!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
XXII DANCELINES POLISH OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS & OTTT HAVANA CUP (PTT)
KARPACZ
Filtruj:
Kategorie:






















1Bartecki ŁukaszPawlak MałgorzataSŁOŃCE Senior II OPEN LA (MP)
2Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec Senior II OPEN LA (MP)
3Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska AnnaNDK Senior II OPEN LA (MP)
4Baszczowski Witold WitosławFrej-Baszczowska Magdalena KingaSzT eMiKa Senior II OPEN LA (MP)
5Jordan RobertWięcław-Włodarczyk AnnaTABOR Senior II OPEN LA (MP)
6Basak JarosławBasak BeataGEMAR Senior II OPEN LA (MP)
1Szlendak RobertSzlendak KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
2Wojas TomaszWojas AnnaDANCE TEAM Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
3Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
4Stryjewski JacekCzarnocka IwonaELITE DANCE Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
5Szpiczakowski RobertSzpiczakowska AnnaNDK Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
6Basak JarosławBasak BeataGEMAR Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
7Baszczowski Witold WitosławFrej-Baszczowska Magdalena KingaSzT eMiKa Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
8Jordan RobertWięcław-Włodarczyk AnnaTABOR Senior II OPEN ST (MP)
1Sar WojciechPasek MonikaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
2Milcarz PawełStaniek DominikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
3Gatnar JiriSygiet MartaATHINA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
4Główka TomaszMycek AleksandraIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
5Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
6Chernenko SergiiKierasińska Wiktoria -CANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
7Ostrowski MateuszDudek MarzenaDŻET Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
8Barakowski MichałKaczmarek AnnaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
9Konopiński DawidSzyc KlaudiaCentrum Trójmiasto Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
10Kosiński AlbertRóg SandraCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
11Gumkowski MichałMadeńska Sylwia--- Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
12Szeliga MichałPrzydział KatarzynaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
13Jaszewski TomaszKotarba AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
14Czarny MarcinWęgrzynowska MartaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
15Figurski PrzemysławPrylowski NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
16Matecki AdamSosińska AnnaSŁOŃCE Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
16Szczerbiński ŁukaszJurczyszyn ElwiraASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
18Gułaj SebastianWidz Marcelina--- Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
19Mocek MateuszMocek MagdalenaSŁOŃCE Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
20Harazim SzymonHarazim KingaKORDASZEWSCY Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
20Duda RobertGąsior NataliaIDEA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
22Labryga PawełPrzywara SaraFLAMENCO Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
23Kusztal OskarKulpa AnnaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
24Frlicka PaulIvanytska VitaliyaSTK Praha Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
25Więckowski RafałStępień KatarzynaNOVOMEX Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
26Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra KatarzynaMUZA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
27Bednarczuk MateuszKondrat KlaudynaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
28Nowak PawełKmiołek IzabelaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
29Maślanka MateuszWenerska ZuzannaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
30Wójcik SzymonMikołajska ZofiaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
31Bąk DominikHalczak JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (MP)
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
2Kadłubowski MaciejKopacz MajaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
3Volkov AndreiKravchenko AnastasiaGolitsino Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
4Kalinowski SzymonGrabicka GrażynaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
5Lech BartoszKopaczyńska KorneliaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
6Prusak PiotrKaczmarzyk AdriannaDŻET Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
7Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
7Zając ArielZięba MonikaSZOK Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
9Furman JakubGuzik MagdalenaIDEA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
10Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
11Słowikowski ŁukaszMagdziarz KatarzynaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
12Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
13Grabowski DamianKaczmarek KingaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
14Depczyński TomaszJurczak PaulinaK-STUDIO Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
14Foksiński AdrianKastelik KarolinaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
16Argier AdamSapińska IwonaMAESTRO Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
17Maciołka Jan PiotrMaciołka AgnieszkaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
18Maj MichałKowalczyk KingaIDEA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
19Kurasiński PatrykJerzyk KlaudiaST DOBROWOLSCY Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
20Góra MateuszBaniusiewicz AnnaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
21Chomik PrzemysławWąs EwelinaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
22Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk MałgorzataFANTAZJA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
23Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra KatarzynaMUZA Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
23Kubicz DominikBańkowska MagdalenaMAESTRO Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
23Maciejewski PrzemysławTyl KatarzynaBLUE CLASSIC Dorośli OPEN ST (MP)
1Wójcik ChristofSojska KarolinaDANCECLUB 16-18 B LA
2Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata Anna--- 16-18 B LA
3Gryczka AdamRytkowska WiktoriaKIEPURA 16-18 B LA
4Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA 16-18 B LA
5Piotrowski WojciechKrawczyk Małgorzata--- 16-18 B LA
6Łądka WiktorHanusek PaulinaRYTM 16-18 B LA
7Iwaszuk MateuszKorzeniowska AnnaST JABCZYŃSKA 16-18 B LA
8Aftanasiuk JakubEjsmont MartaCentrum Trójmiasto 16-18 B LA
9Uller MateuszZawadzka EwelinaDANCECLUB 16-18 B LA
10Figaszewski WaldemarTronczyńska AgnieszkaDANCECLUB 16-18 B LA
11Kycia MateuszMaćkała PaulinaST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof 16-18 B LA
11Paszek WojciechGwóźdź PaulinaIMPULS 16-18 B LA
11Ryterski DanielMaćkała EmiliaST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof 16-18 B LA
14Kakakis NikodemNapora MagdalenaDANCE TEAM 16-18 B LA
1Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraKIEPURA 16-18 B ST
2Szlachtowski MichałRąba KlaudiaNOWY STYL 16-18 B ST
3Stańczyk JakubMarszałek MagdalenaST JABCZYŃSKA 16-18 B ST
4Duda DawidMiterska JuliaKIEPURA 16-18 B ST
5Aftanasiuk JakubEjsmont MartaCentrum Trójmiasto 16-18 B ST
6Szczerbiński ŁukaszJurczyszyn ElwiraASTRA 16-18 B ST
7Iglewski MateuszDeckas KorneliaCIEŚLAK 16-18 B ST
8Gułaj SebastianWidz Marcelina--- 16-18 B ST
9Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska WiktoriaMISTRAL 16-18 B ST
10Pluta FilipZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB 16-18 B ST
11Kwiatkowski AleksanderŁach WiktoriaMistrzowska Akademia Taneczna 16-18 B ST
12Spych AleksanderŻegalski AlicjaSŁOŃCE 16-18 B ST
13Szynal PawełKostańczuk KatarzynaIMPULS 16-18 B ST
14Ryterski DanielMaćkała EmiliaST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof 16-18 B ST
15Panachida SzymonMarzec JuliaELITE DANCE 16-18 B ST
16Basak BartoszGrabarek MartynaGEMAR 16-18 B ST
17Mroczkowski RafałMroczkowska KatarzynaDANCE TEAM 16-18 B ST
1Kotkowski KewinRubik IgaSUKCES 16-18 C LA
2Sygitowicz MikołajMisztela WiktoriaCANTINERO 16-18 C LA
3Szynal PawełKostańczuk KatarzynaIMPULS 16-18 C LA
4Polański BartoszJaniuk KingaSTACCATO 16-18 C LA
5Czinar MateuszGrzechnik Ariana--- 16-18 C LA
6Bąk DominikHalczak JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
7Młodzieniak DenisKrzak AleksandraPARADIS 16-18 C LA
7Ostrowski KacperDominek KatarzynaIGLICA 16-18 C LA
9Pałka RafałLaska NataliaCIEŚLAK 16-18 C LA
10Słociński EmanuelBenisz KlaudiaRYTM 16-18 C LA
11Nguyen DanielKielar JoannaDANCE TEAM 16-18 C LA
12Korzępa PiotrCzarny PatrycjaPARADIS 16-18 C LA
1Czajkowski DanielOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 C ST
2Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata Anna--- 16-18 C ST
3Pałka RafałLaska NataliaCIEŚLAK 16-18 C ST
4Kozłowski RobertSiemaszko WiktoriaCIEŚLAK 16-18 C ST
5Polański BartoszJaniuk KingaSTACCATO 16-18 C ST
6Kycia MateuszMaćkała PaulinaST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof 16-18 C ST
7Korzępa PiotrCzarny PatrycjaPARADIS 16-18 C ST
1Czajkowski DanielOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 D LA
2Grygiel DawidWłodarczyk AgataMARGO 16-18 D LA
3Wysocki JakubWandolska ZuzannaLATINA 16-18 D LA
4Górecki PawełPawlewska JoannaCIEŚLAK 16-18 D LA
5Rogowski AlanKownacka MariaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA 16-18 D LA
6Rosłonkiewicz MateuszDydak WiktoriaGRACJA 16-18 D LA
7Żurek MikołajMichałowicz WiktoriaMARGO 16-18 D LA
8Mickiewicz AndrzejOrłowska NataliaAMETYST 16-18 D LA
1Wysocki JakubWandolska ZuzannaLATINA 16-18 D ST
2Grygiel DawidWłodarczyk AgataMARGO 16-18 D ST
3Górecki PawełPawlewska JoannaCIEŚLAK 16-18 D ST
4Mickiewicz AndrzejOrłowska NataliaAMETYST 16-18 D ST
5Galik PrzemysławOrzech WeronikaAKTAN 16-18 D ST
6Rosłonkiewicz MateuszDydak WiktoriaGRACJA 16-18 D ST
7Żurek MikołajMichałowicz WiktoriaMARGO 16-18 D ST
1Trząski PiotrNuckowska DominikaMARENGO 16-18 E LA
2Olejnik OlafCichoń AdriannaIMPRESS 16-18 E LA
3Berdzik PawełCeglarska EwelinaINES 16-18 E LA
4Kuźlak MarcinKosicka Weronika--- 16-18 E LA
5Zborowski WiktorMuszkieta MartaMARGO 16-18 E LA
6Marczak PawełRolik OliwiaAMETYST 16-18 E LA
7Grzeszczuk MaciejPiekunko Wiktoria--- 16-18 E LA
8Stołecki MateuszKuśnierzewska IzabelaAMETYST 16-18 E LA
9Politański WaldemarCooper JoannaDANCE CENTER 16-18 E LA
10Teluk ArturTuziuk AnnaTABOR 16-18 E LA
11Baran BogusławWróblewska JustynaSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
1Berdzik PawełCeglarska EwelinaINES 16-18 E ST
2Olejnik OlafCichoń AdriannaIMPRESS 16-18 E ST
3Studnicki PiotrNawłoka WiolettaDANCE TEAM 16-18 E ST
4Trząski PiotrNuckowska DominikaMARENGO 16-18 E ST
5Stołecki MateuszKuśnierzewska IzabelaAMETYST 16-18 E ST
6Marczak PawełRolik OliwiaAMETYST 16-18 E ST
7Teluk ArturTuziuk AnnaTABOR 16-18 E ST
8Baran BogusławWróblewska JustynaSEMPRE 16-18 E ST
1Masłowski MieszkoFaber AgataMISTRAL 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
2Świątkowski PiotrKarpińska NataliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
3Dudzik OliwerKraska KlaudiaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
4Klekowski SewerynKowalczyk JuliaCANTINERO 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
5Figurski PrzemysławPrylowski NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
6Lorek BartoszRudkowska Barbara--- 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
7Nowak WiktorKamińska SaraLIDER 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
8Spychalski MateuszBogucka NikolaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
9Kucina WojciechPysiak WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
10Torbiarczyk AdrianStróżyk ZuzannaCT WYPYCH 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
11Ujczak PawełDrobna AleksandraIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
12Kowalczyk KonradŁągiewka WiktoriaZORBA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
13Adamczyk DominikLasko DariaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
14Faracik SzymonCicherska NataliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
15Janiak MateuszKrużewska KarolinaCentrum Trójmiasto 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
16Piotrowski WojciechKrawczyk Małgorzata--- 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
17Artelik SzymonGrabowska JuliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
18Bator FilipPodolska AlicjaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
19Nowocin KacperSkóra Zuzanna--- 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
20Wójcik ChristofSojska KarolinaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
21Kastelik ŁukaszKiełbik NataliaDANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
21Sambor JakubPeszko KingaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
21Gavva LukaLubowicka NikolaMASTER DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
24Węklar MiłoszJurczak AnnaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
25Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata Anna--- 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
26Bomba SebastianJakus Magdalena--- 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
27Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz KlaudiaFLAMENCO 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
28Rozkuszka DawidBaniak Izabela--- 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
29Gryczka AdamRytkowska WiktoriaKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
29Janas DawidKoza DominikaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
31Suligowski DawidMolenda JuliaPOLISH CLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
32Sygitowicz MikołajMisztela WiktoriaCANTINERO 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
33Wielgosz MaciejKałuzińska KajaCANTINERO 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
34Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
35Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
35Łądka WiktorHanusek PaulinaRYTM 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
37Niedośpiał MarcinJankowska SoniaSŁOŃCE 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
38Bolek MichałMykicka AleksandraIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
39Aftanasiuk JakubEjsmont MartaCentrum Trójmiasto 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
39Kujawiński PatrykKanclerz MichalinaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
39Paszek WojciechGwóźdź PaulinaIMPULS 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
42Frodyma AmadeuszKrynicka WiktoriaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA (MP)
1Kucharczyk KamilSemenova PolinaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
2Baryczka KrystianKorzycka AnnaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
3Śledź KarolDomaradzka JuliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
4Sambor JakubPeszko KingaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
5Sokołowski KamilLytvynenko MariaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
6Archacki SebastianSzewczyk-Terlecka JoannaBRASIL 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
7Mrozek DanielOlbińska MajaLATINA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
8Gorczyca MarcinGrasza MariaIMPULS 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
9Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
9Świątkowski PiotrKarpińska NataliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
11Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz KlaudiaFLAMENCO 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
12Zawierucha BorysWieczorek WiktoriaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
13Fedyk KrzysztofSoroko JuliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
14Duda DawidMiterska JuliaKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
15Depczyński TomaszJurczak PaulinaK-STUDIO 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
16Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
17Iwaszuk MateuszKorzeniowska AnnaST JABCZYŃSKA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
18Loppe DominikWójcicka JulkaKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
19Jaruszewski DawidBaranowska WiktoriaMISTRAL 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
20Węklar MiłoszJurczak AnnaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
21Frodyma AmadeuszKrynicka WiktoriaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
22Kastelik ŁukaszKiełbik NataliaDANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
23Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
24Polak MikołajStolarska KingaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
25Adamczyk DominikLasko DariaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
25Kujawiński PatrykKanclerz MichalinaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
27Bolek MichałMykicka AleksandraIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
28Aftanasiuk JakubEjsmont MartaCentrum Trójmiasto 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
29Szlachtowski MichałRąba KlaudiaNOWY STYL 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
30Iglewski MateuszDeckas KorneliaCIEŚLAK 16-18 OPEN ST (MP)
1Rutka KacperLitorowicz SaraIGLICA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
2Gembara OskarJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
3Krysztofiński HubertPaprota Paulina EwaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
4Sokołowski JanHedder JuliaASTRA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
5Niedzielski PiotrKamińska AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
6Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
7Bojarski BartoszStryjewska KarolinaELITE DANCE 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
8Dybaś PawełKuta MariannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
9Sączek JakubSkupień ZofiaLORDANCE 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
10Jasiński JakubWaszczuk MajaASTRA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
11Wojciechowski StanisławDobińska MajaESKADRA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
12Stacha KacperŁoś KatarzynaLORDANCE 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
13Pieczyrak KarolStelmach NataliaKIEPURA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
14Malinowski WiktorOlejnik PatrycjaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
15Baranowski KrzysztofKaplińska ZofiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
16Celmerowski KacperGastoł DariaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
16Nagrabski MichałFilińska ZofiaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
18Szpakowicz RobertRogowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
19Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
20Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 14-15 OPEN 10T (MP)
1Tarnowski MichałGrieger MajaDANCECLUB 12-13 D LA
2Popławski IgnacyRudnicka AleksandraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 D LA
3Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 D LA
4Dziedzic MichałCzopnik Emilia--- 12-13 D LA
5Grydziuszko AntoniNoska ZuzannaDANCECLUB 12-13 D LA
6Sambor AdamKmiecik JuliaIGLICA 12-13 D LA
7Prażak MaksymilianStaducka AleksandraMARGO 12-13 D LA
8Woga NikodemSkrzypek PatrycjaLATINA 12-13 D LA
9Dygoń MikołajKot MajaCIEŚLAK 12-13 D LA
1Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 D ST
2Sambor AdamKmiecik JuliaIGLICA 12-13 D ST
3Łuszczyszyn PiotrKogut KorneliaCIEŚLAK 12-13 D ST
4Grydziuszko AntoniNoska ZuzannaDANCECLUB 12-13 D ST
5Prażak MaksymilianStaducka AleksandraMARGO 12-13 D ST
6Dygoń MikołajKot MajaCIEŚLAK 12-13 D ST
7Dziedzic MichałCzopnik Emilia--- 12-13 D ST
1Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
2Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
3Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
4Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
5Kleczko JakubWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
6Serafin MaksymilianWiewiórka JuliaRAGTIME 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
7Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz AlicjaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
8Sobala MarekCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
9Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak NikolaETIUDA 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
10Konczalski MiłoszUstianowska ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
11Boczar KacperKozłowska WiktoriaAKSEL 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
12Popławski IgnacyRudnicka AleksandraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
13Ligus NorbertBrol MajaZORBA 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
14Bazylewicz JakubDroganowska AntoninaFAN 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
15Krasnousov ArseniiMatusiak MarcelinaSZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
16Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
17Czechowicz SzymonPaczosa KorneliaDŻET 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
18Łuszczyszyn PiotrKogut KorneliaCIEŚLAK 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
19Diaków PawełKostrzewa NataliaWIKA 12-13 OPEN LA (MP)
1Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz AlicjaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
2Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
3Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
4Czechowicz SzymonPaczosa KorneliaDŻET 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
5Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
6Serafin MaksymilianWiewiórka JuliaRAGTIME 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
7Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
8Kleczko JakubWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
9Sobala MarekCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
10Konczalski MiłoszUstianowska ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
11Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
12Ligus NorbertBrol MajaZORBA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
13Woga NikodemSkrzypek PatrycjaLATINA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
14Bazylewicz JakubDroganowska AntoninaFAN 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
15Arczewski SzymonMajchrzak NikolaETIUDA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
15Sambor AdamKmiecik JuliaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
17Krasnousov ArseniiMatusiak MarcelinaSZYBIAK DANCE STUDIO 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
18Dygoń MikołajKot MajaCIEŚLAK 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
19Łuszczyszyn PiotrKogut KorneliaCIEŚLAK 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
20Diaków PawełKostrzewa NataliaWIKA 12-13 OPEN ST (MP)
1Wysocki BartoszKaczmarek AmeliaLATINA 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
2Sokołowski DawidDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
3Ziółek WiktorSzustek AlicjaBLUE CLASSIC 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
4Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
5Protasiewicz PiotrKęsy WeronikaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
6Pospieszyński PawełBilińska NataliaSTART 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
7Dawidowicz IreneuszMłynarska JuliaCIEŚLAK 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
8Wołczański MichałPelczar EmiliaK-STUDIO 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
9Fehr MichałNowak MariaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
10Morawicki JakubSkulska IlonaIGLICA 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
11Żojdzik JakubChabałowska DominikaWEGA 10-11 OPEN 8T (MP)
1Tabor NatanSurleta MichalinaTABOR 8-9 OPEN 6T (MP)
2Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz OlgaK-STUDIO 8-9 OPEN 6T (MP)
3Demianiuk JanWierciszewska AureliaBLUE CLASSIC 8-9 OPEN 6T (MP)
4Hass BartoszBilińska NikolaSTART 8-9 OPEN 6T (MP)
5Wacławski SzymonFrydrych MilenaGRACJA 8-9 OPEN 6T (MP)
6Skowronek KrzysztofSosna AmeliaLORDANCE 8-9 OPEN 6T (MP)