!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
IX GPS \"Biała Dama\" (PTT)
KÓRNIK
Filtruj:
Kategorie:




































1Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior III B LA
2Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III B LA
3Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior III B LA
4Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III B LA
1Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III B ST
2Serafin ArturSerafin AlicjaALFA-ASTRA Senior III B ST
3Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraMASTER DANCE Senior III B ST
4Sadlik JakubSzmidtke JolantaAKSEL Senior III B ST
5Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III B ST
6Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior III B ST
7Dziok RafałMatuszczak-Dziok AleksandraGRACJA Senior III B ST
9Filip GrzegorzFilip IzabellaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III B ST
1Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior III C LA
2Nowak KrzysztofNowak DanutaUKTS LEW Senior III C LA
3Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaCIEŚLAK Senior III C LA
4Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III C LA
5Szpyra MarekHrynkiewicz MagdalenaMYKA Senior III C LA
6Juszczyk ZdzisławFassa WandaMAESTRO Senior III C LA
1Serafin ArturSerafin AlicjaALFA-ASTRA Senior III C ST
2Sadlik JakubSzmidtke JolantaAKSEL Senior III C ST
3Leszczyński AndrzejLeszczyńska MarzannaFAN DANCE Senior III C ST
4Szpyra MarekHrynkiewicz MagdalenaMYKA Senior III C ST
5Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III C ST
6Jaguszewski MarekJaguszewska GrażynaFAN Senior III C ST
7Filip GrzegorzFilip IzabellaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III C ST
8Juszczyk ZdzisławFassa WandaMAESTRO Senior III C ST
1Sadlik JakubSzmidtke JolantaAKSEL Senior III D LA
2Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III D LA
3Szpyra MarekHrynkiewicz MagdalenaMYKA Senior III D LA
4Wawrynowicz GrzegorzWawrynowicz ElżbietaALEX Senior III D LA
5Stasiewicz TadeuszStasiewicz AnnaCIEŚLAK Senior III D LA
6Grygiel AndrzejGrygiel DorotaSŁOŃCE Senior III D LA
7Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior III D LA
8Żołądziejewski ZbigniewGanecka MałgorzataGRACJA Senior III D LA
9Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III D LA
1Mituś AntoniMituś OlgaDIAMENT Senior III D ST
2Wolak AdamRutkowska-Wojtarowicz MałgorzataCIEŚLAK Senior III D ST
3Chudziński KrzysztofChudzińska EwaAKSEL Senior III D ST
4Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior III D ST
5Jaguszewski MarekJaguszewska GrażynaFAN Senior III D ST
6Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III D ST
7Szczegielniak PawełSzczegielniak GrażynaSTUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI Senior III D ST
8Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior III D ST
9Wawrynowicz GrzegorzWawrynowicz ElżbietaALEX Senior III D ST
10Mycek KrzysztofWełna RenataSKT AGH Senior III D ST
1Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior III E LA
2Serafin ArturSerafin AlicjaALFA-ASTRA Senior III E LA
3Barciak AndrzejBarciak WiesławaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior III E LA
4Głębocki GrzegorzGłębocka UrszulaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III E LA
5Danielak MichałDanielak DorotaGRACJA Senior III E LA
6Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz AnnaIGLICA Senior III E LA
7Miller LeszekGórecka UrszulaIGLICA Senior III E LA
7Roszko JerzyRoszko TeresaELITE DANCE Senior III E LA
1Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior III E ST
2Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior III E ST
3Roszko JerzyRoszko TeresaELITE DANCE Senior III E ST
4Żołądziejewski ZbigniewGanecka MałgorzataGRACJA Senior III E ST
5Mikołajczak ZbigniewMikołajczak AldonaFINEZJA Senior III E ST
6Jaśkiewicz DariuszJaśkiewicz AnnaIGLICA Senior III E ST
7Heymann WłodzimierzHeymann ViotettaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Senior III E ST
8Miller LeszekGórecka UrszulaIGLICA Senior III E ST
1Klimas RomanKlimas MariaFINEZJA Senior III F LA
2Barciak AndrzejBarciak WiesławaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior III F LA
3Głębocki GrzegorzGłębocka UrszulaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III F LA
4Szajkowski JanSzajkowska HelenaGRACJA Senior III F LA
5Włodarczyk EligiuszWłodarczyk LudomiłaRÓŻA Senior III F LA
1Heymann WłodzimierzHeymann ViotettaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Senior III F ST
2Klimas RomanKlimas MariaFINEZJA Senior III F ST
3Głębocki GrzegorzGłębocka UrszulaSENIOR DANCE STUDIO - Poznań Senior III F ST
4Włodarczyk EligiuszWłodarczyk LudomiłaRÓŻA Senior III F ST
5Szajkowski JanSzajkowska HelenaGRACJA Senior III F ST
6Krzyszkowski MariuszKrzyszkowska JolantaDZIUPLA Senior III F ST
7Jabłoński AdamGłowacka DorotaJEDYNKA Senior III F ST
1Tatała LeszekTatała AnnaCANTINERO Senior III OPEN LA
2Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA
3Hołota ZenonHołota BarbaraASTRA Senior III OPEN LA
4Momot PrzemysławMomot IwonaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior III OPEN LA
5Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaNDK Senior III OPEN LA
6Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III OPEN LA
7Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN LA
1Tatała LeszekTatała AnnaCANTINERO Senior III OPEN ST
2Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior III OPEN ST
3Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
4Chrzuszcz RobertChrzuszcz UrszulaFANTOM Senior III OPEN ST
5Oruba AndrzejBujnicka MagdalenaBLUE CLASSIC Senior III OPEN ST
6Basak JarosławBasak BeataGEMAR Senior III OPEN ST
7Hołota ZenonHołota BarbaraASTRA Senior III OPEN ST
8Ciopała MariuszCiopała MariaRAGTIME Senior III OPEN ST
8Krzykwa WojciechKrzykwa AnnaNDK Senior III OPEN ST
8Chyliński WiesławChylińska MałgorzataRONDO Senior III OPEN ST
11Dziok RafałMatuszczak-Dziok AleksandraGRACJA Senior III OPEN ST
12Żołądziejewski ZbigniewGanecka MałgorzataGRACJA Senior III OPEN ST
1Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior II B LA
2Teresiński Krzysztof PrzemysławTeresińska IwonaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II B LA
3Nadolny RobertKubalska AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II B LA
4Jancik PawełŚwierczyńska-Jancik JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II B LA
1Pałka TomaszKozłowska EdytaCIEŚLAK Senior II B ST
2Teresiński Krzysztof PrzemysławTeresińska IwonaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II B ST
3Drożdżyński JarosławKarpińska AleksandraFINEZJA Senior II B ST
4Wieroński CezaryZejmowicz IzabelaRIVIERA Senior II B ST
1Nadolny RobertKubalska AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II C LA
2Rydzak TomaszRydzak AleksandraNDK Senior II C LA
3Kacprzak DariuszKacprzak JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II C LA
4Łuczyński TomaszŁuczyńska AnnaTANGO Senior II C LA
5Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaISKRA Senior II C LA
6Wyrwas PrzemysławWyrwas LidiaDANCE CENTER Senior II C LA
7Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II C LA
8Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II C LA
1Kępczyński AndrzejKępczyńska AnnaRIVIERA Senior II C ST
2Wieroński CezaryZejmowicz IzabelaRIVIERA Senior II C ST
3Rydzak TomaszRydzak AleksandraNDK Senior II C ST
4Jancik PawełŚwierczyńska-Jancik JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II C ST
5Okulicz-Kozaryn JarosławOkulicz-Kozaryn MagdalenaIMPRESSIONANTE Senior II C ST
6Łuczyński TomaszŁuczyńska AnnaTANGO Senior II C ST
7Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II C ST
8Stepuch RobertStepuch EdytaIMPET TEAM Senior II C ST
9Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II C ST
1Kacprzak DariuszKacprzak JoannaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II D LA
2Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II D LA
3Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaISKRA Senior II D LA
4Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D LA
5Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior II D LA
6Wyrwas PrzemysławWyrwas LidiaDANCE CENTER Senior II D LA
7Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II D LA
1Wachowiak ArturWachowiak IzabelaDANCECLUB Senior II D ST
2Stepuch RobertStepuch EdytaIMPET TEAM Senior II D ST
3Okulicz-Kozaryn JarosławOkulicz-Kozaryn MagdalenaIMPRESSIONANTE Senior II D ST
4Ćwik TomaszĆwik DorotaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II D ST
5Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaISKRA Senior II D ST
1Dusik JacekDusik KatarzynaSEMPRE Senior II E LA
2Konarski KrzysztofKozakiewicz-Konarska IwonaFINEZJA Senior II E LA
3Szelezin MarcinSzelezin AleksandraFANTAZJA Senior II E LA
4Jabłoński PiotrJabłońska SylwiaALFA-ASTRA Senior II E LA
5Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II E LA
6Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II E LA
7Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaNowotomyski Ośrodek Kultury Senior II E LA
8Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II E LA
9Dębicki JarosławKobzarska- Bar BarbaraPIETRZYK Senior II E LA
10Mękalski JanuszJagielska-Mękalska AgnieszkaGRACJA Senior II E LA
1Szelezin MarcinSzelezin AleksandraFANTAZJA Senior II E ST
2Cieplicki WładysławSiembida AgnieszkaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Senior II E ST
3Dusik JacekDusik KatarzynaSEMPRE Senior II E ST
4Lubczyński PiotrLubczyńska RenataESENS Senior II E ST
5Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior II E ST
6Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II E ST
7Serocki KrzysztofSerocka KatarzynaGRACJA Senior II E ST
7Jabłoński PiotrJabłońska SylwiaALFA-ASTRA Senior II E ST
9Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II E ST
10Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II E ST
11Dębicki JarosławKobzarska- Bar BarbaraPIETRZYK Senior II E ST
12Mękalski JanuszJagielska-Mękalska AgnieszkaGRACJA Senior II E ST
13Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaNowotomyski Ośrodek Kultury Senior II E ST
1Konarski KrzysztofKozakiewicz-Konarska IwonaFINEZJA Senior II F LA
2Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II F LA
3Santorowski AdamSantorowska AlicjaIMPULS Senior II F LA
4Jabłoński PiotrJabłońska SylwiaALFA-ASTRA Senior II F LA
5Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II F LA
6Raszyński RobertRaszyńska AgnieszkaFINEZJA Senior II F LA
7Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II F LA
8Cieplicki WładysławSiembida AgnieszkaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Senior II F LA
8Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaNowotomyski Ośrodek Kultury Senior II F LA
10Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior II F LA
11Borkowski AdamBorkowska SylwiaASTRA Senior II F LA
12Rutowski PiotrRutowska AnnaIMPULS Senior II F LA
13Bolesta RobertKatarzyńska JoannaROYAL DANCE Senior II F LA
1Zborowski WojciechZborowska BeataASTRA Senior II F ST
2Damski BartłomiejDamska AgnieszkaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior II F ST
3Semrau PiotrSemrau StefaniaTANGO Senior II F ST
4Jabłoński PiotrJabłońska SylwiaALFA-ASTRA Senior II F ST
5Santorowski AdamSantorowska AlicjaIMPULS Senior II F ST
6Klimas RomanKlimas MariaFINEZJA Senior II F ST
7Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II F ST
8Borkowski AdamBorkowska SylwiaASTRA Senior II F ST
9Bolbotenko VadymBolbotenko IngaJEDYNKA Senior II F ST
9Chudziński ZbigniewChudzińska AldonaPOEZJA Senior II F ST
11Haraś StanisławHaraś DianaNowotomyski Ośrodek Kultury Senior II F ST
11Rutowski PiotrRutowska AnnaIMPULS Senior II F ST
13Sowiński PawełSzubert AureliaPOEZJA Senior II F ST
14Bolesta RobertKatarzyńska JoannaROYAL DANCE Senior II F ST
14Wesołowski ArturWesołowska AnnaFILEMON Senior II F ST
1Bartecki ŁukaszPawlak MałgorzataSŁOŃCE Senior II OPEN LA
2Burczyk SebastianTylicka JustynaST LEWANDOWSKI Senior II OPEN LA
3Popa KrzysztofPopa JolantaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA
4Choromański GrzegorzWiniarska-Choromańska AgnieszkaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior II OPEN LA
5Bielewicz KrzysztofBielewicz MagdalenaDANCE CENTER Senior II OPEN LA
1Burczyk SebastianTylicka JustynaST LEWANDOWSKI Senior II OPEN ST
2Rybarczyk ZbigniewSchmidt AnkeTanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin(Niemcy) Senior II OPEN ST
3Pałka TomaszKozłowska EdytaCIEŚLAK Senior II OPEN ST
4Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaArtDance Senior II OPEN ST
5Markiewicz MarekMarkiewicz AleksandraJEDYNKA Senior II OPEN ST
6Teresiński Krzysztof PrzemysławTeresińska IwonaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN ST
7Deutschmann UweDöscher AnettTanzsportclub Blau Silber Berlin(Niemcy) Senior II OPEN ST
8Drożdżyński JarosławKarpińska AleksandraFINEZJA Senior II OPEN ST
9Wachowiak ArturWachowiak IzabelaDANCECLUB Senior II OPEN ST
1Kazimirski JanSowińska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I B ST
2Pałka TomaszKozłowska EdytaCIEŚLAK Senior I B ST
3Paszowski MaciejStokłosa JustynaDIAMENT Senior I B ST
4Andrzejewski WojciechHomoncik KarolinaFRASZKA Senior I B ST
1Gałecki MarcinGałecka NataliaFINEZJA Senior I C LA
2Malendowicz PrzemysławPawlik BarbaraST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof Senior I C LA
1Gałecki MarcinGałecka NataliaFINEZJA Senior I C ST
2Andrzejewski WojciechHomoncik KarolinaFRASZKA Senior I C ST
3Nietubyć StanisławGoszyk AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I C ST
4Wiewióra ŁukaszWiewióra JudytaRONDO Senior I C ST
1Dudziak RadosławFalewicz EwelinaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior I D LA
2Malendowicz PrzemysławPawlik BarbaraST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof Senior I D LA
1Gałecki MarcinGałecka NataliaFINEZJA Senior I D ST
2Wiewióra ŁukaszWiewióra JudytaRONDO Senior I D ST
3Jędruszczak RobertJędruszczak SylwiaISKRA Senior I D ST
1Gąsiur MichałKuźniar PaulinaAKSEL Senior I E LA
2Szkopiński NorbertSzkopińska IzoldaSTUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI Senior I E LA
3Krekora SzczepanMorawska-Krekora AnnaKuźnia Tańca Senior I E LA
4Szczerbo-Niefiedowicz MarekSzymkowiak MarzenaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Senior I E LA
1Koterba KamilKwiatkowska BogumiłaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA Senior I E ST
2Szkopiński NorbertSzkopińska IzoldaSTUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI Senior I E ST
3Gąsiur MichałKuźniar PaulinaAKSEL Senior I E ST
4Kowalówka JakubKowalówka SabinaCor et Animus Senior I E ST
5Szczerbo-Niefiedowicz MarekSzymkowiak MarzenaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Senior I E ST
6Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior I E ST
7Majnusz MaciejGehrke-Gut HannaPIETRZYK Senior I E ST
1Krekora SzczepanMorawska-Krekora AnnaKuźnia Tańca Senior I F LA
2Szkopiński NorbertSzkopińska IzoldaSTUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI Senior I F LA
3Raszyński RobertRaszyńska AgnieszkaFINEZJA Senior I F LA
4Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior I F LA
5Szczerbo-Niefiedowicz MarekSzymkowiak MarzenaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Senior I F LA
6Wiewióra ŁukaszWiewióra JudytaRONDO Senior I F LA
7Jastrzębski JacekPodgórska BogumiłaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior I F LA
1Szkopiński NorbertSzkopińska IzoldaSTUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI Senior I F ST
2Krekora SzczepanMorawska-Krekora AnnaKuźnia Tańca Senior I F ST
3Szczerbo-Niefiedowicz MarekSzymkowiak MarzenaST ALEKSANDRA URBAN Senior I F ST
4Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior I F ST
5Jastrzębski JacekPodgórska BogumiłaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior I F ST
1Pachuta PawełSzczęsna MałgorzataFANTOM Senior I OPEN LA
2Hamerliński MaciejNawrocka KatarzynaFINEZJA Senior I OPEN LA
3Głowacki RafałPietrucha - Głowacka JustynaAKSEL Senior I OPEN LA
4Kazimirski JanSowińska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I OPEN LA
1Robiński ArkadiuszRojszczak-Robińska DorotaFINEZJA Senior I OPEN ST
2Pałka TomaszKozłowska EdytaCIEŚLAK Senior I OPEN ST
3Paszowski MaciejStokłosa JustynaDIAMENT Senior I OPEN ST
4Kazimirski JanSowińska JoannaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I OPEN ST
5Jaworek TomaszTarnowska Jaworek AnnaArtDance Senior I OPEN ST
6Dobrakowski JanuszMaliszewska BeataKIEPURA Senior I OPEN ST
7Andrzejewski WojciechHomoncik KarolinaFRASZKA Senior I OPEN ST