!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
KARKONOSZE OPEN 2019 Jelenia GĂłra 28.09.2019 (FTS)
Jelenia
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


















1Vanni CristianMola CamillaPROGETTO DANZA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Girgvliani ErekleKhutsishvili LeleGEORGIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Dauksas DominykasAzarova SvetlanaLITHUANIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Bayanov DmitrySamusenko AnnaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Kurinec RadovanLencesova EliskaKTŠ Tyrnavia Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Skirdachev VladislavOleynik EkaterinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Cantasale MatteoDe Belardini ElisaITALY Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Bilozor YuriyPshyk UlyanaUKRAINE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Vyslouzil RadimSloukova AnnaDANCE STUDIO LIKE s.r.o.(Czechy) Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Richtar JakubKaszubova ViktorieKST KD Hlucin Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Kejzar JiriKoskova BarboraMZ DANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Nowoswiat MikolajSamek MagdalenaPoland Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Nahirnyak VolodymyrShulima OleksandraEstet Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Tojnar MartinJozifova KaterinaCTS PERFECT PARDUBICE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
15Crescenzi EmanueleTullio AriannaITALY Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Gagnone MattiaJurkoit JustinaLITHUANIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Chobot JanSadkova MichaelaCOOL Dance Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
17Kalous TomasNovakova BarboraMZ DANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Maina MirkoCopete AliceFRANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Vlach KarelNemcova BarboraIDANCE STUDIO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Roodi AnttiKink Kadi KatarinaESTONIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Los NazarDukalska OlenaEstet Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
23Kukushkin OlegVoinkova AnastasiaRUSSIAN FEDERATION Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
24Liubchak VladyslavZarytska KhrystynaTALISMAN Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
25Havel AdamCihlarova AnnaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
26Beczkowski PawelJaczewska NataliaPrestige Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
27Antonik DaniilTennokese Ave LiinaESTONIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
28Zhouf DanielVanova AnnaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
29Charatsidis PanteleimonNella ChristinaGREECE Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
29Fridrich TomasJordanovova VeronikaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
31Fisar TomasMullerova MarketaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
32Murawski AntoniNowacka KlaudiaTempo Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
33Zankel AdamCermakova KristynaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
34Kucera Jakub JanMerklova MonikaCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
35Pisula DavidSmieskova KlaraCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
36Bozenkov IgnasMeidute RobertaLITHUANIA Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
37Kolar LukasAffasova JasminCZECH REPUBLIC Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
37Lukosaitis AurimasCickeviciute LivijaBADA STUDIO Dorośli OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Gagnone MattiaJurkoit JustinaLITHUANIA 16-20 OPEN LA
2Maina MirkoCopete AliceFRANCE 16-20 OPEN LA
3Crescenzi EmanueleTullio AriannaITALY 16-20 OPEN LA
4Los NazarDukalska OlenaEstet 16-20 OPEN LA
5Charatsidis PanteleimonNella ChristinaGREECE 16-20 OPEN LA
6Kycia JakubBrodacka Nikola AnnaTempo 16-20 OPEN LA
7Litorowicz OskarStaszak AleksandraTempo 16-20 OPEN LA
8Krutyak YaroslavFomenko UlyanaUKRAINE 16-20 OPEN LA
9Korol DanyloLeskiv UlyanaFoxtrot 16-20 OPEN LA
10Abramiv YuriyZaiats AnastasiiaESTET LVIV 16-20 OPEN LA
11Bozenkov IgnasMeidute RobertaLITHUANIA 16-20 OPEN LA
12Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 16-20 OPEN LA
13Stuckis ZygimantasNavadnycyte AkvileLITHUANIA 16-20 OPEN LA
14Tamulaitis ModestasKlimovaite EvelinaLITHUANIA 16-20 OPEN LA
1Korneev MatveySirotiuk EkaterinaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
2Liubchak VladyslavZarytska KhrystynaTALISMAN 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
3Esipenok VladislavFomenko AlexandraRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
4Kirsner MarioGolombova AdelaLR COSMETIC DANCE TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
5Maina MirkoCopete AliceFRANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
6Humin AureliuszKowalska NataliaPoland 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
7Greczyński KacperDąbrowska NataliaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
8Kycia JakubBrodacka Nikola AnnaTempo 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
9Kukushkin OlegVoinkova AnastasiaRUSSIAN FEDERATION 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
10Charatsidis PanteleimonNella ChristinaGREECE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
11Szczuryk Filip JanAntos AlicjaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
12Barlog HubertLewandowska MarcelinaTempo 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
13Szczepański JanNowak AmeliaTKS DANCE&DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
14Krutyak YaroslavFomenko UlyanaUKRAINE 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
15Skrzypczak PiotrKowalik PolaAMBER 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Sterczewski Piotr WojciechPaciorek PaulinaAKTT 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
16Stuckis ZygimantasNavadnycyte AkvileLITHUANIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
18Tamulaitis ModestasKlimovaite EvelinaLITHUANIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
19Kolar LukasAffasova JasminCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Lukosaitis AurimasCickeviciute LivijaLITHUANIA 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
20Lukosaitis AurimasCickeviciute LivijaBADA STUDIO 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Kosiec JakubPisulova KarolinaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
21Kosiec JakubPisulova KarolinaFLODUR 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
22Zaduban LukasKazdova KarolinaCZECH REPUBLIC 16-18 OPEN LA (WDSF)
1Esipenok VladislavFomenko AlexandraRUSSIAN FEDERATION 14-15 OPEN ST
2Szczuryk Filip JanAntos AlicjaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST
3Skrzypczak PiotrKowalik PolaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST
4Koval SvyatoslavLotysh ViktoriiaUKRAINE 14-15 OPEN ST
5Ciopala MichalNawalany JuliaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
6Borkowski PawelLebiedziew Lena MagdalenaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
7Rybak MaciejMatysiak Zofia WandaKTT DUET 14-15 OPEN ST
8Siekierski DawidDoskocz NikolaAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST
9Sledz MiloszDziob AmeliaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
10Kustosz MiloszPawlowska Sara WeronikaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
11Popowicz Aleksy SebastianAntos AleksandraPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
12Felski KacperSobczyk AleksandraAMBER 14-15 OPEN ST
13Wojtko MaksymilianKoch Lena AleksandraAKTT 14-15 OPEN ST
14Niemczyk KonradRojewska VanessaAKTT 14-15 OPEN ST
15Brzozowski GrzegorzLukaszun JuliaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
16Zalko SzymonNemcova Martina NelaPoland 14-15 OPEN ST
17Schurmann FilipFuterova EleniCZECH REPUBLIC 14-15 OPEN ST
1Chernokun DemianTretyak UlyanaEstet 12-13 C LA
2Mech KarolWyporska NelaTOP DANCE 12-13 C LA
3Fabisiak Piotr FranciszekKazimierczak Oliwia AleksandraAKTT 12-13 C LA
4Gylys Mindaugas TomasPabrezaite UrteLITHUANIA 12-13 C LA
5Skoczeń AlanLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C LA
1Chernokun DemianTretyak UlyanaEstet 12-13 C ST
2Fabisiak Piotr FranciszekKazimierczak Oliwia AleksandraAKTT 12-13 C ST
3Mech KarolWyporska NelaTOP DANCE 12-13 C ST
4Skoczeń AlanLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 C ST
1Chernokun DemianTretyak UlyanaEstet 12-13 D LA
2Shukatka AndriyShapovalova OleksandraFLORIO 12-13 D LA
3Bakaj BohdanNod AlinaUKRAINE 12-13 D LA
4Wiecki SzymonKoziura KarolinaAMBER 12-13 D LA
5Gliński MateuszTran SandraAKTT 12-13 D LA
6Jarmoszka NatanMarkowska AnnaAKTT 12-13 D LA
7Doinikov ArtemNechytailo EmiliiaFEMIDA 12-13 D LA
8Tsap OlehGorodetska TatianaUKRAINE 12-13 D LA
9Skoczeń AlanLichowska NataliaWIR DANCE 12-13 D LA
10Moskalchuk MykhailoMelnyk DaryaUKRAINE 12-13 D LA
11Morshnyev PlatonPoznyakova KaterynaUKRAINE 12-13 D LA
12Pisarczyk MateuszDrajkowska JuliaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 D LA
1Chernokun DemianTretyak UlyanaEstet 12-13 D ST
2Bakaj BohdanNod' AlinaUKRAINE 12-13 D ST
3Doinikov ArtemNechytailo EmiliiaFEMIDA 12-13 D ST
4Gliński MateuszTran SandraAKTT 12-13 D ST
5Biesek Gabriel MarekOchrymiuk AlicjaPASJA 12-13 D ST
6Martyniuk MaksymMykoltsiv ViktoriiaUKRAINE 12-13 D ST
7Wiecki SzymonKoziura KarolinaPoland 12-13 D ST
7Wiecki SzymonKoziura KarolinaAMBER 12-13 D ST
8Gonciarz DobromiłFechner MajaAKTT 12-13 D ST
9Jarmoszka NatanMarkowska AnnaAKTT 12-13 D ST
10Morshnyev PlatonPoznyakova KaterynaUKRAINE 12-13 D ST
11Moskalchuk MykhailoMelnyk DaryaUKRAINE 12-13 D ST
12Tsap OlehGorodetska TatianaUKRAINE 12-13 D ST
13Pisarczyk MateuszDrajkowska JuliaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 D ST
1Doinikov ArtemNechytailo EmiliiaFEMIDA 12-13 E 6T
2Gonciarz DobromiłFechner MajaAKTT 12-13 E 6T
3Morshnyev PlatonPoznyakova KaterynaUKRAINE 12-13 E 6T
4Moskalchuk MykhailoMelnyk DaryaUKRAINE 12-13 E 6T
5Martyniuk MaksymMykoltsiv ViktoriiaUKRAINE 12-13 E 6T
6Jarmoszka NatanMarkowska AnnaAKTT 12-13 E 6T
7Pisarczyk MateuszDrajkowska JuliaUKTS CORDEX 12-13 E 6T
8Grobelny Bartosz AndrzejKwoka Zofia MałgorztaPERFECT DANCE 12-13 E 6T
1Jagla PiotrKrzeminska KajaPoland 12-13 OPEN LA
2Biesek Gabriel MarekOchrymiuk AlicjaPASJA 12-13 OPEN LA
3Kuzyony MaksymDoinikova SofiiaFEMIDA 12-13 OPEN LA
4Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 OPEN LA
5Lubianets YulyanGrichtchenko YanaBELARUS 12-13 OPEN LA
5Lubianets YulianGrichtchenko YanaGracia 12-13 OPEN LA
6Gylys Mindaugas TomasPabrezaite UrteLITHUANIA 12-13 OPEN LA
7Mech KarolWyporska NelaTOP DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
8Fabisiak Piotr FranciszekKazimierczak Oliwia AleksandraAKTT 12-13 OPEN LA
1Jagla PiotrKrzeminska KajaPoland 12-13 OPEN ST
2Serediuk DenysVarvaruk VictoriaUKRAINE 12-13 OPEN ST
3Kuzyony MaksymDoinikova SofiiaFEMIDA 12-13 OPEN ST
4Lubianets YulianGrichtchenko YanaGracia 12-13 OPEN ST
5Shukatka AndriyShapovalova OleksandraFLORIO 12-13 OPEN ST
6Szwed JakubMazur IngaMCT 12-13 OPEN ST
7Mech KarolWyporska NelaTOP DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
8Gylys Mindaugas TomasPabrezaite UrteLITHUANIA 12-13 OPEN ST
9Fabisiak Piotr FranciszekKazimierczak Oliwia AleksandraAKTT 12-13 OPEN ST
1Zaliukas LaurynasKaraliute EmilijaLITHUANIA 10-11 D LA
2Yaremko MaksymPavlyuk MilanaFLORIO 10-11 D LA
3Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 D LA
4Semak OleksaSemchyshyn SolomiiaUKRAINE 10-11 D LA
5Jarmoszka FabianDworak AlicjaAKTT 10-11 D LA
6Baranowski OliwierŻyszkowska MartaAKTT 10-11 D LA
7Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 D LA
8Orzechowski AlanKorbut AlicjaAKTT 10-11 D LA
9Serkez IgorDobrovetska IvannaUKRAINE 10-11 D LA
10Cybulski SzymonChuchro MariaUKTS CORDEX 10-11 D LA
1Zaliukas LaurynasKaraliute EmilijaLITHUANIA 10-11 D ST
2Yaremko MaksymPavlyuk MilanaFLORIO 10-11 D ST
3Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 10-11 D ST
4Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 10-11 D ST
5Jarmoszka FabianDworak AlicjaAKTT 10-11 D ST
6Baranowski OliwierŻyszkowska MartaAKTT 10-11 D ST
7Orzechowski AlanKorbut AlicjaAKTT 10-11 D ST
8Cybulski SzymonChuchro MariaUKTS CORDEX 10-11 D ST
1Yaremko MaksymPavlyuk MilanaFLORIO 10-11 E 6T
2Krawczyk KubaJałocha MartynaELITA 10-11 E 6T
3Semak OleksaSemchyshyn SolomiiaUKRAINE 10-11 E 6T
4Kujawa DawidGralak CarmenKING DANCE 10-11 E 6T
5Baranowski OliwierŻyszkowska MartaAKTT 10-11 E 6T
6Smołucha JakubAndrzejewska AlicjaKING DANCE 10-11 E 6T
7Serkez IgorDobrovetska IvannaUKRAINE 10-11 E 6T
8Orzechowski AlanKorbut AlicjaAKTT 10-11 E 6T
9Jarmoszka FabianDworak AlicjaAKTT 10-11 E 6T
10Cybulski SzymonChuchro MariaUKTS CORDEX 10-11 E 6T
11Wiśniewski ArturDomagalska KlaudiaAKTT 10-11 E 6T
11Wiśniewski ArturDomagalska KlaudiaPoland 10-11 E 6T
12Oleś KacperBieniek AleksandraAKTT 10-11 E 6T
12Oleś KacperBieniek AleksandraPoland 10-11 E 6T
1Kryvenko ArtemHrek EvelinaUKRAINE 8-9 OPEN LA
2Zaliukas LaurynasKaraliute EmilijaLITHUANIA 8-9 OPEN LA
3Podgórski FilipWolańska ZuzannaFUZJA 8-9 OPEN LA
4Davidek SebastianStefkova BarboraCZECH REPUBLIC 8-9 OPEN LA
5Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 8-9 OPEN LA
6Kujawa DawidGralak CarmenKING DANCE 8-9 OPEN LA
7Smołucha JakubAndrzejewska AlicjaKING DANCE 8-9 OPEN LA
1Kryvenko ArtemHrek EvelinaUKRAINE 8-9 OPEN ST
2Zaliukas LaurynasKaraliute EmilijaLITHUANIA 8-9 OPEN ST
3Serediuk DenysVarvaruk VictoriaUKRAINE 8-9 OPEN ST
4Podgórski FilipWolańska ZuzannaFUZJA 8-9 OPEN ST
5Jałocha TonyDuda MartynaELITA 8-9 OPEN ST
6Davidek SebastianStefkova BarboraCZECH REPUBLIC 8-9 OPEN ST
7Czepiel BartłomiejMaślanka MartynaCENTRUM KULTURY I SPORTU 8-9 OPEN ST
8Smołucha JakubAndrzejewska AlicjaKING DANCE 8-9 OPEN ST
8Smołucha JakubAndrzejewska AlicjaPoland 8-9 OPEN ST
9Kujawa DawidGralak CarmenKING DANCE 8-9 OPEN ST
9Kujawa DawidGralak CarmenPoland 8-9 OPEN ST
1Cantasale MatteoDe Belardini ElisaITALY OPEN LA
2Gagnone MattiaJurkoit JustinaLITHUANIA OPEN LA
3Nowoświat MikołajSamek MagdalenaSKT STYL OPEN LA
4Roodi AnttiKink Kadi KatarinaESTONIA OPEN LA
5Maina MirkoCopete AliceFRANCE OPEN LA
6Zhouf DanielVanova AnnaCZECH REPUBLIC OPEN LA
7Kukushkin OlegVoinkova AnastasiaRUSSIAN FEDERATION OPEN LA
8Bęczkowski PawełJaczewska NataliaPrestige OPEN LA
9Murawski AntoniNowacka KlaudiaTempo OPEN LA
10Zankel AdamCermakova KristynaCZECH REPUBLIC OPEN LA
11Antonik DaniilTennokese Ave LiinaESTONIA OPEN LA
12Stuckis ZygimantasNavadnycyte AkvileLITHUANIA OPEN LA
13Bozenkov IgnasMeidute RobertaLITHUANIA OPEN LA
14Pisula DavidSmieskova KlaraCZECH REPUBLIC OPEN LA
14Korol DanyloLeskiv UlyanaFoxtrot OPEN LA