!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Olimpijski Turniej Tańca Kraków 22.05.2016 (FTS)
Kraków
Filtruj:
Kategorie:









1Pinkus JakubDoroz KlaudiaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
2Danak MarcinBodu LauraSKT PASJA 16-18 C LA
3Bielec KrzysztofŁukacz PatrycjaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
4Marszałek MateuszKwiatkowska OlgaSKT STYL 16-18 C LA
5Łysek JakubGas WeronikaMCT 16-18 C LA
1Mrowiec AdrianKorzeniak OliwiaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 16-18 C ST
2Łysek JakubGas WeronikaMCT 16-18 C ST
3Marszałek MateuszKwiatkowska OlgaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
4Danak MarcinBodu LauraSKT PASJA 16-18 C ST
5Bielec KrzysztofŁukacz PatrycjaSKT STYL 16-18 C ST
1Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
2Myśliwiec HubertRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 12-13 D LA
3Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 D LA
4Rzepecki MikołajFerlejko JoannaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
1Gramatyka AntoniSilva JuliaELITA 12-13 D ST
2Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
3Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 D ST
4Rzepecki MikołajFerlejko JoannaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
5Myśliwiec HubertRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 12-13 D ST
1Kucharek MateuszJakubiec EmiliaMCT 12-13 E 8T
2Młyński MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 12-13 E 8T
3Saganiewicz MikołajBełz VictoriaMCT 12-13 E 8T
4Myśliwiec HubertRudzińska WiktoriaELITA 12-13 E 8T
5Gruszkowski DawidSzczęsna NataliaSKT PASJA 12-13 E 8T
6Polcyn MateuszKlus MonikaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 12-13 E 8T
7Włudarz DominikBodek NikolaELITA 12-13 E 8T
8Ciosek PiotrMarczak JowitaSKT STYL 12-13 E 8T
1Bednarz SzymonPietrzak DaszaMCT 10-11 E 6T
2Jagła PiotrDuda NinaELITA 10-11 E 6T
3Bodek NorbertGałka KarolinaELITA 10-11 E 6T
4Skoczeń AlanFrączek IzabelaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
5Wawak HubertMarecik NataliaMCT 10-11 E 6T
6Drożdż KonradFlorczyk NikolaELITA 10-11 E 6T
7Motyka MichałSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
8Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 10-11 E 6T
9Seweryn JakubPerczyńska KingaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
1Michalik KarolJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 10-11 F 6T
2Ciernia GerardĆwierz AnnaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 F 6T
3Wilk ArturBochenek AdriannaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
4Ciscoń JakubŚliwa NatalieST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 10-11 F 6T
5Kaczyński BartoszRerutko WiktoriaSKT STYL 10-11 F 6T
6Gorgosz JanPaprocka PolinaELITA 10-11 F 6T
7Jopek JakubStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
8Dąbek SzymonLiro HannaSKT STYL 10-11 F 6T
8Lipski KrystianTarasek JoannaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
10Zuzanna GolikKAROLINA GRZYBKS TK 10-11 F 6T
11Gomułka JakubKokosza JuliaWIR DANCE 10-11 F 6T
1Wiercioch KonradSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 8-9 F 6T
2Skupień FilipSilva MariaELITA 8-9 F 6T
3Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
4Król ŁukaszMorańska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
5Szczepaniak TomaszRosiek KlaudiaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
6Garcia GabrielaGarcia GabrielaELITA 8-9 F 6T
7Dadał MartynaDadał MartynaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T
8Kosmydel SzymonLis MartynaWIR DANCE 8-9 F 6T