!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
„FREEDOM DANCE CUP FESTIVAL” - Puchar Europy (PTT)
Radom
Filtruj:
Kategorie:

















1Iannaccone FerdinandoMusikhina YuliaStany Zjednoczone(USA) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
2Jeleń ErnestKaplii AnnaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
3Gałek MichałGałek KlaudiaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
5Gatnar JiriMycek AleksandraST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
6Ostrowski MateuszDudek MarzenaDŻET Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
7Kovalenko NazariyLahuta StanislavaShans Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
8Kirvelis MantasBruzauskaite LauraSiluetas-Spindulys(Litwa) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
9Walczak MaciejPiaseczna AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
10Gadko KonradJaszewska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
11Jaszewski TomaszKotarba AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
12Rudnicki-Sipajło DominikPrylowski NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
13Wiercioch MateuszBandelewicz MagdalenaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
14Ahvanian SerhiiMazhova DariaDonetsk(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
14Chernenko SergiiWarzyńska AngelikaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
16Banaś AdrianTarnowska MagdalenaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
16Klepacz KacperWawrzusiszyn AgataPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
19Kulesza MichałŁojszczyk AdriannaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
20Dudyak HryhoriyPechonkina YuliiaDance Centre(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
21Morrissey DarrenZaniewska KlaudiaEngland Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
22Jesionek KarolGorczyca SylwiaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
22Kowalczyk KonradŚroda WiktoriaZORBA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
24Matecki AdamWołowiec KatarzynaSŁOŃCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
25Sobala MateuszGaweł PaulinaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
26Labryga PawełPrzywara SaraFLAMENCO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
26Muchnik DmitryKonikov SaritBravo(Izrael) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
28Isaev OleksandrNovikova OlgaUnison(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
29Gumkowski MichałMadeńska SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
29Gavva LukaWrótniak AnnaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
31Kotov ViacheslavJedwabna WeronikaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
32Gawlik MichałWalczyk KarolinaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
33Lasota PiotrSzustkiewicz MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
34Kapitan CyprianLubowicka NikolaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
35Sacaneno TinoStolarska IvettaEngland Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
36Domański BartłomiejGrzegorczyk MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
36Isaacs RomaineStixova LenkaUSA(Stany Zjednoczone) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
38Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDC)
1Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
2Kadłubowski MaciejKopacz MajaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
3Myka KrzysztofOśródka AgnieszkaMYKA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
4boldysh egorgranath juliaLondyn(Wielka Brytania) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
5Kalinowski SzymonGrabicka GrażynaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
6Lutskyi VladyslavGolub OlesiaDance Insight(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
7Kucharczyk KamilSemenova PolinaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
8Pernak MichałMatuszewska OliwiaST LEWANDOWSKI Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
9Zabolotnii BohdanTatsii StefaniiaKiev(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
10Drzewiecki MiłoszTelesz OliwiaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
11Nagórski MaciejFroń MagdalenaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
12Vykhovanets OlexandrKuśnierz SylwiaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
13Baran KamilCzęczek JuliaPERFECT DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
13Melaas KristofferBrandstadmoen MetteNorway(Norwegia) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
15Kolano MichałMaciołka AgnieszkaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
16Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
17Bodzioch Artur KonradZaremba MałgorzataBLUE CLASSIC Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
18Baryczka KrystianKorzycka AnnaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
19Gorczyca MarcinGrasza MariaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
19Kurasiński PatrykRąba KlaudiaKIEPURA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
21Litewka MichałPalak NataliaMERENGUE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
22Furman JakubGuzik MagdalenaIDEA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
23Garwacki ŁukaszSkrobańska KarolinaDREAM Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
23Wiatrowicz MarcinWalo MonikaMERENGUE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
25Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
25Nowak KrzysztofKijak MartynaFORUM Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
27BUTGENBACH GuyHUIZER MirjamRWB (Danzsportclub Rout-Wäiss-Blo Lëtzebuerg)(Luksemburg) Dorośli OPEN ST (WDC)
1Kovalenko NazariyLahuta StanislavaShans 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Banaś AdrianTarnowska MagdalenaLIDER 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Kardasiński DamianSyta DariaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Ahvanian SerhiiMazhova DariaDonetsk(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Figurski PrzemysławPysiak WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Kucina WojciechSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Tama MikołajKuląg MartaCLASSIC DANCESPORT 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
8Górlicki KamilSkwarek NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Sacaneno TinoStolarska IvettaEngland 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
10Kowalczyk KonradŚroda WiktoriaZORBA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
12Wójcik ChristofSojska KarolinaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Zdziech PrzemysławBorkowska JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
14Zając AdamŁysik AgnieszkaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Chumak VladyslavVelyka AnnaDance Centre(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Gavva LukaWrótniak AnnaMASTER DANCE 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
17Zaluzhnyi DenysKonieva AnastasiiaShans 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
18Artelik SzymonGrabowska JuliaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
20Kapitan CyprianLubowicka NikolaMASTER DANCE 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
21Ziuziański AleksanderJunak WeronikaMARENGO 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
22Machnio DamianWoźniak KamilaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
23Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE 16-20 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Kucharczyk KamilSemenova PolinaKTT DUET 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Pernak MichałMatuszewska OliwiaST LEWANDOWSKI 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Drzewiecki MiłoszTelesz OliwiaLATINA 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Baryczka KrystianKorzycka AnnaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Zabolotnii BohdanTatsii StefaniiaKiev(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Vykhovanets OlexandrKuśnierz SylwiaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Gorczyca MarcinGrasza MariaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
9ILIN DENYSKADKALENKO DARIIASOBOL DANCE(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Rutka KacperLitorowicz SaraIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Pawłowski KacperDederko MagdalenaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Świątkowski PiotrChornenkaya AnastasiaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Lorek BartoszKarpińska NataliaCHAMPION TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Krysztofiński HubertPaprota Paulina EwaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Wójcik ChristofSojska KarolinaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Stepurko VladyslavVasiutiak DaianaDance Centre(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
8Zaluzhnyi DenysKonieva AnastasiiaShans 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
10Gawęcki TomaszIzdebska ZuzannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Litorowicz OskarKwietniowska OliwiaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
12Głogowski PiotrPłaza WiolettaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
14Płocki MateuszSzafraniec PaulinaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Repecki MichałTracz OliwiaMYKA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Khrapal EgorDorofeeva AnastasiaDance Centre(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
17Janas DawidKoza DominikaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
17Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata AnnaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
19Rudyi AleksandrValeria MakovskayaSpatkanne 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
19Ziuziański AleksanderJunak WeronikaMARENGO 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
21Fedyk KrzysztofSoroko JuliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
22Bohdantsev MykytaHumeniuk KaterynaBolero(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
23Bohdantsev DanyloFerenbok Evelin MaiBolero(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Śledź KarolOlbińska MajaLATINA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Świątkowski PiotrChornenkaya AnastasiaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Stepurko VladyslavVasiutiak DaianaDance Centre(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Fedyk KrzysztofSoroko JuliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Krysztofiński HubertPaprota Paulina EwaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
8ILIN DENYSKADKALENKO DARIIASOBOL DANCE(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Zawierucha BorysWieczorek WiktoriaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Salwin MichałKostańczuk KatarzynaIMPULS 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
11Gawęcki TomaszIzdebska ZuzannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
12Droś AdrianNicpoń MarcelinaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
13Nagrabski MichałFilińska ZofiaIMPET TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
14Bielecki JakubWiniarska KatarzynaEM STUDIO 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
15Repecki MichałTracz OliwiaMYKA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
16Hamulecki Krzysztof MarcinNiepsujewicz OliwiaARTS STUDIO 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
16Zaza MorisTeterina KseniiaDance42(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
18Celmerowski KacperGastoł DariaIMPET TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
19Maliszewski JakubCybulska MonikaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
20Rudyi AleksandrValeria MakovskayaSpatkanne 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
21Bohdantsev MykytaHumeniuk KaterynaBolero(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
22Bohdantsev DanyloFerenbok Evelin MaiBolero(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Hrafnsson Gylfi MarHauksdottir Maria TinnaDanceclub HK(Islandia) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
2Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
3Myślicki DanielKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
4Mielczarek AdrianPasamonik IsmenaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
5Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
6Sobala MarekCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
7Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
8Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska MałgorzataZORBA 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
9Chaikovskyi IlliaDemchuk AlinaBolero(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
10Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz AlicjaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN 10T (WDC)
1Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz KaterynaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Hrafnsson Gylfi MarHauksdottir Maria TinnaDanceclub HK(Islandia) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Miśtal SzymonDąbrowska JuliaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Mielczarek AdrianPasamonik IsmenaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Myślicki DanielKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Muller MichałWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
8Alwasiak KarolBalcerek NelaCANTINERO 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
10Skliarenko RomanGorodilova AnnaUnison(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Sobala MarekCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Stopyra HubertMartyna NikolaMERENGUE 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Boczar KacperMeń JuliaKLASA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
14Sorokin LeonidSorokina OleksandraGarmoniya(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
15Pastushchak RomanSadova OksanaAelita 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
16Chaikovskyi IlliaDemchuk AlinaBolero(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
17Busiek JakubJeżyna OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Hrafnsson Gylfi MarHauksdottir Maria TinnaDanceclub HK(Islandia) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Lisevych YuriyGarko YanaProlisok(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Rencławowicz SzymonWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Samsonov KyryloKapitonova MartaGarmoniya(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Mielczarek AdrianPasamonik IsmenaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Myślicki DanielKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Czechowicz SzymonPaczosa KorneliaDŻET 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska MałgorzataZORBA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
11Stopyra HubertMartyna NikolaMERENGUE 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
12Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
13Chaikovskyi IlliaDemchuk AlinaBolero(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
14Pogorzelski PiotrCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
2Dubil NicolauAfanasieva PolinaGarmoniya(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
3Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
4Popławski IgnacyRudnicka AleksandraPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
5Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
6Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
7Pishenko OleksandrGonzales-Shmigel LauraBolero(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
8Sokal ArtsemKireeva PalinaSpatkanne 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
9Tryfanenka IlliaKanonchik LyubovSpatkanne 12-13 OPEN 10T (WDC)
1Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Pishenko OleksandrGonzales-Shmigel LauraBolero(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Dubil NicolauAfanasieva PolinaGarmoniya(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Popławski IgnacyRudnicka AleksandraPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Sorokin LeonidSorokina OleksandraGarmoniya(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
9Sokal ArtsemKireeva PalinaSpatkanne 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
10Serafin MaksymilianWiewiórka JuliaRAGTIME 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
11Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
12Dziedzic MichałCzopnik EmiliaCHAMPION TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
13Tryfanenka IlliaKanonchik LyubovSpatkanne 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
14Grabowski MichałKwiatkowska WiktoriaMAKO 12-13 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Samsonov KyryloKapitonova MartaGarmoniya(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Dubil NicolauAfanasieva PolinaGarmoniya(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Serafin MaksymilianWiewiórka JuliaRAGTIME 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Popławski IgnacyRudnicka AleksandraPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Sokal ArtsemKireeva PalinaSpatkanne 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
8Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Grabowski MichałKwiatkowska WiktoriaMAKO 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
11Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
12Pishenko OleksandrGonzales-Shmigel LauraBolero(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
13Tryfanenka IlliaKanonchik LyubovSpatkanne 12-13 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaKIEPURA 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
2Pogoda MaciejHaluch NinaSUKCES 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
3Wysocki BartoszKaczmarek AmeliaLATINA 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
4Gudovich MaksimFilipovich YanaSpatkanne 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
4Gudovich MaksimFilipovich YanaSpatkanne 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
5Szymczyk BartoszWierciszewska AureliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
6Zhukov AndriiMartynova AlinaBolero(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
7Rudavets DanyloLisevych SolomiyaProlisok(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
8Mishra AnilShlinchak StefaniiaUnison-Kiev(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
8Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 10-11 OPEN 8T (WDC)
1Pogoda MaciejHaluch NinaSUKCES 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
2Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaKIEPURA 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
3Szymczyk BartoszWierciszewska AureliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Gudovich MaksimFilipovich YanaSpatkanne 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
4Gudovich MaksimFilipovich YanaSpatkanne 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
5Mishra AnilShlinchak StefaniiaUnison-Kiev(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
6Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
7Zhukov AndriiMartynova AlinaBolero(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
8Hass BartoszBilińska NikolaSTART 10-11 OPEN LA (WDC)
1Dubenko NikitaZiborova VladyslavaAllur(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
2Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaKIEPURA 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
3Szymczyk BartoszWierciszewska AureliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
4Slynko VladyslavYukhymenko KiraGarmoniya(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Gudovich MaksimFilipovich YanaSpatkanne 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
5Gudovich MaksimFilipovich YanaSpatkanne 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
6Rudavets DanyloLisevych SolomiyaProlisok(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Mishra AnilShlinchak StefaniiaUnison-Kiev(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
7Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
9Hass BartoszBilińska NikolaSTART 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
10Zhukov AndriiMartynova AlinaBolero(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN ST (WDC)
1Komarnytskyi DavydTrubych MariyaProlisok(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
2Mishra AnilShlinchak StefaniiaUnison-Kiev(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
3Kosecki NatanielKozuń LiwiaESKADRA 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
4Jakubik NatanielJanik JuliaPERFECT 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
5Nowak SzymonOlejarczyk NikolaKICK 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)
6Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 8-9 OPEN 6T (WDC)