!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
PERFECT DANCE (PTT)
Kraków
Filtruj:
Kategorie:






















1Górniak JerzyMaroszova KlaraNOWY STYL 16-18 B LA
2Kot SzymonKudzielko ZuzannaIMPULS 16-18 B LA
3Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 16-18 B LA
4Sieraczyński ŁukaszPudełko LudwikaFLAMENCO 16-18 B LA
5Bielec KrzysztofŁukacz PatrycjaSKT STYL 16-18 B LA
6Szczur BartłomiejNowak MagdalenaFORUM 16-18 B LA
7Czarnik KamilKawa JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 B LA
8Pakuła WojciechKęsik NataliaZORBA 16-18 B LA
1Przygoda JeremiŁach MagdaFORUM 16-18 B ST
2Ruszała KrzysztofKonkowska ZuzannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 B ST
3Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 16-18 B ST
4Seweryn DanielTopolska PaulinaBAWINEK 16-18 B ST
5Czajkowski DanielOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 B ST
6Sieraczyński ŁukaszPudełko LudwikaFLAMENCO 16-18 B ST
7Nowosiad TomaszLorencik Katarzyna MariaBAWINEK 16-18 B ST
1Roman JakubSzarek OliwiaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C LA
2Wiernicki AdamBelka AdriannaRONDO 16-18 C LA
3Ciołczyk DominikWrona OliwiaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C LA
4Federowicz MikołajHyży EmiliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 C LA
5Knaś KajetanBiskup KingaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C LA
6Ruszała KrzysztofKonkowska ZuzannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 C LA
7Kaliński KrzysztofZawadzka AnnaArtDance 16-18 C LA
8Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianBrzezińska AleksandraELIDA 16-18 C LA
9Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 16-18 C LA
9Drzazga DanielSendecka AleksandraSEMPRE 16-18 C LA
11Bogdziewicz DawidJureczko MagdaKTT REWIA 16-18 C LA
12Busiek JakubUrbańska PaulinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
12Krzemiński MichałStaroń WeronikaSTEP DANCE 16-18 C LA
14Zieliński DawidŁokas KarolinaEVOLUTION 16-18 C LA
1Ciołczyk DominikWrona OliwiaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C ST
2Roman JakubSzarek OliwiaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 C ST
3Małecki DawidCwalina SaraRYTM 16-18 C ST
4Zając MaciejMarek DominikaEVOLUTION 16-18 C ST
5Pobidyński WiktorTurczak WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 C ST
6Sadowski RadosławWątor NataliaEVOLUTION 16-18 C ST
7Federowicz MikołajHyży EmiliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 C ST
7Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianBrzezińska AleksandraELIDA 16-18 C ST
1Szczęśniak DorianNowak JuliaKIEPURA 16-18 D LA
2Małochleb MaciejPeroń WeronikaSzT eMiKa 16-18 D LA
3Kotek BartoszGrodzińska DominikaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 D LA
4Rak KonradChwierut AmeliaRAGTIME 16-18 D LA
5Bilski FilipBiesiekierska KarolinaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 D LA
6Ujda FilipMajchrowicz KarolinaAKSEL 16-18 D LA
7Starnawski PiotrFlis GabrielaA-Z 16-18 D LA
8Kaszuba DawidKwadrans PaulinaST CIEPŁY 16-18 D LA
9Gierdziewicz KrzysztofZaręba KamilaEVOLUTION 16-18 D LA
9Jastrzębski JarosławGóra AgnieszkaSEMPRE 16-18 D LA
11Fugiel TomaszMarkus WeronikaSOKÓŁ 16-18 D LA
1Busiek JakubUrbańska PaulinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D ST
2Kotek BartoszGrodzińska DominikaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 D ST
3Rak KonradChwierut AmeliaRAGTIME 16-18 D ST
4Bogdziewicz DawidJureczko MagdaKTT REWIA 16-18 D ST
5Bodziony DawidDębowska PatrycjaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 D ST
6Szynal DanielWysocka JuliaPERFECT 16-18 D ST
7Gałek AlbertStrzelec MartynaSEMPRE 16-18 D ST
8Starnawski PiotrFlis GabrielaA-Z 16-18 D ST
9Bogusz KamilZowczak GabrielaKORDASZEWSCY 16-18 D ST
10Kaszuba DawidKwadrans PaulinaST CIEPŁY 16-18 D ST
11Szczepaniec KrzysztofMadejska Natalia KarolinaBAWINEK 16-18 D ST
12Szyrszeń DominikUrbańska NataliaSOKÓŁ 16-18 D ST
13Fugiel TomaszMarkus WeronikaSOKÓŁ 16-18 D ST
13Gniadek-Zając GrzegorzZajda DorotaBAWINEK 16-18 D ST
1Korlatowicz PiotrSzylar JoannaEVOLUTION 16-18 E LA
2Janik SewerynRząsa BarbaraAKSEL 16-18 E LA
3Bińkowski MichałPajerska DominikaArtDance 16-18 E LA
4Bonar KamilKuleta MagdalenaSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
5Sodzawiczny PawełJuras AgnieszkaIMPULS 16-18 E LA
6Narloch JakubMondel WiktoriaMASTER DANCE 16-18 E LA
7Gałek AlbertStrzelec MartynaSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
8Manusch MikołajPyszka KatarzynaFORUM 16-18 E LA
9Cnota JakubGensty WiktoriaLORDANCE 16-18 E LA
9Gałuszka PiotrRząca SybillaRYTM 16-18 E LA
11Mroczek MichałZygmunt WeronikaST CIEPŁY 16-18 E LA
12Lisowski DawidMaj BarbaraSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
1Kamień MateuszWoźniak PatrycjaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 16-18 E ST
2Strózik ArturOjczyk PatrycjaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 E ST
3Sodzawiczny PawełJuras AgnieszkaIMPULS 16-18 E ST
4Manusch MikołajPyszka KatarzynaFORUM 16-18 E ST
5Gałuszka PiotrRząca SybillaRYTM 16-18 E ST
6Narloch JakubMondel WiktoriaMASTER DANCE 16-18 E ST
7Mroczek MichałZygmunt WeronikaST CIEPŁY 16-18 E ST
8Bonar KamilKuleta MagdalenaSEMPRE 16-18 E ST
9Gierdziewicz KrzysztofZaręba KamilaEVOLUTION 16-18 E ST
10Lisowski DawidMaj BarbaraSEMPRE 16-18 E ST
1Kleczko JakubBała WeronikaSUKCES 14-15 C LA
2Hamzayev ElwinMarkiewicz WiktoriaA-Z 14-15 C LA
3Kuś DawidTerlikowska MajaPERFECT 14-15 C LA
4Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO 14-15 C LA
5Mazur BartoszTotoń KamilaGALA 14-15 C LA
1Król WojciechSiemaszko GabrielaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D LA
2Stochel MikołajPiasek PaulinaEVOLUTION 14-15 D LA
3Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 14-15 D LA
4Wojtusik MikołajKosmacz KlaudiaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 D LA
5Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 D LA
6Kowalewski ŁukaszTercjak OliwiaLORDANCE 14-15 D LA
7Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 14-15 D LA
8Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 14-15 D LA
9Walaszek KarolKalicińska NataliaEVOLUTION 14-15 D LA
10Kijowski CezaryPotocka NataliaGRACJA 14-15 D LA
1Hankus KamilPyrdziak KatarzynaRAGTIME 14-15 D ST
2Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 14-15 D ST
3Hamzayev ElwinMarkiewicz WiktoriaA-Z 14-15 D ST
4Król WojciechSiemaszko GabrielaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D ST
5Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 D ST
6Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 14-15 D ST
7Kijowski CezaryPotocka NataliaGRACJA 14-15 D ST
8Wojtusik MikołajKosmacz KlaudiaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 D ST
9Szozda MichałGoranczewska JuliaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 14-15 D ST
10Walaszek KarolKalicińska NataliaEVOLUTION 14-15 D ST
11Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 14-15 D ST
12Stochel MikołajPiasek PaulinaEVOLUTION 14-15 D ST
13Spyra DominikLiana ZuzannaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 14-15 D ST
1Niewolski BartoszChoma KlaudiaPASJA 14-15 F 6T
2Furmańczyk JakubArczewska ZofiaETIUDA 14-15 F 6T
3Kruk DawidNaramska MariaFORUM 14-15 F 6T
4Morawa AleksanderSznajder AgnieszkaCUBANA 14-15 F 6T
5Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaPRESTIGE 14-15 F 6T
6Krawczyk MikołajKrawczyk MariaKLASA 14-15 F 6T
7Drogosz SzymonDulewicz NinaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 F 6T
7Pabian SebastianGałwa AleksandraZORBA 14-15 F 6T
9Mostowiec AdrianŻywicka PaulinaZAMEK 14-15 F 6T
10Kalata AleksanderKiczka NataliaCUBANA 14-15 F 6T
11Perłak FilipOgonowska AmandaA-Z 14-15 F 6T
12Gębuś GrzegorzWrona AnnaPLĄS 14-15 F 6T
13Skutnik IgorRadziewska HannaFORUM 14-15 F 6T
14Khorushko YegorUrbańska NataliaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 F 6T
15Wójtowicz IgnacyMichałowska PaulinaTAKT 14-15 F 6T
16Wołek JakubPawul MariaTICO 14-15 F 6T
17Siwik MateuszNiewadzi MałgorzataJUST DANCE 14-15 F 6T
18Muniak MaciejBatko MilenaJUST DANCE 14-15 F 6T
1Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 D LA
2Galwas MaksymilianBorowska JuliaRYTM 12-13 D LA
3Mądry WiktorRzeźnik AnitaGALA 12-13 D LA
4Socha JarosławFrydrych MilenaK-STUDIO 12-13 D LA
5Goch ŁukaszRożniata Karolina KamilaSTTS 12-13 D LA
6Pięciak OliwierMarszałek MartynaK-STUDIO 12-13 D LA
7Barłoga KajetanRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 12-13 D LA
1Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 D ST
2Barłoga KajetanRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 12-13 D ST
3Gędłek DawidKołodziej MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 12-13 D ST
4Pięciak OliwierMarszałek MartynaK-STUDIO 12-13 D ST
5Galwas MaksymilianBorowska JuliaRYTM 12-13 D ST
6Socha JarosławFrydrych MilenaK-STUDIO 12-13 D ST
7Goch ŁukaszRożniata Karolina KamilaSTTS 12-13 D ST
1Woźniak HubertMichalska JuliaZORBA 12-13 E 8T
2Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 E 8T
3Borej JakubJędrzejczyk MartaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 E 8T
4Gałczyński OskarSzkutnik ZofiaMARENGO 12-13 E 8T
5Byrski MaciejJózefowska PatrycjaNOWY STYL 12-13 E 8T
6Rachoń StanisławHennessy EmiliaEVOLUTION 12-13 E 8T
7Wilk MarcelŚnieżek KingaGRACJA 12-13 E 8T
8Madej MichałNędza OliwiaPLĄS 12-13 E 8T
9Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 12-13 E 8T
10Bartnik GabrielBednarczyk WiktoriaZŁOTA PARA 12-13 E 8T
11Malec BartoszNiewola WiktoriaSzT eMiKa 12-13 E 8T
12Tomczyk FilipFrey AnitaSzT eMiKa 12-13 E 8T
13Mika MiłoszMichałek JuliaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
14Nowak DominikLiro AdriannaLATINO 12-13 E 8T
1Bilnik WojciechBilnik EwaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 12-13 F 6T
2Kuban IgorBrzezińska-Śledzik WiktoriaZORBA 12-13 F 6T
3Morawiec MichałNiziurska JuliaEVOLUTION 12-13 F 6T
4Ciosek MikołajWnuk-Janusz NikolaGASIEK 12-13 F 6T
5Sierak MichałZachara AleksandraLATIN DANCE 12-13 F 6T
6Palczewski TymoteuszPelc NikolaGASIEK 12-13 F 6T
7Socha BrunoStawarz AleksandraEVOLUTION 12-13 F 6T
8Żurawicz JakubGlazar EmiliaGRACJA 12-13 F 6T
9Fiałkiewicz AdrianSkrobol MartynaRYTM 12-13 F 6T
10Nowak MateuszSieńko NikolaJUST DANCE 12-13 F 6T
1Sadowski MateuszKucharska LenaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 G 6T
1Więcek MarcelStrona OliwiaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 G 6T
2Kukla MikołajZyguła ZuzannaLATINO 12-13 G 6T
2Dudek MarcinKohut NataliaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 G 6T
2Kaleta OliwierSmól JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 12-13 G 6T
3Kardas KamilSkoczyńska MonikaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 G 6T
3Kijania SebastianTochowicz OliwiaFANTAZJA 12-13 G 6T
3Misiaszek SzymonCelej AmeliaST CIEPŁY 12-13 G 6T
3Robak JanPiotrowicz PaulinaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 G 6T
3Skrzypek RadosławEmeto ZofiaSTARDANCE 12-13 G 6T
1Hurko MarcelGrygiel KarolinaETIUDA 12-13 H 4T
1Wolski JakubBober HannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 12-13 H 4T
2Kowalski MateuszKohut JuliaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 H 4T
1Staśko GabrielKapustka KamilaLATINO 10-11 F 6T
2Jezo JakubGlazar MartynaGRACJA 10-11 F 6T
3Surga AdrianSajdak EmiliaKLASA 10-11 F 6T
4Nykiel FilipJanas OliwiaLATINO 10-11 F 6T
1Folta KarolSosin KamilaKLASA 10-11 G 6T
1Sadowski JanBorek ElizaEVOLUTION 10-11 G 6T
2Marcinkowski KrystianStono GabrielaLATINO 10-11 G 6T
2Obojski MateuszSobków AmeliaEVOLUTION 10-11 G 6T
2Szafran AdamKosowska MartynaST CIEPŁY 10-11 G 6T
3Puchała JanCisło ZofiaPERFECT DANCE 10-11 G 6T
3Skupień FilipJurzec AmandaPERFECT DANCE 10-11 G 6T
3Szeląg MikołajCzapla LauraSTTS 10-11 G 6T
3Wiercioch WojciechRak WiktoriaAKSEL 10-11 G 6T
3Kowalczyk JakubSzeląg JuliaSTTS 10-11 G 6T
1Gagat FranciszekŁagowska SaraGALA 8-9 G 6T
2Gawęda WiktorWójcik OliwiaEVOLUTION 8-9 G 6T
2Pochwat JanBiskupska JuliaAKSEL 8-9 G 6T
3Kalinka FranciszekDziedzic WeronikaTAKT 8-9 G 6T
3Wiecheć JakubRobak AleksandraPERFECT DANCE 8-9 G 6T
3Wiercioch JakubWiercioch UrszulaAKSEL 8-9 G 6T