!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Cracow Dance Festival Grand Prix Polski PTT (PTT)
Kraków
Filtruj:
Kategorie:












1Sangavicius JorisPrylowski NataliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
2Rusin PrzemysławCzulak Weronika AnnaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
3Kidybiński PawełJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
4Ujczak PawełBudzińska MałgorzataWROCŁAWSKA AKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
5Chernenko SergiiWarzyńska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
6Pomazanskyi BohdanDziedziczak NataliaKS M-TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
7Szymczak KamilPszczoła NataliaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
8Ziuziański AleksanderDobranowska DominikaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
9Barakowski MichałNiedobova KatarzynaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
10Główka TomaszToczek PaulinaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
11Dreling MateuszGorczyca SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
12Olczyk MariuszŁysik AgnieszkaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
13Gułaj SebastianFrancois - Molenda EstelleCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
14Kramski DamianRogowska OliwiaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
15Gurskiy DmitriyMiterska JuliaMASTER DANCE Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
16Stelmaszczyk MichałKucińska PaulinaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
17Powichrowski KacperKopiec HannaELITA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
18Fronc JeremiaszWolska ZuzannaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
18Nazaruk MichałSepioło AdriannaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
20Talik KamilGwóźdź PaulinaNOWY STYL Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
20Danak MarcinNoworolska MarcelaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
20Pałaszewski RafałPrusaczyk IgaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
20Sitek SebastianDudys AnnaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
24Kubicz JakubBaryliszyn MariaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
25Uller MateuszWoźny MilenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
26Kmita SebastianKozub AnnaELITA - Kraków Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
26Mertuszka PawełŁuc Monika IwonaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
28Błaszczyk ŁukaszSieraszewska EwelinaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
29Faliński PrzemysławChmielińska MajaIMPET TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
30Richter KrzysztofGordeziani VladyslavaS.T. ATLAS Dorośli OPEN LA (GPP)
1Dobrovolskiy DanilMaovana AnastasiiaMAKSIMUM(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
2Kostrzewa PawełLewandowska MartynaLIDER Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
3Negrebetskyi VadymKopaczyńska KorneliaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
4Szymański CezaryDomaradzka JuliaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
5Cutashevskii AndreyVasina AnnaMAKSIMUM(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
6Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
7Budzik TomaszKostańczuk KatarzynaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Baryczka KrystianKaczmarek EwelinaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
8Savytskyy DenysKovalova MilaMaximum(Ukraina) Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
10Kvaran AxelKogut AlicjaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
11Drzewiecki MiłoszSkrzypek PatrycjaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
12Buczyński HubertButko VianaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
12Zawierucha BorysVahina AnnaRYTM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
14Gembara OskarŻegalski AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
15Khersonskyy FedorKrynicka WiktoriaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
16Pałaszewski RafałPrusaczyk IgaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
17Karpinski MarcinPolesińska EwaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
17Lipnicki WojciechSzaporów JuliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
19Nowosiad TomaszShokola OlenaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
20Bronowski KarolMatlęga KarolinaIMPERIA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
20Fedyk KrzysztofMasłowska KlaudiaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
20Janas AdrianBlukacz WeronikaJEDYNKA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
20Przygoda JeremiKijak MartynaFORUM Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
24Myśliński MateuszSłomczyńska KajaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
25Romerowicz KamilPlichta KlaudiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
26Kwiecień KonradGrunwald MonikaINFINITY - Kraków Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
27Sitek SebastianDudys AnnaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN ST (GPP)
1Mazur JakubGryczka MartaGASIEK 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Rencławowicz SzymonŻarłok KingaBLUE CLASSIC 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Boczar KacperŻaba KarolinaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Antos AdrianŚwierk WiktoriaDANCE PROJECT 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Muller MichałWychowałek WiktoriaSUKCES 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Niemczyk KacperProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Ostryzhniuk TarasPawlikowska AmeliaIMPERIA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Lizura JakubKołosowska JuliaMISTRAL 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Roman JakubKról EmiliaKuźnia Tańca 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Ciosek PiotrBalon KatarzynaPERFECT STYL - Kraków 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Stępień JarosławBysina MartynaIMPERIA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Smaroń KonradKemona ElizaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Szewczykowski FilipKlupa NataliaDANCE PROJECT 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
16Ungert JakubAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Sebzda BartoszSzetela EmiliaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Michałowski SzymonRupar WiktoriaMDANCE 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
20Woźniak SebastianTętnowska MarlenaCUBANA 16-20 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Lipnicki WojciechSzaporów JuliaŚląski Klub Taneczny - Katowice 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Alwasiak KarolOlejnik SaraST DOBROWOLSCY 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Kotul HubertDąbek KatarzynaMDANCE 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Dębski DawidChlamtacz ZofiaGRACJA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Papierok KrzysztofRachtan MartaTEAM - Ornontowice 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Krupa MateuszJaworek MariaPM - Lubin 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Bury JakubKamińska PaulaAKSEL 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Goły FilipMazurek MartynaZORBA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Roman JakubKról EmiliaKuźnia Tańca 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Ostryzhniuk TarasPawlikowska AmeliaIMPERIA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Ungert JakubAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Michałowski SzymonRupar WiktoriaMDANCE 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Markiewicz JakubMichewicz JuliaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Thoresen Lauritz BlichfeldtOstrowska PolaLsk(Norwegia) 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Brzeźny BartoszBrzeźny MalwinaSzkoła Tańca SPARTA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Woźniak SebastianTętnowska MarlenaCUBANA 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Szewczykowski FilipKlupa NataliaDANCE PROJECT 16-20 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Zinchenko ArtemStaniszewska MariaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Sokołowski DawidSkóra MartynaDANCE PROJECT 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Musiałowicz FilipSkulska IlonaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Protasiewicz PiotrMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Shcherbakov AndriyAndruszko ZofiaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Sabat AntoniProchownik KajaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Kruk DawidHaluch NinaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Gembara KonradBałut KlaudiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Goch ŁukaszMilewska AnnaKS M-TEAM 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Mazur MikołajJanosz AleksandraSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Bakacz MichałKruszyńska MartaPM - Lubin 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
16Pawelec WiktorKosteczko IgaRONDO 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
17Hamzayev ElwinRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
18Dziereń KamilKołodziej MartaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
19Stochel MikołajPiasek PaulinaEVOLUTION 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
19Radziejewski JuliuszAntos AleksandraPM - Lubin 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
21Thoresen Lauritz BlichfeldtOstrowska PolaLsk(Norwegia) 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
22Ungert JakubAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Serafin MaksymilianMajerowska WeronikaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Jakubczyk FilipJakubczyk ZuzannaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Protasiewicz PiotrMąkowska OliwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Mordka DawidBober IgaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Bakacz MichałKruszyńska MartaPM - Lubin 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Cyran Juliusz KarolNocoń MajaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Dębski DawidChlamtacz ZofiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
9Sabat AntoniProchownik KajaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Wiltowski JakubDytwińska GabrielaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Gembara KonradBałut KlaudiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Radziejewski JuliuszAntos AleksandraPM - Lubin 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Gierwatowski KacperWoronowska JolantaAll About - Szczecin 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
15Huber JanStaszak KarolinaTAKT 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Ablewicz NikodemBorowska JuliaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
18Bryła TadeuszPlotka MarcelinaLATINA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
19Hamzayev ElwinRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
19Thoresen Lauritz BlichfeldtOstrowska PolaLsk(Norwegia) 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
21Ungert JakubAugustyniak NikolaZAMEK 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
22Madej MichałNędza OliwiaIMPERIA 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
23Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
24Szkotak MaciejKapustka KamilaLATINO 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
25Dziereń KamilKołodziej MartaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
26Galwas MaksymilianKropidło KlaudiaRYTM 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
27Sierak MichałKotwa MartynaLATIN DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Ivaneiko MaksymFibic EmiliaRONDO 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Szymczyk BartoszKvet AnaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Malicki FilipPijet MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
9Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
10Brożyna WiktorKołbuc OliwiaAkademia Tańca 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
11Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
12Kijania SebastianWróbel OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
13Wolf TomaszSmolińska AntoninaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
14Stachura ŁukaszLisowiec JuliaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
15Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 14-15 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Grishenko ArtemPasichnyk IrynaUkraina 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Zgutka BartłomiejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Bożek OskarSekret JuliaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Wachelka JanŻejmo KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Szostak IgorWitkowska NataliaFAST-STEP 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Adamcewicz SzymonGałka MajaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Szymczyk BartoszKvet AnaPOLISH CLUB 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Kijania SebastianWróbel OliwiaIMPERIA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Malicki FilipPijet MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
10Krygier MikołajKugaj ZuzannaST DOBROWOLSCY 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
11Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
12Staśko GabrielLiro AdriannaLATINO 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
13Jasiewicz JakubKrystek JuliaAKSEL 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Stachura ŁukaszLisowiec JuliaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
14Brożyna WiktorKołbuc OliwiaAkademia Tańca 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
16Wolf TomaszSmolińska AntoninaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
17Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 14-15 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
2Maltsev ViacheslavKadaieva KamieliaTriumph+(Ukraina) 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
3Koliński SzymonGuja EmiliaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
4Krakowski GabrielPotoczna AlicjaGALA 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
5Muśnicki GrzegorzGawron AleksandraFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
6Spodniewski KamilSidor MichalinaDANCECLUB 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
7Pokwicki RafałSmuniewska MartynaAll About - Szczecin 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
8Olkowski JanDeręgowska Lena4STEP 12-13 OPEN LA (GPP)
1Spodniewski KamilSidor MichalinaDANCECLUB 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
2Muśnicki GrzegorzGawron AleksandraFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
3Kowal WojciechSajdak EmiliaKLASA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
4Koliński SzymonGuja EmiliaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
5Pokwicki RafałSmuniewska MartynaAll About - Szczecin 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
6Olkowski JanDeręgowska Lena4STEP 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
7Pieprz KamilSkiba RozaliaLATINO 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
8Krakowski GabrielPotoczna AlicjaGALA 12-13 OPEN ST (GPP)
1Pawlak LeonTryka HannaZAMEK 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
2Piwiński TymonLato NadiaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
3Dzierżenga MateuszPrudel NataliaLORDANCE 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
4Sierak DanielŁucarz NataliaLATINO 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
5Polek IgorKapłońska AmeliaSzT eMiKa 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)
6Smagowski MiłoszDrozd NelZAMEK 10-11 OPEN 8T (GPP)