!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
XXVII Wiosenny Ogólnopolski Turniej Tańca Towarzyskiego (PTT)
Hala MOSiR Tarnobrzeg al. Niepodległości 2
Filtruj:
Kategorie:



















1Matuszek GrzegorzWysocka AleksandraAKSEL 16-18 C LA
2Szczypczyk AdamJaworek GabrielaArtDance 16-18 C LA
3Gorla PiotrChłopek GabrielaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C LA
4Samborski MichałSarnowska DominikaJUST DANCE 16-18 C LA
5Molas BłażejKuranc IzabelaZAMEK 16-18 C LA
6Juszczyk KajetanChwajta GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 C LA
7Laskowski MichałWadowska MagdalenaLIDER 16-18 C LA
8Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianBrzezińska AleksandraELIDA 16-18 C LA
9Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk BeataCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
10Sendecki AdamPałys MartynaTAKT 16-18 C LA
11Kaczmarski KamilGronczewska MiraSAMBA 16-18 C LA
12Nosal PrzemysławRobak WiktoriaJUMP 16-18 C LA
1Pobidyński WiktorTurczak WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 C ST
2Kumor BartłomiejPniak KatarzynaK-STUDIO 16-18 C ST
3Szczypczyk AdamJaworek GabrielaArtDance 16-18 C ST
4Gorla PiotrChłopek GabrielaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C ST
5Sadowski RadosławWątor NataliaEVOLUTION 16-18 C ST
6Płaneta JakubDziemidowicz Zuzanna OliwiaSAMBA 16-18 C ST
7Kaczmarski KamilGronczewska MiraSAMBA 16-18 C ST
8Ziętek ŁukaszMularczyk BeataCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
9Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianBrzezińska AleksandraELIDA 16-18 C ST
10Sendecki AdamPałys MartynaTAKT 16-18 C ST
1Pyras KrzysztofKopeć MartaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 16-18 D LA
2Płaneta JakubDziemidowicz Zuzanna OliwiaSAMBA 16-18 D LA
3Sygitowicz MikołajSygitowicz OliwiaCANTINERO 16-18 D LA
4Bogusz KamilZowczak GabrielaKORDASZEWSCY 16-18 D LA
5Sadowski RadosławWątor NataliaEVOLUTION 16-18 D LA
6Nenutil MaciejBuś DominikaSAMBA 16-18 D LA
7Stadnik KacperSabat OliwiaTAKT 16-18 D LA
8Wójcik MichałBorkowska GabrielaSAMBA 16-18 D LA
1Gałek AlbertStrzelec MartynaSEMPRE 16-18 D ST
2Majcher MarcelSzałaj MarylaTAKT 16-18 D ST
3Nenutil MaciejBuś DominikaSAMBA 16-18 D ST
4Bogusz KamilZowczak GabrielaKORDASZEWSCY 16-18 D ST
5Kawecki MariuszFatyga JustynaBAWINEK 16-18 D ST
6Baran BogusławWróblewska JustynaSEMPRE 16-18 D ST
7Kotul HubertŻaba WeronikaSzT eMiKa 16-18 D ST
8Nosal PrzemysławRobak WiktoriaJUMP 16-18 D ST
9Wójcik MichałBorkowska GabrielaSAMBA 16-18 D ST
10Stadnik KacperSabat OliwiaTAKT 16-18 D ST
1Masłowski GrzegorzGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 E LA
2Brocławik DamianDobrowolska KatarzynaAKSEL 16-18 E LA
3Gałek AlbertStrzelec MartynaSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
4Bonar KamilKuleta MagdalenaSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
5Majcher MarcelSzałaj MarylaTAKT 16-18 E LA
6Olewiński DominikPałyska Dominika AgnieszkaEMOTION 16-18 E LA
7Machnik ZbigniewWitkowska MagdalenaBAWINEK 16-18 E LA
8Bartyzel JakubKuroczko AleksandraSAMBA 16-18 E LA
9Grzegorczyk DariuszDrabik WiktoriaZAMEK 16-18 E LA
10Mitał MiłoszPaściak KingaSIGNUM DANCE 16-18 E LA
1Masłowski GrzegorzGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 E ST
2Machnik ZbigniewWitkowska MagdalenaBAWINEK 16-18 E ST
3Olewiński DominikPałyska Dominika AgnieszkaEMOTION 16-18 E ST
4Bonar KamilKuleta MagdalenaSEMPRE 16-18 E ST
5Mitał MiłoszPaściak KingaSIGNUM DANCE 16-18 E ST
6Brocławik DamianDobrowolska KatarzynaAKSEL 16-18 E ST
7Bartyzel JakubKuroczko AleksandraSAMBA 16-18 E ST
8Grzegorczyk DariuszDrabik WiktoriaZAMEK 16-18 E ST
1Nestor KacperTondera AngelikaAKSEL 14-15 D LA
2Nowiński MaksymilianSzafraniec JuliaPASJA 14-15 D LA
3Górski JanGałązka KatarzynaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 D LA
4Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 D LA
5Kłoda KacperBara OliwiaGALA 14-15 D LA
6Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 14-15 D LA
7Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 14-15 D LA
8Skuba GabrielŻak MartaAKSEL 14-15 D LA
9Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 D LA
10Socha AdamDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 14-15 D LA
1Skuba GabrielŻak MartaAKSEL 14-15 D ST
2Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 D ST
3Górski JanGałązka KatarzynaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 D ST
4Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 D ST
5Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 14-15 D ST
6Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 14-15 D ST
7Kłoda KacperBara OliwiaGALA 14-15 D ST
1Brożyna KamilSaja OliwiaSAMBA 14-15 E 8T
2Doroszuk OktawiuszCebeńko MagdalenaA-Z 14-15 E 8T
3Leszczyński PatrykKiełsznia AngelikaBALLROOM 14-15 E 8T
4Kazura KrystianPobidyńska MartynaA-Z 14-15 E 8T
5Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 14-15 E 8T
6Pliszka MiłoszWoźniak EmiliaJUST DANCE 14-15 E 8T
7Pieprzyk MateuszMazur KingaZAMEK 14-15 E 8T
7Świątek BartoszPopiel MartynaGRACJA 14-15 E 8T
9Kiszka MikołajJaworska AleksandraJUMP 14-15 E 8T
9Szczęśniak BartłomiejTara EmiliaGALA 14-15 E 8T
11Krupa PiotrMachała MajaELIDA 14-15 E 8T
12Wołoszyn KamilPituch PolaJUMP 14-15 E 8T
13Reut DominikRusinek PatrycjaBALANS 14-15 E 8T
14Garko KamilGrucela MajaAKSEL 14-15 E 8T
1Jakubowski DominikPieprzyk WeronikaZAMEK 14-15 F 6T
2Mostowiec AdrianŻywicka PaulinaZAMEK 14-15 F 6T
3Fus FilipJanuszewska KorneliaDŻET 14-15 F 6T
4Wójtowicz IgnacyMichałowska PaulinaTAKT 14-15 F 6T
5Drogosz SzymonDulewicz NinaRESPECT DANCE 14-15 F 6T
6Płodzień AdrianSułkowska JuliaSAMBA 14-15 F 6T
7Chruściel MateuszKłosowska KorneliaKLASA 14-15 F 6T
7Krawczyk MikołajKrawczyk MariaKLASA 14-15 F 6T
9Butryn GrzegorzŻelasko OliwiaJUST DANCE 14-15 F 6T
10Janczy KacperKołacz MartaSAMBA 14-15 F 6T
11Borys JakubWalczak GabrielaTAKT 14-15 F 6T
12Guc JakubKolasa WiktoriaBALLROOM 14-15 F 6T
13Kłos PrzemysławOsmala NataliaSAMBA 14-15 F 6T
14Pasieka JakubBulwa DominikaSAMBA 14-15 F 6T
15Zawierucha WiktorRżany AleksandraELIDA 14-15 F 6T
16Samczak MateuszMazurkiewicz KatarzynaSAMBA 14-15 F 6T
1Mądry WiktorRzeźnik AnitaGALA 12-13 E 8T
2Pieklak PawełAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 12-13 E 8T
3Schab ŁukaszŻochowska MajaEMOTION 12-13 E 8T
4Wołczański MichałLasek AleksandraK-STUDIO 12-13 E 8T
5Sekuła KacperSitarz EmiliaAT MICZAŁOWSCY 12-13 E 8T
6Skóra DawidWachta LiwiaELIDA 12-13 E 8T
7Sycz BartoszLewkowicz AleksandraAT MICZAŁOWSCY 12-13 E 8T
1Noga MateuszSaj KarolinaGALA 12-13 F 6T
2Skoczylas KornelSochaczewska WiktoriaZAMEK 12-13 F 6T
3Pliszka PhilipBajdas KamilaJUST DANCE 12-13 F 6T
4Kozieja WojciechSzewc EmiliaSAMBA 12-13 F 6T
5Wujastyk StanisławRomanek KarolinaTOP - ART 12-13 F 6T
6Palczewski TymoteuszPelc NikolaGASIEK 12-13 F 6T
7Cieślak BartoszPłaneta AleksandraSAMBA 12-13 F 6T
8Łabuś WojciechDolińska MartynaTAKT 12-13 F 6T
9Ciosek MikołajWnuk-Janusz NikolaGASIEK 12-13 F 6T
9Krasoń Karol KamilWiater IzabelaZŁOTA PARA 12-13 F 6T
11Partyka PiotrMardosiewicz EmiliaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 F 6T
12Kukulski MaciejJajkiewicz KamilaELIDA 12-13 F 6T
12Trzpis MaciejMajewska KatarzynaGALA 12-13 F 6T
1Suda PrzemysławPtak JuliaKLASA 12-13 G 6T
1Frączek IwoŁyszczarz AnnaGASIEK 12-13 G 6T
2Nowak FilipPara KlaudiaDŻET 12-13 G 6T
2Pańko GabrielDudek DorotaGOLDEN DANCE 12-13 G 6T
3Chara OskarMarynowska OliwiaSAMBA 12-13 G 6T
3Klubek HubertTomaszewska MilenaSAMBA 12-13 G 6T
3Szulich JakubBarszcz AmeliaSAMBA 12-13 G 6T
1Cielecki MaciejWareliś AmeliaSAMBA 12-13 H 4T
1Gdula NataliaBańka MajaSAMBA 12-13 H 4T
1Gniewek MateuszCieniek AleksandraAKSEL 12-13 H 4T
1Rakicki BartoszZając Aleksandra NicolaJUST DANCE 12-13 H 4T
2Jankowski JanGronek JuliaSAMBA 12-13 H 4T
2Jankowski MaciejStefańska PaulaSAMBA 12-13 H 4T
2Jarkowski OskarZimnicka WiktoriaSAMBA 12-13 H 4T
2Paterek AdrianKozłowska AleksandraSAMBA 12-13 H 4T
1Szymczyk MikołajWierciszewska KorneliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 F 6T
2Szostak IgorPłatek NikolaFAST-STEP 10-11 F 6T
3Parysz WojciechCyboroń MagdalenaKLASA 10-11 F 6T
4Jasiewicz JakubFurgała KorneliaAKSEL 10-11 F 6T
5Ziomek AdrianPszeniczny EmiliaGALA 10-11 F 6T
6Zajkowski MaciejOtocka MichalinaFAST-STEP 10-11 F 6T
7Doliński BartoszWitkowska NataliaTAKT 10-11 F 6T
8Dudka MichałZając WanessaTOP - ART 10-11 F 6T
1Drzewiecki StanisławGajek WeronikaCANTINERO 10-11 G 6T
1Madej MikołajGrudnik IzabelaGALA 10-11 G 6T
1Rokita FranciszekMieszkowicz AnnaGALA 10-11 G 6T
1Sworeń KonradSułkowska ZofiaSAMBA 10-11 G 6T
2Bugno AdamLisowiec JuliaPODKARPACIE 10-11 G 6T
2Gruca PiotrPęczak IzabelaSAMBA 10-11 G 6T
2Książek DamianSchab MartaEMOTION 10-11 G 6T
2Siudak PiotrMagda KamilaSAMBA 10-11 G 6T
3Harla JakubJakubowska JuliaGALA 10-11 G 6T
3King TymoteuszOpałka LenaEMOTION 10-11 G 6T
3Kozioł WiktorKozioł IrminaELIDA 10-11 G 6T
3Niemiec JakubGrzywacz WiktoriaA-Z 10-11 G 6T
3Ochab Gracjan PiotrPiątkowska ZofiaDŻET 10-11 G 6T
3Rękas MichałSulewska IwonaSAMBA 10-11 G 6T
3Skowron KacperMierzwa EmiliaSAMBA 10-11 G 6T
3Bernaciak BartoszPłaza KatarzynaSAMBA 10-11 G 6T
1Babula KacperMinorczyk EritaGALA 10-11 H 4T
1Bernat FranciszekKocik AntoninaCANTINERO 10-11 H 4T
1Rybak KajetanSosin PatrycjaKLASA 10-11 H 4T
1Rzeźnik DawidCzyrny ZuzannaGALA 10-11 H 4T
1Wiercioch WojciechRak WiktoriaAKSEL 10-11 H 4T
1Łeptuch BartłomiejPasieka JoannaSAMBA 10-11 H 4T
2Ziółkowski JakubCielecka JuliaSAMBA 10-11 H 4T
2Bajcer MikołajJachyra MarlenaSAMBA 10-11 H 4T
2Dul JakubRawska MonikaSAMBA 10-11 H 4T
2Kowalski KubaWilk AleksandraGALA 10-11 H 4T
2Krzanowski BartoszBrzozowska MajaDŻET 10-11 H 4T
2Płaneta JuliaPankiewicz JuliaSAMBA 10-11 H 4T
1Bednarz GabrielMiś OliwiaSAMBA 8-9 H 4T
1Marnik PiotrTyksińska IgaGALA 8-9 H 4T
1Maziarz MaciejMałek AdriannaGALA 8-9 H 4T
1Mieszkowicz MikołajJeż MilenaGALA 8-9 H 4T
1Wal FilipŁuszcz MajaGALA 8-9 H 4T
1Wiercioch JakubWiercioch UrszulaAKSEL 8-9 H 4T
1Żarów KarolTrzpis HelenaGALA 8-9 H 4T
2Jachyra FilipBździkot MajaGALA 8-9 H 4T
2Tomczyk MateuszWalska JuliaSAMBA 8-9 H 4T
2Cisło BrajanBuziak DariaGALA 8-9 H 4T