!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
XVII OTTT o PUCHAR ROZTOCZA (PTT)
Zamość
Filtruj:
Kategorie:
























1Kochański JerzyMirosław JolantaBALANS Senior III E ST
2Włodarczyk EligiuszWłodarczyk LudomiłaRÓŻA Senior III E ST
1Choduń AndrzejChoduń KazimieraMYKA Senior III F ST
2Rusiecki KrzysztofWiekiera MonikaKICK Senior III F ST
1Choduń AndrzejLipińska-Dziki IzabelaMYKA Senior I F LA
2Pisarek SebastianPisarek AnnaGEMAR Senior I F LA
1Kijak KonradMalmon WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
2Majewski AntonParalusz RoksanaRYTM 16-18 C LA
3Kiszka MikołajJaworska AleksandraJUMP 16-18 C LA
1Masłowski GrzegorzGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 D LA
2Wójcik HubertHawrył WiktoriaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 D LA
3Butryn GrzegorzŻelasko OliwiaJUST DANCE 16-18 D LA
1Wójcik HubertHawrył WiktoriaMAGIC-DANCE 16-18 D ST
2Butryn GrzegorzŻelasko OliwiaJUST DANCE 16-18 D ST
3Masłowski GrzegorzGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 D ST
4Jankowski KamilKrysa AleksandraLIDER 16-18 D ST
1Reut DominikOrzeł OliwiaEM STUDIO 16-18 E LA
2Sekuła MateuszKwiatkowska EwaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 E LA
3Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 E LA
4Widz BartłomiejWidz SandraJUMP 16-18 E LA
5Jankowski KamilKrysa AleksandraLIDER 16-18 E LA
1Reut DominikOrzeł OliwiaEM STUDIO 16-18 E ST
2Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 E ST
1Wrona ŁukaszŚliczniak WeronikaBALLROOM 16-18 F LA
2D' Urbano JacopoChołody MartaRYTM 16-18 F LA
1Wrona ŁukaszŚliczniak WeronikaBALLROOM 16-18 F ST
2D' Urbano JacopoChołody MartaRYTM 16-18 F ST
1Wiernio OskarDąbek PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 14-15 C LA
2Socha JarosławFrydrych MilenaK-STUDIO 14-15 C LA
3Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 14-15 C LA
4Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 14-15 C LA
5Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 C LA
1Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 14-15 C ST
2Niewolski BartoszChoma KlaudiaMAGIC-DANCE 14-15 C ST
3Socha JarosławFrydrych MilenaK-STUDIO 14-15 C ST
4Leszczyński PatrykKiełsznia AngelikaBALLROOM 14-15 C ST
5Olszański OskarSzołek NinaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 C ST
6Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaKORDASZEWSCY 14-15 C ST
7Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 14-15 C ST
1Olszański OskarSzołek NinaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 D LA
2Mostowiec AdrianMazur KingaZAMEK 14-15 D LA
3Leszczyński PatrykKiełsznia AngelikaBALLROOM 14-15 D LA
4Rykała TobiaszKunka PolaTAKT 14-15 D LA
1Rykała TobiaszKunka PolaTAKT 14-15 D ST
2Wiernio OskarDąbek PaulinaMAGIC-DANCE 14-15 D ST
3Zdybel PiotrDobrzyńska OliwiaTOP - ART 14-15 D ST
4Mostowiec AdrianMazur KingaZAMEK 14-15 D ST
1Wieczorek JerzyCzapska WiktoriaFAST-STEP 14-15 E 8T
2Gilewicz BartoszMałyszek MałgorzataTAKT 14-15 E 8T
3Rakicki BartoszZając AleksandraJUST DANCE 14-15 E 8T
4Partyka PiotrStochła WeronikaGOLDEN DANCE 14-15 E 8T
5Końko KacperBombolewska AlicjaZAMEK 14-15 E 8T
6Marszał KrzysztofSzlachetka KlaudiaESKADRA 14-15 E 8T
7Mróz MichałWojciechowska IzabelaJUMP 14-15 E 8T
8Flis KonradStachyra ElizaBALLROOM 14-15 E 8T
9Tymoszuk RobertCeniuk OliwiaISKRA 14-15 E 8T
1Brzozowski KacperPuławska ZofiaZAMEK 14-15 F 6T
2Mazurek JanSutryk IgaRYTM 14-15 F 6T
3Orzechowski PawełGaik AlicjaMAGIC-DANCE 14-15 F 6T
4Mazurek SzymonJoachimowicz PatrycjaRYTM 14-15 F 6T
5Więcek SamuelWięcek MauraMYKA 14-15 F 6T
6Zalewski KamilZalewska AleksandraRYTM 14-15 F 6T
7Berdak SzymonSytek WiktoriaMYKA 14-15 F 6T
1Bańka OliwierGłowala MartynaJUST DANCE 14-15 G 6T
2Kłak KarolKłak DagmaraTAKT 14-15 G 6T
2Chmykhalo RuslanRudnicka NataliaBALLROOM 14-15 G 6T
3Rudzki KacperBilińska AlicjaBALLROOM 14-15 G 6T
3Wiśniewski BartoszCieślak GabrielaBALLROOM 14-15 G 6T
1Barczyński WiktorNiezbecka EmiliaISKRA 12-13 E 8T
2Posłowski KonstantyTrocińska WiktoriaKICK 12-13 E 8T
3Wólkiewicz FilipPieróg MartaBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 E 8T
4Wujastyk StanisławRomanek KarolinaTOP - ART 12-13 E 8T
5Doliński BartoszWitkowska NataliaTAKT 12-13 E 8T
6Przebierowski BartłomiejNowacka PatrycjaRYTM 12-13 E 8T
1Hawrył MichałSurowiec LenaMAGIC-DANCE 12-13 F 6T
2Majchrzak MichałLesiuk WiktoriaISKRA 12-13 F 6T
3Miotła KamilTrafalska EwaZAMEK 12-13 F 6T
4Stępień KrystianKadej OliwiaZAMEK 12-13 F 6T
5Olszewski MateuszWiącek AnnaISKRA 12-13 F 6T
6Luchowski KacperTatara MariaTAKT 12-13 F 6T
7Błażejczyk MaksymilianPastuszek AleksandraMYKA 12-13 F 6T
8Mróz RafałGzik HannaJUMP 12-13 F 6T
8Mucha OliwierTyc KamilaZAMEK 12-13 F 6T
10Olbrot PawełBrzozowska AlicjaZAMEK 12-13 F 6T
11Szabat JakubJargiło JuliaJUMP 12-13 F 6T
12Piłat RobertMalczewska KarinaMYKA 12-13 F 6T
1Wyszomirski WiktorBrogowska EmiliaBALLROOM 12-13 G 6T
1Łysak PawełZalewska NicolaKICK 12-13 G 6T
2Piłat TomaszKawalec HannaMYKA 12-13 G 6T
2Wójcik AdamLitwiniuk AnastazjaISKRA 12-13 G 6T
3Goszko MichałGoszko MagdalenaBALLROOM 12-13 G 6T
3Kaniewski MichałPopek DominikaRYTM 12-13 G 6T
3Omiotek DawidSzafraniec JudytaTOP - ART 12-13 G 6T
3Sadowski SebastianSamek KamilaRYTM 12-13 G 6T
1Tereszkiewicz MikołajFarbaniec AlicjaK-STUDIO 10-11 E 6T
2Dudka MichałZając WanessaTOP - ART 10-11 E 6T
1Jarząb FilipKoszarska MarikaKICK 10-11 F 6T
2Madej MikołajGrudnik IzabelaGALA 10-11 F 6T
3Cyper SebastianŁoś JuliaTOP - ART 10-11 F 6T
4Ziemba MarceliDeszczka LauraTAKT 10-11 F 6T
5Pogrebniak SzymonSkrzypczak NicolaRYTM 10-11 F 6T
6Kuchta BartoszŁadnowska MajaMYKA 10-11 F 6T
1Mędrek WojciechNosal AgnieszkaJUMP 10-11 G 6T
2Ostański SzymonGałęzowska MajaBALLROOM 10-11 G 6T
3Świderski MateuszŁaszkiewicz KarinaBALLROOM 10-11 G 6T