!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
WDC AL WORLD CUP Myślenice 2018 (PTT)
Myśłenice
Filtruj:
Kategorie:








1Taylor KyleSkierska IzabelaAnglia Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
2Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
3Myka KrzysztofOśródka AgnieszkaMYKA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
4Yujie TangYanzhen ZhuChiny Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
5Yefremchenkov AndrewSiabro AnastasiaMaximum(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
6Aleksieiev BohdanKaras OlesiaMaximum(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
8Pernak MichałWójcicka JulkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
9Drzewiecki MiłoszTelesz OliwiaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
9Furman JakubGuzik MagdalenaIDEA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
11Beshkenadze TymurVolynets AnastasiiaMaximum(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
12Kolano MichałMaciołka AgnieszkaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
13Hand OliverLysytsyna AnastasiiaMaxim(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
14Kurasiński PatrykRąba KlaudiaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
15Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
16Litewka MichałPalak NataliaMERENGUE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
17Blacha ŁukaszSzafraniec BeataBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
18Czarnota PatrykChosta MilenaRONDO Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
19Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk MałgorzataFANTAZJA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
19Kwiecień KonradGrunwald MonikaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
19Jurek OskarDobranowska DominikaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
1Aleksieiev BohdanKaras OlesiaMaximum(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Beshkenadze TymurVolynets AnastasiiaMaximum(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Xin XuYungi WenChiny 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
4KRAVCHUK DANYLOALIEKSIEIEVA ANNAMaximum(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Skorniakov AlexandrLavrinenko AgniyaMaximum(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Hand OliverLysytsyna AnastasiiaMaxim(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Budzik TomaszKrystek KingaSzT eMiKa 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Fedyk KrzysztofSoroko JuliaASTRA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Czarnota PatrykChosta MilenaRONDO 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Świątkowski PiotrChornenkaya AnastasiaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
12Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
13Pavlinov ArtemTolstaia EkaterinaAsteria(Rosja) 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
14Salwin MichałKostańczuk KatarzynaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Gura TomaszWilk KlaudiaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
16Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaJEDYNKA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
16Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaJEDYNKA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
17Droś AdrianNicpoń MarcelinaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
1KRAVCHUK DANYLOALIEKSIEIEVA ANNAMaximum(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Rutka KacperLitorowicz SaraIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Skorniakov AlexandrLavrinenko AgniyaMaximum(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Gembara OskarJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Budzik TomaszKrystek KingaSzT eMiKa 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Martynenko OlegSemochko KristiMaximum(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Proskurin MaksimBortnikova ArinaEDENIA(Rosja) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Logachev ArtemKovalchuk ViktoriiaMaximum(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Pavlinov ArtemTolstaia EkaterinaAsteria(Rosja) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
11Fedyk KrzysztofSoroko JuliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
12Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
13Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
14Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Proskurin MaksimBortnikova ArinaEDENIA(Rosja) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Apaev MaksimEvstigneeva MargaritaOptimum Dance Club 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Sobala MarekWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Gędłek JakubJaworek MariaArtDance 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Jarosz JanDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Shevtsov AlexKiyko PolinaUkrDanceTeam(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaArtDance 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Shchochka RomanRozhkova ZlataMy style(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Sokołowski DawidDytwińska GabrielaCHAMPION TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Wiltowski JakubAdamska KseniaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Gembara KonradWargala JessicaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Pishyi MykytaBentsa SofiiaMaximum(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz OlgaK-STUDIO 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Kosecki NatanielKozuń LiwiaESKADRA 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 8-9 OPEN ST (WDC)