!!! Jeśli podoba Ci się ta strona to Udostępnij ją albo za-Lajkuj ją. Pomoże to w rozwoju naszej strony. !!!
Polish Cup PTT (PTT)
Mierzyn k/Szczecina
Filtruj:
Kategorie:






















1Daskalov PetarJames ZiaEngland Dorośli OPEN LA
2Gałek MichałGałek KlaudiaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA
3Jeleń ErnestKaplii AnnaLIDER Dorośli OPEN LA
4Sharapov VolodymyrGłębocka NataliaKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN LA
5Jarosz AndrzejKhrycheva AnnaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
6Dziedzic OskarVu Manh KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
7Ostrowski MateuszDudek MarzenaDŻET Dorośli OPEN LA
8Hołod AleksanderKogut MagdalenaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
9Gatnar JiriMycek AleksandraST MAJEWSKI Krzysztof Dorośli OPEN LA
10Rygielski MaciejWęglińska IwonaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
11Jaszewski TomaszKotarba AlicjaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN LA
12Majda MichałKrzysztoń NataliaKuźnia Tańca Dorośli OPEN LA
13Barakowski MichałKaczmarek AnnaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA
13Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
15Klepacz KacperWawrzusiszyn AgataPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
16Walczak MaciejPiaseczna AnnaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
17Masłowski MieszkoFaber AgataMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN LA
17Szymczak KamilMliczek DominikaZORBA Dorośli OPEN LA
19Andrzejewski KamilRucińska DominikaAKADEMIA TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN LA
20Dovgalin KyryloPlant CharlottePure Class Dorośli OPEN LA
21Gadko KonradJaszewska AngelikaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
22Podkas SiarheiKlepcha AnastasiyaSpatkanne Dorośli OPEN LA
22Szeliga MichałPrzydział KatarzynaCHAMPION TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA
24Gawlik MichałWalczyk KarolinaCANTINERO Dorośli OPEN LA
24Labryga PawełPrzywara SaraFLAMENCO Dorośli OPEN LA
26Główka TomaszJureczko MartaIGLICA Dorośli OPEN LA
26Szczerbiński ŁukaszJurczyszyn ElwiraASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA
26Bojanczyk BartoszMuja GeorgianaLondon Dorośli OPEN LA
29Karkosz FilipChocian CarmenASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA
30Janakowski MaciejCzerczak Karolina -ESKADRA Dorośli OPEN LA
30Kusztal OskarKulpa AnnaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA
32Bednarski MaciejCzerwik KlaudiaSUKCES Dorośli OPEN LA
32Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra KatarzynaMUZA Dorośli OPEN LA
34Czarny MarcinWęgrzynowska MartaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN LA
34Korbanek SzymonKorbanek KorneliaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN LA
34Słowikowski ŁukaszMagdziarz KatarzynaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA
37Antosz GrzegorzKmieciak EwelinaASTRA Dorośli OPEN LA
1Gunnarson AlexTrenzeleva AnnaIceland Dorośli OPEN ST
2Le MichałJabłońska SandraKTT DUET Dorośli OPEN ST
3Kadłubowski MaciejKopacz MajaAKSEL Dorośli OPEN ST
4Myka KrzysztofOśródka AgnieszkaMYKA Dorośli OPEN ST
5Ploszaj PatrykMiroshnichenko DianaDance Sport Club “MAXIMUM”, Kyiv Dorośli OPEN ST
6Iaccobe IvanBona Ylenia DallaItaly Dorośli OPEN ST
7Morelli DavideKjeldgaard CarolineKaf-Cph Dorośli OPEN ST
8Moretti DavidSfascia FrancescaItaly Dorośli OPEN ST
9Kucharczyk KamilSemenova PolinaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec Dorośli OPEN ST
9Plant AlexEdge FayePure Class Dorośli OPEN ST
11Nagórski MaciejFroń MagdalenaSzk. Tańca Gutovskyi Dorośli OPEN ST
13Korostashov DenysSyabro AnastasiyaDace Sport Club “ASTRA”, Kyiv Dorośli OPEN ST
14Lech BartoszKopaczyńska KorneliaGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST
15Frach DominikWójcicka JulkaZORBA Dorośli OPEN ST
16Drzewiecki MiłoszTelesz OliwiaLATINA Dorośli OPEN ST
16Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS Dorośli OPEN ST
18Baryczka KrystianKorzycka AnnaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec Dorośli OPEN ST
19Smutnicki TomaszNiedbal van der Bliek AnnaDutch Amateur League Dorośli OPEN ST
20Rosiński MarcinWdowicz KatarzynaPOLISH CLUB Dorośli OPEN ST
21Borówka PawełMajorczyk DominikaPASJA Dorośli OPEN ST
22Sakun FedorCieślak PatrycjaCIEŚLAK Dorośli OPEN ST
23Grabowski DamianKaczmarek KingaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST
25Dudin DanilaMalińska PaulinaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST
26Słowikowski ŁukaszMagdziarz KatarzynaASTRA Dorośli OPEN ST
26Myśliński Mateusz ŁukaszSłomczyńska KajaSTUDIO KREACJI TAŃCA Dorośli OPEN ST
26Stękała PawełKwaśny DanutaCLASSIC DANCESPORT Dorośli OPEN ST
29Karpiński MarcinJaruszowiec PatrycjaMISTRAL Dorośli OPEN ST
30Pluta FilipZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB Dorośli OPEN ST
31Adamcewicz JakubFilinowicz AleksandraGRACJA Dorośli OPEN ST
31Foksiński AdrianKastelik KarolinaDANCE TEAM Dorośli OPEN ST
31Kaczmarczyk MarekKaczmarczyk MałgorzataFANTAZJA Dorośli OPEN ST
1Masłowski MieszkoFaber AgataMISTRAL 16-20 OPEN LA
2Kardasiński DamianSyta DariaPOLISH CLUB 16-20 OPEN LA
3Szymczak KamilMliczek DominikaZORBA 16-20 OPEN LA
4Główka TomaszJureczko MartaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA
5Spychalski MateuszBogucka NikolaIGLICA 16-20 OPEN LA
6Artelik SzymonGrabowska JuliaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN LA
7Wójcik ChristofSojska KarolinaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN LA
8Beardmore OliverHall LydiaA and L Dance Academy 16-20 OPEN LA
8Karkosz FilipChocian CarmenASTRA 16-20 OPEN LA
10Kacperski RobertLasko DariaASTRA 16-20 OPEN LA
11Korbanek SzymonKorbanek KorneliaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN LA
12Górnicki WiktorRokicka Aleksandra KatarzynaMUZA 16-20 OPEN LA
13Poljakov RaphaelBergmann NikolLATIN STAR DANCE 16-20 OPEN LA
1Ploszaj PatrykMiroshnichenko DianaDance Sport Club “MAXIMUM”, Kyiv 16-20 OPEN ST
2Kucharczyk KamilSemenova PolinaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-20 OPEN ST
3Boyce Glenn-RichardJones CarolyNice n Easy Dance Studios 16-20 OPEN ST
4Pernak MichałMatuszewska OliwiaST LEWANDOWSKI 16-20 OPEN ST
5Drzewiecki MiłoszTelesz OliwiaLATINA 16-20 OPEN ST
6Baryczka KrystianKorzycka AnnaKlub Sportowy Polski Taniec 16-20 OPEN ST
7Frach DominikWójcicka JulkaZORBA 16-20 OPEN ST
8Dudin DanilaMalińska PaulinaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST
9Pluta FilipZawadzka MarikaDANCECLUB 16-20 OPEN ST
10Beardmore OliverHall LydiaA and L Dance Academy 16-20 OPEN ST
11Stempka KewinPawlak MajaIMPULS 16-20 OPEN ST
12Sokołowski KamilLytvynenko MariaCHAMPION TEAM 16-20 OPEN ST
13Ward SashaMenshikova SofiaNice & Easy 16-20 OPEN ST
14Karpiński MarcinJaruszowiec PatrycjaMISTRAL 16-20 OPEN ST
15Bernat MarcinArcimowicz AdrianaDANCE TEAM 16-20 OPEN ST
1Karczewicz AdrianŚroda WiktoriaST DOBROWOLSCY 16-18 B LA
2Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA 16-18 B LA
3Uller MateuszGromadzka SaraROYAL DANCE 16-18 B LA
4Dąbek MateuszMangudis TasijaDANCECLUB 16-18 B LA
5Niedośpiał MarcinSarnowska ZofiaSŁOŃCE 16-18 B LA
6Figaszewski WaldemarTronczyńska AgnieszkaROYAL DANCE 16-18 B LA
7Kujawiński PatrykKanclerz MichalinaGRACJA 16-18 B LA
8Adamcewicz JakubFilinowicz AleksandraGRACJA 16-18 B LA
9Tabaka ArkadiuszJędrzejczak AgataASTRA 16-18 B LA
10Rudyi AleksandrMazuruk DaryaSpatkanne 16-18 B LA
11Vladislav NeverovskyDarya BorovskayaSpatkanne 16-18 B LA
12Sak MateuszBrzezińska ZuzannaELITE DANCE 16-18 B LA
13Czaczkowski KacperLemke JulitaFANTAZJA 16-18 B LA
1Dąbek MateuszMangudis TasijaDANCECLUB 16-18 B ST
2Vladislav NeverovskyDarya BorovskayaSpatkanne 16-18 B ST
3Kujawiński PatrykKanclerz MichalinaGRACJA 16-18 B ST
4Tabaka ArkadiuszJędrzejczak AgataASTRA 16-18 B ST
5Antosz GrzegorzKmieciak EwelinaASTRA 16-18 B ST
6Panachida SzymonMarzec JuliaELITE DANCE 16-18 B ST
7Rudyi AleksandrMazuruk DaryaSpatkanne 16-18 B ST
8Sak MateuszBrzezińska ZuzannaELITE DANCE 16-18 B ST
9Sokol IlyaBartashevich KrystsinaSpatkanne 16-18 B ST
10Czaczkowski KacperLemke JulitaFANTAZJA 16-18 B ST
1Malinowski WiktorRogowska OliwiaGRACJA 16-18 C LA
2Drążewski NikodemPrzybył OliwiaFAN DANCE 16-18 C LA
3Mikulski KamilKarczewska-May ViktoriaDANCECLUB 16-18 C LA
4Bartman AleksanderKaput NataliaASTRA 16-18 C LA
5Konarzewski JakubKot NikolaALFA-ASTRA 16-18 C LA
6Janicki OskarWojniusz AleksandraASTRA 16-18 C LA
7Szelczyński JakubMaciejewska MariaFAN DANCE 16-18 C LA
8Sokol IlyaBartashevich KrystsinaSpatkanne 16-18 C LA
1Piechota KonradMysiorek JuliaALFA-ASTRA 16-18 C ST
2Lewandowski JakubKalinowska JuliaDANCECLUB 16-18 C ST
3Zubek JakubPietrzykowska NataliaALFA-ASTRA 16-18 C ST
4Janicki OskarWojniusz AleksandraASTRA 16-18 C ST
5Bartman AleksanderKaput NataliaASTRA 16-18 C ST
6Mikulski KamilKarczewska-May ViktoriaDANCECLUB 16-18 C ST
7Sokol IlyaBartashevich KrystsinaSpatkanne 16-18 C ST
1Klekowski SewerynKowalczyk JuliaCANTINERO 16-18 OPEN LA
2Beardmore OliverHall LydiaA and L Dance Academy 16-18 OPEN LA
3Ujczak PawełDrobna AleksandraIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA
4Dudzik OliwerKraska KlaudiaAKSEL 16-18 OPEN LA
5Faracik SzymonCicherska NataliaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA
6Artelik SzymonGrabowska JuliaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA
7Litorowicz OskarKwietniowska OliwiaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA
8Krentosz AleksanderPrymerska WiktoriaRONDO 16-18 OPEN LA
9Powichrowski KacperFrankiewicz JuliaAKADEMIA TAŃCA AS 16-18 OPEN LA
10Wójcik ChristofSojska KarolinaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA
11Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz KlaudiaFLAMENCO 16-18 OPEN LA
12Kasprzyk KacperBudzińska Małgorzata AnnaIGLICA 16-18 OPEN LA
13Gembara OskarJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA
13Płocki MateuszSzafraniec PaulinaSUKCES 16-18 OPEN LA
15Dąbek MateuszMangudis TasijaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN LA
15Stryjski MaximilianJanus WeronikaNice n Easy Dance Studios 16-18 OPEN LA
17Niedośpiał MarcinSarnowska ZofiaSŁOŃCE 16-18 OPEN LA
18Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA
18Pik DamianCzerczak AleksandraESKADRA 16-18 OPEN LA
20Rudyi AleksandrMazuruk DaryaSpatkanne 16-18 OPEN LA
21Jasiński JakubWaszczuk MajaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA
21Fedyk KrzysztofSoroko JuliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA
23Frodyma AmadeuszKrynicka WiktoriaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN LA
24Tabaka ArkadiuszJędrzejczak AgataASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA
25Sokołowski JanHedder JuliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN LA
26Sak MateuszBrzezińska ZuzannaELITE DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA
27Czaczkowski KacperLemke JulitaFANTAZJA 16-18 OPEN LA
27Poljakov RaphaelBergmann NikolLATIN STAR DANCE 16-18 OPEN LA
1Gembara OskarJabłońska LiwiaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
2Mrozek DanielOlbińska MajaLATINA 16-18 OPEN ST
3Beardmore OliverHall LydiaA and L Dance Academy 16-18 OPEN ST
4Fedyk KrzysztofSoroko JuliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST
5Pieczyrak KamilPolewska SandraKIEPURA 16-18 OPEN ST
6Sokołowski JanHedder JuliaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST
7Płuciennik AdamMarcinkiewicz KlaudiaFLAMENCO 16-18 OPEN ST
8Ward SashaMenshikova SofiaNice & Easy 16-18 OPEN ST
9Frodyma AmadeuszKrynicka WiktoriaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
10Kramski DamianSkorupka AlicjaGRACJA 16-18 OPEN ST
11Jasiński JakubWaszczuk MajaASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST
12Dąbek MateuszMangudis TasijaDANCECLUB 16-18 OPEN ST
12Vladislav NeverovskyDarya BorovskayaSpatkanne 16-18 OPEN ST
14Tabaka ArkadiuszJędrzejczak AgataASTRA 16-18 OPEN ST
15Stryjski MaximilianJanus WeronikaNice n Easy Dance Studios 16-18 OPEN ST
16Panachida SzymonMarzec JuliaELITE DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST
17Sak MateuszBrzezińska ZuzannaELITE DANCE 16-18 OPEN ST
18Czaczkowski KacperLemke JulitaFANTAZJA 16-18 OPEN ST
19Rudyi AleksandrMazuruk DaryaSpatkanne 16-18 OPEN ST
1Szpakowicz RobertDubicka EmiliaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
2Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 14-15 C LA
3Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
4Martin JakubPluskota OlgaASTRA 14-15 C LA
5Niemczyk KacperPańtak WiktoriaGRACJA 14-15 C LA
6Tarnowski MichałGrieger MajaDANCECLUB 14-15 C LA
7Konczalski MiłoszUstianowska ZuzannaASTRA 14-15 C LA
8Sarafin OliwerOleba MagdalenaASTRA 14-15 C LA
9Tryfanenka IlliaKanonchik LyubovSpatkanne 14-15 C LA
10Amelchanka ShcherbakArseni PalinaSpatkanne 14-15 C LA
11Khodas YaroslavShevchenko MariaSpatkanne 14-15 C LA
1Martin JakubPluskota OlgaASTRA 14-15 C ST
2Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 14-15 C ST
3Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
4Konczalski MiłoszUstianowska ZuzannaASTRA 14-15 C ST
5Tarnowski MichałGrieger MajaDANCECLUB 14-15 C ST
6Bialiauski DaniilKaverznikava VeraVega 14-15 C ST
7Niemczyk KacperPańtak WiktoriaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
8Sarafin OliwerOleba MagdalenaASTRA 14-15 C ST
9Szpakowicz RobertDubicka EmiliaGRACJA 14-15 C ST
10Amelchanka ShcherbakArseni PalinaSpatkanne 14-15 C ST
11Khodas YaroslavShevchenko MariaSpatkanne 14-15 C ST
12Gilek AdamMróz EmiliaASTRA 14-15 C ST
1Szewczykowski FilipRoszkowska AleksandraDZIUPLA 14-15 D LA
2Gilek AdamMróz EmiliaASTRA 14-15 D LA
3Tryfanenka IlliaKanonchik LyubovSpatkanne 14-15 D LA
4Amelchanka ShcherbakArseni PalinaSpatkanne 14-15 D LA
5Piszczorowicz DawidSobiech WeronikaDANCECLUB 14-15 D LA
6Dziduch GrzegorzBożejowska DominikaELITE DANCE 14-15 D LA
7Markowski TomaszKłodzińska WeronikaELITE DANCE 14-15 D LA
8Khodas YaroslavShevchenko MariaSpatkanne 14-15 D LA
8Kloc PiotrGwadera JuliaFANTAZJA 14-15 D LA
8Sobieszek SławomirChabros JuliaFANTAZJA 14-15 D LA
11Ewangelu EvangelosFedyk AleksandraASTRA 14-15 D LA
12Nowacki DominikPoźniak Aleksandra JoannaFAN DANCE 14-15 D LA
13Bialiauski DaniilKaverznikava VeraVega 14-15 D LA
1Tryfanenka IlliaKanonchik LyubovSpatkanne 14-15 D ST
2Szewczykowski FilipRoszkowska AleksandraDZIUPLA 14-15 D ST
3Ewangelu EvangelosFedyk AleksandraASTRA 14-15 D ST
4Amelchanka ShcherbakArseni PalinaSpatkanne 14-15 D ST
5Bialiauski DaniilKaverznikava VeraVega 14-15 D ST
6Dziduch GrzegorzBożejowska DominikaELITE DANCE 14-15 D ST
7Piszczorowicz DawidSobiech WeronikaDANCECLUB 14-15 D ST
8Kloc PiotrGwadera JuliaFANTAZJA 14-15 D ST
9Khodas YaroslavShevchenko MariaSpatkanne 14-15 D ST
10Nowacki DominikPoźniak Aleksandra JoannaFAN DANCE 14-15 D ST
11Markowski TomaszKłodzińska WeronikaELITE DANCE 14-15 D ST
12Sobieszek SławomirChabros JuliaFANTAZJA 14-15 D ST
1Pawłowski KacperDederko MagdalenaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA
2Boyce Glenn-RichardJones CarolyNice n Easy Dance Studios 14-15 OPEN LA
3Kalynowycz DmytroKalynowycz KaterynaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA
4Wręczycki PrzemysławNowak ZuzannaSUKCES 14-15 OPEN LA
5Myślicki DanielKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN LA
6Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN LA
7Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz AlicjaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA
8Baranowski KrzysztofKaplińska ZofiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA
9Sokal ArtsemKireeva PalinaSpatkanne 14-15 OPEN LA
10Niedzielski PiotrKamińska AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 OPEN LA
11Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 14-15 OPEN LA
12Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA
13Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 14-15 OPEN LA
14Baron NikitaPetraschenko KristinaLATIN STAR DANCE 14-15 OPEN LA
15Konczalski MiłoszUstianowska ZuzannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
16Malinowski WiktorRogowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA
17Apaev MaksimEvstigneeva MargoOptimum Dance Club 14-15 OPEN LA
17Martin JakubPluskota OlgaASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
19Tarnowski MichałGrieger MajaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN LA
20Jaskulski MichałRożek AleksandraASTRA 14-15 OPEN LA
21Szpakowicz RobertDubicka EmiliaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA
22Niemczyk KacperPańtak WiktoriaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN LA
1Boyce Glenn-RichardJones CarolyNice n Easy Dance Studios 14-15 OPEN ST
2Myślicki DanielKoss NataliaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN ST
3Kowalczyk MateuszStefaniak ZofiaZORBA 14-15 OPEN ST
4Purczyński WiktorStaśkiewicz AlicjaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST
5Baranowski KrzysztofKaplińska ZofiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST
6Nagrabski MichałFilińska ZofiaENJOY DANCE STUDIO 14-15 OPEN ST
7Apaev MaksimEvstigneeva MargoOptimum Dance Club 14-15 OPEN ST
8Niedzielski PiotrKamińska AleksandraAKSEL 14-15 OPEN ST
9Sokal ArtsemKireeva PalinaSpatkanne 14-15 OPEN ST
10Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 14-15 OPEN ST
11Martin JakubPluskota OlgaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
12Mroziński MateuszProtasiewicz OliviaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST
13Jaskulski MichałRożek AleksandraASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
14Konczalski MiłoszUstianowska ZuzannaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
15Tarnowski MichałGrieger MajaDANCECLUB 14-15 OPEN ST
16Skrobisz EmanuelZagórska MałgorzataZORBA 14-15 OPEN ST
17Malinowski WiktorRogowska OliwiaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST
18Gilek AdamMróz EmiliaASTRA 14-15 OPEN ST
19Niemczyk KacperPańtak WiktoriaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST
20Szpakowicz RobertDubicka EmiliaGRACJA 14-15 OPEN ST
1Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA
2Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN LA
3Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN LA
4Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN LA
5Sokal ArtsemKireeva PalinaSpatkanne 12-13 OPEN LA
6Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 12-13 OPEN LA
7Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA
8Baron NikitaPetraschenko KristinaLATIN STAR DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
10Tarnowski MichałGrieger MajaDANCECLUB 12-13 OPEN LA
11Sarafin OliwerOleba MagdalenaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA
12Sałach MarekKrzywicka MagdalenaELITE DANCE 12-13 OPEN LA
13Hładyszewski SzymonŚliwka JuliaASTRA 12-13 OPEN LA
1Kuźma WojciechNowak DariaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST
2Apaev MaksimEvstigneeva MargoOptimum Dance Club 12-13 OPEN ST
3Sokal ArtsemKireeva PalinaSpatkanne 12-13 OPEN ST
4Rencławowicz SzymonHekselman LauraBLUE CLASSIC 12-13 OPEN ST
5Grabowski PatrykKoza ZuzannaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST
6Dobrowolski OskarSzmigielska MajaST DOBROWOLSCY 12-13 OPEN ST
7Stadler FranciszekRadziwoniuk NikolaSUKCES 12-13 OPEN ST
8Kamiński MichałPiejko Olga GabrielaGASIEK 12-13 OPEN ST
8Tarnowski MichałGrieger MajaDANCECLUB 12-13 OPEN ST
10Hładyszewski SzymonŚliwka JuliaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST
11Sarafin OliwerOleba MagdalenaASTRA 12-13 OPEN ST
12Sałach MarekKrzywicka MagdalenaELITE DANCE 12-13 OPEN ST
1Bobryk DaniilBaranava LizavetaVega 10-11 E 6T
2Maroz MikhailSkokova VarvaraVega 10-11 E 6T
3Slyavin VladislavMazok KarynaVega 10-11 E 6T
4Kisielewski JakubPiela ZuzannaASTRA 10-11 E 6T
5Drozd WiktorOkarska KorneliaROYAL DANCE 10-11 E 6T
6Fiodorova BialiauskiElizaveta IvanSpatkanne 10-11 E 6T
7Siczyński AdamKugler HannaKS DANCE MIX 10-11 E 6T
8Łagódka IgorZarzecka JagodaKS DANCE MIX 10-11 E 6T
1Shcherbakov AndriySkulska IlonaIGLICA 10-11 OPEN 8T
2Wysocki BartoszKaczmarek AmeliaLATINA 10-11 OPEN 8T
3Sokołowski DawidDytwińska GabrielaCHAMPION TEAM 10-11 OPEN 8T
4Gudovich MaksimFilipovich YanaSpatkanne 10-11 OPEN 8T
5Protasiewicz PiotrKęsy WeronikaGRACJA 10-11 OPEN 8T
6Demianiuk JanWierciszewska AureliaBLUE CLASSIC 10-11 OPEN 8T
7Slyavin VladislavMazok KarynaVega 10-11 OPEN 8T
8Bobryk DaniilBaranava LizavetaVega 10-11 OPEN 8T
9Sławiński PawełPlotka MarcelinaLATINA 10-11 OPEN 8T
10Fiodorova BialiauskiElizaveta IvanSpatkanne 10-11 OPEN 8T
11Maroz MikhailSkokova VarvaraVega 10-11 OPEN 8T
1Orzłowski JanDobosiewicz MajaFAN DANCE 8-9 H 4T
1Spodniewski KamilAntosik SandraDANCECLUB 8-9 H 4T
2Jarmuszkiewicz DawidWojciechowska JoannaDANCECLUB 8-9 H 4T
2Kownacka JoannaMandziuk AntoniFANTAZJA 8-9 H 4T