!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
ENERGA CRACOW DANCE FESTIVAL KrakĂłw 07.12.2019 (FTS)
Kraków
Filtruj:
Kategorie:






































1Puchkov YuriyPuchkova TatsianaSKT PASJA Senior IV OPEN LA (MW)
1Pasierb Tadeusz MarianPasierb Teresa AgataHART Senior IV OPEN LA (MW)
1Puchkov YuriyPuchkova TatsianaSKT PASJA Senior IV OPEN LA (MW)
1Pasierb Tadeusz MarianPasierb Teresa AgataHART Senior IV OPEN LA (MW)
1Puchkov YuriyPuchkova TatsianaSKT PASJA Senior I OPEN ST (MW)
2Strzałka PrzemysławStrzałka EwaHART Senior I OPEN ST (MW)
1Nowoświat MikołajSamek MagdalenaSKT STYL Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
2Bartelik PawełKopiec HannaPoland Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
2Bartelik PawełKopiec HannaELITA Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
3Mrowiec AdrianNiezabitowska KatarzynaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
4Tarasiuk MateuszLewicka PatrycjaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (MW)
1Vaikasas GabrieliusGrabowska KlaudiaELITA Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
2Domiter HubertWąsacz KarolinaELITA Dorośli OPEN ST (MW)
1Klimek WojciechWójcik OliwiaKS M-TEAM 16-20 OPEN ST (MW)
1Bloshenko VladyslavBedan KarynaMAESTRO 16-18 B LA
2Honcharov MaksymMyroshnychenko PolinaMegaDance 16-18 B LA
3Góra KrzysztofSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 16-18 B LA
4Chuprinin VolodymyrBondar KarynaMAESTRO 16-18 B LA
5Kochut KamilBiesiekierska KarolinaClassic Dance Sport 16-18 B LA
6Grosu OleksiiTrachkova SofiiaMegaDance 16-18 B LA
7Affre JulianRodo ZofiaKTT DUET 16-18 B LA
8Kavuza MaksymBudzan OlenaBravo 16-18 B LA
1Affre JulianRodo ZofiaKTT DUET 16-18 B ST
2Kochut KamilBiesiekierska KarolinaClassic Dance Sport 16-18 B ST
3Oleksy ŁukaszFigurska MartaKS M-TEAM 16-18 B ST
QBloshenko VladyslavBedan KarynaUKRAINE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
QChuprinin VolodymyrBondar KarynaUKRAINE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Raczek HubertKowalska MagdalenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
1Zíma JakubNedbailo AngelinaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
2Raczek HubertKowalska MagdalenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Połętek PatrykKról EmiliaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
3Matronitsky DenisSimonova ElizavetaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Yehonatan ShvartsburdGershfeld ElinorISRAEL 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Miś JakubJałocha WiktoriaKS M-TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
5Somer Germo-CarlRazina KsenijaLATVIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Góra KrzysztofSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
6Gramatyka AntoniSiuda EmiliaELITA 16-18 OPEN LA (MW)
6Borisov BorisRiabushkina MariiaBULGARIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Plak Karol TomaszWiselka Aleksandra AnnaClassic Dance Sport 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Walas MateuszTomczak Sandra MagdalenaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Karpiński WiktorZałęcka ZofiaUKS TIGER TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Antonenko YaroslavLesnikova JuliaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Krutyak YaroslavFomenko UlyanaUKRAINE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Poletek PatrykKról EmiliaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Honcharov MaksymMyroshnychenko PolinaMegaDance 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
15Bloshenko VladyslavBedan KarynaMAESTRO 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Bodko DmytroKutyrkina ValeriiaUKRAINE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Golovchenko YevgenHrynenko AnastasiiaMEGADANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Szczepański JanNowak AmeliaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Mis JakubJalocha WiktoriaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Góra KrzysztofSzpalek AgnieszkaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Chuprinin VolodymyrBondar KarynaMAESTRO 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Herman DavidKostovalova EliskaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Grosu OleksiiTrachkova SofiiaMegaDance 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
24Kudláč MatějBajgarová MichaelaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
25Sznapka HenrykToman Daria GerdaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
26Barlog HubertLewandowska MarcelinaTempo 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
27Sokol DanielMuzna KristynaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
28Skulina StanislavKluzova KlaraCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
28Jascur TomasDoleziova DianaSLOVAKIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
30Poremski PetrHomolova VendulaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Helmich ViktorRuzickova ZuzanaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Hruska StepanSpicakova BaraCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
1Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Batov IgorLukianchuk BeataRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Góra KrzysztofSzpałek AgnieszkaPoland 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
2Góra KrzysztofSzpałek AgnieszkaELITA 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
3Gramatyka AntoniSiuda EmiliaELITA 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
3Somer Germo-CarlRazina KsenijaLATVIA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Klimek WojciechWójcik OliwiaKS M-TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
4Plak Karol TomaszWiselka Aleksandra AnnaClassic Dance Sport 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Raputa KacperTylek WiktoriaELITA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Oleksy ŁukaszFigurska MartaKS M-TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
5Oleksy ŁukaszFigurska MartaPoland 16-18 OPEN ST (MW)
6Yehonatan ShvartsburdGershfeld ElinorISRAEL 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Bodko DmytroKutyrkina ValeriiaUKRAINE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Kocar DusanNemcova BarboraIDANCE STUDIO 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Szczepański JanNowak AmeliaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Wawrzonkowski ErnestSnopek KajaOLIMP SPORT 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Góra KrzysztofSzpalek AgnieszkaPoland 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Honcharov MaksymMyroshnychenko PolinaMegaDance 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Helmich ViktorRuzickova ZuzanaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Klimek WojciechWójcik OliwiaKS M-TEAM 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Hosek MatyasMoravova EliskaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Herman DavidKostovalova EliskaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
17Jascur TomasDoleziova DianaSLOVAKIA 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
18Hruska StepanSpicakova BaraCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Barlog HubertLewandowska MarcelinaTempo 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Vitecek MatyasVanacova JohanaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
21Kolak AlbertFialova EliskaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN ST (WDSF)
QRotar StepanTernovenko YuliiaUKRAINE 14-15 B LA
1Rotar StepanTernovenko YuliiaMAESTRO 14-15 B LA
2Nozhenko MykolaKushniruk NeonilaUKRAINE 14-15 B LA
3Hadarah IvanGuseva AnastasiiaLILIIA 14-15 B LA
4Yuzvynskyi ArtemiiKarmanova MarharytaUKRAINE 14-15 B LA
5Kulynyak MyroslavStasyshyn AnastasiyaUKRAINE 14-15 B LA
6Usatenko DenysSavchenko OrynaUKRAINE 14-15 B LA
7Ivashchenko ArturNosikova KaterynaUKRAINE 14-15 B LA
7Ivashchenko ArturNosikova KaterynaLILIIA 14-15 B LA
8Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 14-15 B LA
9Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 B LA
1Novikov ValentinYatsenko ViktoriiaUKRAINE 14-15 B ST
2Hadarah IvanGuseva AnastasiiaLILIIA 14-15 B ST
3Nozhenko MykolaKushniruk NeonilaUKRAINE 14-15 B ST
4Rotar StepanTernovenko YuliiaMAESTRO 14-15 B ST
5Jarosz JanDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 14-15 B ST
6Ivashchenko ArturNosikova KaterynaLILIIA 14-15 B ST
7Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 14-15 B ST
2Fehr MichałPelczar EmiliaK-STUDIO 14-15 C LA
5Cadler JakubHendzel Wiktoria WeronikaPASJA 14-15 C LA
6Sito Klaudiusz RobertKonury WeronikaFOCUS 14-15 C LA
7Słomka MaciejTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 C LA
9Madeja AntoniChrapla Oliwia MałgorzataASTRA 14-15 C LA
1Jarosz JanDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 14-15 C ST
2Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 14-15 C ST
4Sito Klaudiusz RobertKonury WeronikaFOCUS 14-15 C ST
6Słomka MaciejTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 C ST
QChernyshov IhorSylla OleksandraUKRAINE 14-15 D LA
1Alenchenko AdrianDelik YanaUKRAINE 14-15 D LA
2Chernyshov IhorSylla OleksandraCHAMPION 14-15 D LA
3Kryklyvskyi VladyslavMolchanova MariiaUKRAINE 14-15 D LA
4Madeja AntoniChrapla Oliwia MałgorzataSzkoła Tańca Astra 14-15 D LA
5Nadolskyy IlyaIryna DmytrenkoUKRAINE 14-15 D LA
6Widenka DanielKawulokova GabrielaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 D LA
7Gomułka JakubTarasek JoannaWIR DANCE 14-15 D LA
7Myśliwiec HubertMilewska AnnaELITA 14-15 D LA
7Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 14-15 D LA
7Soloviov DanyilRudenko SofiiaUKRAINE 14-15 D LA
7Gomułka JakubTarasek JoannaPoland 14-15 D LA
7Myśliwiec HubertMilewska AnnaPoland 14-15 D LA
7Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaPoland 14-15 D LA
11Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 14-15 D LA
11Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaPoland 14-15 D LA
1Soloviov DanyilRudenko SofiiaUKRAINE 14-15 D ST
2Chernyshov IhorSylla OleksandraCHAMPION 14-15 D ST
3Myśliwiec HubertMilewska AnnaELITA 14-15 D ST
4Wilk ArturStefańska JustynaWIR DANCE 14-15 D ST
5Widenka DanielKawulokova GabrielaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 D ST
6Zaczyk JakubChełmecka ErykaWIR DANCE 14-15 D ST
7Gomułka JakubTarasek JoannaWIR DANCE 14-15 D ST
8Kryklyvskyi VladyslavMolchanova MariiaUKRAINE 14-15 D ST
1Pislaru Eduard VictorMorariu Alessia IoanaROMANIA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Zieliński IgorGałka KarolinaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
2Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
2Vahtra HardiLipp LisandraESTONIA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
3Szczuryk Filip JanAntos AlicjaAMBER 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Grossmann MatyasOndrusova LindaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
5Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
5Rotar StepanTernovenko YuliiaMAESTRO 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Golovchenko YevgenHrynenko AnastasiiaMEGADANCE 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Młyński MateuszPalmi AlicjaMCT 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
7Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
7Sventy MikulasSkalkova AnnaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Skrzypczak PiotrKowalik PolaAMBER 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Madeja AntoniChrapla Oliwia MałgorzataASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
8Maschke MartinPavlickova NikolaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Słomka MaciejTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
9Myśliwiec HubertMilewska AnnaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA (MW)
10Nozhenko MykolaKushniruk NeonilaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Stepien MichalSkrzypek KlaudiaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Hadarah IvanGuseva AnastasiiaLILIIA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Kulynyak MyroslavStasyshyn AnastasiyaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Pragr AdamBierosova AdrianaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
15Yuzvynskyi ArtemiiKarmanova MarharytaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Popowicz Aleksy SebastianAntos AleksandraAMBER 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Ciopala MichalNawalany JuliaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Kolarik PetrKuncakova SaraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Mitiev MaksymMashkevych ViolettaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Polasek AdamHornakova BarboraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Sledz MiloszDziob AmeliaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Usatenko DenysSavchenko OrynaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
23Drab MichalKatlewska AleksandraPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
24Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
25Lipowski RobinWrublova EliskaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
25Krasnoshlyk OleksandrLukinova TatianaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
27Masenzhuk TymurBrejnak MajaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
27Masenzhuk TymurBrejnak MajaClassic Dance Sport 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
28Zalko SzymonNemcova Martina NelaPoland 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
28Marek VojtechDolezalova SaraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
30Blaha PetrHruba ZuzanaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Malcik MichalStoklasova KlaraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
32Tsepelev MaximMinarikova AdrianaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
33Tulach AntoninPribylova BarboraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
34Mraz DanielQuintero KlaraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Pislaru Eduard VictorMorariu Alessia IoanaROMANIA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
1Ciopała MichałNawalany JuliaMCT 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
2Tarach KamilBuczyńska MichalinaCorte Dance Progress 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Śledź MiłoszDziób AmeliaMCT 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
3Vahtra HardiLipp LisandraESTONIA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Młyński MateuszPalmi AlicjaMCT 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
4Kucharek MateuszFraniek EmiliaMCT 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
4Stepien MichalSkrzypek KlaudiaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Płonka AdrianProchownik KajaELITA 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
5Skrzypczak PiotrKowalik PolaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Szczuryk Filip JanAntos AlicjaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Jopek JakubSzufnara JuliaWIR DANCE 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
7Myśliwiec HubertMilewska AnnaELITA 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
7Kuchynskyi VolodymyrSynova YelyzavetaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Ciopala MichalNawalany JuliaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Słomka MaciejTabaszewska NadiaELITA 14-15 OPEN ST (MW)
9Novikov ValentinYatsenko ViktoriiaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
10Krasnoshlyk OleksandrLukinova TatianaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Nozhenko MykolaKushniruk NeonilaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Rotar StepanTernovenko YuliiaMAESTRO 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Sledz MiloszDziob AmeliaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Jarosz JanDudek WiktoriaK-STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Drab MichalKatlewska AleksandraPoland 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Grossmann MatyasOndrusova LindaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Hadarah IvanGuseva AnastasiiaLILIIA 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Sventy MikulasSkalkova AnnaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Polasek AdamHornakova BarboraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
19Popowicz Aleksy SebastianAntos AleksandraAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
21Zalko SzymonNemcova Martina NelaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
22Pidlisnyi AndriiValeriia RemeniukUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
23Marek VojtechDolezalova SaraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
23Masenzhuk TymurBrejnak MajaClassic Dance Sport 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
25Blaha PetrHruba ZuzanaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
25Mikulasek OndrejKudlickova KarolinaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
27Tsepelev MaximMinarikova AdrianaCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
28Malcik MichalStoklasova KlaraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
28Mraz DanielQuintero KlaraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
30Tulach AntoninPribylova BarboraCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST (WDSF)
QSzymański JakubBogusz KlaudiaPoland 12-13 C LA
1Fedotov VladyslavFedotova AlinaLILIIA 12-13 C LA
2Mazin ArtemMartyniuk AnnaClassic Dance Sport 12-13 C LA
3Dushak IlliaGonymovych AnisiiaLILIIA 12-13 C LA
4Bednarz SzymonPetriaieva OlesiaKS M-TEAM 12-13 C LA
5Kulikowski PiotrDakowicz AmeliaUKS TWIST 12-13 C LA
6Szymański JakubBogusz KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 C LA
7Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C LA
8Bodnar YaroslavStebliuk AnnaUKRAINE 12-13 C LA
9Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 C LA
10Bakacz MichałChrobak AleksandraPM 12-13 C LA
10Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 12-13 C LA
12Pięciak OliwierUrbanek SandraK-STUDIO 12-13 C LA
13Dancewicz MikołajPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C LA
14Skoczeń AlanLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C LA
1Kaźmierczak DamianSadowska MariannaTOP DANCE 12-13 C ST
2Fedotov VladyslavFedotova AlinaLILIIA 12-13 C ST
3Pięciak OliwierUrbanek SandraK-STUDIO 12-13 C ST
4Dushak IlliaGonymovych AnisiiaLILIIA 12-13 C ST
5Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 C ST
6Bakacz MichałChrobak AleksandraPM 12-13 C ST
7Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaPoland 12-13 C ST
7Szymański JakubBogusz KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 C ST
7Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 C ST
9Skoczeń AlanLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C ST
10Dancewicz MikołajPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C ST
10Bednarz SzymonPetriaieva OlesiaKS M-TEAM 12-13 C ST
12Bodnar YaroslavStebliuk AnnaUKRAINE 12-13 C ST
13Antosz MikołajKania AmeliaSKT STYL 12-13 C ST
5Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 D LA
6Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
7Skoczeń AlanLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
8Bakacz MichałChrobak AleksandraPM 12-13 D LA
9Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 12-13 D LA
9Pięciak OliwierUrbanek SandraK-STUDIO 12-13 D LA
11Solcan EmilKoperek MarlenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D LA
12Dancewicz MikołajPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
13Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D LA
14Lipowiecki KamilHurnik JuliaASTRA 12-13 D LA
15Załuczkowski JakubKołacz AmeliaASTRA 12-13 D LA
1Pięciak OliwierUrbanek SandraK-STUDIO 12-13 D ST
3Bakacz MichałChrobak AleksandraPM 12-13 D ST
4Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 D ST
7Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
9Salamon TymoteuszRomaniszyn KlaudiaSKT STYL 12-13 D ST
10Dancewicz MikołajPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D ST
11Solcan EmilKoperek MarlenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 D ST
12Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 12-13 D ST
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Ottner TobiasJelinkova KarolinaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
3Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
3Fedotov VladyslavFedotova AlinaLILIIA 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Riaboi MykhailoDavydiuk AnastasiiaUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Jagła PiotrKrzemińska KajaELITA 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
5Bednarz SzymonPetriaieva OlesiaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
5Mazin ArtemMartyniuk AnnaClassic Dance Sport 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
6Guljajev NikitaPirn Ciara SimoneESTONIA 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Mitiev MaksymMashkevych ViolettaUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
8Jagla PiotrKrzeminska KajaPoland 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Kudlik MiłoszWróbel OliwiaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
8Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
10Solcan EmilKoperek MarlenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
10Novak DominikMaskova AliceCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Dancewicz MikołajPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA (MW)
11Bodnar YaroslavStebliuk AnnaUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Rycka MichalLisanikova TerezaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Dushak IlliaGonymovych AnisiiaLILIIA 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Pavel SamuelMorkusova MichaelaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
15Sikora LukasTeofilova EliskaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Spiller StepanStonawska MagdaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Hrazanek OndrejJelinkova JasminaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
1Stawowy MateuszSilva SaraELITA 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
2Jagła PiotrKrzemińska KajaELITA 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
2Kuchynskyi VolodymyrSynova YelyzavetaUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
3Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
3Kulikowski PiotrDakowicz AmeliaUKS TWIST 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Sabat AntoniJamróz AnnaSKT STYL 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
4Mazin ArtemMartyniuk AnnaClassic Dance Sport 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
5Blecharz AdamOliinyk YelizavetaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
5Jagla PiotrKrzeminska KajaPoland 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
6Barcik MateuszCzernek WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
6Pidlisnyi AndriiValeriia RemeniukUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Fedotov VladyslavFedotova AlinaLILIIA 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
7Bednarz SzymonPetriaieva OlesiaKS M-TEAM 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
8Mitiev MaksymMashkevych ViolettaUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
8Kuchnia PatrykSroka WiktoriaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
9Riaboi MykhailoDavydiuk AnastasiiaUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
9Dancewicz MikołajPółtorak GuliaWIR DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
10Solcan EmilKoperek MarlenaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 12-13 OPEN ST (MW)
10Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
11Kaźmierczak DamianSadowska MariannaTOP DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
12Sikora LukasTeofilova EliskaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
13Dushak IlliaGonymovych AnisiiaLILIIA 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
14Ottner TobiasJelinkova KarolinaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
15Spiller StepanStonawska MagdaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
16Hrazanek OndrejJelinkova JasminaCZECH REPUBLIC 12-13 OPEN ST (WDSF)
4Dziubenko MykhailoGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 10-11 C LA
7Droszczak KarolDuszyńska JuliaPM 10-11 C LA
5Dziubenko MykhailoGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 10-11 C ST
6Droszczak KarolDuszyńska JuliaPM 10-11 C ST
1Kazaku ArtemPietukhova OleksandraUKRAINE 10-11 D LA
2Chekanov OleksandrKononova KseniiaUKRAINE 10-11 D LA
3Zenkin DanyloZahrebina DariaUKRAINE 10-11 D LA
4Dziubenko MykhailoGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D LA
5Dronov DaniilNikolaichuk KseniiaLILIIA 10-11 D LA
6Shcherbakov DmytroIvanova OleksandraUKRAINE 10-11 D LA
7Iliushyk MaksymHadarah MariiaLILIIA 10-11 D LA
8Sudienkov KirilAleksandrova ViktoriiaLILIIA 10-11 D LA
9Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
10Kosobutskyi DenysPankratova AnnaSLAVUTYCH STAR 10-11 D LA
10Bulhakov DmytroBulhakova KseniiaPRESTIGE 10-11 D LA
12Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 10-11 D LA
13Droszczak KarolDuszyńska JuliaPM 10-11 D LA
13Treshchov OleksandrPryhunkova MariiaUKRAINE 10-11 D LA
15Krawczyk KubaJałocha MartynaELITA 10-11 D LA
15Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 10-11 D LA
17Gubała AdamGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D LA
18Serkez IgorDobrovetska IvannaUKRAINE 10-11 D LA
19Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 D LA
20Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 D LA
QSudienkov KirilAleksandrova ViktoriiaUKRAINE 10-11 D ST
QBulhakov DmytroBulhakova KseniiaUKRAINE 10-11 D ST
QDronov DaniilNikolaichuk KseniiaUKRAINE 10-11 D ST
QDziubenko MykhailoGarcia GabrielaPoland 10-11 D ST
QIliushyk MaksymHadarah MariiaUKRAINE 10-11 D ST
1Kazaku ArtemPietukhova OleksandraUKRAINE 10-11 D ST
2Iliushyk MaksymHadarah MariiaLILIIA 10-11 D ST
3Dziubenko MykhailoGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D ST
4Droszczak KarolDuszyńska JuliaPM 10-11 D ST
5Chekanov OleksandrKononova KseniiaUKRAINE 10-11 D ST
6Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 D ST
7Bulhakov DmytroBulhakova KseniiaPRESTIGE 10-11 D ST
8Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 10-11 D ST
8Kosobutskyi DenysPankratova AnnaSLAVUTYCH STAR 10-11 D ST
10Sudienkov KirilAleksandrova ViktoriiaLILIIA 10-11 D ST
10Treshchov OleksandrPryhunkova MariiaUKRAINE 10-11 D ST
12Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
13Dronov DaniilNikolaichuk KseniiaLILIIA 10-11 D ST
14Shcherbakov DmytroIvanova OleksandraUKRAINE 10-11 D ST
15Gubała AdamGuzowska ZuzannaPoland 10-11 D ST
15Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 10-11 D ST
15Gubała AdamGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D ST
17Krawczyk KubaJałocha MartynaELITA 10-11 D ST
17Serkez IgorDobrovetska IvannaUKRAINE 10-11 D ST
19Sarota ArkadiuszBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 10-11 D ST
19Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 D ST
4Krawczyk KubaJałocha MartynaELITA 10-11 E 6T
5Sarota ArkadiuszBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
6Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 10-11 E 6T
7Gubała AdamGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 E 6T
10Jędrysiak IgorKranc KarolinaELITA 10-11 E 6T
17Banaś MikołajKról MagdalenaELITA 10-11 E 6T
1Dziubenko MykhailoGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
2Krawczyk KubaJałocha MartynaELITA 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
3Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
4Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
5Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
6Sarota ArkadiuszBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
7Gubała AdamGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
7Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
7Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
10Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
11Gaik GabrielLubojańska KajaSKT PASJA 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
12Banaś MikołajKról MagdalenaELITA 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
12Banaś MikołajKról MagdalenaPoland 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
13Kula MarcelPłonka HannaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
13Kula MarcelPłonka HannaPoland 10-11 OPEN LA (MW)
1Dziubenko MykhailoGarcia GabrielaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
2Szabla WiktorSokołowska WiktoriaWIR DANCE 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
3Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
4Żebrowski MichałBurnatowska OliwiaMCT 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
5Gubała AdamGuzowska ZuzannaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
6Kuźma FranekZaczyńska LauraMCT 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
7Sarota ArkadiuszBazylińska AmeliaKS M-TEAM 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
8Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
9Krawczyk KubaJałocha MartynaELITA 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
10Gaik GabrielLubojańska KajaSKT PASJA 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
11Szczepaniak TomaszPierzga NataliaWIR DANCE 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
12Banaś MikołajKról MagdalenaELITA 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
13Kula MarcelPłonka HannaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 OPEN ST (MW)
2Zięba MichałOlesiejuk NataliaIMPET TEAM 8-9 E 6T
3Pawlak LeonUjma MartaZAMEK 8-9 E 6T
5Nowak AntoniCzeremuga GabrielaST PROFESSIONAL DANCE SPORT 8-9 E 6T