!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
XI MTTTS STRAWBERRY DANCE FOREVER Wrocław 01.06.2019 (FTS)
Wrocław
Filtruj:
Kategorie:



























1Fazullin ArmandIwańska KlaudiaSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN LA
2Taeschner FabianTitowa DarjaGERMANY Dorośli OPEN LA
3Wiśniewski PatrykMrówczyńska PaulinaUKS TIGER TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA
4Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER Dorośli OPEN LA
5Becker BenjaminAgater NatalieTSZ DRESDEN E.V. Dorośli OPEN LA
6Holweg ChristianStaiber PaulineGERMANY Dorośli OPEN LA
7Rusanen Taisto MaksymilianOżga AleksandraPoland Dorośli OPEN LA
7Rusanen Taisto MaksymilianOżga AleksandraPERFECT DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
8Koren GalKligerman LironISRAEL Dorośli OPEN LA
9Nalepka SlavomirPanchenko MargaritaSLOVAKIA Dorośli OPEN LA
10Heinrich FieteStraube NataliaGERMANY Dorośli OPEN LA
11Schweiger KaiZiaja JuliaGERMANY Dorośli OPEN LA
12Ludwiczak HubertŻmuda AleksandraPoland Dorośli OPEN LA
12Ludwiczak HubertŻmuda AleksandraPERFECT DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
1Zacharewicz MichałCzyżyk KatarzynaJANTAR Dorośli OPEN ST
2Sciamanna ErosJaglińska Anna AngelikaSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN ST
3Kleist MarcinBień JuliaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec Dorośli OPEN ST
4Sawicki JakubMiłek DagmaraCONTRA SPORT Dorośli OPEN ST
5Vaikasas GabrieliusGrabowska KlaudiaELITA Dorośli OPEN ST
6Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER Dorośli OPEN ST
7Wojtania SebastianSzałęga KamilaST Magic Dorośli OPEN ST
8Schweiger KaiZiaja JuliaGERMANY Dorośli OPEN ST
8Ochrymiuk Mateusz PawełDutkiewicz Daria CecyliaPoland Dorośli OPEN ST
8Ochrymiuk Mateusz PawełDutkiewicz Daria CecyliaAMBER Dorośli OPEN ST
1Bełz NicolasSłowiak AdriannaMCT 16-18 B LA
2Ptak DanielRoth WeronikaDANCE CENTER 16-18 B LA
3Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 16-18 B LA
4Ostrowski JanŁawreszuk DominikaUKS TWIST 16-18 B LA
5Skwira PawełŁysko NataliaJANTAR 16-18 B LA
6Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 16-18 B LA
7Markowski TomaszPiątas Karolina WeronikaAKTT 16-18 B LA
8Rudzki DawidRudzka NataliaUKTS CORDEX 16-18 B LA
1Bagilcz JakubMularczyk JuliaFeniks 16-18 B ST
1Bagilcz JakubMularczyk JuliaPoland 16-18 B ST
2Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 16-18 B ST
3Bukowiecki Mateusz JanZuterek Julia GabrielaST Magic 16-18 B ST
3Bukowiecki Mateusz JanZuterek Julia GabrielaPoland 16-18 B ST
4Ostrowski JanŁawreszuk DominikaUKS TWIST 16-18 B ST
5Markowski TomaszPiątas Karolina WeronikaAKTT 16-18 B ST
6Rudzki DawidRudzka NataliaUKTS CORDEX 16-18 B ST
7Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 16-18 B ST
1Filipek ŁukaszFilipek AlicjaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 C LA
2Bukowiecki Mateusz JanZuterek Julia GabrielaST Magic 16-18 C LA
3Bełzak MarekNowińska MajaUKTS CORDEX 16-18 C LA
4Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
5Konieczka Damian JerzyKonieczka Patrycja EwaPoland 16-18 C LA
5Konieczka Damian JerzyKonieczka Patrycja EwaESCUDO 16-18 C LA
6Golec BartoszSzczygieł Eliza MagdalenaDANCE CENTER 16-18 C LA
7Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 16-18 C LA
7Rajman Jakub DominikAndrzejewska WiktoriaDANCE CENTER 16-18 C LA
9Maciejewski MarekBławat WeronikaCREATIVE DANCE 16-18 C LA
9Maciejewski MarekBławat WeronikaPoland 16-18 C LA
10Januszewski JakubBuko WiktoriaAKTT 16-18 C LA
11Kuczyński NikodemJedynak DagmaraFUZJA 16-18 C LA
1Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaPoland 16-18 C ST
1Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
2Kulski JędrzejKulska HannaUKTS CORDEX 16-18 C ST
3Kuczyński NikodemJedynak DagmaraFUZJA 16-18 C ST
4Golec BartoszSzczygieł Eliza MagdalenaPoland 16-18 C ST
4Golec BartoszSzczygieł Eliza MagdalenaDANCE CENTER 16-18 C ST
5Rajman Jakub DominikAndrzejewska WiktoriaPoland 16-18 C ST
5Rajman Jakub DominikAndrzejewska WiktoriaDANCE CENTER 16-18 C ST
6Januszewski JakubBuko WiktoriaAKTT 16-18 C ST
6Januszewski JakubBuko WiktoriaPoland 16-18 C ST
1Krysztofiński HubertMałczak MajaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Lassen Mads FriisSak IlonaDENMARK 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Ately EyalKaykov KarinISRAEL 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Holweg ChristianStaiber PaulineGERMANY 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Kwaśniak RobertLabuz Justyna TeresaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Leciej RafalZamorska Natalia AnnaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Karpiński WiktorZałęcka ZofiaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Walas MateuszTomczak Sandra MagdalenaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Sawiński FryderykSzwaja AgataST PYRAS 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Falkowski MikołajJędrzejczyk WiktoriaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Haftka PawelGrzęska OliwiaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Pogorzelski PiotrLatos MariaCorte Dance Progress 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Grochowski Dawid FilipGrabowska Marta CarmenTempo 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
15Szczepański JanNowak AmeliaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Pozorski BartoszSiegmiller AleksandraAT PIĘTRO WYŻEJ 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Belz NicolasSlowiak AdriannaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Barlog HubertLewandowska MarcelinaTempo 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Langer YonatanAlon OdeliaISRAEL 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Schweiger KaiZiaja JuliaGERMANY 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Rudyj BartoszZając AleksandraUKTS CORDEX 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
23Rudak MateuszDydak WiktoriaST Magic 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
24Markowski TomaszPiątas Karolina WeronikaAKTT 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Kwaśniak RobertLabuz Justyna TeresaPoland 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Ately EyalKaykov KarinISRAEL 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Krupa MateuszNonko OleksandraPM 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Haftka PawelGrzęska OliwiaPoland 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Korpas GabrielMurajdova VanessaSLOVAKIA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Pogorzelski PiotrLatos MariaCorte Dance Progress 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Mijalski MarcelWojteczek JuliaOLIMP SPORT 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Szczepański JanNowak AmeliaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Rudyj BartoszZając AleksandraUKTS CORDEX 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Sawiński FryderykSzwaja AgataST PYRAS 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Wawrzonkowski ErnestSnopek KajaOLIMP SPORT 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Rudak MateuszDydak WiktoriaST Magic 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Skwira PawelLysko NataliaPoland 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Barlog HubertLewandowska MarcelinaTempo 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Langer YonatanAlon OdeliaISRAEL 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
17Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
17Schweiger KaiZiaja JuliaGERMANY 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Markowski TomaszPiątas Karolina WeronikaAKTT 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Markowski TomaszPiatas Karolina WeronikaPoland 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
20Pozorski BartoszSiegmiller AleksandraAT PIĘTRO WYŻEJ 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Osmolak MikołajKopec OliwiaPasja 14-15 B LA
2Zieliński IgorGałka KarolinaELITA 14-15 B LA
3Przygocki MikołajSzefke KatarzynaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 14-15 B LA
4Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaARTDANCE 14-15 B LA
5Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 14-15 B LA
6Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 14-15 B LA
7Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 14-15 B LA
7Popowicz Aleksy SebastianKułak OliwiaAKTT 14-15 B LA
9Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 14-15 B LA
9Siekierski DawidDoskocz NikolaAMBER 14-15 B LA
9Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaPoland 14-15 B LA
11Borkowski PawełLebiedziew Lena MagdalenaAKTT 14-15 B LA
12Kustosz MiłoszPawłowska Sara WeronikaAKTT 14-15 B LA
1Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 14-15 B ST
2Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaARTDANCE 14-15 B ST
3Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 14-15 B ST
4Siekierski DawidDoskocz NikolaAMBER 14-15 B ST
5Popowicz Aleksy SebastianKułak OliwiaAKTT 14-15 B ST
6Felski KacperSobczyk AleksandraAMBER 14-15 B ST
7Kustosz MiłoszPawłowska Sara WeronikaAKTT 14-15 B ST
8Borkowski PawełLebiedziew Lena MagdalenaAKTT 14-15 B ST
8Borkowski PawełLebiedziew Lena MagdalenaPoland 14-15 B ST
9Zieliński IgorGałka KarolinaELITA 14-15 B ST
9Zieliński IgorGałka KarolinaPoland 14-15 B ST
10Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaPoland 14-15 B ST
10Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 14-15 B ST
1Brzozowski GrzegorzŁukaszun JuliaST Magic 14-15 C LA
2Drab MichałKatlewska AleksandraPM 14-15 C LA
3Popowicz Aleksy SebastianKułak OliwiaAKTT 14-15 C LA
4Niemczyk KonradRojewska VanessaAKTT 14-15 C LA
5Wojtko MaksymilianKoch Lena AleksandraAKTT 14-15 C LA
6Felski KacperSobczyk AleksandraAMBER 14-15 C LA
7Borkowski PawełLebiedziew Lena MagdalenaAKTT 14-15 C LA
8Camilleri LiamKazakova MayyaMALTA 14-15 C LA
9Azzopardi TimothyAttard KendraMALTA 14-15 C LA
10Siekierski DawidDoskocz NikolaAMBER 14-15 C LA
11Kustosz MiłoszPawłowska Sara WeronikaAKTT 14-15 C LA
12Gadomski NatanaelWojciechowska AleksandraAKTT 14-15 C LA
13Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 14-15 C LA
1Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 14-15 C ST
2Brzozowski GrzegorzŁukaszun JuliaST Magic 14-15 C ST
3Wojtko MaksymilianKoch Lena AleksandraAKTT 14-15 C ST
4Drab MichałKatlewska AleksandraPM 14-15 C ST
5Borkowski PawełLebiedziew Lena MagdalenaAKTT 14-15 C ST
6Niemczyk KonradRojewska VanessaAKTT 14-15 C ST
7Radziejewski JuliuszHermanowska MelaPM 14-15 C ST
8Kustosz MiłoszPawłowska Sara WeronikaAKTT 14-15 C ST
9Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaELITA 14-15 C ST
9Rzepa NikodemDuda NinaPoland 14-15 C ST
10Gadomski NatanaelWojciechowska AleksandraAKTT 14-15 C ST
10Gadomski NatanaelWojciechowska AleksandraPoland 14-15 C ST
1Kurcevicius OtasRupsyte KamileLITHUANIA 14-15 D LA
2Camilleri LiamKazakova MayyaMALTA 14-15 D LA
3Radziejewski JuliuszHermanowska MelaPM 14-15 D LA
4Florkowski BrunoKołecka NataliaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 14-15 D LA
5Azzopardi TimothyAttard KendraMALTA 14-15 D LA
6Czech PatrykHomenda EmiliaKARKONOSZE 14-15 D LA
7Jedynak PawełZeuge NellPoland 14-15 D LA
7Jedynak PawełZeuge NellFUZJA 14-15 D LA
8Gadomski NatanaelWojciechowska AleksandraAKTT 14-15 D LA
8Grzechulski KsaweryWleklak-Majchofer AnnaPoland 14-15 D LA
8Grzechulski KsaweryWleklak-Majchofer AnnaAKTT 14-15 D LA
10Wojciszewski Wiktor JanuszAdamska MartynaPoland 14-15 D LA
10Wojciszewski Wiktor JanuszAdamska MartynaST Magic 14-15 D LA
11Siwik MateuszGrajny DominikaPoland 14-15 D LA
11Siwik MateuszGrajny DominikaELITA 14-15 D LA
1Kurcevicius OtasRupsyte KamileLITHUANIA 14-15 D ST
2Florkowski BrunoKołecka NataliaUKS DANCE ACADEMY 14-15 D ST
3Wojciszewski Wiktor JanuszAdamska MartynaST Magic 14-15 D ST
4Jedynak PawełZeuge NellFUZJA 14-15 D ST
5Gadomski NatanaelWojciechowska AleksandraAKTT 14-15 D ST
6Siwik MateuszGrajny DominikaELITA 14-15 D ST
7Grzechulski KsaweryWleklak-Majchofer AnnaAKTT 14-15 D ST
1Ruszkowski TomaszMozdyniewicz JuliaCorte Dance Progress 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Grunt WiktorKlimek AlinaPROGRESS 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Siff AntonPletneva AleksandraESTONIA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Szczuryk Filip JanAntos AlicjaAMBER 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Nadolny JakubDroganowska Antonina WeronikaSKT Fabryka Tanca 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Skrzypczak PiotrKowalik PolaAMBER 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Przygocki MikolajSzefke KatarzynaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Osmolak MikolajKopec OliwiaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Zieliński IgorGalka KarolinaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaARTDANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Sledz MiloszDziob AmeliaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Wojtko MaksymilianKoch Lena AleksandraAKTT 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Niemczyk KonradRojewska VanessaAKTT 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Borkowski PawelLebiedziew Lena MagdalenaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Ciopala MichalNawalany JuliaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Popowicz Aleksy SebastianKulak OliwiaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Kustosz MiloszPawlowska Sara WeronikaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Siekierski DawidDoskocz NikolaAMBER 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Ruszkowski TomaszMozdyniewicz JuliaCorte Dance Progress 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Siff AntonPletneva AleksandraESTONIA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Grunt WiktorKlimek AlinaPROGRESS 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Skrzypczak PiotrKowalik PolaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Przygocki MikolajSzefke KatarzynaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Woźnicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaARTDANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Jarosz JanDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Nadolny JakubDroganowska Antonina WeronikaSKT Fabryka Tanca 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Szczuryk Filip JanAntos AlicjaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Szczepaniak KamilKmiecik WiktoriaCorte Dance Progress 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Kurcevicius OtasRupsyte KamileLITHUANIA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Sledz MiloszDziob AmeliaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Borkowski PawelLebiedziew Lena MagdalenaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Ciopala MichalNawalany JuliaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Siekierski DawidDoskocz NikolaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Niemczyk KonradRojewska VanessaAKTT 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
17Felski KacperSobczyk AleksandraAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Popowicz Aleksy SebastianKułak OliwiaAKTT 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Kustosz MiloszPawlowska Sara WeronikaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Wojtko MaksymilianKoch Lena AleksandraAKTT 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Radecki FilipRadecka KlaraATRIA 12-13 C LA
2Mazin ArtemMartyniuk AnnaClassic Dance Sport 12-13 C LA
3Mech KarolWyporska NelaTOP DANCE 12-13 C LA
4Głuchowski JakubDrwięga KatarzynaKTT DUET 12-13 C LA
5Fabisiak Piotr FranciszekKazimierczak Oliwia AleksandraAKTT 12-13 C LA
6Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C LA
7Skoczeń AlanLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C LA
8Pięciak OliwierUrbanek SandraK-STUDIO 12-13 C LA
9Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 C LA
1Mazin ArtemMartyniuk AnnaClassic Dance Sport 12-13 C ST
2Fabisiak Piotr FranciszekKazimierczak Oliwia AleksandraAKTT 12-13 C ST
3Radecki FilipRadecka KlaraATRIA 12-13 C ST
4Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C ST
5Czerwczak MiłoszSroka AlicjaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 C ST
6Pięciak OliwierUrbanek SandraK-STUDIO 12-13 C ST
7Mech KarolWyporska NelaTOP DANCE 12-13 C ST
8Bednarz SzymonPetriaieva OlesiaKS M-TEAM 12-13 C ST
8Bednarz SzymonPetriaieva OlesiaPoland 12-13 C ST
9Skoczeń AlanLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C ST
9Skoczeń AlanLichowska NataliaPoland 12-13 C ST
10Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 C ST
10Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaPoland 12-13 C ST
1Cybul MarcelNowacka KingaUKTS LEW 12-13 D LA
2Gonciarz DobromiłFechner MajaAKTT 12-13 D LA
3Czerwczak MiłoszSroka AlicjaOLIMP SPORT 12-13 D LA
4Fabisiak Piotr FranciszekKazimierczak Oliwia AleksandraAKTT 12-13 D LA
5Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
6Pięciak OliwierUrbanek SandraK-STUDIO 12-13 D LA
7Jarmoszka NatanMarkowska AnnaAKTT 12-13 D LA
7Ciernia GerardSkowronek JuliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
7Gliński MateuszTran SandraAKTT 12-13 D LA
10Król Jan StanisławKasperek SandraUKTS CORDEX 12-13 D LA
11Dancewicz MikołajPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
11Skoczeń AlanLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
13Werner FranciszekJankowiak JuliaDANCE CENTER 12-13 D LA
1Bednarz SzymonPetriaieva OlesiaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D ST
2Fabisiak Piotr FranciszekKazimierczak Oliwia AleksandraAKTT 12-13 D ST
3Pięciak OliwierUrbanek SandraK-STUDIO 12-13 D ST
4Gliński MateuszTran SandraAKTT 12-13 D ST
5Cybul MarcelNowacka KingaUKTS LEW 12-13 D ST
6Skoczeń AlanLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
7Głuchowski JakubDrwięga KatarzynaKTT DUET 12-13 D ST
8Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
9Jarmoszka NatanMarkowska AnnaPoland 12-13 D ST
9Jarmoszka NatanMarkowska AnnaAKTT 12-13 D ST
10Król Jan StanisławKasperek SandraPoland 12-13 D ST
10Król Jan StanisławKasperek SandraUKTS CORDEX 12-13 D ST
11Ciernia GerardSkowronek JuliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
12Dancewicz MikołajPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
12Dancewicz MikołajPółtorak GuliaPoland 12-13 D ST
13Werner FranciszekJankowiak JuliaDANCE CENTER 12-13 D ST
13Werner FranciszekJankowiak JuliaPoland 12-13 D ST
1Grobelny Bartosz AndrzejKwoka Zofia MałgorztaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 E 6T
1Grobelny Bartosz AndrzejKwoka Zofia MałgorztaPoland 12-13 E 6T
2Jarmoszka NatanMarkowska AnnaAKTT 12-13 E 6T
3Gonciarz DobromiłFechner MajaAKTT 12-13 E 6T
3Gonciarz DobromiłFechner MajaPoland 12-13 E 6T
4Franczak PiotrMikielska MartynaTempo 12-13 E 6T
4Franczak PiotrMikielska MartynaPoland 12-13 E 6T
5Werner FranciszekJankowiak JuliaDANCE CENTER 12-13 E 6T
6Dancewicz MikołajPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 E 6T
7Bajorek JanPastuszka Malwina ZuzannaRM DANCE SPORT 12-13 E 6T
7Bajorek JanPastuszka Malwina ZuzannaPoland 12-13 E 6T
1Cieciorowski MarcelMateja JagodaPoland 10-11 D LA
2Pietras GabrielSowa JuliaJANTAR 10-11 D LA
3Zammit ZvenCamilleri MariahMALTA 10-11 D LA
4Podgórski FilipWolańska ZuzannaFUZJA 10-11 D LA
5Droszczak KarolDuszyńska JuliaPM 10-11 D LA
6Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D LA
7Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
8Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
9Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 D LA
1Droszczak KarolDuszyńska JuliaPM 10-11 D ST
2Pietras GabrielSowa JuliaJANTAR 10-11 D ST
3Cieciorowski MarcelMateja JagodaPoland 10-11 D ST
4Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D ST
5Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
6Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 D ST
7Podgórski FilipWolańska ZuzannaPoland 10-11 D ST
7Podgórski FilipWolańska ZuzannaFUZJA 10-11 D ST
8Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaPoland 10-11 D ST
8Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
1Droszczak KarolDuszyńska JuliaPM 10-11 E 6T
2Jędrysiak IgorKranc KarolinaPoland 10-11 E 6T
2Jędrysiak IgorKranc KarolinaELITA 10-11 E 6T
3Nowacki Krzysztof MateuszGórczak Julia LenaPoland 10-11 E 6T
3Nowacki Krzysztof MateuszGórczak Julia LenaUKS TIGER TEAM 10-11 E 6T
4Cybulski SzymonChuchro MariaPoland 10-11 E 6T
4Cybulski SzymonChuchro MariaUKTS CORDEX 10-11 E 6T
5Baranowski OliwierŻyszkowska MartaPoland 10-11 E 6T
5Baranowski OliwierŻyszkowska MartaAKTT 10-11 E 6T
6Orzechowski AlanKorbut AlicjaAKTT 10-11 E 6T
6Orzechowski AlanKorbut AlicjaPoland 10-11 E 6T
1Cieciorowski MarcelMateja JagodaPoland 10-11 OPEN LA
2Zammit ZvenCamilleri MariahMALTA 10-11 OPEN LA
3Pietras GabrielSowa JuliaJANTAR 10-11 OPEN LA
4Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN LA
5Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 OPEN LA
6Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 OPEN LA
7Podgórski FilipWolańska ZuzannaFUZJA 10-11 OPEN LA
1Dziubenko MykhailoGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN ST
2Pietras GabrielSowa JuliaJANTAR 10-11 OPEN ST
3Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 OPEN ST
4Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 OPEN ST
5Podgórski FilipWolańska ZuzannaFUZJA 10-11 OPEN ST