!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
II OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ TAŃCA TOWARZYSKIEGO THOMAS DANCE (PTT)
Brzesko k/Krakowa
Filtruj:
Kategorie:















1Zemełka DennisZemełka JenniferUKS CATIA 16-18 C LA
2Fronc JeremiaszDrabczyk KarolinaArtDance 16-18 C LA
3Szczypczyk AdamJaworek GabrielaArtDance 16-18 C LA
4Gorla PiotrChłopek GabrielaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C LA
5Migała AntoniBauer NataliaSEMPRE 16-18 C LA
6Październik MateuszStanowska JoannaARTS STUDIO 16-18 C LA
7Jędrycha DamianMorawska NicoleMARENGO 16-18 C LA
8Włoch MikołajKosińska KatarzynaSOKÓŁ 16-18 C LA
9Mazur GrzegorzKołosowska JuliaMARENGO 16-18 C LA
9Zając MaciejMarek DominikaEVOLUTION 16-18 C LA
1Ligenza JakubMakiejewska NataliaKIEPURA 16-18 C ST
2Szczypczyk AdamJaworek GabrielaArtDance 16-18 C ST
3Fronc JeremiaszDrabczyk KarolinaArtDance 16-18 C ST
4Gorla PiotrChłopek GabrielaSzT eMiKa 16-18 C ST
5Pobidyński WiktorTurczak WiktoriaGOLDEN DANCE 16-18 C ST
6Smaroń KonradKemona ElizaIMPULS 16-18 C ST
7Zając MaciejMarek DominikaEVOLUTION 16-18 C ST
8Wawrzusiszyn DominikTruszkowska GabrielaIMPET TEAM 16-18 C ST
9Mazur GrzegorzKołosowska JuliaMARENGO 16-18 C ST
10Kumor BartłomiejPniak KatarzynaK-STUDIO 16-18 C ST
1Dziedzic MichałCzopnik EmiliaCHAMPION TEAM 14-15 C LA
2Kowalewski MarcinZychma DominikaLORDANCE 14-15 C LA
3Hamzayev ElwinMarkiewicz WiktoriaA-Z 14-15 C LA
4Boguta MaciejWoźniczka AlicjaEVOLUTION 14-15 C LA
5Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
6Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO 14-15 C LA
7Sebzda BartoszSochacka ZofiaSHOW DANCE 14-15 C LA
8Nowak BartoszLis KarinaLATINO 14-15 C LA
8Tomasiak WiktorFecko JuliaAXIS 14-15 C LA
1Kud DominikWójcik KarolinaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
2Dziadosz KacperFarbaniec EmiliaK-STUDIO 14-15 C ST
3Kowalewski MarcinZychma DominikaLORDANCE 14-15 C ST
4Sebzda BartoszSochacka ZofiaSHOW DANCE 14-15 C ST
5Dziereń KamilHoppe AmeliaKIEPURA 14-15 C ST
6Stal KacperPut GabrielaTHOMAS DANCE 14-15 C ST
7Nowak BartoszLis KarinaLATINO 14-15 C ST
1Kowalewski ŁukaszTercjak OliwiaLORDANCE 14-15 D LA
2Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 14-15 D LA
3Król WojciechSiemaszko GabrielaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D LA
4Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 14-15 D LA
5Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 D LA
6Wojtusik MikołajKosmacz KlaudiaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 D LA
7Paradysz KorneliuszUrbanek SandraK-STUDIO 14-15 D LA
8Andruszko MarekKowalska KarolinaEVOLUTION 14-15 D LA
1Skuba GabrielŻak MartaAKSEL 14-15 D ST
2Złamaniec RafałSitarz AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 D ST
3Opałka IgorŻółkowska WiktoriaEMOTION 14-15 D ST
4Wojtusik MikołajKosmacz KlaudiaPERFECT DANCE 14-15 D ST
5Hamzayev ElwinMarkiewicz WiktoriaA-Z 14-15 D ST
6Król WojciechSiemaszko GabrielaSzT eMiKa 14-15 D ST
7Tomasiak WiktorFecko JuliaAXIS 14-15 D ST
8Kawiński KacperSzelążek ElżbietaA-Z 14-15 D ST
8Paradysz KorneliuszUrbanek SandraK-STUDIO 14-15 D ST
10Andruszko MarekKowalska KarolinaEVOLUTION 14-15 D ST
1Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 12-13 D LA
2Wiltowski JakubAdamska KseniaIGLICA 12-13 D LA
3Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 D LA
4Goch ŁukaszRożniata Karolina KamilaSTTS 12-13 D LA
5Barłoga KajetanRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 12-13 D LA
6Miękina JakubBabraj KatarzynaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 D LA
7Socha JarosławFrydrych MilenaK-STUDIO 12-13 D LA
8Pięciak OliwierMarszałek MartynaK-STUDIO 12-13 D LA
8Pyrek KarolŁabno ZuzannaKLASA 12-13 D LA
10Starostka MarcelJarosz JuliaSTARDANCE 12-13 D LA
1Barłoga KajetanRyś WiktoriaGASIEK 12-13 D ST
2Wiltowski JakubAdamska KseniaIGLICA 12-13 D ST
3Nikiel JakubNykiel OliwiaNOWY STYL 12-13 D ST
4Woźniak WojciechMichalska PatrycjaRESPECT DANCE 12-13 D ST
5Miękina JakubBabraj KatarzynaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 D ST
6Gędłek DawidKołodziej MartaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 12-13 D ST
7Pięciak OliwierMarszałek MartynaK-STUDIO 12-13 D ST
8Goch ŁukaszRożniata Karolina KamilaSTTS 12-13 D ST
9Starostka MarcelJarosz JuliaSTARDANCE 12-13 D ST
10Socha JarosławFrydrych MilenaK-STUDIO 12-13 D ST
1Gałczyński OskarSzkutnik ZofiaMARENGO 12-13 E 8T
2Puskarz KamilSzczerba AnielaLATINO 12-13 E 8T
3Grzesiowski IgorGórniak AleksandraNOWY STYL 12-13 E 8T
4Rachoń StanisławHennessy EmiliaEVOLUTION 12-13 E 8T
5Malec KarolKrokosz AleksandraTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 E 8T
6Mika MiłoszMichałek JuliaKLASA 12-13 E 8T
7Nowak DominikLiro AdriannaLATINO 12-13 E 8T
8Franczak PatrykSerafin JuliaAXIS 12-13 E 8T
1Bilnik WojciechBilnik EwaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 12-13 F 6T
2Klimek MaksymilianMendel MartynaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 F 6T
3Zmarzły OskarSkiba OliwiaLATINO 12-13 F 6T
4Madej MichałNędza OliwiaPLĄS 12-13 F 6T
5Wątor KamilGębala JuliaEVOLUTION 12-13 F 6T
6Ciosek MikołajWnuk-Janusz NikolaGASIEK 12-13 F 6T
7Adamski KarolSzweblik AnnaEVOLUTION 12-13 F 6T
8Miłkoś BartłomiejIndyka ZuzannaKLASA 12-13 F 6T
8Kuras KarolKural AmeliaTHOMAS DANCE 12-13 F 6T
10Sierak MichałZachara AleksandraLATIN DANCE 12-13 F 6T
11Budzik TomaszMagiera JuliaSzT eMiKa 12-13 F 6T
12Nowak MateuszSieńko NikolaJUST DANCE 12-13 F 6T
1Niedbała KacperMadej NadiaGALA 10-11 E 6T
2Świerczek SebastianNowicka WeronikaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 E 6T
3Wolf TomaszSmolińska AntoninaGRACJA 10-11 E 6T
4Ojczyk StanisławGrabka NadiaTHOMAS DANCE 10-11 E 6T
5Skowronek KrzysztofMisz OliwiaLORDANCE 10-11 E 6T
1Kołodziej JulianBudzik ZofiaSzT eMiKa 10-11 G 6T
1Rokita FranciszekMieszkowicz AnnaGALA 10-11 G 6T
2Folta KarolSosin KamilaKLASA 10-11 G 6T
2Marcinkowski KrystianStono GabrielaLATINO 10-11 G 6T
2Obojski MateuszSobków AmeliaEVOLUTION 10-11 G 6T
3Szeląg MikołajCzapla LauraSTTS 10-11 G 6T
3Harla JakubJakubowska JuliaGALA 10-11 G 6T
3Kowalczyk JakubSzeląg JuliaSTTS 10-11 G 6T
3Sadowski JanBorek ElizaEVOLUTION 10-11 G 6T
1Gagat FranciszekŁagowska SaraGALA 8-9 G 6T
2Kącik KacperŻółtek ZuzannaEVOLUTION 8-9 G 6T
2Srebrzyński MateuszSzot Katarzyna BarbaraKuźnia Tańca 8-9 G 6T
3Gudowski StanisławKocot JuliaMARENGO 8-9 G 6T
3Pochwat JanBiskupska JuliaAKSEL 8-9 G 6T
3Gołąb MateuszKielusiak MariaAXIS 8-9 G 6T
1Marnik PiotrTyksińska IgaGALA 8-9 H 4T
1Maziarz MaciejMałek AdriannaGALA 8-9 H 4T
1Pieprz KamilSkiba RozaliaLATINO 8-9 H 4T
2Babło DanielMalec GabrielaTHOMAS DANCE 8-9 H 4T
2Drechny-Mucha MaksymilianKurpiel AmeliaEVOLUTION 8-9 H 4T
2Mieszkowicz MikołajJeż MilenaGALA 8-9 H 4T
2Suchan MaksymilianSerafin ZuzannaEVOLUTION 8-9 H 4T