!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
CeA Senior (PTT)
Bochnia
Filtruj:
Kategorie:
























1Skarka WojciechSkarka BarbaraDANCELOOK Senior III B ST
2Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior III B ST
3Kozak ZygmuntKozak BarbaraTAKT Senior III B ST
4Sułowski MarekSułowska JoannaFANTAZJA Senior III B ST
5Wolak AdamRutkowska-Wojtarowicz MałgorzataCIEŚLAK Senior III B ST
1Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior III C LA
2Figarski Jerzy TadeuszRojek-Figarska Tatjana IzabelaRESPECT DANCE Senior III C LA
3Baran BogusławKarpeta RenataSEMPRE Senior III C LA
4Bakun PiotrBakun ElżbietaAKSEL Senior III C LA
5Sułowski MarekSułowska JoannaFANTAZJA Senior III C LA
6Orzażewski RemigiuszZabochnicka AnitaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior III C LA
1Baran BogusławKarpeta RenataSEMPRE Senior III C ST
2Wolak AdamRutkowska-Wojtarowicz MałgorzataCIEŚLAK Senior III C ST
1Such ZbigniewKogut JoannaAKSEL Senior III D LA
2Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III D LA
3Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior III D LA
4Gołąbek RomanNowińska-Gołąbek EmiliaFANTAZJA Senior III D LA
5Kukuła JanuszKukuła DorotaPODKARPACIE Senior III D LA
6Gontaszewski WojciechJuszczyk-Gontaszewska MarzenaAKSEL Senior III D LA
1Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III D ST
2Bakun PiotrBakun ElżbietaAKSEL Senior III D ST
3Figarski Jerzy TadeuszRojek-Figarska Tatjana IzabelaRESPECT DANCE Senior III D ST
4Szczegielniak PawełSzczegielniak GrażynaSTUDIO TAŃCA JANKOWSKI Senior III D ST
5Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior III D ST
6Gontaszewski WojciechJuszczyk-Gontaszewska MarzenaAKSEL Senior III D ST
7Działowski JacekDziałowska MariaSENSO Senior III D ST
8Kukuła JanuszKukuła DorotaPODKARPACIE Senior III D ST
1Michałek AndrzejMichałek ElżbietaSzT eMiKa Senior III E LA
2Kochański JerzyMirosław JolantaBALANS Senior III E LA
3Działowski JacekDziałowska MariaSENSO Senior III E LA
4Miąskiewicz AdamMiąskiewicz DanutaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III E LA
5Barciak AndrzejBarciak WiesławaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III E LA
1Michałek AndrzejMichałek ElżbietaSzT eMiKa Senior III E ST
2Kochański JerzyMirosław JolantaBALANS Senior III E ST
3Miąskiewicz AdamMiąskiewicz DanutaCT BLANKA WINIARSKA - Rokietnica Senior III E ST
4Mikołajczak ZbigniewMikołajczak AldonaFINEZJA Senior III E ST
1Zbrocki KonradZbrocka MagdalenaSENSO Senior III F LA
2Glanert LudwikGlanert KarolinaGOLD DANCE UTW Senior III F LA
3Jaszewski JacekJaszewska BożenaSENSO Senior III F LA
1Rusiecki KrzysztofWiekiera MonikaKICK Senior III F ST
2Jaszewski JacekJaszewska BożenaSENSO Senior III F ST
3Zbrocki KonradZbrocka MagdalenaSENSO Senior III F ST
4Glanert LudwikGlanert KarolinaGOLD DANCE UTW Senior III F ST
1Nadolny RobertKubalska-Nadolna AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II C LA
2Wyrwas PrzemysławWyrwas LidiaDANCE CENTER Senior II C LA
3Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior II C LA
4Adamczyk TomaszAdamczyk ElizaBALANS Senior II C LA
5Martusewicz JarosławMartusewicz GrażynaIGLICA Senior II C LA
6Baran BogusławKarpeta RenataSEMPRE Senior II C LA
1Nadolny RobertKubalska-Nadolna AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II C ST
2Baran BogusławKarpeta RenataSEMPRE Senior II C ST
3Adamczyk TomaszAdamczyk ElizaBALANS Senior II C ST
1Wyrwas PrzemysławWyrwas LidiaDANCE CENTER Senior II D LA
2Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D LA
3Adamczyk TomaszAdamczyk ElizaBALANS Senior II D LA
4Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II D LA
1Adamczyk TomaszAdamczyk ElizaBALANS Senior II D ST
2Kozintseu HenadzKovaleuskaya HannaArtMis(Białoruś) Senior II D ST
3Baranowski AdamBaranowska AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II D ST
4Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior II D ST
5Florencki ŁukaszFlorencka NataliaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II D ST
6Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II D ST
1Niewola RafałNiewola BarbaraSzT eMiKa Senior II E LA
2Rałowski DariuszCharchut AnnaAKSEL Senior II E LA
3Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II E LA
4Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II E LA
5Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior II E LA
6Kut MarcinKuraś-Kut EdytaAKSEL Senior II E LA
7Rutowski PiotrRutowska AnnaIMPULS Senior II E LA
8Motak KrzysztofMotak AgnieszkaSzT eMiKa Senior II E LA
8Skoczek PiotrSkoczek DorotaKuźnia Tańca Senior II E LA
10Florek GrzegorzFlorek MonikaBALANS Senior II E LA
1Kozintseu HenadzKovaleuskaya HannaArtMis(Białoruś) Senior II E ST
2Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior II E ST
3Kut MarcinKuraś-Kut EdytaAKSEL Senior II E ST
4Rutowski PiotrRutowska AnnaIMPULS Senior II E ST
5Motak KrzysztofMotak AgnieszkaSzT eMiKa Senior II E ST
6Krępa AdamKrępa IwonaGALA Senior II E ST
7Berkop MirosławBerkop MagdalenaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior II E ST
8Bożejowski MariuszBożejowska MonikaELITE DANCE Senior II E ST
1Bartuś WojciechPawlik-Bartuś AgnieszkaSEMPRE Senior II F ST
2Rałowski DariuszCharchut AnnaAKSEL Senior II F ST
3Florek GrzegorzFlorek MonikaBALANS Senior II F ST
4Mazur AndrzejChwist-Mazur AleksandraMARENGO Senior II F ST
1Krukar JanuszSkiba AgataPODKARPACIE Senior I B LA
2Matczak MarcinJanicka MałgorzataMY DANCE ŁÓDŹ Senior I B LA
3Maciejczyk JanMiechowska KarolinaCor et Animus Senior I B LA
1Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I B ST
2Krukar JanuszSkiba AgataPODKARPACIE Senior I B ST
3Żaba AndrzejFrączek KatarzynaPODKARPACIE Senior I B ST
1Jastrzębski JarosławRóg Katarzyna MariaSEMPRE Senior I C ST
2Nadolny RobertKubalska-Nadolna AgataAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I C ST
3Majnusz MaciejGehrke-Gut HannaPIETRZYK Senior I C ST
1Matczak MarcinJanicka MałgorzataMY DANCE ŁÓDŹ Senior I D LA
2Bieżański SzymonBieżańska AlicjaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior I D LA
3Maciejczyk JanMiechowska KarolinaCor et Animus Senior I D LA
1Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior I D ST
2Majnusz MaciejGehrke-Gut HannaPIETRZYK Senior I D ST
3Maciejczyk JanMiechowska KarolinaCor et Animus Senior I D ST
1Curyłło RobertCuryłło JoannaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior I E LA
2Krekora SzczepanMorawska-Krekora AnnaKuźnia Tańca Senior I E LA
3Ficenes PawełFicenes MagdalenaDANCE DON'T WAIT Senior I E LA
4Jeziorowski JerzyKubat - Jeziorowska JolantaRÓŻA Senior I E LA
1Curyłło RobertCuryłło JoannaŚląska Szkoła Tańca - Katowice Senior I E ST
2Maciejczyk JanMiechowska KarolinaCor et Animus Senior I E ST
3Berkop MirosławBerkop MagdalenaSZKOŁA TAŃCA WIR Senior I E ST