!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Festiwal Tańca Emika 2016 (PTT)
Dąbrowa Tarnowska
Filtruj:
Kategorie:



















1Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraKIEPURA 16-18 B LA
2Jucha JakubFalda KarinaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 B LA
3Wrona GrzegorzOgiela AleksandraCLASSIC 16-18 B LA
4Mazur JakubJaniga AleksandraGASIEK 16-18 B LA
5Ciszek KarolCzarnik WeronikaCLASSIC 16-18 B LA
6Kaleta MateuszKaleta AnnaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 B LA
1Mazurek BartoszJawor JagodaZAMEK 16-18 B ST
2Srebro JakubKawa KlaudiaSzT eMiKa 16-18 B ST
3Bomba SebastianJakus MagdalenaSzT eMiKa 16-18 B ST
4Dobrowolski DominikUrman MonikaAKSEL 16-18 B ST
5Bieńko ŁukaszGancarz NataliaBAWINEK 16-18 B ST
6Cinal KacperBaszczowska AnnaRAGTIME 16-18 B ST
7Kaleta MateuszKaleta AnnaKuźnia Tańca 16-18 B ST
1Nikoniuk GerardZalewa AleksandraTAKT 16-18 D LA
2Uthke JanWarchał HelenaRYTM 16-18 D LA
1Nikoniuk GerardZalewa AleksandraTAKT 16-18 D ST
2Pobidyński WiktorTurczak WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 D ST
3Maciejczyk JanMaciejczyk DorotaNARCYZ 16-18 D ST
1Drzazga KrzysztofSmoleń KatarzynaSEMPRE 16-18 E LA
2Małochleb MaciejPeroń WeronikaSzT eMiKa 16-18 E LA
3Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianBrzezińska AleksandraELIDA 16-18 E LA
4Flisak WojciechMadera HelenaSIGNUM DANCE 16-18 E LA
1Małochleb MaciejPeroń WeronikaSzT eMiKa 16-18 E ST
2Uthke JanWarchał HelenaRYTM 16-18 E ST
3Cisiński-Nguyen KrystianBrzezińska AleksandraELIDA 16-18 E ST
4Flisak WojciechMadera HelenaSIGNUM DANCE 16-18 E ST
1Gorla PiotrChłopek GabrielaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D LA
2Laskowski MichałWadowska MagdalenaLIDER 14-15 D LA
3Kaczmarski KamilGronczewska MiraSAMBA 14-15 D LA
4Dzierwa MateuszSoja EmiliaKLASA 14-15 D LA
5Kotul HubertŻaba WeronikaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D LA
6Tomkowicz KamilSynoś DianaDŻET 14-15 D LA
7Bury JakubOrłowska ZuzannaAKSEL 14-15 D LA
8Baszczowski BartoszKozioł LenaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D LA
8Mardacz JakubPietrucha GabrielaDŻET 14-15 D LA
1Bury JakubOrłowska ZuzannaAKSEL 14-15 D ST
2Gorla PiotrChłopek GabrielaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D ST
3Kaczmarski KamilGronczewska MiraSAMBA 14-15 D ST
4Mardacz JakubPietrucha GabrielaDŻET 14-15 D ST
5Baszczowski BartoszKozioł LenaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D ST
6Tomkowicz KamilSynoś DianaDŻET 14-15 D ST
7Kotul HubertŻaba WeronikaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D ST
1Keshishyan ArmanSiwek AleksandraPERFECT DANCE 12-13 D LA
2Burnagiel FilipBaran MartynaAXIS 12-13 D LA
3Łabno MateuszSobarnia PaulinaSTARDANCE 12-13 D LA
4Łyszczarz BartoszSkóra MartynaDŻET 12-13 D LA
5Bochniak MikołajWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 12-13 D LA
6Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska ZuzannaGASIEK 12-13 D LA
7Nestor KacperTondera AngelikaAKSEL 12-13 D LA
8Mazur BartoszTotoń KamilaTAKT 12-13 D LA
9Kogut MaciejKozdra NataliaMERENGUE 12-13 D LA
10Nowak BartoszLis KarinaLATINO 12-13 D LA
11Jarosz JanHudzik HannaK-STUDIO 12-13 D LA
12Krochmal FilipNowak ZuzannaKICK 12-13 D LA
1Keshishyan ArmanSiwek AleksandraPERFECT DANCE 12-13 D ST
2Nestor KacperTondera AngelikaAKSEL 12-13 D ST
3Bochniak MikołajWicińska AmeliaZAMEK 12-13 D ST
4Jarosz JanHudzik HannaK-STUDIO 12-13 D ST
5Łyszczarz BartoszSkóra MartynaDŻET 12-13 D ST
6Ablewicz NikodemKonczewska ZuzannaGASIEK 12-13 D ST
7Kucza RafałTokarczyk KingaLORDANCE 12-13 D ST
8Burnagiel FilipBaran MartynaAXIS 12-13 D ST
9Kogut MaciejKozdra NataliaMERENGUE 12-13 D ST
10Nowak BartoszLis KarinaLATINO 12-13 D ST
11Krochmal FilipNowak ZuzannaKICK 12-13 D ST
12Mazur BartoszTotoń KamilaTAKT 12-13 D ST
1Skupień WojciechTercjak OliwiaLORDANCE 12-13 E 8T
2Kuc DawidGawor JowitaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 E 8T
3Stal KacperPut GabrielaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 E 8T
4Brożyna KamilKrasoń KlaudiaSAMBA 12-13 E 8T
5Winiarczyk ArkadiuszRupar WiktoriaA-Z 12-13 E 8T
6Paradysz KorneliuszLasek AleksandraGRACJA 12-13 E 8T
7Król WojciechSiemaszko GabrielaSzT eMiKa 12-13 E 8T
7Lechowicz PawełMacek JuliaAKSEL 12-13 E 8T
7Mazur MiłoszŚwierk WiktoriaDŻET 12-13 E 8T
10Stochel MikołajPiasek PaulinaEVOLUTION 12-13 E 8T
11Jaśkiewicz KrzysztofHabel AleksandraKLASA 12-13 E 8T
12Łabuda PiotrSerafin JuliaAXIS 12-13 E 8T
13Wijas JakubPosłowska JagodaKICK 12-13 E 8T
14Jakubowski MikołajSikora NataliaDŻET 12-13 E 8T
15Rałowski MiłoszKubas WeronikaGASIEK 12-13 E 8T
15Trysła KacperCebeńko MagdalenaA-Z 12-13 E 8T
1Szyjka IgorSikora NataliaSUKCES 12-13 F 6T
2Dziereń KamilHoppe AmeliaKIEPURA 12-13 F 6T
3Wojtusik MikołajKosmacz KlaudiaFANTAZJA 12-13 F 6T
4Kazura KrystianPobidyńska MartynaA-Z 12-13 F 6T
5Włodarczyk PatrykOgar NataszaKLASA 12-13 F 6T
6Bryndza PatrykŻarow NadiaNOWY STYL 12-13 F 6T
7Złamaniec RafałHaba AgataAKSEL 12-13 F 6T
8Kłosowski TomaszSioła OliwiaST CIEPŁY 12-13 F 6T
8Wojnar KrystianSzetela EmiliaAKSEL 12-13 F 6T
10Kotek BartoszNicpoń KingaSTTS 12-13 F 6T
11Kantor DawidWasylewicz AnnaLATINO 12-13 F 6T
12Madej MikołajGądek EdytaPLĄS 12-13 F 6T
1Piętak JakubChudzik JuliaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 G 4T
2Boda KamilPańczyk NataliaSzT eMiKa 12-13 G 4T
2Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 12-13 G 4T
3Chmura KarolBiałek WeronikaLATINO 12-13 G 4T
3Dybaś DominikWężowicz WiktoriaSzT eMiKa 12-13 G 4T
1Mazur PiotrKubas SandraGASIEK 10-11 E 6T
2Mordka DawidBober IgaJUST DANCE 10-11 E 6T
3Pięciak OliwierMarszałek MartynaK-STUDIO 10-11 E 6T
4Fehr MichałNowak MariaGRACJA 10-11 E 6T
5Konczewski KacperJemioła Antonina MiraGASIEK 10-11 E 6T
6Miękina JakubBabraj KatarzynaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 E 6T
7Wołczański MichałPelczar EmiliaK-STUDIO 10-11 E 6T
8Mądry WiktorJanusz OliwiaGALA 10-11 E 6T
1Pogoda MaciejHaluch NinaSUKCES 10-11 F 6T
2Janik OskarWilczek MajaA+S 10-11 F 6T
3Gędłek DawidKołodziej MartaSUKCES 10-11 F 6T
4Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 10-11 F 6T
5Andzel KacperChłąd AlicjaA+S 10-11 F 6T
6Malec BartoszNiewola WiktoriaSzT eMiKa 10-11 F 6T
7Socha JarosławFrydrych MilenaK-STUDIO 10-11 F 6T
8Puskarz KamilSkiba OliwiaLATINO 10-11 F 6T
9Zmarzły OskarWięcek KingaSzT eMiKa 10-11 F 6T
10Pudełko MikołajKliś AnetaRAGTIME 10-11 F 6T
11Mida DominikMida PaulinaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 F 6T
12Klimek MaksymilianPłachta AnielaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 F 6T
13Muras SzymonOgiba MartynaGALA 10-11 F 6T
14Mika MiłoszPasterz OliwiaKLASA 10-11 F 6T
15Tofilski MarcinMichałek JuliaSTARDANCE 10-11 F 6T
16Kucharzyk JakubFeliksiak KornaliaTAKT 10-11 F 6T
1Jóźwicki MateuszBury AgataNOWY STYL 10-11 G 4T
1Schenk FilipNowotarska DominikaKLASA 10-11 G 4T
2Tomczyk FilipFrey AnitaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 G 4T
2Burghardt NorbertZielińska ZuzannaGALA 10-11 G 4T
2Malec KarolKrokosz AleksandraTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 G 4T
3Budzik TomaszMagiera JuliaSzT eMiKa 10-11 G 4T
3Kowal JakubKubal-Marzec JuliaAKSEL 10-11 G 4T
3Kuras KarolKural AmeliaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 G 4T
3Nowak DominikLiro AdriannaLATINO 10-11 G 4T
3Skóra DawidWachta LiwiaELIDA 10-11 G 4T
1Gesing BartłomiejRzeźnik AnitaTAKT 10-11 H 4T
1Guzik RadosławDrozd MariaGRACJA 10-11 H 4T
1Noga MateuszSaj KarolinaGALA 10-11 H 4T
2Dytko DariaŻurawicz KlaudiaGRACJA 10-11 H 4T
2Leniar SzymonKazak MartynaGASIEK 10-11 H 4T
2Żurawicz JakubGlazar EmiliaGRACJA 10-11 H 4T
1Ziomek AdrianPszeniczny EmiliaTAKT 8-9 H 4T
1Bauer PrzemysławLatawiec KatarzynaTAKT 8-9 H 4T
1Jezo JakubGlazar MartynaGRACJA 8-9 H 4T
1Krzekotowski MikołajFasula MarzenaSzT eMiKa 8-9 H 4T
1Latawiec MaciejSidor JuliaTAKT 8-9 H 4T
1Posłowski KonstantyBiernacka MartaKICK 8-9 H 4T
2Emeto AdamEmeto ZofiaSTARDANCE 8-9 H 4T
2Hajduk MaciejGrudnik IzabelaGALA 8-9 H 4T
2Sala MateuszLisak KatarzynaTAKT 8-9 H 4T
2Zieliński AdamJeż MilenaGALA 8-9 H 4T
2Gagat FranciszekLagowska SaraGala Mielec 8-9 H 4T