!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Puchar Wieczystego (PTT)
Kraków
Filtruj:
Kategorie:





















1Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior IV OPEN LA
2Pasierb TadeuszPasierb TeresaDANCELOOK Senior IV OPEN LA
1Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior IV OPEN ST
2Pasierb TadeuszPasierb TeresaDANCELOOK Senior IV OPEN ST
1Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN LA
2Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III OPEN LA
1Basak JarosławBasak BeataGEMAR Senior III OPEN ST
2Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN ST
3Kozak ZygmuntKozak BarbaraTAKT Senior III OPEN ST
4Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III OPEN ST
1Krukar JanuszSkiba AgataPODKARPACIE Senior II OPEN LA
2Kozin SerhiiKushnirenko ValentynaDance-avenue(Ukraina) Senior II OPEN LA
3Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior II OPEN LA
1Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaIMPERIA - Kraków Senior II OPEN ST
2Pałka TomaszKozłowska EdytaCIEŚLAK Senior II OPEN ST
3Krukar JanuszSkiba AgataPODKARPACIE Senior II OPEN ST
1Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka JustynaAKSEL Senior I OPEN LA
2Kazimirski JanSowińska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I OPEN LA
3Baranov MykhailoMatskevych ValeriiaMechta(Ukraina) Senior I OPEN LA
1Starowicz PiotrDrożyner-Starowicz PaulinaMUZA Senior I OPEN ST
2Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaIMPERIA - Kraków Senior I OPEN ST
3Kazimirski JanSowińska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I OPEN ST
4Pałka TomaszKozłowska EdytaCIEŚLAK Senior I OPEN ST
5Baranov MykhailoMatskevych ValeriiaMechta(Ukraina) Senior I OPEN ST
6Liszka PiotrPiech AgnieszkaBAWINEK Senior I OPEN ST
1Kuksinskiy MaxEdisherashvili EugeniaAntares(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN LA
2Rudnicki-Sipajło DominikPrylowski NataliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
2Błaszczyk ŁukaszSieraszewska EwelinaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
3Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
4Rusin PrzemysławCzulak WeronikaKUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA
5Beńko PawełTyszkiewicz Marianna SylwiaStudio Tańca Black Dance Dorośli OPEN LA
6KHRAPAL YEHORLEMISHKO ANASTASIIAUkraina Dorośli OPEN LA
7Telpukhovskiy DanilaPszczoła NataliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
8Harazim SzymonHarazim KingaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
9Dreling MateuszGorczyca SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
10Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
11Kopaczyński MichałMeńko MonikaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN LA
12Kramski MateuszSzkalińska MartaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
13Głogowski PiotrJakus MagdalenaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
14Gavva LukaWrótniak AnnaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA
15Antosz GrzegorzStolarska IvettaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA
16Machnio DamianKutera JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
17Figurski PrzemysławSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
18Sypień MichałKmieciak EwelinaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA
19Talik KamilGwóźdź PaulinaNOWY STYL Dorośli OPEN LA
20Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika IwonaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN LA
21Holski MaciejTyl KatarzynaPRESTIGE Dorośli OPEN LA
22KUKSINSKYI MAKSIMEDISHERASHVILI YEVHENIIAUkraina Dorośli OPEN LA
23Chrzan AdrianKrysta AgnieszkaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA
1Kadłubowski MaciejKozów KarolinaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST
3Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST
4Wiatrowicz MarcinKuśnierz SylwiaMERENGUE Dorośli OPEN ST
5Kolano MichałMaciołka AgnieszkaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST
7Kierat DariuszGalewicz AgnieszkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST
8Talik MikołajLangier JuliaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST
9Litewka MichałMartyna NikolaMERENGUE Dorośli OPEN ST
10MASLII MYKHAILODEINEHA ANASTASIIAUkraina Dorośli OPEN ST
11Lozinszek MichałMaślanka JuliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Dorośli OPEN ST
12Ożga ŁukaszPoprawa AleksandraWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST
13Nowosiad TomaszShokola OlenaIMPERIA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN ST
14Blacha ŁukaszAnkudinova AnnaBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST
15Piddubnyi DenisSereda MariiaArt-Dance Dorośli OPEN ST
16Karwatowski MichałSzcześniak BeataBAWINEK Dorośli OPEN ST
1Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN LA
2Kacprowicz JakubSzpak ZuzannaStudio Tańca Black Dance 16-20 OPEN LA
3KHRAPAL YEHORLEMISHKO ANASTASIIAUkraina 16-20 OPEN LA
4Archacki SebastianBorkowska JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA
5Chyzhma IlliaSERDYUKOVA LILLIAUkraina 16-20 OPEN LA
6Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA
7Mieszczak SzymonSepioło AdriannaNOWY STYL 16-20 OPEN LA
8REVIAKIN ANDRIIORATOVSKA VALENTYNAUkraina 16-20 OPEN LA
9Hopiak OrestSadova OksanaAelita 16-20 OPEN LA
11. Karavan HlibTsybulska OleksandraSokol(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA
11Dehtiarevskyi VladyslavYalovenko PolinaSokol(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA
11Slipchenko RomanSoroka DariaSokol(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN LA
1Zawierucha BorysMach MartynaRYTM 16-20 OPEN ST
2Chyzhma IlliaSERDYUKOVA LILLIAUkraina 16-20 OPEN ST
3KUZMIN VLADIMIRFEDOROVA ALEXANDRAUkraina 16-20 OPEN ST
4Łyda KonradGastoł DariaIMPET TEAM 16-20 OPEN ST
5Mrozek DanielDomaradzka JuliaWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN ST
6Dehtiarevskyi VladyslavYalovenko PolinaSokol(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST
7Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-20 OPEN ST
8MASLII MYKHAILODEINEHA ANASTASIIAUkraina 16-20 OPEN ST
9Zyglarski PiotrCzerczak AleksandraCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN ST
10Slipchenko RomanSoroka DariaSokol(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST
11. Karavan HlibTsybulska OleksandraSokol(Ukraina) 16-20 OPEN ST
12REVIAKIN ANDRIIORATOVSKA VALENTYNAUkraina 16-20 OPEN ST
1Krentosz AleksanderMorawska NicoleRONDO 16-18 OPEN LA
2Stupachenko KyryloMatusiak MarcelinaTABOR 16-18 OPEN LA
3Baiev MykhailoWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-18 OPEN LA
4Antos AdrianDaniłów OliwiaCHAMPION TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA
5Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA
6VASYLYK VITALIIBOZHOK OLHAUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA
7Mazur JakubKozłowska WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN LA
8Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-18 OPEN LA
9Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA
10BASENKOV DANYLOBAZYHINA HANNAUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA
11Szpakowicz RobertOlejnik KarolinaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA
12OVCHARENKO ARTEMVEDMESH DIANAUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA
13Kleczaj KacperKulińska JuliaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA
14Korbut AleksanderDorycka DominikaKUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków 16-18 OPEN LA
15VEHRENOVSKYI YROSLAVSOLODCHUK YELYZAVETAUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA
16Roman JakubSzarek OliwiaKUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków 16-18 OPEN LA
17Dehtiarevskyi VladyslavYalovenko PolinaSokol(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA
18Bykovets DenisPryheba AksiniaUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA
19Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 16-18 OPEN LA
20Majcher MateuszGromaszek EsteraMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA
21ROHOZNYI OLEKSIIGORSKA SOFIIAUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA
22REVIAKIN ANDRIIORATOVSKA VALENTYNAUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA
23BONDARUK DANIILZABOLOTNIA MAIIAUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA
24. Karavan HlibTsybulska OleksandraSokol(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA
25Boguta MaciejWoźniczka AlicjaEVOLUTION 16-18 OPEN LA
26FREDIIS ROMANBROVKO VALERIIAUkraina 16-18 OPEN LA
27Slipchenko RomanSoroka DariaSokol(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN LA
1KUZMIN VLADIMIRFEDOROVA ALEXANDRAUkraina 16-18 OPEN ST
2Palak TymoteuszSzymczak NataliaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST
3Lipnicki WojciechGryczka MartaDANCELOOK 16-18 OPEN ST
4Fomenko NikitaTyshchyk SofiiaUkraina 16-18 OPEN ST
5RATSIUK VLADYSLAVPOLISHCHUK OLEKSANDRAUkraina 16-18 OPEN ST
6Baiev MykhailoWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
7Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
8Niedzielski PiotrKrystek KingaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST
9Stopyra HubertCwynar WiktoriaDŻET 16-18 OPEN ST
10Bykovets DenisPryheba AksiniaUkraina 16-18 OPEN ST
11Dehtiarevskyi VladyslavYalovenko PolinaSokol(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST
12Szpakowicz RobertOlejnik KarolinaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
13Głogosz NorbertZielińska KlaudiaETIUDA 16-18 OPEN ST
14Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN ST
15Bury JakubKamińska PaulaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST
16Roman JakubSzarek OliwiaKUŹNIA TAŃCA - Kraków 16-18 OPEN ST
17Olejnik BartoszJunak WeronikaMARENGO 16-18 OPEN ST
18Ignaszewski MaxwellBrodziak BarbaraMARGO 16-18 OPEN ST
19Slipchenko RomanSoroka DariaSokol(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST
20Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 16-18 OPEN ST
21ROHOZNYI OLEKSIIGORSKA SOFIIAUkraina 16-18 OPEN ST
22. Karavan HlibTsybulska OleksandraSokol(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST
23Sambor AdamKmiecik JuliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST
24REVIAKIN ANDRIIORATOVSKA VALENTYNAUkraina 16-18 OPEN ST
24Svytonko BohdanMedvedeva NataliaPro Dance(Ukraina) 16-18 OPEN ST
26Pyras KrzysztofKopeć MartaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR 16-18 OPEN ST
2Zinchenko ArtemStaniszewska MariaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA
3Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN LA
4Liashenko AndriiOshyiko ViktoriiaGolden club(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA
5Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA
6Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
7ORLOV YANISLAVGOTISHAN MARIIAUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA
8Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 14-15 OPEN LA
9Popivnych AntonSyvenko ViktoriiaGloria(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA
10MASHYN DANYILPURDENKO DAIANAUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA
11PODOLIAN VLADIMIROVICH NIKITAROMANOVA VLADIMIROVNA VALERIIAUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA
12Sozański MiłoszDoktorczyk MartynaROYAL DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
13Dębski DawidŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA
14ARSENTIEV OLEKSANDRARSENTIEVA KATERYNAUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA
15Musiałowicz FilipGierczyk KarolinaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN LA
16Sarzhan MykolaHirlina VeronikaGavana(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA
17Ablewicz NikodemŚwierk WiktoriaDŻET 14-15 OPEN LA
18Kutsenko RodionMIKHALEVYCH DARIAUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA
19POSTOLATIY YEGORTURCHINA BOZHENAUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA
20Prokopenko DanyilShepeta AnastasiiaUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA
21Solianyk ArtemMohylna MariiaGloria(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA
22Mecha KamilCapar HannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
23DAVYDIAK YAROSLAVAMATVIIENKO SERHIIUkraina 14-15 OPEN LA
24Stochel MikołajPiasek PaulinaEVOLUTION 14-15 OPEN LA
25Kibets IvanYegirko SofiaPlatinum(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN LA
26Grydziuszko AntoniOkarska KorneliaROYAL DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
27Andruszko MarekGębala JuliaEVOLUTION 14-15 OPEN LA
28Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
29Dobersztyn JuliuszBigelmajer AlicjaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
30Goch ŁukaszRożniata Karolina KamilaSTTS 14-15 OPEN LA
31Burdziuk OlafMalinowska NataliaDZIUPLA 14-15 OPEN LA
1Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN ST
2POSTOLATIY YEGORTURCHINA BOZHENAUkraina 14-15 OPEN ST
3Stępień MichałSkrzypek KlaudiaZAMEK 14-15 OPEN ST
4Prokopenko DanyilShepeta AnastasiiaUkraina 14-15 OPEN ST
5Dębski DawidŁotyszonek JulitaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST
6Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN ST
7MASHYN DANYILPURDENKO DAIANAUkraina 14-15 OPEN ST
8Kutsenko RodionMIKHALEVYCH DARIAUkraina 14-15 OPEN ST
9Likhachov DenysYushchenko PolinaGolden club(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST
10Mecha KamilCapar HannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
11Ablewicz NikodemŚwierk WiktoriaDŻET 14-15 OPEN ST
12Wiltowski JakubZięba KarinaIGLICA 14-15 OPEN ST
13Dobersztyn JuliuszBigelmajer AlicjaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
14Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST
15DAVYDIAK YAROSLAVAMATVIIENKO SERHIIUkraina 14-15 OPEN ST
16Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
16Solianyk ArtemMohylna MariiaGloria(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST
18Sarzhan MykolaHirlina VeronikaGavana(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST
19Wiaderny AleksanderSłomska AmeliaEMOTION 14-15 OPEN ST
20ARSENTIEV OLEKSANDRARSENTIEVA KATERYNAUkraina 14-15 OPEN ST
21Guz MikołajPluskota MatyldaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
22Andriushchenko KyryloPaskova HannaGracia(Ukraina) 14-15 OPEN ST
23Andruszko MarekGębala JuliaEVOLUTION 14-15 OPEN ST
24Burdziuk OlafMalinowska NataliaDZIUPLA 14-15 OPEN ST
24Goch ŁukaszRożniata Karolina KamilaSTTS 14-15 OPEN ST
1MIKHOVYCH ILLIAKHOLOD YELYZAVETAUkraina 12-13 OPEN LA
2Zhorov DmytroKuslii OlenaGavana(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA
3CHYZHMA VLADYSLAVBORODINA KARINAUkraina 12-13 OPEN LA
4Savon NikitaSitenko YaroslavaKapel(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA
5Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
6Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 12-13 OPEN LA
7Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 12-13 OPEN LA
8Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA - Kraków 12-13 OPEN LA
9Popivnych AntonSyvenko ViktoriiaGloria(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA
10Kushch AndriiZborovska AnastasiiaGolden club(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA
11STARENKYI IVANGRYTSENKO MARIIAUkraina 12-13 OPEN LA
12Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
13Gabrysz SzymonDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN LA
14Reznik DavydReznik SofiiaGloria(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA
15Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz OlgaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN LA
16Noga MateuszSaj KarolinaGALA 12-13 OPEN LA
17Świerczek SebastianNowicka WeronikaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
18Antosik MaciejStefan Antonina4STEP - Siechnice 12-13 OPEN LA
19Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 12-13 OPEN LA
20SLAVINSKYI ILLIARENHACH DARIAUkraina 12-13 OPEN LA
21Mękalski PawełHorodyńska NataliaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN LA
22Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA
23Kowalski MateuszKohut JuliaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
1Savon NikitaSitenko YaroslavaKapel(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST
2Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
3Zhorov DmytroKuslii OlenaGavana(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST
4Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
5Zielinski JanZawiślak AleksandraAMOK 12-13 OPEN ST
6Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 12-13 OPEN ST
7Kushch AndriiZborovska AnastasiiaGolden club(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN ST
8Antosik MaciejStefan Antonina4STEP - Siechnice 12-13 OPEN ST
9Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 12-13 OPEN ST
10Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA - Kraków 12-13 OPEN ST
11Bilnik WojciechBilnik EwaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 12-13 OPEN ST
12Gabrysz SzymonDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 12-13 OPEN ST
13STARENKYI IVANGRYTSENKO MARIIAUkraina 12-13 OPEN ST
14Malczyk MateuszFilipczyk PaulinaTEAM Ornontowice 12-13 OPEN ST
15Noga MateuszSaj KarolinaGALA 12-13 OPEN ST
16Farbaniec MaciejZygarowicz OlgaK-STUDIO 12-13 OPEN ST
17Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST
18Mękalski PawełHorodyńska NataliaGRACJA 12-13 OPEN ST
19Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 12-13 OPEN ST
20Kowalski MateuszKohut JuliaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
1Biletskyi StepanStepanenko SofiiaGracia(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T
2Andrushchenko RostyslavKvachevska YanaGolden club(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T
3Sapuntsov DenysSamsonova SofiiaGracia(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T
4Lukashyn OleksiiHruzyntseva YelyzavetaKapel(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T
5Honcharov YehorProskurina AnastasiiaGraсia-Dnipro(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T
6Kosecki NatanielKozuń LiwiaESKADRA 10-11 OPEN 8T
7Jakubik NatanielJanik JuliaAKCENT - Będzin 10-11 OPEN 8T
8Versta AndriyKlymkiv KamilaEmpire(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T
9Welsant ErnestZawiślak AdriannaMARGO 10-11 OPEN 8T
10Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 10-11 OPEN 8T
11Żabicki JulianKrystek JuliaZŁOTA PARA 10-11 OPEN 8T
12Dziubenko MiszaGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN 8T
13BOLTIVETS DANYLODMYTRIIEVA SOFIAUkraina 10-11 OPEN 8T
14Kostenko AndriySkovpen KaterynaGracia(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T
15Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 10-11 OPEN 8T
16KONDRATETS YELISEIKOLESNYK ULIANAUkraina 10-11 OPEN 8T
17RAKITIN ALBERTYAKOVCHUK DARIAUkraina 10-11 OPEN 8T
18CHERNOV LEVMILOVIDOVA DIANAUkraina 10-11 OPEN 8T
19Olejarz KacperWiewiórka MartaRAGTIME 10-11 OPEN 8T
20Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 10-11 OPEN 8T
21Wierzbicki SzymonSzymańska KlaudiaROYAL DANCE 10-11 OPEN 8T
22Moroz ArseniiPetrenko AnastasiiaGloria(Ukraina) 10-11 OPEN 8T
23Musioł BartoszZiomek MichalinaDANCE TEAM 10-11 OPEN 8T
24NESTERENKO YAROSLAVKALININA OLEKSANDRAUkraina 10-11 OPEN 8T
25KOSTEVYCH ARTEMBONDARCHUK RADAUkraina 10-11 OPEN 8T
26Gawęda WiktorStruska MajaEVOLUTION 10-11 OPEN 8T
27Kącik KacperZgoda NataliaEVOLUTION 10-11 OPEN 8T
28Szewczykowski JakubSobczak NelaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 10-11 OPEN 8T
1Versta AndriyKlymkiv KamilaEmpire(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T
2Lukachevych SviatoslavRiabozad AnhelinaGraсia-Dnipro(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T
3Lukashyn OleksiiHruzyntseva YelyzavetaKapel(Ukraina) 8-9 OPEN 6T
4Siudyka KacperŁukaszewicz EmiliaAKCENT - Będzin 8-9 OPEN 6T
5Meier AntoniNowotarska JanaGRACJA 8-9 OPEN 6T
6Dmytrów PrzemysławŚwidzińska JuliaAKTAN 8-9 OPEN 6T
7Leszczak AntoniOpiłowska JowitaANIMA DANZA 8-9 OPEN 6T
8KALNOI IVANMAGOMEDOVA DIANAUkraina 8-9 OPEN 6T
9Wilczyński JakubKowalska LenaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 8-9 OPEN 6T
10Stępień AleksanderPawliszak NikolaCIEŚLAK 8-9 OPEN 6T
11Niciejewski FranciszekHomoncik MarikaFRASZKA 8-9 OPEN 6T
12KOSTEVYCH ARTEMBONDARCHUK RADAUkraina 8-9 OPEN 6T
13Krakowski GabrielPotoczna AlicjaGALA 8-9 OPEN 6T
14Nowak AntoniCzeremuga GabrielaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 8-9 OPEN 6T
15Wojciechowski AleksyLIS ZUZANNAIGLICA 8-9 OPEN 6T