!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
AIRDANCE Christmas Ball 2020 (PTT)
WARSZAWA
Filtruj:
Kategorie:


















1Przemieniecki SzymonKarwacka JustynaWIKA 16-18 B LA
2Richter KrzysztofGordeziani VladyslavaS.T. ATLAS 16-18 B LA
3Kiszka MikołajJaworska AleksandraJUMP 16-18 B LA
1Drożdżyński TomaszZalewska KajaFILEMON 16-18 C LA
2Widz BartłomiejGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 C LA
3Długoszek KamilWaszyńska NataliaBALLROOM 16-18 C LA
4Wardak MarcinWardak NataliaKORDASZEWSCY 16-18 C LA
5Urbański RobertNeska ZuzannaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 C LA
6Wróblewski MarekWałowska MariolaIGLICA 16-18 C LA
7Krawczyk PawełLewicka AleksandraBRASIL 16-18 C LA
8Krochmal FilipKwiecień EmiliaKICK 16-18 C LA
9Jastrzębski JarosławGóra AgnieszkaSEMPRE 16-18 C LA
9Goral MaciejBaran PatrycjaJUMP 16-18 C LA
1Krawczyk PawełLewicka AleksandraBRASIL 16-18 C ST
2Jastrzębski JarosławGóra AgnieszkaSEMPRE 16-18 C ST
1Pasternak BartoszPrzybysz WeronikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 D LA
2Mielecki AndrzejSzlom MariaRS 16-18 D LA
3Jędrzejczak DominikBanaszczyk AgnieszkaELITE DANCE 16-18 D LA
4Morawiec WiktorStadnik WiktoriaA+S 16-18 D LA
1Jastrzębski JarosławGóra AgnieszkaSEMPRE 16-18 D ST
2Mielecki AndrzejSzlom MariaRS 16-18 D ST
3Jędrzejczak DominikBanaszczyk AgnieszkaELITE DANCE 16-18 D ST
4Sokół JakubPastuszka WiktoriaCENTRUM TAŃCA 16-18 D ST
5Pasternak BartoszPrzybysz WeronikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 16-18 D ST
6Kiszka MikołajJaworska AleksandraJUMP 16-18 D ST
7Morawiec WiktorStadnik WiktoriaA+S 16-18 D ST
8Wołowik KarolSkiba JoannaTOP - ART 16-18 D ST
1Grzegorczyk DariuszRusinek PatrycjaZAMEK 16-18 E LA
2Guminiak AdamSocha WeronikaCANTINERO 16-18 E LA
1Guminiak AdamSocha WeronikaCANTINERO 16-18 E ST
2Widz BartłomiejGozdalska AgnieszkaJUMP 16-18 E ST
1Musiałowicz FilipGierczyk KarolinaIGLICA 14-15 C ST
2Zdybel PiotrDobrzyńska OliwiaTOP - ART 14-15 C ST
3Mękalski PawełHorodyńska NataliaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
1Wólkiewicz FilipPieróg MartaCLASSIC 14-15 D LA
2Piotrowski BartłomiejKrzciuk NataliaETIUDA 14-15 D LA
3Mękalski PawełHorodyńska NataliaGRACJA 14-15 D LA
4Tymoszuk RobertCeniuk OliwiaISKRA 14-15 D LA
5Majchrzak MichałLesiuk WiktoriaISKRA 14-15 D LA
6Pospieszyński PawełKlimczewska ZofiaSTART 14-15 D LA
7Łukasiewicz KarolWargala JessicaCLASSIC 14-15 D LA
8Pszenica AntoniPanek MajaZORBA 14-15 D LA
9Czarnocki TomaszKowalska AmeliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D LA
10Marszał KrzysztofSzlachetka KlaudiaESKADRA 14-15 D LA
11Gaworek HubertWięcławska AnnaSTART 14-15 D LA
1Pszenica AntoniPanek MajaZORBA 14-15 D ST
2Majchrzak MichałLesiuk WiktoriaISKRA 14-15 D ST
3Skoczylas KornelSochaczewska WiktoriaZAMEK 14-15 D ST
4Tymoszuk RobertCeniuk OliwiaISKRA 14-15 D ST
5Czarnocki TomaszKowalska AmeliaCENTRUM TAŃCA 14-15 D ST
6Marszał KrzysztofSzlachetka KlaudiaESKADRA 14-15 D ST
7Więckowski MikołajSabak EwaRS 14-15 D ST
8Gaworek HubertWięcławska AnnaSTART 14-15 D ST
9Pospieszyński PawełKlimczewska ZofiaSTART 14-15 D ST
10Łukasiewicz KarolWargala JessicaCLASSIC 14-15 D ST
1Żydaczewski JulianPulchny KarolinaAIR DANCE - Warszawa 14-15 E 8T
2Gaworek SzymonRogowska WiktoriaSTART 14-15 E 8T
3Rakicki BartoszZając AleksandraJUST DANCE 14-15 E 8T
4Wojciechowski KacperKolińska SylwiaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 E 8T
5Drecki DamianWychowaniak AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA 14-15 E 8T
6Laryś JakubPaszek WiktoriaEVOLUTION 14-15 E 8T
1Jasiński JakubPopielewicz ZuzannaDANCE POINT - Biała Podlaska 12-13 D LA
2Jędraszczak WiktorRaźna NataliaSTART 12-13 D LA
3Wójcik MateuszSękowska MartynaCLASSIC 12-13 D LA
4Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 12-13 D LA
5Solcan EmilKról MagdalenaEVOLUTION 12-13 D LA
6Dudka MichałZając WanessaTOP - ART 12-13 D LA
7Staśko GabrielLiro AdriannaLATINO 12-13 D LA
1Jasiński JakubPopielewicz ZuzannaDANCE POINT - Biała Podlaska 12-13 D ST
2Kaźmierczak OliwierJareniowska JagodaGRACJA 12-13 D ST
3Staśko GabrielLiro AdriannaLATINO 12-13 D ST
4Wójcik MateuszSękowska MartynaCLASSIC 12-13 D ST
5Solcan EmilKról MagdalenaEVOLUTION 12-13 D ST
6Dudka MichałZając WanessaTOP - ART 12-13 D ST
1Wywiał ErykKsiężnik KingaZORBA 12-13 E 8T
2Gawęda WiktorCzech NadiaEVOLUTION 12-13 E 8T
3Peński DamianSabak JoannaRS 12-13 E 8T
4Domański MarcelMarciniuk AleksandraISKRA 12-13 E 8T
1Malicki FilipBroniszewska HannaETIUDA 12-13 G 6T
2Radwański HubertKopeć KalinaSTART 12-13 G 6T
1Drechny-Mucha MaksymilianJakubiszyn JuliaEVOLUTION 10-11 G 6T
2Mołdowski LeonPawlik EmiliaCANTINERO 10-11 G 6T
3Rębacz JerzyRudnicka IngaCLASSIC 10-11 G 6T
3Sobierski AdrianKowalska JagodaCANTINERO 10-11 G 6T
1Michalski Grzegorz StanisławBarchan AntoninaEMKA DANCE ACADEMY 8-9 H 4T
1Strzałkowski PatrickWoźniak GabrielaEVOLUTION 8-9 H 4T
2Róg RonaldStrzałkowska JessicaEVOLUTION 8-9 H 4T