!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Mistrzostwa Okręgów: Mazowieckiego, Warmińsko-Mazurskiego, Świętokrzyskiego, Podlaskiego (PTT)
HALINÓW
Filtruj:
Kategorie:
























1Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN LA
2Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III OPEN LA
1Szlendak RobertSzlendak KatarzynaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
2Janusz AndrzejBanaszek AgnieszkaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior III OPEN ST
3Oruba AndrzejBujnicka MagdalenaBLUE CLASSIC Senior III OPEN ST
4Lis RomualdLis EwaS.T. Krystian Krzemiński Senior III OPEN ST
1Teresiński Krzysztof PrzemysławTeresińska IwonaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN LA
2Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior II OPEN LA
1Teresiński Krzysztof PrzemysławTeresińska IwonaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Senior II OPEN ST
2Stepuch RobertStepuch EdytaIMPET TEAM Senior II OPEN ST
3Jaros RobertJaros AgataKICK Senior II OPEN ST
1Starowicz PiotrDrożyner-Starowicz PaulinaMUZA Senior I OPEN ST
2Kuś ArkadiuszKuś AnnaRIVIERA Senior I OPEN ST
1Dziedzic OskarTarnowska MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
2Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
3Chernenko SergeyWarzyńska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
4Kosiński AlbertPonomar AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
5Figurski PrzemysławSzymańska KarolinaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
6Zdziech PrzemysławDziedziczak NataliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
7Gumkowski MichałZakrzewska IzabelaDancers United Dorośli OPEN LA
8Domański BartłomiejRoszkowska MariaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
8Jabłoński DariuszPoniatowicz KarolinaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN LA
10Machnio DamianKutera JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
11Holski MaciejTyl KatarzynaPRESTIGE Dorośli OPEN LA
12Kacprzak KacperLato WeronikaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
13Gapiński DominikSuchoń PaulinaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF Dorośli OPEN LA
14Archacki SebastianBorkowska JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
14Głogowski PiotrPłaza WiolettaCENTRUM TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
16Kadecki KamilLipiec MartaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF Dorośli OPEN LA
1Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN ST
2Pałaszewski RafałKowalska PaulinaBRASIL Dorośli OPEN ST
3Jabłoński AdamBorys MarlenaKADRYL Dorośli OPEN ST
4Starowicz PiotrDrożyner-Starowicz PaulinaMUZA Dorośli OPEN ST
1Baiev MykhailoWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA
2Rembelski JakubBala OliwiaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-20 OPEN LA
3Archacki SebastianBorkowska JuliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-20 OPEN LA
4Lesiak GrzegorzWoźny MilenaROYAL DANCE STUDIO 16-20 OPEN LA
1Baiev MykhailoWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN ST
1Gapiński DominikSuchoń PaulinaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-18 B LA
2Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska KatarzynaKTT DUET 16-18 B LA
3Kadecki KamilLipiec MartaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-18 B LA
4Malinowski MaciejRajkowska PaulinaSTART 16-18 B LA
5Lesiak GrzegorzWoźny MilenaROYAL DANCE STUDIO 16-18 B LA
1Szuba MichałRosińska IzabelaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
2Jaworski JakubWrzesień DariaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
3Szyszka MichałSzyszka MagdalenaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
4Godlewski WiktorPospieszyńska AlicjaSTART 16-18 B ST
5Aleksieiev ArseniiCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 16-18 B ST
6Pikuła CezaryFurgała KarolinaAKCENT 16-18 B ST
7Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska KatarzynaKTT DUET 16-18 B ST
8Wolf GabrielRedlicka EdytaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 B ST
1Świniarski MarcinSnopkowska MonikaPOLISH CLUB 16-18 C LA
2Ćwiek WiktorZejmowicz JustynaDancers United 16-18 C LA
3Wieczorek GrzegorzChmielińska MajaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
4Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 16-18 C LA
5Cichoń MichałŁuczyńska WiktoriaCANTINERO 16-18 C LA
6Krawczyk PawełLorkowska KingaBRASIL 16-18 C LA
7Kuleta AdrianFrąckiewicz KingaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
8Paterek KacperKondrakiewicz AmeliaFAST-STEP 16-18 C LA
1Kuś ArkadiuszKuś AnnaRIVIERA 16-18 C ST
2Paterek KacperKondrakiewicz AmeliaFAST-STEP 16-18 C ST
3Krawczyk PawełLorkowska KingaBRASIL 16-18 C ST
4Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 16-18 C ST
5Boś JanCzarnocka AlicjaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C ST
1Baiev MykhailoWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-18 OPEN LA
2Rembelski JakubBala OliwiaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-18 OPEN LA
3Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN LA
4Ziętkowski KacperSawicka JuliaFENIKS 16-18 OPEN LA
5Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 16-18 OPEN LA
1Baiev MykhailoWierciszewska LauraPOLISH CLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
2Brodacki BartekKrupa JuliaSTUDIO TAŃCA WOLF 16-18 OPEN ST
3Rencławowicz SzymonWiewiórka JuliaBLUE CLASSIC 16-18 OPEN ST
4Ziętkowski KacperSawicka JuliaFENIKS 16-18 OPEN ST
5Aleksieiev ArseniiCuber GabrielaFAST-STEP 16-18 OPEN ST
6Kurzac BartłomiejRadzińska KatarzynaKTT DUET 16-18 OPEN ST
7Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 16-18 OPEN ST
1Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA
2Zinkiewicz MaciejGruszczyńska AdriannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN LA
3Ziółek WiktorSzustek AlicjaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA
4Nowak SzymonNaguszewska OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN LA
5Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaPRESTIGE 14-15 OPEN LA
6Ławniczek PiotrMarek AnnaAkademia Tańca 14-15 OPEN LA
1Popławski IgnacyKwiatkowska WiktoriaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 14-15 OPEN ST
2Woźniak FilipDerezińska JustynaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST
3Ziółek WiktorSzustek AlicjaBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST
4Nowak SzymonNaguszewska OliwiaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN ST
5Zinkiewicz MaciejGruszczyńska AdriannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 OPEN ST
6Koniecko AdrianKoniecko WiktoriaPRESTIGE 14-15 OPEN ST
7Ławniczek PiotrMarek AnnaAkademia Tańca 14-15 OPEN ST
1Szostak IgorPłatek NikolaFAST-STEP 12-13 E 8T
2Szor HubertRozbicka ZuzannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 E 8T
3Ostałowski DawidBogus MajaFAST-STEP 12-13 E 8T
4Poździak RafałKvet AnaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 E 8T
5Rosiak Maksymilian MateuszWierzchowska AgataSTART 12-13 E 8T
1Ruszczyk PatrykPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA
2Kłos WojciechMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN LA
3Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
4Szor HubertRozbicka ZuzannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 OPEN LA
5Lynov VictorRomaniuk JuliaELITE DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
1Ruszczyk PatrykPogorzelska JuliaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST
2Szymczyk BartoszWierciszewska AureliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 12-13 OPEN ST
3Szymczyk MikołajWierciszewska KorneliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 12-13 OPEN ST
4Demianiuk JanModrzejewska MariaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN ST
5Karaskiewicz MichałBiernacka JuliaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 12-13 OPEN ST
6Szor HubertRozbicka ZuzannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 12-13 OPEN ST
7Kłos WojciechMarchewka IzabelaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST
8Szostak IgorPłatek NikolaFAST-STEP 12-13 OPEN ST
9Drogosz MateuszBryk MagdalenaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
10Lynov VictorRomaniuk JuliaELITE DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
1Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
2Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 10-11 E 6T
3Buczyński KamilKozłowska HannaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
4Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 10-11 E 6T
5Zajkowski MaciejDąbrowska MajaFAST-STEP 10-11 E 6T
6Jarząb FilipKoszarska MarikaAkademia Tańca 10-11 E 6T
1Rozwadowski AleksanderSzybicka SofiaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN 8T
2Łojewski MiłoszKwiecień Joanna EdytaKICK 10-11 OPEN 8T
3Buczyński KamilKozłowska HannaFAST-STEP 10-11 OPEN 8T
4Demianiuk AdrianZhydachevska UlyanaPOLINA'S DIAMONDS 10-11 OPEN 8T
5Jagiełło MaciejBogumił Wiktoria WeronikaEMOTION 10-11 OPEN 8T
6Jarząb FilipKoszarska MarikaAkademia Tańca 10-11 OPEN 8T
1Gumiński PatrykKośnik LenaWIKA 8-9 OPEN 6T
2Trzaskowski AleksanderSobczak NelaFAST-STEP 8-9 OPEN 6T
3Wilczyński JakubKowalska LenaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 8-9 OPEN 6T