!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
KARKONOSZE OPEN 2017 Jelenia Góra 23.09.2017 (NIEDZIELA) (FTS)
Jelenia Góra
Filtruj:
Kategorie:















1Seyboth ReneSeyboth HeikeROT-WEIß-LEIPZIG Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Jaeger NorbertJaeger-Eberhardt Beate ChristiTSZ BLAU GOLD Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Povolny LukasNovakova KaterinaTK CHVALETICE Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Rybarczyk ZbigniewSchmidt AnkeTANZSPORTZENTRUM BLAU GOLD BERLIN Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Gajda EmilGajda DorotaPERFECT DANCE Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Koula MiroslavMichelova JanaTAK Dance KROK Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Vrana JiriVranova JaromiraTANČÍRNA KLADNO Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Arlt GunnarArlt BirgitTSC CASINO DRESDEN Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Kniestedt SteffenKniestedt AntjeTSC ASSKANIA E.V. Senior II OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Mycka DariuszFreiberga MadaraFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Ovchinnikov AleksandrDudek EwaSZKOŁA TAŃCA Gutovskyi Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Ovchinnikov AleksandrDudek EwaSZKOŁA TAŃCA Gutovskyi Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Sirocchi MarcoKilin DoraFAN DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Baltaragis EdgarasKucinskaite IndreROLO-SUKURYS Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Szkutnik BartłomiejBrychcy AgataFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Szkutnik BartłomiejBrychcy AgataFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Bannikov GlebSmirnova MariaAURORA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Kędra KamilFron AleksandraCONTRA SPORT Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Mazur OleksandrDemina MarinaUNIQUE-DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Szulgo MarekSchodnik RenataSKT PASJA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Jeziorowski MichalPiotrowska Aleksandra AlicjaFEELING Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Walisiak PrzemysławPreś KatarzynaStrefa Tańca Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Smirnov MaximKizim KarinaALIRA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Kukliński FilipKuklińska MichalinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Startsev KonstantinZobnitseva VeronikaJOKER Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Kasprzak KonstantyShalaeva EkaterinaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Kucharczyk KonradEjsmont MartaCorte Dance Progress Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
20Nahirnyak VolodymyrShulima OleksandraEstet Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
21Lozinszek AleksanderBlazek BarbaraSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
22Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
22Gwiżdż FilipJagła KarolinaELITA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
24Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
25Los NazarDukalska OlenaEstet Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
26Wapinski RafalLegutko DariaAKTT Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
27Khlyan MaksymLysa KhrystynaFLORIO Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
28Cech MartinCechova KaterinaFENIX LOUNY Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
29Czeto MarcoFajnerova DeniskaGRACIA MICHALOVCE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
30Gruszka BartłomiejFigurska MartaELITA Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
31Kachan AntonShevtsova MariaSHYNE Dorośli OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Khersonskyy FedorBryzek DagmaraClassic Dance Sport 16-18 B ST
2Ulitkin TimKulesza MajaAKTT 16-18 B ST
3Latynin MykytaKryvulia TetianaALLIANCE 16-18 B ST
4Grabowski FilipWilanowska MartynaAKTT 16-18 B ST
5Paluszkiewicz JanGrzywnowicz MichalinaAMBER 16-18 B ST
6Detko Szymon MateuszDworak MartynaFOCUS 16-18 B ST
7Babirecki Jakub KacperJasek OliwiaKTS JANTAR 16-18 B ST
8Petersen Dawid OskarPańko Agnieszka MariaKTS JANTAR 16-18 B ST
9Kaczmarek Igor FilipWarwas WanesaFOCUS 16-18 B ST
10Gruszka BartłomiejFigurska MartaELITA 16-18 B ST
10Gruszka BartłomiejFigurska MartaELITA 16-18 B ST
11Walczak KarolWiśniewska MarcelinaKTS ESKULAP 16-18 B ST
12Czajka MateuszSpirytulska AlicjaELITA 16-18 B ST
1Kachan AntonShevtsova MariaSHYNE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Czajka KacperWerblińska GabrielaISKRA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Kucharczyk KonradEjsmont MartaCorte Dance Progress 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Starczewski KrystianSzalewska LauraFOCUS 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Kloskowski MaciejZiętowska NikolaTANECZNY KLUB SPORTOWY FALA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Smoliński KonradKapusta NataliaST Magic 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Borowski PiotrKról EwelinaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Startsev KonstantinZobnitseva VeronikaJOKER 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Nahirnyak VolodymyrShulima OleksandraEstet 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Kurzawa DawidAnuszkiewicz KamillaAMBER 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Los NazarDukalska OlenaEstet 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Zarzycki HubertMałczak MajaCorte Dance Progress 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Stritesky VojtechKosmakova SarkaCOOL Dance 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Depczyński TomaszJurczak PaulinaK-STUDIO 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
17Buczyński HubertSawka ZuzannaClassic Dance Sport 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Latynin MykytaKryvulia TetianaALLIANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Grabowski FilipWilanowska MartynaAKTT 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
20Rambousek RichardBulirova VeronikaCOOL DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
21Czeto MarcoFajnerova DeniskaGRACIA MICHALOVCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
22Stramkauskas KarolisBileviciute EmilijaDavi 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
23Paluszkiewicz JanGrzywnowicz MichalinaAMBER 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
24Babirecki Jakub KacperJasek OliwiaKTS JANTAR 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
25Gruszka BartłomiejFigurska MartaELITA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
25Gruszka BartłomiejFigurska MartaELITA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
25Petersen Dawid OskarPańko Agnieszka MariaKTS JANTAR 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
27Detko Szymon MateuszDworak MartynaFOCUS 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
28Slovak DanielLinhova KristynaKST SILUETA PRAHA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
29Cernohorsky PatrikPomahacova NelaTK UAMK SPORT AGENCY PRAHA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Plak Karol TomaszWisełka Aleksandra AnnaClassic Dance Sport 14-15 B LA
2Lopushanskyy PavloHofer MartaEstet 14-15 B LA
2Lopushanskyy PavloHofer MartaEstet 14-15 B LA
3Lavryk BoguslavKurylyak AnnaBravo 14-15 B LA
4Walas MateuszTomczak Sandra MagdalenaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 B LA
5Verendeev VladislavPanchenko EkaterinaOniona 14-15 B LA
6Gladkov VladislavMoshko MariaOniona 14-15 B LA
7Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 B LA
8Pavlyk BohdanHula OksanaEstet 14-15 B LA
9Pastwa PatrykGomułka KrystynaPASJA 14-15 B LA
1Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 14-15 C LA
2Gramatyka AntoniRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 14-15 C LA
3Mijalski MarcelWojteczek JuliaOLIMP SPORT 14-15 C LA
4Wojtarowicz Adam TomaszWiatr EmiliaKARKONOSZE 14-15 C LA
5Choina CezaryTomczyńska Julia KarolinaPASJA 14-15 C LA
6Rudzki DawidRudzka NataliaUKTS CORDEX 14-15 C LA
1Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
2Górczak KasperKowalska NataliaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA
3Senin MikitaBuzuk AlexandraGracia 14-15 OPEN LA
4Plak Karol TomaszWisełka Aleksandra AnnaClassic Dance Sport 14-15 OPEN LA
5Lavryk BoguslavKurylyak AnnaBravo 14-15 OPEN LA
6Kruger AlexGrzęska OliwiaTKS DANCE&DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
7Verendeev VladislavPanchenko EkaterinaOniona 14-15 OPEN LA
8Walas MateuszTomczak Sandra MagdalenaUKS TIGER TEAM 14-15 OPEN LA
9Gladkov VladislavMoshko MariaOniona 14-15 OPEN LA
9Gramatyka AntoniRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
11Lopushanskyy PavloHofer MartaEstet 14-15 OPEN LA
12Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 14-15 OPEN LA
13Góra KrzysztofKumar NilamELITA 14-15 OPEN LA
1Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 12-13 C LA
2Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 12-13 C LA
3Szczuryk Filip JanKowalik PolaAMBER 12-13 C LA
4Zabrodskiy DaniilSavenkova JuliaOniona 12-13 C LA
5Sozański MiłoszPrażmo AleksandraAKTT 12-13 C LA
6Sacharzewski PiotrAntos AleksandraAMBER 12-13 C LA
7Żałko SzymonKruszyńska MartaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 C LA
1Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 12-13 C ST
2Sacharzewski PiotrAntos AleksandraAMBER 12-13 C ST
3Radziejewski JuliuszMazur MariaPM 12-13 C ST
4Żałko SzymonKruszyńska MartaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 C ST
5Sozański MiłoszPrażmo AleksandraAKTT 12-13 C ST
6Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 12-13 C ST
7Popowicz Aleksy SebastianKułak OliwiaAKTT 12-13 C ST
7Szczuryk Filip JanKowalik PolaAMBER 12-13 C ST
9Felski KacperSobczyk AleksandraAMBER 12-13 C ST
10Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 12-13 C ST
1Rozhkov RuslanKlymyshyn SofiyaEstet 12-13 D LA
2Hałabura ArturKatlewska AleksandraPM 12-13 D LA
3Popowicz Aleksy SebastianKułak OliwiaAKTT 12-13 D LA
4Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
5Perczak AleksanderZamorska KajaKARKONOSZE 12-13 D LA
6Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 12-13 D LA
7Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 D LA
7Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 D LA
9Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
10Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 12-13 D LA
10Woznicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaFalcon&Artdance 12-13 D LA
12Boceniuk MaksymSeliverstova AnastasiaEstet 12-13 D LA
13Jadwiżyc HubertMarchewka MartynaFLESZ 12-13 D LA
13Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
15Cadler JakubSzałek Kornelia KatarzynaPASJA 12-13 D LA
16Błażewicz AntoniNawara MartaFLESZ 12-13 D LA
16Pietrucha GawełDynkiewicz SaraKARKONOSZE 12-13 D LA
18Szafran Brajan MariuszPędziszczak ZuzannaFLESZ 12-13 D LA
19Arat IllyaLukas VladaLider 12-13 D LA
20Felski KacperSobczyk AleksandraAMBER 12-13 D LA
21Drab MichałAndruszko ZofiaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 D LA
22Zeliuk SerhiiVasylenko IanaMCT 12-13 D LA
23Mysiak GrzegorzKłosowska ZuzannaPM 12-13 D LA
23Połec JakubKramarska NelaELITA 12-13 D LA
1Radziejewski JuliuszMazur MariaPM 12-13 D ST
2Hałabura ArturKatlewska AleksandraPM 12-13 D ST
3Jadwiżyc HubertMarchewka MartynaFLESZ 12-13 D ST
4Perczak AleksanderZamorska KajaKARKONOSZE 12-13 D ST
5Popowicz Aleksy SebastianKułak OliwiaAKTT 12-13 D ST
6Błażewicz AntoniNawara MartaFLESZ 12-13 D ST
7Rozhkov RuslanKlymyshyn SofiyaEstet 12-13 D ST
8Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
9Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
10Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 12-13 D ST
10Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
12Woznicki SzymonPrzybyszewska AmeliaFalcon&Artdance 12-13 D ST
13Sylwestrowicz JakubPasek PatrycjaELITA 12-13 D ST
14Mysiak GrzegorzKłosowska ZuzannaPM 12-13 D ST
14Połec JakubKramarska NelaELITA 12-13 D ST
16Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 D ST
17Zeliuk SerhiiVasylenko IanaMCT 12-13 D ST
18Pietrucha GawełDynkiewicz SaraKARKONOSZE 12-13 D ST
18Szafran Brajan MariuszPędziszczak ZuzannaFLESZ 12-13 D ST
20Arat IllyaLukas VladaLider 12-13 D ST
21Drab MichałAndruszko ZofiaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 D ST
22Boceniuk MaksymSeliverstova AnastasiaEstet 12-13 D ST
1Rozhkov RuslanKlymyshyn SofiyaEstet 12-13 E 6T
2Cadler JakubSzałek Kornelia KatarzynaPASJA 12-13 E 6T
3Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 12-13 E 6T
4Boceniuk MaksymSeliverstova AnastasiaEstet 12-13 E 6T
5Walczak WojciechClark Lara JadwigaAKTT 12-13 E 6T
6Drab MichałAndruszko ZofiaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 E 6T
7Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 E 6T
8Pietrucha GawełDynkiewicz SaraKARKONOSZE 12-13 E 6T
9Arat IllyaLukas VladaLider 12-13 E 6T
1Shahun SiarheiBinkowska KatarzynaGracia 12-13 OPEN LA
2Kasprzak JędrzejPastwa WiktoriaPASJA 12-13 OPEN LA
3Nadolny JakubBonk IgaSKT Fabryka Tanca 12-13 OPEN LA
4Skrzypczak PiotrAntos AlicjaAMBER 12-13 OPEN LA
5Zieliński IgorEmerla MagdalenaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA
6Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 12-13 OPEN LA
7Sacharzewski PiotrAntos AleksandraAMBER 12-13 OPEN LA
7Zabrodskiy DaniilSavenkova JuliaOniona 12-13 OPEN LA
9Szczuryk Filip JanKowalik PolaAMBER 12-13 OPEN LA
10Żałko SzymonKruszyńska MartaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 OPEN LA
11Ciopała MichałPalmi AlicjaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA
11Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA
13Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA
1Jeziorowski MichalPiotrowska Aleksandra AlicjaFEELING OPEN ST
2Grieger AleksanderMaciejewska HannaAMBER OPEN ST
3Lesnianski AdrianZamorska Natalia AnnaCALYPSO OPEN ST
4Sawicki JakubMiłek DagmaraUKS TEMPO OPEN ST
6Walisiak PrzemysławPreś KatarzynaStrefa Tańca OPEN ST
6Walisiak PrzemysławPreś KatarzynaStrefa Tańca OPEN ST
7Smirnov MaximKizim KarinaALIRA OPEN ST
8Lozinszek AleksanderBlazek BarbaraSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR OPEN ST
9Gwiżdż FilipJagła KarolinaELITA OPEN ST
9Gwiżdż FilipJagła KarolinaELITA OPEN ST
10Depczyński TomaszJurczak PaulinaK-STUDIO OPEN ST
11Khersonskyy FedorBryzek DagmaraClassic Dance Sport OPEN ST
12Ulitkin TimKulesza MajaAKTT OPEN ST
13Wapiński RafałLegutko DariaAKTT OPEN ST
14Khlyan MaksymLysa KhrystynaFLORIO OPEN ST
15Stramkauskas KarolisBileviciute EmilijaDavi OPEN ST