieszkaROYAL DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
33Podraza DanielPodraza PatrycjaSzT eMiKa Dorośli OPEN LA
35Jędrzejewski JanArtiuchow EmiliaPROJEKT NM Dorośli OPEN LA
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST
1Litewka MichałMartyna NikolaMERENGUE Dorośli OPEN ST
2Szymański CezaryDomaradzka JuliaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN ST
3Budzik TomaszKostańczuk KatarzynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST
4Kurasiński PatrykRąba KlaudiaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST
5Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST
6Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST
7Mrozek DanielMatuszewska OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST
8Baryczka KrystianKaczmarek EwelinaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST
9Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST
10Panachida SzymonZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST
11Gitia RuslanPushkina YuliiaKijów(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST
12Talik MikołajLangier JuliaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST
14Blacha ŁukaszAnkudinova AnnaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST
15Ivanov DenisMysiorek JuliaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST
16Bronowski KarolMatlęga KarolinaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN ST
17Mierzwa MichałSobczyk – Jamrozik JagodaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST
18Chmiel KamilJurewicz MonikaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST
19Kahl MironAdamczyk KasandraMARGO Dorośli OPEN ST
1Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN LA
2Fałek KonradBala OliwiaCANTINERO 16-20 OPEN LA
3Brzeski BrunoOworuszko DominikaDancers United 16-20 OPEN LA
4Zayats RomanKoval ValeriyaKarmens(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA
5Boczar KacperŻaba KarolinaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN LA
6Wojciechowski StanisławŻarłok KingaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA
7Ciura MaciejTomalska MajaA+S 16-20 OPEN LA
8Polański BartoszDaniłów OliwiaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA
9Ignaszewski MaxwellSobasik MartaMARGO 16-20 OPEN LA
10Kowalski MiłoszGomoluch NataliaZORBA 16-20 OPEN LA
11Tasarz FilipStelmach NataliaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN LA
12Zarzycki GabrielAndruszko ZofiaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA
13Skalski Paweł OlafDrabczyk KarolinaIMPERIA 16-20 OPEN LA
1Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST
2Mrozek DanielMatuszewska OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN ST
3Wręczycki PrzemysławNicpoń MarcelinaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST
4Kowalski MiłoszGomoluch NataliaZORBA 16-20 OPEN ST
5Gęśla JakubWarchoł JuliaJUST DANCE 16-20 OPEN ST
6Gajdera DawidKołosowska JuliaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST
7Ignaszewski MaxwellSobasik MartaMARGO 16-20 OPEN ST
1Boczar KacperŻaba KarolinaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA
2Stupachenko KyryloBrodacka NikolaTABOR 16-18 OPEN LA
3Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA
4Niedzielski PiotrKrystek KingaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA
5Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN LA
6Ostrychniuk TarasPawlikowska AmeliaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN LA
7Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA
8Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA
9Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 16-18 OPEN LA
10Zarzycki GabrielAndruszko ZofiaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA
11Gędłek JakubWięckowska MajaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN LA
12Sozański MiłoszDoktorczyk MartynaROYAL DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA
13Szpakowicz RobertŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA
14Kaczmarek DamianAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA
15Mecha KamilCapar HannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA
16Mazur GrzegorzKubica KatarzynaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-18 OPEN LA
17Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA
18Jaworski AdrianNoska ZuzannaROYAL DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA
19Lipiński DanielSobiech WeronikaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA
20Boguta MaciejWoźniczka AlicjaEVOLUTION 16-18 OPEN LA
21Ewangelu EvangelosOleba MagdalenaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA
22Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA
23Stochel MikołajPiasek PaulinaEVOLUTION 16-18 OPEN LA
1Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-18 OPEN ST
2Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN ST
3Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
4Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN ST
5Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST
6Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST
7Niedzielski PiotrKrystek KingaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST
8Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 16-18 OPEN ST
9Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST
10Gędłek JakubWięckowska MajaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST
11Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
12Jarosz JanDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 16-18 OPEN ST
13Gęśla JakubWarchoł JuliaJUST DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST
14Dębski DawidChlamtacz ZofiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
15Bury JakubKamińska PaulaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST
16Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST
17Mecha KamilCapar HannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST
18Kaczmarek DamianAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST
19Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-18 OPEN ST
20Gajdera DawidKołosowska JuliaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST
21Ostrychniuk TarasPawlikowska AmeliaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST
22Kowalewski MarcinKukulska NataliaLORDANCE 16-18 OPEN ST
23Szpakowicz RobertŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
24Staśkowiak SzymonRudzka NataliaKIEPURA - Wrocław 16-18 OPEN ST
25Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 16-18 OPEN ST
26Kowalewski ŁukaszTercjak OliwiaLORDANCE 16-18 OPEN ST
27Mazur GrzegorzKubica KatarzynaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-18 OPEN ST
28Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST
29Lipiński DanielSobiech WeronikaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
30Wiaderny AleksanderSłomska AmeliaEMOTION 16-18 OPEN ST
31Ewangelu EvangelosOleba MagdalenaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
32Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST
1Zinchenko ArtemStaniszewska MariaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA
2Sokołowski DawidSkóra MartynaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 14-15 OPEN LA
3Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
4Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA
5Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA
6Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
7Sobczyk WiktorKosętka AmandaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA
8Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 14-15 OPEN LA
9Musiałowicz FilipGierczyk KarolinaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA
10Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN LA
11Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 14-15 OPEN LA
12Metack JulianMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA
13Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 14-15 OPEN LA
14Grydziuszko AntoniKoch Lena AleksandraROYAL DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
15Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 14-15 OPEN LA
16Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 14-15 OPEN LA
17Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 14-15 OPEN LA
18Dobersztyn JuliuszTuchewicz JuliaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
19Goch ŁukaszMilewska AnnaSTTS 14-15 OPEN LA
20Drecki DamianWychowaniak AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN LA
21Wólkiewicz FilipPieróg MartaCLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA
22Pogoda MaciejHaluch NinaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA
1Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN ST
2Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
3Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST
4Sokołowski DawidSkóra MartynaDANCE PROJECT- Wrocław 14-15 OPEN ST
5Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
6Pogoda MaciejHaluch NinaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST
7Zinchenko ArtemStaniszewska MariaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN ST
8Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 14-15 OPEN ST
9Wiltowski JakubZięba KarinaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN ST
10Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN ST
11Konczewski KacperJemioła Antonina MiraGASIEK 14-15 OPEN ST
12Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 14-15 OPEN ST
13Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 14-15 OPEN ST
14Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 14-15 OPEN ST
15Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 14-15 OPEN ST
16Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
17Dobersztyn JuliuszTuchewicz JuliaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
18Metack JulianMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST
19Musiałowicz FilipGierczyk KarolinaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN ST
20Goch ŁukaszMilewska AnnaSTTS 14-15 OPEN ST
21Drecki DamianWychowaniak AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN ST
21Wólkiewicz FilipPieróg MartaCLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST
1Pacan AntoniRybka SandraPOLISH CLUB 12-13 OPEN LA
2Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKuźnia Tańca 12-13 OPEN LA
3Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 12-13 OPEN LA
4Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA
5Gabrysz SzymonDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN LA
6Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA
7Ivaneiko MaksymFibic EmiliaRONDO 12-13 OPEN LA
8Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
9Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA
10Farbaniec MaciejTatrzańska NataliaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN LA
11Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 12-13 OPEN LA
12Goździerski KsawierMichalska MagdalenaLORENZO - Gaj Mały 12-13 OPEN LA
13Gubała AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA
14Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA
15Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
16Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaEVOLUTION 12-13 OPEN LA
17Solcan EmilKról MagdalenaEVOLUTION 12-13 OPEN LA
18Baran WiktorMleczak AnnaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN LA
19Obojski MateuszSobków AmeliaEVOLUTION 12-13 OPEN LA
1Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST
2Pacan AntoniRybka SandraPOLISH CLUB 12-13 OPEN ST
3Gabrysz SzymonDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN ST
4Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 12-13 OPEN ST
5Ivaneiko MaksymFibic EmiliaRONDO 12-13 OPEN ST
6Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
7Goździerski KsawierMichalska MagdalenaLORENZO - Gaj Mały 12-13 OPEN ST
8Farbaniec MaciejTatrzańska NataliaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN ST
9Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 OPEN ST
10Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST
11Staśko GabrielLiro AdriannaLATINO 12-13 OPEN ST
12Baran WiktorMleczak AnnaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN ST
13Malczyk MateuszFilipczyk PaulinaTEAM - Ornontowice 12-13 OPEN ST
14Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST
15Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST
16Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 12-13 OPEN ST
17Gubała AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST
18Solcan EmilKról MagdalenaEVOLUTION 12-13 OPEN ST
19Obojski MateuszSobków AmeliaEVOLUTION 12-13 OPEN ST
20Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST