!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
OTTT Garwolin 2021; Grand Prix Polski PTT (PTT)
Garwolin
Filtruj:
Kategorie:





















1Moisejenko NikitaMelin NikolinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
2Jarosz AndrzejKhrycheva AnnaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
3Świątkowski PiotrTracz OliwiaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
4Sangavicius JorisPrylowski NataliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
5Kardasiński DamianMelnyk LiudaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
6Tama MikołajKuląg MartaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Ostrowski MateuszKowal MagdalenaELITA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
9Martsynyuk OleksandrSyta DariaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Kassin MichałSzpak ZuzannaBLACK DANCE - Gdańsk Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
11Jaszewski TomaszKotarba AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
12Chernenko SergeyWarzyńska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
13Dreling MateuszGorczyca SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
14Zdziech PrzemysławDziedziczak NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
15Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
15Wójcik ChristofIskra JoannaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
17Nowoświat MikołajSamek MagdalenaELITA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
18Rusin PrzemysławCzulak WeronikaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
19Kot SzymonMarcinkiewicz OliwiaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
20Brzeski BrunoOworuszko DominikaDancers United Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
21Jesionek KarolHanulak AlicjaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
22Bartelik PawełKopiec HannaELITA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
23Antosz GrzegorzRoszkowska MariaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
24Cygan JakubPaczosa KorneliaDŻET Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
25Kramski DamianRogowska OliwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
26Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
27Archacki SebastianBorkowska JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
28Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
29Puszka MichałNasalska IzabelaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
30Kramski MateuszSzkalińska MartaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
30Talik KamilGwóźdź PaulinaNOWY STYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
32Witkowski JanZejmowicz JustynaDancers United Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
32Czarnecki PrzemysławOlczyk WeronikaBRASIL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
34Alencynowicz BłażejBukiel AnnaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
34Kaczmarek IgorGromadzka SaraROYAL DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
36Fedyk KrzysztofMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
37Chrzan AdrianKrysta AgnieszkaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
37Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
2Kadłubowski MaciejKozów KarolinaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
3Budzik TomaszKostańczuk KatarzynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
4Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
5Mrozek DanielMatuszewska OliwiaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
6Baryczka KrystianKaczmarek EwelinaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
7Drzewiecki MiłoszTelesz OliwiaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Kurasiński PatrykRąba KlaudiaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
9Garwacki ŁukaszSkrobańska KarolinaDREAM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
9Cygan JakubPaczosa KorneliaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
11Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
12Lozinszek MichałMaślanka JuliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
12Talik MikołajLangier JuliaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
14Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaJEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
15Sokołowski JanKubiak AleksandraASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
16Gura TomaszTondera AngelikaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
17Fedyk KrzysztofMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
18Kuczyński FilipWiśniowska KatarzynaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
19Szlachtowski MichałFajkis JuliaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
20Matuszewski PiotrGrabowska Karina AgnieszkaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
21Puszka MichałNasalska IzabelaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
22Czaczkowski KacperSkrzypek PatrycjaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
23Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
23Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
25Chrzan AdrianKrysta AgnieszkaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
25Myśliński MateuszSłomczyńska KajaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
1Ujczak PawełBudzińska MałgorzataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Miśtal SzymonDąbrowska JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Brzeski BrunoOworuszko DominikaDancers United 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Wojciechowski StanisławŻarłok KingaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Martin JakubBigelmajer AlicjaASTRA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Drożdżyński TomaszZalewska KajaFILEMON 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Wręczycki PrzemysławNicpoń MarcelinaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Sokołowski JanKubiak AleksandraASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Kuczyński FilipWiśniowska KatarzynaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Gajdera DawidKołosowska JuliaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Gęśla JakubWarchoł JuliaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Ligenza JakubKolarczyk IzabelaDANCELOOK 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Drożdżyński TomaszZalewska KajaFILEMON 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska KatarzynaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Martin JakubBigelmajer AlicjaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 A LA
2Sitek SebastianDudys AnnaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 A LA
3Witkowski JanZejmowicz JustynaDancers United 16-18 A LA
4Chrzan AdrianKrysta AgnieszkaIGLICA 16-18 A LA
5Kaczmarek IgorGromadzka SaraROYAL DANCE 16-18 A LA
6Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak NikolaETIUDA 16-18 A LA
7Siemianowicz ErykDatczuk AleksandraKADRYL 16-18 A LA
1Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 B LA
2Alencynowicz BłażejBukiel AnnaASTRA 16-18 B LA
3Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 16-18 B LA
4Górski JanGałązka KatarzynaUKS KORDASZEWSCY 16-18 B LA
5Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 16-18 B LA
6Sebzda BartoszSzetela EmiliaAKSEL 16-18 B LA
7Wiernio OskarDąbek PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 B LA
7Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 B LA
9Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 B LA
9Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-18 B LA
11Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaMDANCE - Przemyśl 16-18 B LA
12Gordillo DiegoSzymczyk KamilaDancers United 16-18 B LA
13Janaszczyk MaciejSopata WiktoriaJEDYNKA 16-18 B LA
14Hamzayev ElwinRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 B LA
15Drożdżyński TomaszZalewska KajaFILEMON 16-18 B LA
16Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 16-18 B LA
17Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 B LA
18Matuszek GrzegorzIndyk AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 B LA
1Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 16-18 B ST
2Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska KatarzynaKTT DUET 16-18 B ST
3Abramov AleksandrKwiecień AleksandraMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 B ST
4Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 B ST
5Zinkiewicz MaciejMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
6Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 16-18 B ST
7Sitek SebastianDudys AnnaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 B ST
8Drożdżyński TomaszZalewska KajaFILEMON 16-18 B ST
9Nowak SzymonNaguszewska OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
10Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL 16-18 B ST
11Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 B ST
12Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 16-18 B ST
13Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaMDANCE - Przemyśl 16-18 B ST
14Janaszczyk MaciejSopata WiktoriaJEDYNKA 16-18 B ST
15Sebzda BartoszSzetela EmiliaAKSEL 16-18 B ST
16Górski JanGałązka KatarzynaUKS KORDASZEWSCY 16-18 B ST
17Kuś ArkadiuszKuś AnnaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
18Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
19Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 B ST
20Hamzayev ElwinRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 B ST
1Majewski AntonKrysa AleksandraRYTM 16-18 C LA
2Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 16-18 C LA
3Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaUKS KORDASZEWSCY 16-18 C LA
4Sohling NorbertCygan KingaZŁOTA PARA 16-18 C LA
5Niewolski BartoszChoma KlaudiaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 C LA
6Leszczyński PatrykKiełsznia AngelikaBALLROOM 16-18 C LA
7Wójcik HubertHawrył WiktoriaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 C LA
8Sekuła MateuszZacharska EwaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
1Rykała TobiaszKunka PolaTAKT 16-18 C ST
2Bilski FilipBiesiekierska KarolinaDancers United 16-18 C ST
3Serafin BartłomiejFrątczak AnnaJEDYNKA 16-18 C ST
4Wójcik HubertHawrył WiktoriaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 C ST
5Leszczyński PatrykKiełsznia AngelikaBALLROOM 16-18 C ST
6Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaUKS KORDASZEWSCY 16-18 C ST
7Wiernio OskarDąbek PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 C ST
8Wieczorek JerzyZgutka AgataFAST-STEP 16-18 C ST
9Sohling NorbertCygan KingaZŁOTA PARA 16-18 C ST
1Muller MichałWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Boczar KacperŻaba KarolinaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Szczotka MiłoszJemielniak KarolinaBALANS 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Kaczmarek DamianAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak NikolaETIUDA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Sebzda BartoszSzetela EmiliaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Górski JanGałązka KatarzynaUKS KORDASZEWSCY 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
16Wiernio OskarDąbek PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Janaszczyk MaciejSopata WiktoriaJEDYNKA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
19Hamzayev ElwinRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
19Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
21Wójcik HubertHawrył WiktoriaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
21Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
23Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Tarnowski MichałKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Stępień MichałSkrzypek KlaudiaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Sarafin OliwerPrzybylińska EsteraDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Kaczmarek DamianAdamska KseniaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Sambor AdamKmiecik JuliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Ungert JakubKoziej PatrycjaTAKT 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Janaszczyk MaciejSopata WiktoriaJEDYNKA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Sebzda BartoszSzetela EmiliaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Niewolski BartoszChoma KlaudiaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Górski JanGałązka KatarzynaUKS KORDASZEWSCY 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
20Hamzayev ElwinRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
20Kotarba SzymonWyrzykowska KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
22Wiernio OskarDąbek PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
22Wójcik HubertHawrył WiktoriaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
22Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
25Wiaderny AleksanderSłomska AmeliaEMOTION 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 C LA
2Goździerski KsawierMichalska MagdalenaLORENZO - Gaj Mały 14-15 C LA
3Antosik MaciejStefan Antonina4STEP 14-15 C LA
4Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
5Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 C LA
6Woźniak MaciejKorzeniewicz StellaASTRA 14-15 C LA
7Poździak RafałKvet AnaCLASSIC 14-15 C LA
8Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 C LA
9Wólkiewicz FilipPieróg MartaCLASSIC 14-15 C LA
1Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 C ST
2Antosik MaciejStefan Antonina4STEP 14-15 C ST
3Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
4Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 14-15 C ST
5Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 14-15 C ST
6Wolski BartoszMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 14-15 C ST
7Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 C ST
7Gałązka AleksJanczuk JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 C ST
7Goździerski KsawierMichalska MagdalenaLORENZO - Gaj Mały 14-15 C ST
7Wólkiewicz FilipPieróg MartaCLASSIC 14-15 C ST
11Woźniak MaciejKorzeniewicz StellaASTRA 14-15 C ST
11Poździak RafałKvet AnaCLASSIC 14-15 C ST
1Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Sobczyk WiktorKosętka AmandaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Ruszczyk PatrykPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Pieklak PawełAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaKICK 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Goździerski KsawierMichalska MagdalenaLORENZO - Gaj Mały 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Poździak RafałKvet AnaCLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Woźniak MaciejKorzeniewicz StellaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Wólkiewicz FilipPieróg MartaCLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Herasym EnriKłos JowitaEMOTION 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Krasoń Karol KamilMarszałek MartynaDŻET 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Drecki DamianWychowaniak AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Onisk WitoldWierciszewska AureliaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Ruszczyk PatrykPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Szor HubertWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Pieklak PawełAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Gałązka AleksJanczuk JuliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Wolski BartoszMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Kłos WojciechDrużga AmeliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Suda PrzemysławKozik ZuzannaKLASA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Krasoń Karol KamilMarszałek MartynaDŻET 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Goździerski KsawierMichalska MagdalenaLORENZO - Gaj Mały 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Wólkiewicz FilipPieróg MartaCLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Herasym EnriKłos JowitaEMOTION 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Woźniak MaciejKorzeniewicz StellaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
20Drecki DamianWychowaniak AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
20Poździak RafałKvet AnaCLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D LA
2Gubała AdamOliinyk YelyzavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D LA
3Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 12-13 D LA
4Jakubiak FranciszekSzczepańska OliwiaSTART 12-13 D LA
5Dudka MichałZając WanessaTOP - ART 12-13 D LA
6Dębowski JanPietraszuk HannaASTRA 12-13 D LA
7Ksybek MateuszKułakowska NicolaSTART 12-13 D LA
8Ziemba MarceliDeszczka LauraTAKT 12-13 D LA
9Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 12-13 D LA
10Zawadzki AdrianSztabnik MajaCREATIVE DANCE - Warszawa 12-13 D LA
1Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D ST
2Ziemba MarceliDeszczka LauraTAKT 12-13 D ST
3Gubała AdamOliinyk YelyzavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D ST
4Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 12-13 D ST
5Ksybek MateuszKułakowska NicolaSTART 12-13 D ST
6Dębowski JanPietraszuk HannaASTRA 12-13 D ST
7Dudka MichałZając WanessaTOP - ART 12-13 D ST
8Zawadzki AdrianSztabnik MajaCREATIVE DANCE - Warszawa 12-13 D ST
9Jakubiak FranciszekSzczepańska OliwiaSTART 12-13 D ST
1Kalinka FranciszekSrebrzyńska MariaKuźnia Tańca 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Gubała AdamOliinyk YelyzavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Jakubik NatanielJanik JuliaAKCENT - Będzin 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Dębowski JanPietraszuk HannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Gubała AdamOliinyk YelyzavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Dębowski JanPietraszuk HannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Muśnicki GrzegorzSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
2Pokwicki RafałSmuniewska MartynaAll About Dance Studio - Szczecin 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
3Kasprzak WiktorSessou SoniaAnaDens Łódź 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
4Siudyka KacperŁukaszewicz EmiliaAKCENT - Będzin 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
5Wojciechowski AleksyLIS ZUZANNAIGLICA 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
6Wilczyński JakubKowalska LenaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)